2016-2017 Donor and Volunteer Honor Roll

Alumni Donors

Key

# Years giving

KCF Kalamazoo College Fund Donor

1833 1833 Society Member

HAA Hornet Athletic Association Donor

HC Hornet Club Member

D Designated Gift Donor

G Gifts In Kind Donor

PPLC President’s Parents Leadership Circle Member

STETSON Stetson Society Member

V Volunteer

1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s

    Top ↑

    1940

    Class Participation: 75.0%

  • The late William Drier ’40 30-34 KCF
  • Jane (Merson) Moore ’40 35+ KCF
  • Lansford Moore ’40 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1941

    Class Participation: 11.1%

  • Jewel (Starkweather) Robinson-Cook ’41 35+ 1833
  • Richard Walker ’41 35+ D
  • Eugene Yehle ’41 35+ D
  • Top ↑

    1942

    Class Participation: 13.3%

  • John McCallum ’42 25-29 KCF
  • Edward Van Dyke ’42 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1944

    Class Participation: 22.7%

  • Caryl (Broholm) Browne ’44 15-19 KCF
  • Virginia (Taylor) Hilf ’44 30-34 KCF
  • Marian (Grove) Manley ’44 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie (Lyons) Pfluke ’44 35+ KCF
  • Robert Stewart III ’44 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1945

    Class Participation: 14.3%

  • Gerald Hoffmaster ’45 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Janet (Hall) Pendergrass ’45 30-34 KCF
  • Marian (Hall) Starbuck ’45 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Top ↑

    1946

    Class Participation: 4.2%

  • Dora (Bachtel) Mathisen ’46 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1947

    Class Participation: 28.0%

  • Barbara (Goodsell) Clark ’47 35+ KCF
  • John Clements ’47 30-34 KCF
  • Norma (Harris) Hilker ’47 30-34 KCF
  • Barbara (Ensing) Ludington ’47 5-9 KCF
  • Jane (Richardson) Morgan ’47 30-34 KCF
  • The late John Polzin ’47 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jack Stateler ’47 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1948

    Class Participation: 38.5%

  • Alice (Duncan) Akin ’48 35+ KCF
  • Esther (Martin) Floyd ’48 30-34 KCF
  • Caroline (Richardson) Ham ’48 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Jean (Armintrout) Koopsen ’48 35+ KCF
  • Jacqueline (Buck) Mallinson ’48 35+ 1833 D V
  • Joann (Schuhardt) McClure ’48 30-34 KCF
  • Joan (Akerman) Millar ’48 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Hunter) Parker ’48 35+ KCF
  • Eleanor (Humphrey) Pinkham ’48 35+ KCF D V
  • Laurence Spitters ’48 30-34 D STETSON
  • The late Owen Williams ’48 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1949

    Class Participation: 29.1%

  • D. Jack Blakeslee ’49 35+ KCF
  • Caroline (Burns) Burke ’49 30-34 KCF
  • Yvonne (Levy) Cohn ’49 25-29 KCF
  • Wendell Discher ’49 35+ 1833
  • Ann (Leander) Gilbert ’49 20-24 KCF
  • Mary (Garbrecht) Gosling ’49 30-34 KCF
  • Joan (King) Hagan ’49 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Hiyama ’49 35+ KCF
  • Geraldine (Lee) Jones ’49 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Phillip Mange ’49 35+ KCF
  • Joanne (Schrier) McCandless ’49 35+ KCF
  • Richard Meyerson ’49 35+ KCFHAA
  • Joseph Pizzat ’49 15-19 KCF
  • Berdena Rust ’49 35+ D
  • Lorraine (Gillette) Schoerger ’49 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Smith ’49 20-24 KCF
  • Evelyn (Nelson) Stateler ’49 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1950

    Class Participation: 19.1%

  • Lynn (Gladstone) Bradsher ’50 35+ KCF
  • The late Charles Chase ’50 30-34 KCF
  • Marilee (Thorpe) Dam ’50 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Joslin) Discher ’50 35+ 1833
  • J. William Fry ’50 35+ KCFHAA STETSON
  • Barbara (Schreiber) Hamlow ’50 35+ KCF
  • Marian Hardy ’50 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Hetzeck ’50 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Glen Hulbert ’50 30-34 KCF
  • Joyce Korthaze ’50 1-4 KCF
  • Wallace Melson ’50 35+ KCF
  • Jo Anne Nelson ’50 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1951

    Class Participation: 31.7%
    Class Agent: Bob Binhammer

  • Mardell (Jacobs) Arent ’51 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Binhammer ’51 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Almira (Smith) Collier ’51 5-9 KCF
  • James Corfield ’51 35+ KCF
  • The late Jane (Ellenburg) Corfield ’51 35+ KCF
  • Richard Dam ’51 25-29 KCF
  • Janet (Brown) DesAutels ’51 30-34 KCF
  • Irene Dunn ’51 25-29 KCF
  • Donna (Lange) Henrichsen ’51 30-34 KCF
  • R. Timothy Hogan ’51 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Nannette (Pierce) Magee ’51 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Wayne Magee ’51 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Phyllis (Millspaugh) Putnam ’51 35+ KCF
  • Melvin Reed ’51 30-34 KCF
  • Helen (Keating) Smith ’51 30-34 KCF
  • Joyce (Rickman) Smith ’51 20-24 KCF
  • Daniel Spencer ’51 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Van Cura Jr. ’51 35+ KCFHAA
  • Frances (Labz) Wolff ’51 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1952

    Class Participation: 21.4%
    Class Agent: Tom Willson

  • John Avery ’52 35+ KCF
  • Rosemarie (Brandt) Brudnak ’52 35+ KCF
  • Frederick Leitz ’52 35+ 1833
  • Joyce (Allen) Means ’52 20-24 KCF
  • The late Emily (Collins) Melson ’52 30-34 KCF
  • H. Helen (Wirth) Obenchain ’52 20-24 KCF
  • Barry Parsons ’52 10-14 KCF
  • Ruth (George) Pizzat ’52 15-19 KCF
  • Richard Schmitt ’52 35+ KCF
  • Robert Taylor ’52 30-34 KCF
  • L. J. 'Midge' Verplank ’52 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Willson ’52 35+ KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1953

    Class Participation: 25.0%

  • Nancy (Crissman) Arlitz ’53 20-24 KCF
  • Andrejs Broze ’53 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Stateler) Cameron ’53 35+ KCF
  • John De Vos ’53 35+ KCF
  • Gloria (Wallace) Foster ’53 10-14 KCF
  • Laura (Blandford) Higgins ’53 15-19 KCF
  • Zelda (Zook) Hittel ’53 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Koestner ’53 30-34 KCF D
  • Sandra (Bell) Louch ’53 35+ KCF
  • Constance (Wilson) McGuineas ’53 5-9 KCF
  • Betteann Meyerson ’53 35+ KCF
  • Beverly (Stilson) Prior ’53 5-9 KCF
  • William Strong ’53 30-34 KCF
  • R Jeanne Svendson ’53 30-34 KCF
  • Charles Van Zoeren ’53 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Top ↑

    1954

    Class Participation: 28.0%

  • Shirley (Case) Bayliss ’54 25-29 KCF
  • Marilyn (Aust) Beardsley ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Rufus Beardsley ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Sue (Van Houten) Carpenter ’54 35+ KCF
  • John Clarke ’54 35+ KCF
  • Arvalea (Bunning) Crawford ’54 5-9 KCF
  • David Crawford ’54 10-14 KCF
  • Evelyn (Biek) Davis ’54 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Naida (Shimer) Dewey ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Dean Forhan ’54 35+ KCF
  • Charles Goodsell ’54 35+ KCF
  • Todd Graham ’54 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Herbert Grench ’54 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gloria (Gould) Hagadone ’54 30-34 KCF
  • James Hagadone ’54 35+ KCF
  • Carl Koenen ’54 35+ 1833
  • Shirley (Ind) Koenen ’54 30-34 1833
  • Ingrid (Scharenberg) Planert ’54 20-24 KCF
  • Rudolf Planert ’54 20-24 KCF
  • William Rogers ’54 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie (Burgstahler) Stone ’54 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1955

    Class Participation: 23.0%

  • C. Burtis Crooks Jr. ’55 35+ KCF
  • Don Davis ’55 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Lawrence Dieterman ’55 30-34 KCF
  • Sara (Horn) Dobbertien ’55 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Arleigh Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Marion (Johns) Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Lathers) Guernsey ’55 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wong) Hwang ’55 35+ 1833
  • Elaine (Johansen) Mange ’55 35+ KCF
  • The late Mary Jean Mertz Covert ’55 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Pirnie) Millar ’55 35+ KCF
  • Charles Morello ’55 25-29 KCF
  • Charles Seifert ’55 35+ KCF
  • B. Thomas Smith Jr. ’55 10-14 1833
  • Mary (Schofield) Smith ’55 10-14 1833
  • Helen (Birdsell) Tucker ’55 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1956

    Class Participation: 20.0%

  • Richard Bowser ’56 20-24 KCF
  • David Crane ’56 35+ 1833
  • Lois (Frey) Crane ’56 30-34 1833
  • Marylou (Howell) Crooks ’56 35+ KCF
  • Monica Evans ’56 10-14 D
  • James Fowler ’56 30-34 1833
  • Norma (Durham) Grench ’56 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Roger McGuineas ’56 5-9 KCF
  • John Nelson ’56 10-14 KCF
  • Charles Tucker ’56 5-9 KCF
  • Paul VanStone ’56 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1957

    Class Participation: 31.6%
    Class Agent: Judy (Lindberg) Shoolery

  • Robert Bellinger ’57 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Sally (Smith) Bobertz ’57 30-34 1833
  • Paul Coash ’57 35+ KCFHAA
  • Thomas Conlin ’57 1-4 KCF
  • Stephanie (Burns) Crissman ’57 10-14 KCF
  • Barbara (Crawford) Cross ’57 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara (McCabe) Fowler ’57 25-29 1833
  • Paul Hanson ’57 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Shanks) Kennedy ’57 35+ KCF
  • John LaMonte ’57 35+ KCF
  • Mary Ann (Goff) LaMonte ’57 35+ KCF
  • Anne McCain ’57 35+ KCF
  • Hugh Mehaffie Jr. ’57 35+ KCF D
  • Gary Morrison ’57 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Dorothy (Young) Nasoni ’57 35+ KCF
  • Katherine (Hennig) Prior ’57 35+ KCF
  • Judith (May) Reed ’57 20-24 KCF D
  • Katharine (Richards) Shackleton ’57 15-19 D
  • Carole (Oliver) Shick ’57 15-19 KCF
  • Judith (Lindberg) Shoolery ’57 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Top ↑

    1958

    Class Participation: 39.7%
    Class Agent: Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman

  • Clare (Salter) Atwood ’58 15-19 KCF
  • Marcia (Yoder) Brown ’58 30-34 D
  • Jean (Hilton) Courtney ’58 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • N. Warn Courtney ’58 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Ellis Cutler ’58 35+ KCFHAA
  • Herman DeHoog ’58 10-14 KCF
  • Larry Eldridge ’58 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Cooper) Finch ’58 25-29 KCF
  • Marlene (Crandell) Francis ’58 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Richard Halsey ’58 20-24 KCF
  • Kathleen (Maher) Hayne ’58 35+ KCF
  • Samuel Hollar ’58 10-14 KCF
  • Sally Hunter ’58 35+ D STETSON
  • Jane (Schaafsma) Iannelli ’58 35+ D V
  • Vincent Iannelli ’58 35+ D
  • Ruth Knoll ’58 35+ KCF
  • Dolores (Koudel) Koettgen ’58 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58 35+ KCF
  • Carol (Miller) Layman ’58 35+ KCF
  • Carolyn (Mayne) McGuire ’58 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Metzger ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Connie (Gillesby) Rajnak ’58 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Howard Saylor ’58 35+ KCF
  • A. Eileen (Billings) Scamehorn ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Richard Shackleton ’58 20-24 D
  • Donald Shuler ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret (Brown) Shuler ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Jo (Valentine) Simson ’58 35+ KCF
  • James Smith ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Ruth Sollitt Williamson ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Robert Steward ’58 35+ KCF
  • Carol (Beall) Stone ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • P. Richard Taylor ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58 35+ KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1959

    Class Participation: 23.2%
    Class Agent: Karen (Lake) De Vos

  • Roger Bobertz ’59 35+ 1833
  • Fred Bowman Jr. ’59 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Brice ’59 25-29 KCF
  • Carol (Hoover) Bruda ’59 15-19 KCF
  • Leon Coverly ’59 35+ KCF
  • MaryAnn (Wise) Dawson ’59 1-4 KCF
  • Karen (Lake) De Vos ’59 35+ KCF V
  • Alan Ferguson ’59 35+ KCF
  • David Fischer ’59 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Erwin Fromm ’59 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Frederick Gaiser ’59 35+ KCF
  • Laura (Smith) Germer ’59 25-29 KCF
  • Sharon (Wiley) Hightower ’59 35+ KCF
  • R. Edward Kenyon ’59 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • James Laidlaw ’59 35+ KCF
  • Peter Lillya ’59 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Walt Maser ’59 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Jerry Packer ’59 35+ KCF
  • Richard Pierce ’59 25-29 KCF
  • The late Gerald Rothman ’59 25-29 KCF
  • Judith (Miller) Steffen ’59 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Jane (VandenBerge) Steward ’59 35+ KCF
  • James Taylor ’59 30-34 KCF
  • William Venema ’59 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Alison (Groetsema) Werner ’59 25-29 KCF
  • The late William Western ’59 30-34HAA
  • David Wilder Sr. ’59 10-14 KCF
  • Don Winterhalter ’59 5-9 KCF
  • Diane (Dugas) Worden ’59 35+ KCF D
  • Top ↑

    1960

    Class Participation: 28.6%

  • Paul Asbury ’60 30-34 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Hayne) Babcock ’60 20-24 KCF
  • James Brand ’60 35+ KCF
  • Roy Carlson ’60 20-24 KCF
  • Eugene Chin ’60 1-4 KCF
  • Rosemary (Luther) DeHoog ’60 30-34 KCF V
  • Alfred Gemrich ’60 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Susan (Eichelberg) Glendening ’60 35+ KCF
  • Cynthia (Kelley) Henger ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Martin Hutchinson ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin ’60 35+ KCF V
  • David Jacobs ’60 25-29 KCF
  • John Kless ’60 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy (Blackwood) Kless ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Donald Kreling ’60 25-29 KCF
  • John Kuch ’60 35+ KCF
  • Charles LeValley ’60 35+ KCF
  • Robert MacDonald ’60 35+ KCF
  • George Macleod ’60 20-24 D V
  • James McCabe ’60 35+ 1833
  • Judith (Pavia) McCabe ’60 30-34 1833
  • Donald McClure ’60 35+ KCF
  • Eleanore (Helfen) Miller ’60 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Lance Molander ’60 5-9 D
  • Gerald Pattok ’60 10-14 KCF
  • Donald Sanborn ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Regan Smith ’60 15-19 KCF D STETSON
  • Priscilla (Price) Tedesco ’60 20-24 1833
  • John VanHaaften ’60 35+ KCF D
  • James Van Zandt ’60 35+ KCFHC
  • The late John Veenstra ’60 10-14 KCF
  • Patricia Wentworth ’60 35+ KCF
  • Rodney Werth ’60 30-34 KCF
  • Jon Wolcott ’60 10-14 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1961

    Class Participation: 38.3%
    Class Agent: Mary (Hanson) Kerley

  • Marilyn (Kamin) Barrera ’61 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Calkins) Boucher ’61 35+ KCF
  • Larry Casey ’61 35+ KCF
  • Beverly (Castle) Leisten ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Judith (Katz) Cole ’61 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Margaret (Bouma) Colony ’61 10-14 KCF
  • Donald Cruikshank Jr. ’61 10-14 KCF
  • Donald DeVries ’61 10-14 D
  • Nancy (Purdy) Diaz ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Marilyn (Ludwig) Doty ’61 35+ KCF
  • Margaret Edmonds ’61 35+ KCF
  • Laszlo Engelman ’61 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Ellen Fischer ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Dennis Fitzgerald ’61 20-24 KCFHAA
  • David Hopkins Jr. ’61 35+ KCF
  • Lewis Houston ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Richard Hudson ’61 35+ KCF
  • Lawrence Inderbitzin ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Innis ’61 30-34 KCF
  • James Iovino ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Johnson ’61 35+ KCF
  • John Keana ’61 35+ 1833
  • Robert Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Sylvia (Schaaf) Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • John Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Hanson) Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Jon LaBahn ’61 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • John Lake ’61 25-29 KCF
  • David Larson ’61 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Carole Lewis ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Maija (Zadins) Lillya ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Murch) McLean ’61 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Ellen (Wells) Meyers ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Gary Miller ’61 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • David Pellegrom ’61 20-24 KCF
  • William Russey ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Russell Schelb Jr. ’61 35+ KCF
  • Orrin Shane III ’61 35+ KCF
  • Ronald Siwik ’61 20-24 KCF
  • Alan Stewart Jr. ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Ted Vaccarella ’61 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Goss) Vitolins ’61 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Hayden) Wolcott ’61 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Wolcott ’61 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Zonnevylle ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1962

    Class Participation: 32.0%
    Class Agent: Sally (Lange) Padley

  • Richard Allen ’62 5-9 KCF
  • Jane (Bell) Arnott ’62 35+ KCF
  • Lela (Davis) Ash ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Linda (Stutzman) Baker ’62 5-9 KCF
  • William Baker ’62 5-9 KCF
  • Kenneth Berry ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Charles Bursey ’62 35+ KCF
  • Helen (Hooper) Butt ’62 35+ KCF
  • Sandra (Frost) Carlson ’62 20-24 KCF
  • David Clark ’62 35+ KCF
  • Harriet (Hodges) DeVries ’62 10-14 D
  • Diane (White) Doyle ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Joanne (Bakule) Elliott ’62 25-29 KCF
  • F. Douglass Fiero ’62 20-24 1833 STETSON
  • Jeanne (Dancey) Fonda ’62 10-14 KCF
  • Ilse Gebhard ’62 35+ KCF D V
  • Sally Goddard ’62 1-4 KCF
  • Roberta (Grant) Graybill ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Margaret (Weid) Hader ’62 35+ KCF
  • Lona (Stockmeyer) Harris ’62 30-34 1833 D
  • David Hawkins ’62 35+ KCF
  • Judith (Brown) Holbrook ’62 35+ KCF
  • Katherine (Machin) Howson ’62 30-34 KCF V
  • Lynne (Emmons) Hudson ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Theodore Huizenga ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Janet (Grimm) Hyne ’62 35+ KCF
  • Marion (Banister) Johnson ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Stephen Johnson ’62 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Koerker ’62 35+ KCF
  • Daniel Kozera Jr. ’62 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Hunter) Kranc ’62 35+ KCF
  • Jon Lindenberg ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Martha (Prete) Lindenberg ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Richard Matthews ’62 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Robert McLean ’62 35+ KCF
  • Constance (Forsyth) Micklin ’62 25-29 KCF V
  • Sally (Lange) Padley ’62 25-29 D V
  • Robert Poel ’62 30-34 KCF
  • J. Gordon Rodwan ’62 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Ralph Saylor ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Schultz ’62 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Kratt) Skillman ’62 35+ KCF D
  • James Stone ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Rebecca (Boyd) Stone ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Catherine (Anderson) Taylor ’62 35+ 1833 V
  • Nancy Tomlinson ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Edward Van Peenen II ’62 35+ KCF
  • C. Glen Walter ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Edite (Balks) Walter ’62 30-34 KCF
  • S. Sue (Montague) Western ’62 30-34HAA
  • Stuart Whitmire ’62 20-24 KCF
  • Deanna (Clair) Young ’62 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1963

    Class Participation: 38.0%
    Class Agents: Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer, Don Schneider

  • Jeffrey Aldrich ’63 35+ KCF
  • The late Linda Andersen ’63 5-9 1833
  • Mary Andersen ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Philip Areaux ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Karen (Glomp) Bekofske ’63 35+ 1833
  • Janice (Smith) Bennett ’63 30-34 KCF
  • William Bennett ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Virginia (Hess) Black ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Douglas Blagdon ’63 1-4HAA D
  • Robert Brackenridge ’63 25-29 KCF D
  • Carl Christensen ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Barbara (Friese) Clapp ’63 30-34 KCF
  • William Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • Raymond Comeau ’63 5-9 D
  • Richard Compans ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Charles Dittell ’63 1-4 KCF
  • Bruce Doll ’63 20-24 1833
  • Kenneth Elzinga ’63 35+HAA
  • Enrique Falls ’63 15-19 KCF
  • Kathleen (Jennings) Fox ’63 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Moore) Glatt ’63 25-29 KCF
  • John Grandin ’63 35+ KCF
  • Marvin Hage ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Neil Harris ’63 35+ 1833 D
  • Ronald Hooker ’63 1-4 KCF
  • Stephen Hurlock ’63 30-34 1833
  • Robert Judd ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barry Knister ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Fred Kolloff ’63 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Lambert ’63 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Anne (Struhsaker) Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • James Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Schroeder) Larson ’63 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • E. Turner Lewis ’63 35+ 1833
  • Susan Livingston ’63 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Long ’63 35+ KCF
  • David Mayers ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Stuart McConnell ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Jim McCoy ’63 35+ KCF
  • Georgia (Irvine) McRae ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Margery (Hayes) Miller ’63 35+ KCF
  • Philip Nantz ’63 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Neujahr ’63 35+ 1833
  • Bert Nunneley II ’63 20-24 KCF
  • W. James Orr ’63 35+ KCF
  • Donna (Looney) Osthaus ’63 25-29 KCF
  • John Osthaus ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Makrouhi Oxian ’63 35+ KCFHAA
  • Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer ’63 30-34 1833HAA V
  • Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Donald Schneider ’63 35+ 1833HC D STETSON V
  • Barbara (Klein) Schondelmayer ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Gena (Eldredge) Schultz ’63 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Johnston) Singh ’63 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Phelps) Smith ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Martha (Kuhns) Spooner ’63 35+ KCF
  • Neil Steinhoff ’63 10-14 KCF
  • Mary (Ayers) Stockard ’63 1-4 KCF
  • Alan Strong ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Taylor ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Stevenson Turner ’63 35+ KCF D V
  • Kenneth VanAndel ’63 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Vernon ’63 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Wilbur Walkoe Jr. ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Baker) Walsh ’63 20-24 KCF
  • J. Ross Wilcox ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1964

    Class Participation: 25.0%
    Class Agent: David Clowers

  • Mara Abolins ’64 20-24 D
  • Adelaide (Westman) Ammon ’64 1-4 KCF D
  • Sandra (Nordin) Anderson ’64 20-24 KCF
  • Dawn (Larson) Atkinson ’64 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Griffen) Bangassaro ’64 35+ KCF
  • Larry Barrett ’64 20-24 D
  • Carl Bekofske ’64 35+ 1833
  • William Beverly III ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Raymond Blanford ’64 20-24 KCF
  • Hayden Brown ’64 10-14 D
  • Elaine (Fish) Bugoski ’64 35+ KCF D
  • Linda (Harlow) Cannon ’64 35+ KCF
  • David Clowers ’64 25-29 KCF D STETSON V
  • Karen (Foxworthy) Craig ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Anne Crotser ’64 30-34 D
  • Dianne (Sopp) DeLong ’64 35+ 1833
  • Sharon (Hancock) Duhaime ’64 20-24 KCF
  • Gretchen (Cassel) Eick ’64 25-29 D STETSON
  • Richard Eick ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Barbara (Cummings) Foster ’64 30-34 1833 D
  • Georgiana Foster ’64 25-29 KCF D
  • William Good Jr. ’64 5-9 D
  • Michael Goodman ’64 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon (Primley) Howell ’64 25-29 KCFHC
  • Penny Britton Kolloff ’64 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Kenneth Kooiman ’64 5-9 KCF
  • Sam Kountoupes ’64 25-29 1833
  • Donna (Reed) Lambert ’64 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Don LeDuc ’64 25-29 D
  • Susan (Lentz) LeDuc ’64 20-24 D
  • Ruth (Hirrschoff) Leine ’64 20-24 KCF
  • T. Bruce Marsh ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Luella (Williams) Mast ’64 20-24 KCF D
  • Martha (Pearce) Meissner ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Ronald Milnarik ’64 35+ KCF D
  • The late Roland Mittica ’64 35+ KCF
  • Michael Moore ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Mary (Stucky) Myers ’64 35+ D
  • Catherine (Pengilly) Niessink ’64 5-9 D
  • John Niessink ’64 5-9 D
  • John Osborn Jr. ’64 30-34 D
  • Robert Peters ’64 35+HAA D
  • Mary (Switzer) Rees ’64 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wheeler) Sadoway ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Ingrid (Rossman) Sandecki ’64 35+ KCF
  • Robert Schwartz ’64 5-9HAA
  • Lary Smith ’64 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Sumner ’64 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Kuhns) Taylor ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Gene Tidrick ’64 30-34 1833
  • Bruce Timmons ’64 35+ KCF D PPLC V
  • Thomas Vander Molen ’64 25-29 D
  • Elliott Weitz ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Joan (VanDeusen) West ’64 30-34 D
  • Patricia (Barney) Westphal ’64 30-34 D
  • Paul Zablocki ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1965

    Class Participation: 41.6%
    Class Agent: Kay (Seaman) Lewis

  • Anonymous
  • Ruth Archer ’65 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Barbara Arnold ’65 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jack Barkenbus ’65 35+ KCF
  • John Berkaw ’65 35+ KCF
  • John Bolin ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Sandra (Blaine) Bolin ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Stephen Bosma ’65 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Boylan ’65 35+ KCF D
  • Susan (Wotila) Brackenridge ’65 25-29 KCF D
  • Pamela (Behnke) Catto ’65 35+ KCF
  • Richard Clapp ’65 35+ D
  • Lester Coleman III ’65 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Carl Fields Jr. ’65 20-24 KCF
  • David Filkin ’65 35+ 1833
  • Helen (Strong) Foreman ’65 30-34 KCF
  • The late Jack Foreman ’65 1-4 G
  • Richard Foster ’65 35+ 1833 D
  • Donald Frost ’65 35+ KCF
  • James Frutchey ’65 35+ KCF
  • Geoffrey Gall ’65 10-14HAA
  • Martha Gay ’65 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Hayes) Hartman ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Alan Heath ’65 35+ KCF
  • Jan Hessler ’65 35+ 1833HAA STETSON
  • Susan (Gibson) Hice ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Hipple ’65 15-19 KCF D V
  • Marion (Laetz) Huyck ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Ann (Gillespie) Ingles ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Carolyn (King) Isaman ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Jocius ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Kathleen (Keener) Johnson ’65 15-19 KCF
  • W. Wallace Kent Jr. ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Koerker ’65 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Nancy Lafuente ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Katherine (Seaman) Lewis ’65 35+ 1833 V
  • C. Douglass Locke ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Eglis Lode ’65 35+ KCF D
  • Mirth (Nelson) Lundal ’65 35+ KCF
  • William Lynch ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Melinda (Ray) Marsh ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara (Cannon) Matthews ’65 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Sarah (Meyer) McCoy ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Michael McKay ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Meyer ’65 5-9 D
  • Arthur Miller Jr. ’65 35+ KCF
  • Janet (Schroeder) Miller ’65 30-34 KCF
  • John Miller Jr. ’65 15-19HAA
  • Elsa (Lane) Nelson ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Thomas Nicolai ’65 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Andrew Ogawa ’65 35+ KCF
  • Carl Osthaus ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Mead) Pifer ’65 30-34 KCF
  • James Pifer ’65 35+ KCF
  • Galen Pletcher ’65 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Mary (Klepser) Priem ’65 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Nancy (Carr) Raymond ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Harold Schuitmaker ’65 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Young) Schwaag ’65 10-14 KCF
  • Kay (Stockton) Seurynck ’65 35+ KCF
  • William Shea ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Spann ’65 25-29 KCF
  • June Stealy ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Judith (Bayer) Steinhoff ’65 10-14 KCF
  • Michele (Schmalzried) VanPelt ’65 15-19 KCF
  • John Waite ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Gary Wild ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Lee (Summers) Wild ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Heather Worden ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Margery (Connable) Zeller ’65 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1966

    Class Participation: 38.7%
    Class Agent: John Honell

  • Liga Abolins ’66 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Marylu (Simmons) Andrews ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • R. Michael Ash ’66 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Karla (Lutz) Atkinson ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • Robert Baker ’66 35+ KCF
  • Carol (Eichholz) Baron ’66 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Mark Baron ’66 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • William Barrett ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Charles Bender ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • Jeanne (Williams) Bentley ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Jeffrey Beusse ’66 35+ 1833 D
  • Martha (Staples) Beverly ’66 25-29 KCF V
  • Marguerite (Dewey) Brown ’66 25-29 KCF V
  • Kathryn (Oshiro) Bursick ’66 15-19 1833
  • Sharon (Young) Cherry ’66 35+ KCF
  • Louise (Thayer) Cole ’66 15-19 KCF
  • Joyce Coleman ’66 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Lillian (Baker) Deschamps ’66 15-19 KCF V
  • John Ditzler Jr. ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Marna (Erickson) Dixit ’66 20-24 KCF D STETSON
  • Nancy (Lamb) Dotlo ’66 30-34 1833
  • Lynne Eddy ’66 35+ KCF D V
  • Joellyn (Rose) Ellis ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Douglas Frantz Jr. ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Meribeth (Matulis) Freeman ’66 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Susan (Sanford) Gall ’66 10-14HAA
  • Lisa Godfrey ’66 30-34 KCF D V
  • Donald Hafner ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Amy (Mantel) Hale ’66 25-29 KCF D STETSON V
  • Charlotte (Hauch) Hall ’66 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Gretchen Hazen ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara Heming ’66 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Hess ’66 35+ 1833
  • John Honell ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • James Howard ’66 35+ KCF
  • Patricia (Moore) Huckabay ’66 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Johnson ’66 15-19HC
  • Jeanne (Irwin) Karis ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Kathleen (Shaw) Kortge ’66 35+ KCF
  • Donna (Danielson) Kountoupes ’66 25-29 1833
  • George Lambert ’66 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Cameron) Lauhon ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Alfred Lee ’66 35+ 1833 D
  • Karen Leisinger ’66 35+ KCF V
  • David Lincoln ’66 15-19 KCF
  • Eugene Losey ’66 25-29 KCF V
  • Richard Mather ’66 5-9 1833
  • Patricia McCrery ’66 35+ KCF
  • James McKittrick ’66 35+ KCF
  • M. Karen (Strong) Melin ’66 35+ KCF
  • John Moore ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Charles Morse ’66 35+ 1833
  • David Murray ’66 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Neubert) Myers ’66 35+ KCF V
  • Richard Myers ’66 35+ KCF V
  • James Peters ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Marcus Pomeroy ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Marilyn (Coffing) Pomeroy ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Pursel Jr ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • David Renne ’66 25-29 1833
  • Milton Rohwer ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Jennifer (Smith) Sanderson ’66 30-34 1833 V
  • G. Thomas Seeley ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Wilson Smillie ’66 25-29 D
  • Marion Smith ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Sandra (Noren) Snyder ’66 35+ KCF
  • John Sonnemann ’66 1-4 KCF
  • Dennis E. Stover ’66 35+ 1833
  • Ellen (Blanford) Teghtmeyer ’66 35+ KCF
  • Dennis Thornton ’66 25-29 1833 STETSON V
  • Deanna (Hultquist) Tiefenthal ’66 30-34 KCF D STETSON
  • James Tiefenthal ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Anneliese (Schliebusch) Virro ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Olaf Virro ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Katherine (King) Vonk ’66 30-34 KCF V
  • David Votruba ’66 10-14 KCF
  • Ginnie (Good) Warner ’66 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • John Warner ’66 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Sue (Barthoff) Weidenbaum ’66 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Brubaker) Wilsted ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Tom Wilsted ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Dianne Witkowski ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Linda (Swalm) Wolcott ’66 30-34 1833
  • Chung-Yiu Wu ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1967

    Class Participation: 33.0%
    Class Agent: Nancy Southard Young

  • Richard Anderson ’67 20-24 KCF
  • C. Danford Austin ’67 25-29 1833HC D STETSON
  • Thomas Benson ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Joel Bernstein ’67 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Porter) Beusse ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • Barbara Beynon ’67 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Bond ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Peter Brethouwer ’67 1-4 KCF
  • Tom Brown ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Teresa (White) Carns ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Judith Coon ’67 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Coon ’67 35+ KCF
  • James Cooper ’67 35+ KCF
  • Richard Coulter ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Crawford ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • Elizabeth Cushman ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Harold Decker ’67 30-34 1833 D V
  • Patricia (Laitner) DeGraaf ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Richard DeTar ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Laurence Flaccus ’67 10-14 D
  • Steven Glenn ’67 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Tamra (Dole) Glenn ’67 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Lynn (Pierson) Gunnison ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Bruce Gustafson ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Charles Haberlein Jr. ’67 35+ KCF
  • Lynn (Hallberg) Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • William Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • Ira Hartman ’67 30-34 KCF
  • James Harvey ’67 5-9 KCF
  • JoAnn Hasty ’67 25-29 D
  • James Heersma ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Mary Louise Hess ’67 30-34 KCF
  • James Hood ’67 5-9 KCF
  • William Jones ’67 30-34 KCFHAA
  • John Koch ’67 20-24HAA
  • Barbara (Burness) Kyvig ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Landee ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Martha (Parker) Latimore ’67 35+ KCF
  • George Lindenberg ’67 35+ 1833HC D
  • M. Kathleen (Richner) Locke ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Barney) Maier ’67 35+ D
  • Joan McClure-Post ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Talbot) Mosher ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Jon Muth ’67 35+ KCF
  • John Neuhaus ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Lori (Payne) Neuhaus ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Lynn (McClements) Noel ’67 15-19 KCF
  • Emily (Lebowitz) Olbrich ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Beth Parker ’67 30-34 KCFHAA STETSON
  • Mary (Westerville) Prange ’67 35+ KCF
  • Brian Preston ’67 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Sheryl (Sinclair) Pursel ’67 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Claire Riser ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Roberts ’67 35+ KCF
  • Linda Rodd ’67 30-34 KCF
  • William Sanderson ’67 35+ 1833
  • Don Schmidt ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Judith (Atwood) Seeley ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Sharp ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Barry Sherman ’67 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Shiller ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Gail (Lancaster) Silkstone ’67 30-34 KCF
  • William Silkstone ’67 35+ KCF
  • Elizabeth (Jones) Starman ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Dennis Steele ’67 30-34 D STETSON
  • Joseph Stulberg ’67 35+ D STETSON
  • Duncan Swenson ’67 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Ticknor ’67 25-29 D
  • Thomas Van Doren ’67 35+ KCF
  • Heinrich Videnieks ’67 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Strom) Webster ’67 15-19 1833 STETSON
  • George Wellman ’67 35+ 1833
  • Sara (Wilson) Wellman ’67 30-34 1833
  • Gary Widiger ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Monica Williams ’67 30-34 1833
  • Gary Wright ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy (Southard) Young ’67 35+ 1833HAA D V
  • Diane (Looney) Zink ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1968

    Class Participation: 35.3%

  • Marcia (Wingard) Aten ’68 35+ KCF
  • Sue (Falkenstine) Beers ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Harms) Bennett ’68 30-34 KCF
  • John Blanchard ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret (Webb) Brown ’68 10-14 KCF
  • Roger Brownell ’68 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Virginia (Molnar) Burks ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Suezanne (Storch) Burrough ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ellen (Tangent) Campos ’68 35+ KCF
  • Cheryl (McLeod) Christoff ’68 25-29 KCF
  • James Conte ’68 35+ 1833
  • Carol (James) Czajkowski ’68 1-4 KCF
  • Christine (Mertz) Dear ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • The late Rosemary (Tucker) Decker ’68 15-19 1833
  • Margaret (Todd) Dickerson ’68 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Julie Eastman ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Cope) Ekstrom ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Deer) Fencl ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Constance (Clements) Flynn ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Gwen (Van Domelen) Fountain ’68 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • James Fountain ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Susan (Kilborn) Francois ’68 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Hardy Fuchs ’68 35+ 1833
  • Harry Garland ’68 35+ 1833
  • David Garman ’68 35+ 1833
  • Bill Garrow ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Dana Getman ’68 20-24 D
  • Stephen Gilbreath ’68 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Karen Goss ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Bruce Haight ’68 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Stephens) Harris ’68 35+ KCF
  • Phyllis (Huffman) Herman ’68 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Loebe) Hessler ’68 35+ 1833HAA STETSON
  • Nancy (Hess) Holt ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Peter Holt ’68 35+ KCF
  • Marilee (Smith) Kaufman ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Janice (Brenner) Kopen ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Kopen ’68 30-34 KCF
  • John Kriekard ’68 30-34 KCF
  • David Lewis ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Jean Lightfoot ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gretchen (VanAtta) Loro ’68 1-4 KCF
  • Paula (Prane) Marian ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Kenneth Markel Jr. ’68 20-24 1833
  • Daniel McKeon ’68 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • C. Scott McSwain ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Janice (Koltko) Mernitz ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy (Rice) Moore ’68 35+ KCF
  • Yvonne (Trouteaud) Morse ’68 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Hoben) Muth ’68 35+ KCF
  • Susan Norris ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Florence (Lemay) O'Sullivan ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Doug Parker ’68 30-34 KCFHAA STETSON
  • Margaret (Ralston) Payne ’68 25-29 1833
  • Jean Pec ’68 25-29 KCF
  • James Peterson ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Beverly Quist ’68 25-29 D V
  • Lawrence Robinson ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Trudith Rogier ’68 10-14 1833 STETSON
  • Linda (Allen) Ross ’68 10-14 KCF
  • Emily (Bakeman) Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • John Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • Richard Russell ’68 30-34 1833HAA D
  • Ann Ryan-Small ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Harrison Schaffhauser ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ann Shafer ’68 5-9 KCF
  • David Sharpe ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Raymond Slaughter ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Dorothy (Crosby) Smith ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Smithson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Robert Snyder ’68 35+ KCF
  • Roberta (Burt) Stephens ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Margaret Stewart ’68 35+ KCF
  • Diane (McGowan) Tichenor ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ralph Vosburgh Jr. ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Barry Webster ’68 35+ 1833
  • Ralph Wellington ’68 35+ KCF
  • Marcia (Connolly) Wilson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Bethann (Pruitt) Witcher Cottrell ’68 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Witthohn ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Richard Yehle ’68 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Joseph Young ’68 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Top ↑

    1969

    Class Participation: 35.4%

  • L. Kurt Adamson ’69 35+ 1833HAA STETSON V
  • Martha (Campbell) Adamson ’69 35+ 1833HAA STETSON V
  • Ellen (Worgess) Anderson ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Avery Aten ’69 35+ KCF
  • Norma Bailey ’69 35+ 1833
  • Patricia Bauer ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Robert Belair ’69 35+ 1833
  • Debra (Halperin) Biasca ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Martha (Groulx) Bond ’69 20-24 KCF
  • John Brinduse ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Terrence Brown ’69 20-24 1833
  • Nicholas Brownlee ’69 25-29 1833
  • Dawn (Cosgrove) Buchanan ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Cameron ’69 30-34 1833 D
  • Carol (Burt) Carra ’69 30-34 1833 V
  • Phillip Carra ’69 35+ 1833
  • David Chapman ’69 35+ KCF
  • Catherine Coles ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Cummings ’69 35+ KCF
  • Ilse (Huter) Dove ’69 25-29 KCF
  • George Drake ’69 10-14 KCF
  • David Easterbrook ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Nancy (Day) Eden ’69 25-29 KCF
  • James Edmonds ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia (Newman) Edwards ’69 30-34 KCF
  • John Erickson ’69 35+ KCF
  • John Evans ’69 30-34 KCF
  • John Ferrell ’69 35+ KCF
  • Robert Foxworthy ’69 30-34 KCF V
  • Richard Francois ’69 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Patricia Freeman ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Max Garriott ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Thomas Gentry Jr. ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Goddard ’69 1-4 KCF
  • Ann (Wright) Haight ’69 35+ KCF
  • Rick Halpert ’69 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON
  • Thomas Hitch ’69 30-34HAA
  • Carolyn (Daniels) Horner ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Patricia (Reed) Hoyer ’69 5-9 KCF
  • Lucinda Hutchison ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Dean Johnston ’69 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Peter Junkin ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Constance (Ripstra) Kennedy ’69 35+ KCF
  • Linda Ketelaar ’69 30-34 1833
  • Alan Kirk ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Gaff) Koch ’69 20-24HAA
  • John Krezoski ’69 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Susan (Oster) Krezoski ’69 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Michael Kukla ’69 35+ 1833
  • Rosario (Cardenas) Kukla ’69 30-34 1833
  • Barbara (Atkinson) Lanwermeyer ’69 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Lynn Lasswell ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Tim Lavalli ’69 35+ KCF
  • John Linton ’69 35+ 1833
  • Girts Lorencis ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Lawrence Lour ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Ann MacLachlan-Zaleski ’69 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • John Magerlein ’69 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Lindemann) Malone ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Frank Malone ’69 35+ KCF
  • Joanna McMaster ’69 1-4 KCF
  • John Messing ’69 25-29 KCF
  • William Musselman ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Alan Nesburg ’69 35+ KCF
  • Stephanie Neumann ’69 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • John Pacay ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Terrance Palmer ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Reed ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Nancy Reitz ’69 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Marie (Carr) Richardson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Jim Richter ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Todd Rosenberg ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Marcia (Pigman) Sandler ’69 25-29 KCF V
  • Wendi Schneider ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Franz-Josef Schwaag ’69 10-14 KCF
  • William Sevald ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Severs ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Lynne (Carlson) Sheaff ’69 35+ KCF
  • Jeanne Sigler ’69 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Linden Smith ’69 30-34 1833
  • Virginia (Heimbuch) Smith ’69 25-29 1833
  • David Strome ’69 35+ KCF
  • Bonnie Wachter Swenby ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • William Thompson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Lee Tichenor ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Sarah Tomlinson ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Carol (Hafley) VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833
  • John VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833
  • Donald Wahr ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Marianne (Darrah) Wason ’69 35+ KCF
  • Sherry (Goss) Watson ’69 15-19 KCF
  • William Weiner ’69 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Sidney Weseman ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Christine (Rettich) Wilcox ’69 30-34 KCF
  • David Zucker ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1970

    Class Participation: 40.1%
    Class Agent: David Kessler

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Rachel Baker ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Barnhart ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON V
  • Thomas Bedell ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Jean Berolzheimer ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Tonda Boothby ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Rosellen (Luther) Brewer ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Jayne (Current) Brown ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Brinduse) Cain ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Marcia (Buchmueller) Cameron ’70 25-29 1833 D
  • Dana Campbell ’70 10-14 KCF
  • James Carlson ’70 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Robert Cinabro ’70 35+ KCF
  • Kristin (Thompson) Colgren ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Edward Cope ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia Copeland ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Frederick Crabb ’70 30-34 KCF
  • John Danley ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Alan Dee ’70 15-19 KCF STETSON V
  • Douglas Dickerson ’70 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Sharon (Bice) Endelman ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Karen Engle ’70 35+ KCFHAA STETSON
  • Ingrid Farquharson ’70 20-24 KCF V
  • Janet (Williams) Ferrell ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Michael Galvin ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Kathleen Griffin ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Iris (Mechigian) Gruhl ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Martha Hanscom ’70 35+ KCF
  • Barbara Harris ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Cynthia (Lord) Harrison ’70 30-34 KCF
  • David Harrison ’70 35+ KCF
  • Janice (Watt) Heller ’70 5-9 KCF D
  • Gail (Hunt) Henry ’70 35+ KCF
  • Carol Holmes ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Yoder) Honeysett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Hornbaker ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Timothy Howlett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Patricia Huston ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Alan Israel ’70 20-24 KCF
  • David Kent ’70 5-9 KCF
  • Susan (Shepard) Kentner ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Edwin Kerman ’70 30-34 KCF
  • David Kessler ’70 30-34 KCF D STETSON V
  • Julia Kirby ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Butine) Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • Roderic Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • William Kraut ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Chris Kring ’70 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Jon Kring ’70 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Stephen Landstreet ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Frances (Hotelling) LeBlanc ’70 35+ KCF
  • Michael Leib ’70 25-29 KCF D
  • Linda Lewellen ’70 10-14 KCF
  • Jacqueline (DeYot) Light ’70 35+ KCF
  • Patricia (Yates) Lincoln ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Linda (Madsen) Linton ’70 35+ 1833
  • James Lippincott ’70 25-29 D
  • Thomas Lucking ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Cheryl Lyon-Jenness ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Daniell Mattern ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret McAllister ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Stephen McGuire ’70 35+ KCFHAA
  • Suzanne (Carpenter) McKeen ’70 10-14 KCF V
  • Robert Morris ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Sally (Warrick) Morris ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Joseph Muenzer ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret (Lister) Muenzer ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Carolyn (Brown) Murphy ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Diana (Slavik) Murray ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret (Orr) Nichols ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy Noblett ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Lauren Orr ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Mason) Pinkerton ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Margaret (White) Reich ’70 35+ KCF
  • Helen (Tatro) Rietz ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Jean (Beyer) Rogers ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Myron Sayles ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Katherine Schantz-Frederick ’70 15-19 1833
  • Gregg Seppala ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Naomi (Traut) Seppala ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Inese (Brutans) Sharp ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Bruce Sherwood ’70 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Sibrack ’70 35+ KCF
  • Daniel Siegel ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Jan Simek ’70 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Sinclair ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Andrea Singer ’70 35+ KCF
  • Paula (Norman) Snyder ’70 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Kurtz) Spielman ’70 35+ KCF
  • Ulrich Stahl ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Daniel Strehl ’70 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • William Struck ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Ruth (Neubert) Stuart ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Fred Taschner ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gail (Moore) Taschner ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Henry Taylor ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Catherine Thomas ’70 35+ KCF
  • Shirley Thompson ’70 35+ KCFHAA
  • David Thoms ’70 35+ 1833HC D STETSON
  • Susan (Stuckey) Thoms ’70 35+ 1833HC D STETSON
  • John Twist ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Sarah Tyler ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Valerie (Mau) Vetter ’70 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Douglas Walker ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Guenter Wasner ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Veenhoven) Weber ’70 25-29 KCF D
  • Regina Willette ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Williams ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Henry Williams ’70 35+HC STETSON
  • Elwood Wingeier ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Dillon) Woolever ’70 35+ 1833HC D V
  • Top ↑

    1971

    Class Participation: 32.2%
    Class Agent: Steve Helm

  • Betsey (Brown) Archer ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Cindy (McCaman) Ballard ’71 35+ KCF
  • Randolph Beem ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Judy Bell ’71 20-24 KCF
  • William Belski ’71 35+ KCF
  • Ann (Burt) Berger ’71 25-29 1833
  • Douglas Boike ’71 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Wendy Bolduc ’71 1-4 KCF
  • Kenne Bowers ’71 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Mosier) Breymann ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Everett) Briar ’71 35+ KCF
  • Constance Britton ’71 35+ KCF
  • Rodney Budka ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Brad Burkhart ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Alice (Jameson) Caddow ’71 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Jo (White) Calzonetti ’71 5-9 KCF
  • David Campbell ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Dianne Carty ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Carolyn (Hulbert) Cary ’71 35+ KCF
  • Amy Douglas ’71 10-14 KCF
  • Deborah (Foote) Faulkner ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Douglas Faulkner ’71 35+ KCF
  • William Fickes ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Rebecca (Hassan) Frazier ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Gregrick Frey ’71 35+ KCF
  • Myra Gann ’71 10-14 KCF
  • Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71 30-34 1833
  • Peter Gibson ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Thomas Hafer ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Hanneman ’71 30-34 KCF
  • John Hayes ’71 35+ KCF
  • Glenna (Simmons) Heckathorn ’71 30-34 KCF V
  • Karen (Datte) Helm ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Steven Helm ’71 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Alan Hewett ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Gail Hoben ’71 35+ KCF
  • Carolyn (Welti) Hoffee ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Jacob ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Robin Jaynes ’71 30-34 KCF V
  • Kathryn Jenish ’71 1-4 KCF
  • Calvert Johnson ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • DeMonte Johnson ’71 30-34 D
  • Susan (Gregory) Johnson ’71 30-34 D
  • James Katona ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Barbara (Rockelmann) Keefe ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Kathryn (Hammer) Kerman ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Carole Kersten ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Linda King ’71 35+ KCF
  • Sara Kitzsteiner ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Susan Kysela ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Lange ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Tait) Lasswell ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Catherine (Lamberts) LeGalley ’71 30-34 KCF
  • David Leonard ’71 30-34HAA
  • Betty Lindegren ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Jill (Zoodsma) Mann ’71 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Maunder ’71 35+ KCF
  • Bruce Morgan ’71 10-14 KCF
  • Andrew Muth ’71 35+ KCF
  • Kenneth Norton ’71 35+ KCF
  • Lauren (Mileo) O'Sullivan ’71 25-29 KCF
  • John Parisi ’71 35+ 1833 D
  • Henry Perkins ’71 35+ 1833
  • J. William Potter Jr. ’71 35+ KCF
  • James Preston ’71 35+ KCF
  • Judith (Olmsted) Quick ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Carol Post-Raines ’71 35+ 1833
  • Jonathan Ramlow ’71 5-9 KCF
  • Martha (Hill) Roach ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Wayne Roe Jr. ’71 35+ KCF
  • M'Annette Rudell ’71 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Linda (Popp) Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Paul Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Janis (Greenlaw) Seaton ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Janice Selby ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Jayne (Aube) Shedd ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Candace (Bullwinkle) Sidner ’71 35+ KCF
  • Maureen (Hendrick) Smyth ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Smyth ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Clyde Solomon ’71 30-34 KCFHAA
  • John Steward ’71 20-24 KCF V
  • Evan Sugarbaker ’71 35+ KCF
  • Grant Swinehart ’71 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Sylvester ’71 35+ KCF
  • Richard Tubbs ’71 35+ KCF
  • Brenda Turner ’71 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Ann (Rutledge) Vossekuil ’71 35+ KCFHAA
  • Bryan Vossekuil ’71 35+ KCFHAA
  • Shirley (Hedges) Westrate ’71 5-9 KCF
  • William Williams ’71 25-29 1833 V
  • Robert Winship ’71 10-14 1833
  • Anne Witt ’71 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Woolever ’71 35+ 1833HC D V
  • Top ↑

    1972

    Class Participation: 24.7%

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Matthew Anderson ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Noel Barbulesco ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Christopher Baum ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Kim Beattie ’72 30-34HC PPLC
  • Bradley Berger ’72 25-29 1833
  • David Betson ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Burnam ’72 35+ KCF
  • Martha Byrnes ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Arnold Campbell ’72 25-29 1833 D STETSON
  • Martha (Larzelere) Campbell ’72 25-29 1833 D STETSON V
  • Jill (Downing) Carroll ’72 15-19 KCF
  • James Cavallo ’72 35+ KCF V
  • William Coe ’72 20-24 1833 STETSON
  • Marlys Conrad ’72 30-34 KCF
  • John Cook ’72 35+ KCF
  • Michele (Barth) Cook ’72 35+ KCF
  • John Crandell ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Pia (Chambers) Crandell ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Dear ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Deborah DeBruyn ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Peter Dowd ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Carolyn (Kirk) Dutcher ’72 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Edick ’72 35+ KCF
  • Francesca Elms ’72 35+ KCF
  • Ann (Cleland) Feldmeier ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Frank ’72 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Carolynne (Dawson) Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Alan Hays ’72 20-24 KCF
  • John Hebden ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Bruce Henson ’72 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Hiemstra ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Barbara (Cook) Hinz ’72 35+ 1833 V
  • Gerald Holder ’72 25-29 KCF
  • David Howell ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Marla Kary Lembo ’72 20-24 1833
  • Michael Killian ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Sally (Krause) Killian ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Muriel (Bina) Knope ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Karl Kodiak ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Kopecky ’72 30-34 D
  • Mary (Kastead) Krause ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Diane (Congdon) Larimer ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Stanley Larimer ’72 35+ KCF
  • Daryl Larke ’72 35+ 1833HC
  • Alexander Lipsey ’72 30-34 KCF D V
  • Jean (Brumbaugh) McCarty ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Jacqueline (Barton) McGuire ’72 35+ KCFHAA
  • Deborah (Brown) McWee ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Melvin McWilliams ’72 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Sharon (Greene) McWilliams ’72 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Howard Morrette Jr. ’72 25-29 KCF
  • John Norem ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Catherine (Griffith) O'Sullivan ’72 15-19 KCF
  • Mary Passage ’72 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Elizabeth Perhac Schmitt ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Sarah (Diehl) Redman ’72 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Scott Rhodewalt ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Sheila Schmidt ’72 10-14 KCF
  • William Shinar ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Judith Smutek ’72 35+ KCF
  • Craig Sonke ’72 30-34 1833
  • Jennifer (Jeffries) Thompson ’72 25-29 KCF
  • D. Rena Tillman ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Todd ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Karen VanderLinde ’72 20-24 KCF D
  • Anastasia Vassos ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara Waszczak ’72 35+ KCF
  • Deborah (Hammerlind) Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA
  • Michael Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA
  • James Wheeler ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Stephen Wilder ’72 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1973

    Class Participation: 29.8%
    Class Agent: Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege

  • Susan Aalsburg ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Maybeth Anderson ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Catherine Bach ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Giering) Balmuth ’73 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Larry Banta ’73 35+ KCF
  • Beth (Wietelmann) Bauer ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Jonathan Becker ’73 10-14 KCF
  • David Bisbee ’73 25-29 KCF V
  • James Booth ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Gary Braun ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Jonathan Cain ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy Clupper ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Cole ’73 25-29 KCF D
  • John Collins Jr. ’73 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Conlon ’73 25-29 KCF D
  • Wallace Duncan Jr. ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Deborah Dupont ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Eden ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Kerry (Graham) Edick ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Kerry Estes ’73 35+ KCF
  • Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege ’73 30-34 1833 V
  • David Fege ’73 35+ 1833
  • Michael Frazier ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gary Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833
  • Judith (Thompson) Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833
  • Martha Hamlyn ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Allan Hauck ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Maiya (Malmborg) Henson ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Ralph Howard ’73 35+ KCF
  • Carol Johnston ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Sarah (Porter) Jury ’73 35+ KCF D
  • Janet Katz ’73 35+ KCF
  • Marc Keen ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Gurudharm (Thomas) Khalsa ’73 20-24 KCF
  • James King ’73 35+ KCF
  • Lynne (Jackson) King ’73 35+ KCF
  • William Klein ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Elaine (Hiscock) Konyha ’73 25-29 1833
  • Kenneth Konyha ’73 25-29 1833
  • Henry Lee ’73 25-29 D
  • George Loegel ’73 20-24 KCF
  • David Loughhead ’73 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Fletcher) Lyle ’73 1-4 KCF
  • Sally Madsen ’73 20-24 KCF
  • William Makinen ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Alan Maxey ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Peg (Maass) McAllister ’73 25-29 1833
  • Constance (Laws) McGuire ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Sarah Mellish ’73 30-34 1833
  • David Mesenbring ’73 35+ KCF
  • James Mitchell ’73 1-4 KCF
  • Craig Moore ’73 35+ KCF
  • Cynthia Ning ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Dale Norton ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73 20-24 KCF D
  • Roger Ovink ’73 25-29 KCF D
  • Beverly Ovrebo ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Lynne Pentler ’73 35+ KCF
  • Roger Petzke ’73 30-34 KCF
  • James Phelan ’73 30-34 1833
  • Kathy (Smith) Phelan ’73 30-34 1833
  • Kenneth Phillips ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Pracher ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Gail Raiman ’73 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Roseman ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Rosen ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Richard Shepard ’73 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Sies ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Carole Siewert-Keen ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Sloan) Smith ’73 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Janet (Blair) Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Michael Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Teresa (Schafer) Sullivan ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Harold Sutherland ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Charlotta Thunander ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Roger Tolle ’73 35+ KCF
  • Christopher Townsend-Wolfe ’73 5-9 KCF STETSON
  • Janet (Foster) VanHartesvelt ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Mark VanHartesvelt ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Jim VanSweden ’73 25-29 KCFHC D
  • Diana Vogelsong ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Willard Washburn ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Armstrong) West ’73 35+ KCF
  • John Whelpton ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1974

    Class Participation: 20.3%
    Class Agent: Phil Kraushaar

  • Shana (Goldiamond) Aucsmith ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Dena Bovee ’74 15-19 KCF
  • Richard Bratton ’74 10-14 KCF
  • Anne Broker ’74 35+ 1833 D
  • Frederick Brown ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret (Kurtz) Carroll ’74 20-24 KCF
  • Douglas Christman ’74 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Woodson) Collins ’74 25-29 KCF
  • John Collins ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Cook ’74 10-14HAA
  • Kenneth Cookson ’74 35+ KCF
  • Susan Coon ’74 35+ KCF
  • Maria (Benson) Culley ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mariel (Starbuck) DeMoss ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Melissa Eddy ’74 35+ KCF STETSON
  • David Elrod ’74 35+ KCF
  • Kathi (Kuhlmann) Fischer ’74 35+ KCF
  • Gina Frasson-Hudson ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Pamela (Brown) Gavin ’74 35+ 1833 V
  • Randy Gepp ’74 30-34 KCF V
  • Gerald Gliwa Jr. ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Sandra Greene ’74 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Guenette ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Katharine Hartley ’74 25-29 KCF D
  • Thomas Held ’74 30-34 KCF
  • James Hogg ’74 30-34 1833 D G V
  • Karen Johnson ’74 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Carol Kahler ’74 35+ KCF
  • Michael Kane ’74 30-34 KCF D
  • Diane Kiino ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Christopher King ’74 20-24 KCF
  • Philip Kraushaar Jr. ’74 30-34 KCF V
  • Joseph Lane ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Sandra (Kovarbasic) Lilly ’74 1-4 KCF V
  • Gregory Ludlow ’74 20-24 KCF
  • David Magerlein ’74 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Cynthia (Read) Miller ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Janice Mitchell ’74 35+ 1833
  • Longine Morawski ’74 20-24 D
  • Bonnie Munger ’74 35+ KCF
  • Richard Nolan ’74 35+ KCFHAA
  • Barbara (Uhlig) Ostroth ’74 25-29 KCF D
  • Jeffrey Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Johnson) Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Peter Peterson ’74 10-14HAA
  • Christine (Pearson) Petzke ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Carolyn Scott ’74 35+ KCF
  • Christine Seashore ’74 20-24 KCF
  • Elliot Shapiro ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Soria ’74 10-14 KCF
  • Neil Strefling ’74 35+ KCF
  • Robert Strong ’74 35+ KCF
  • Edith (Deer) Sutterlin ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Sutterlin ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Timothy Swartz ’74 35+ KCF
  • Scott Tempel ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Carol Thomason ’74 1-4 KCF
  • Peter Turnbull ’74 20-24 D
  • Gary Weber ’74 30-34 KCF
  • John Whisler ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Patricia (Bennett) Willmarth ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Kenneth Winter ’74 5-9 1833
  • Wayne Witherell ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Elizabeth Witt-Goodwin ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Patrick Wolf ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1975

    Class Participation: 21.6%
    Class Agent: Tala Davidson

  • Anonymous
  • George Baldwin ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Constance (Bostwick) Banta ’75 35+ KCF
  • Jeffrey Barbour ’75 30-34 KCF
  • John Barta ’75 30-34 KCF
  • John Beck ’75 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Colleen Bjerke ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Blevins ’75 35+ KCF
  • Jill (Kipfmiller) Booth ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Booth ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Mary-Helene Brown ’75 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Karen Cordes ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy Daum ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Tala (Munther) Davidson ’75 15-19 KCF D STETSON V
  • Anne (Deason) Dayanandan ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Cathy (Brichetto) Dyer ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Matthew Farner ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Tom Flynn ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Joseph Folz II ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Freese ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Alan Gevinson ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Mary (Huber) Graham ’75 10-14 KCF
  • Jon Grier ’75 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Eberle) Gross ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Scott Hamlin ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Hammer ’75 20-24 KCF
  • James Hanson ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Mary Hess ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Derek Hybels ’75 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Mark Jackson ’75 35+ KCF
  • William Jaynes ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Lynne Johannessen ’75 30-34 KCF
  • David Kennel ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Elisa Klein ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Betsy (Guild) Kubota ’75 25-29 KCF
  • David Kurtz Jr. ’75 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Cathleen (Collins) Lee ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Donald Levitt ’75 35+ KCF
  • Penelope (Brunson) Loughhead ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Sarah Lynch ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Robin Maiville ’75 5-9 KCF
  • David Makowski ’75 35+ KCF
  • Debra (Orselet) Marsteller ’75 35+ 1833 V
  • Barnet McKee ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Judy (Gibson) Meador ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Miller ’75 35+ KCF
  • Roger Milliken ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Jo (Copeland) Moore ’75 25-29HAA
  • Norman Neher ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Michael Pagel ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Linda (Eygnor) Quijano ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Sheryl (Collins) Schrot ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Ann Shetzer ’75 25-29 KCF V
  • Mary Singer ’75 35+ KCF
  • David Smith ’75 35+ KCF
  • Lisa (Becker) Smith ’75 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie Snyder ’75 15-19HAA D
  • Warren Spielberg ’75 1-4 KCF
  • Jonathan Start ’75 10-14 1833
  • Thomas Teske ’75 30-34 1833
  • Mark Theobald ’75 30-34 1833
  • Ruth (Spike) Theobald ’75 30-34 1833
  • Matthew Thompson ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Debra Warejcka ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Bonnie Wheeler ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1976

    Class Participation: 21.3%
    Class Agents: Rob Van Patten, Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten

  • Brian Anderson ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Karen (Hunter) Anderson ’76 15-19 KCF
  • William Babel ’76 25-29 KCF
  • David Ban ’76 35+ 1833
  • Steven Becker ’76 35+ KCF
  • Roberta Bidwell ’76 35+ KCF
  • Eugene Bissell III ’76 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Kirk Bruno ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Gail Bumgarner ’76 1-4 1833
  • David Carow ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Molly Cline ’76 25-29 KCF V
  • Janet (Weiland) Coquillette ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Sherri (Panschar) Crisenbery ’76 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Scott Dickinson ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Doyel ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Margaret (McKearnan) Durst ’76 35+ KCFHAA
  • Helen Etkin ’76 30-34 KCF V
  • E. Elizabeth Floyd ’76 25-29 KCF
  • W. Trent Foley ’76 30-34 1833
  • Robert Foote ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Gary Gangnath ’76 20-24 1833 STETSON
  • Duane Garner ’76 5-9HAA
  • William Garzia ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Gibson ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Greenman ’76 30-34HC
  • Marion (Rembelski) Grier ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Gary Harpe ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Patricia Harrington-Wydell ’76 35+ KCF
  • Jeffrey Hawke ’76 15-19 1833
  • Kristel Heinz-Ciullo ’76 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Hiyama ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Howard Holmes ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Pamela (Shaw) Holmes ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Bruce Johnson ’76 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Kevin Kleinsmith ’76 35+ KCF
  • James Lee ’76 35+ KCF
  • Karen Lowell ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Carlton Marcyan ’76 15-19 1833 V
  • Miriam (Hickok) Martin ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Rodney Martin ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Helen Mickens ’76 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Edward Miner ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Moeller ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Rick Moore ’76 25-29HAA
  • Randall Morse ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Janet Nesburg ’76 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Robert Nolan ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Anne Okon ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Jan (Kahle) Palajac ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Jeff Palmer ’76 15-19 KCF
  • James Pickett ’76 35+ KCF
  • Harley Pierce Jr. ’76 35+ KCF
  • David Powell ’76 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Ann (Lugbill) Rhoads ’76 30-34 KCF
  • James Robideau ’76 35+ 1833HC STETSON V
  • Kathryn Robison ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Deborah Russell ’76 20-24 1833
  • Karen Schafer ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Lesley (Mellis) Schuldt ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Amelia (Moss) Simms ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Simms ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Carol Sinden ’76 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Barbara Slinker ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Linda Socia ’76 20-24 1833
  • Letitia (Aldrich) Spearing ’76 35+ KCF
  • David Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Martha (Staff) Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Sulfridge ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Sutton ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Joseph Thomson ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Thomson ’76 30-34HC
  • Michael Thomson ’76 30-34HC D
  • Robert Van Patten Jr. ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Carol (Ditzhazy) Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Walter Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Anita Wallgren ’76 30-34 KCF D
  • James Wilczak ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Steven Zuhl ’76 30-34 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1977

    Class Participation: 24.8%
    Class Agent: Lee Morriss

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Bonnie Andrews ’77 35+ KCF
  • R. Brent Bailey ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Dee (Mehl) Ban ’77 30-34 1833
  • Ivars Bergs ’77 20-24 KCF
  • John Berton ’77 10-14 KCF
  • John Blessing III ’77 1-4HC
  • Judith Bollinger ’77 5-9 1833
  • Hugh Broder ’77 15-19 KCF V
  • Mark Brown ’77 35+ KCF
  • Guy Calcerano ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Jonathan Call ’77 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Kim Chapman ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Thomas Chida ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Linda (Gagliardi) Clarke ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Craig Crawford ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Karlotta Davis ’77 30-34 KCF
  • William DeGrado ’77 30-34 KCF
  • John DiDominic ’77 10-14 KCF
  • John Dillon ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Douglas Donoho ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Phillip Duncan ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Marc Elliott ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Janice Fernette ’77 25-29 KCF
  • David Ferris ’77 1-4 KCF
  • Diane Fink ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Gamalski ’77 35+ 1833 D
  • Patrick Gibson ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Ruth Gorrin ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Rebecca Graham ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Donald Grimes ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Kay Haedicke ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Bruce Hamper ’77 35+ KCF
  • Lynne Hitchcock ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy Huntly ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Susan Jacoby ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Andrew Kerr ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Karen King ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Lake ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Kristen Lehker ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Belser) Loegel ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Longhurst ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Cynthia (Wood) Loui ’77 35+ KCF STETSON
  • John Luppino ’77 15-19 KCF
  • John MacArthur ’77 30-34 KCFHAA
  • James Mandrell ’77 5-9 KCF
  • James McBride Jr. ’77 35+ KCFHC D V
  • Bonnie Miller-McLemore ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Lee Morriss ’77 35+ KCF V
  • Cynthia Nethercut ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Getz) Nieman ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Simmons) Paul ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Ralph Pearce ’77 1-4HAA
  • Thomas Peterman ’77 35+ KCF
  • Linda (DeRose) Primavera ’77 35+ 1833 D
  • Thomas Richardson ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Musselman) Robertson ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Donald Root ’77 30-34 1833
  • Frederic Rowe ’77 30-34 D
  • Shaheen Rushd ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Laurie Russell ’77 25-29 KCF
  • John Schorling ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Schwallie ’77 15-19 D G
  • M. Gretchen Shea ’77 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Colleen Sherburne ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Charles Sherman ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Stacy (Semenczuk) Shrode ’77 30-34 1833 V
  • Harlan Smith II ’77 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Susan Smoley ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Ian Stewart ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Sharon (Stohrer-Hoyt) Stohrer ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Kathryn Szmuszkovicz ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Jill (Heavenrich) Thomson ’77 30-34HC D
  • Kathryn VandenBosch ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Kathleen (Phelan) Vollmer ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Vollmer ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Kathleen West ’77 20-24 1833 D
  • Mary Wilczak ’77 35+ KCF
  • Dennis Wilder ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Willmarth ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1978

    Class Participation: 24.9%
    Class Agents: Ann Dahmer, Kerry Geffert

  • Anonymous
  • Ann Adams ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Daniel Baker ’78 20-24 D
  • Martha (Talbott) Barta ’78 30-34 KCF
  • John Baumgartner Jr. ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Teresa Brines ’78 35+ KCF
  • Kathryn (Lasley) Brod ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Patrick Burgam ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Bussert ’78 25-29 1833HC
  • Annette (Knight) Campbell ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Chilicki ’78 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Barbara (Kurth) Clayton ’78 25-29 1833HC D
  • James Clayton ’78 30-34 1833HC D V
  • Jill Cochran ’78 20-24 KCF
  • R. Bruce Cornwall ’78 30-34 KCF
  • James Croom ’78 35+ KCF
  • Robert Cross Jr. ’78 1-4 KCF
  • Ann Dahmer ’78 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • David Dean ’78 35+ KCF
  • Diana (Brown) Dean ’78 35+ KCF V
  • William DeBiasi ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer (Lincoln) DeRosa ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Dion ’78 30-34 1833
  • Carol Drost ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Katherine (Fancher) Enggass ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Murray Enggass ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Max Fenstermacher ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Suzanne Feurt ’78 35+ KCF
  • Robert Fink ’78 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Flesher ’78 10-14 KCF V
  • Christopher Ford ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Linda (Horsley) Ford ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Bonnie (Johnston) Forrester ’78 20-24 1833 D
  • Joseph Forrester ’78 25-29 1833 D
  • James Fox ’78 30-34 KCF
  • David Francis ’78 10-14 1833
  • Martha (Fox) Frank ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Stephen Gallas ’78 35+ KCFHAA
  • Laura Garrison ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Sharron (Brown) Gasior ’78 30-34 KCF V
  • Susan Gates-Paauw ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Kerry Geffert ’78 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Kevin Geiser ’78 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Richard Gianino ’78 20-24 1833 V
  • Herbert Glaser ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Grimes ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Joel Gruber ’78 20-24 KCF
  • John Hartman ’78 15-19 KCF V
  • James Heath ’78 35+ 1833HAA D V
  • Patricia (Collins) Hetzler ’78 30-34 KCFHAA
  • John Hitchcock ’78 20-24 KCF D
  • Joellen Hosler ’78 5-9 KCF
  • James Hosner ’78 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Si Johnson ’78 30-34 1833HC D STETSON V
  • Susan Johnston ’78 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Gary Keene ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Deborah (Boverhof) Kennedy ’78 35+ KCF
  • James Ketelaar ’78 1-4 KCF
  • Crystal (Kirbaugh) Kinzel ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Spencer Krane ’78 25-29 1833HAA
  • Barbara Krass ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Jack Kreling ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Deborah (Crabbs) Lawlor ’78 20-24 KCF
  • P. Bryan Lilly ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Eric Martin ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Nolan) Moody ’78 30-34 1833
  • David Moran ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Joseph Niedbalski ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Palmer ’78 35+ KCF
  • James Paul ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Kurt Roscow ’78 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jonathan Rosenberg ’78 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Mary Russell ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Ronald Rybar ’78 25-29 KCFHAA V
  • Janet Saul ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Moseson) Savkovich ’78 35+ KCF
  • David Simpson ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Steven Stankewicz ’78 30-34 KCF
  • William Stoeri ’78 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Cheryl (Mattson) Stults ’78 30-34 1833
  • Alan Taracuk ’78 20-24 KCFHC STETSON
  • Neil Tollas ’78 35+ 1833HC
  • Janet VanAlsten ’78 35+ 1833
  • Pat Webb ’78 25-29 KCF STETSON V
  • Christopher Wells ’78 30-34 KCF
  • David Whitmer ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Denelle (Cole) Wrightson ’78 25-29 KCF
  • John Zenker ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1979

    Class Participation: 21.3%
    Class Agents: Barb (Turner) DeRose, Chris DeRose

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Charles Austerberry ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Pamela (Price) Baker ’79 25-29 1833
  • Steven Baker ’79 25-29 1833
  • Reid Bandeen ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Dianne (Richoz) Barclay ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Catherine (Stevens) Barnhart ’79 1-4 KCF V
  • Thomas Beckley ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Kieran Beer ’79 20-24 1833
  • Melissa Benson ’79 15-19 1833
  • Cynthia Berman ’79 20-24 KCF D V
  • David Blackburn ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Christina Bodurow ’79 10-14 D
  • Eric Bouwens ’79 15-19 KCF
  • April (Kenworthy) Cafmeyer ’79 20-24HAA
  • Thomas Campbell ’79 1-4 KCF
  • John Cavacece ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Philip Chan ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Leonard Chase ’79 10-14HAA
  • Shan (Soliday) Clark ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Steven Clark ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Cohen ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Stephanie Dayton ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Turner) DeRose ’79 35+ 1833
  • Christopher DeRose ’79 35+ 1833
  • Douglas Doetsch ’79 30-34 1833 D V
  • Douglas Dow ’79 5-9 1833
  • Jillian (Berndt) Dykehouse ’79 30-34 1833HAA
  • Norma-Jean (Stremich) Forshey ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Vanessa (Taphouse) Fuson ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Giancarlo ’79 10-14 1833
  • Gary Gilleran ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Glenn ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Deborah (LaCasse) Grace ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Julie Halstead ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Kurt Haserodt ’79 25-29 1833
  • Heather Hudson ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Annette Johnston ’79 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Judith Kienle ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Frank Killian ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Kenneth King Jr. ’79 30-34 1833 V
  • Mary (Seaberg) King ’79 30-34 1833 V
  • Karen Kitchel ’79 20-24 KCF
  • James Klimchuk ’79 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Maria (LeZotte) Klimchuk ’79 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Donald Kursik ’79 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Kenneth Lampar Jr. ’79 20-24 KCF STETSON V
  • Karen (Buckingham) Lilly ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Rollin Marquis ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Morris ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Lisa Nagler ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy Nelson ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Mary (Pobuda) Nunez ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Joseph Nuyen Jr. ’79 30-34 1833
  • John O'Brien ’79 30-34 KCF V
  • Joel Orosz ’79 30-34 1833 D
  • Carol (Franke) Owens ’79 35+ KCFHAA
  • Jane (Woodworth) Pettit ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Raybin ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Timothy Roberts ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Gail (Schultheiss) Scherer ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Sherbin ’79 5-9 1833
  • Gregory Smith ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Merrill Smith ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Karen Stratton ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Sundstrand ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Bonnie Taylor ’79 20-24 KCF
  • John Taylor ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Anne Turner ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Anthony Woods Jr. ’79 20-24 1833 D
  • Jeffrey Yourick ’79 20-24 1833 V
  • Top ↑

    1980

    Class Participation: 20.7%

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Kim (Sullivan) Aldrich ’80 35+ KCFHAA
  • Laura (Pickford) Angelo ’80 30-34 KCF D STETSON
  • James Atherton ’80 5-9 KCF
  • David Bach ’80 25-29 1833
  • Keith Baum ’80 25-29 1833 D
  • Alexander Beal ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Larry Bell ’80 5-9 KCF D STETSON
  • Gregory Bergin ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Diann (Dandro) Bieke ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Bieke ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Christa (Leibold) Bono ’80 35+ KCF
  • Edward Bouwhuis ’80 25-29 D
  • Karen Brown ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Bruining ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Kucera) Carlson ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Hunt) Chase ’80 10-14HAA
  • Jody Clark ’80 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Patricia (Wotila) Croom ’80 35+ KCF
  • Martha Crusius ’80 30-34 KCF D
  • Catherine (Tourney) Doherty ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Diane Dupuis ’80 1-4 D
  • Rodney Dykehouse ’80 30-34 1833HAA
  • John Faul ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Caleb Fleming ’80 20-24 KCF
  • John Foster ’80 30-34 1833 D
  • Sharon Glaser ’80 1-4 KCF
  • Dana (Holton) Hendrix ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Jeanne (Koistinen) Hicks ’80 10-14 1833
  • Randy Hicks ’80 10-14 1833
  • Kevin Johnson ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Frederick Kassab ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Megan (O'Shaughnessy) Keough ’80 15-19 1833
  • Lauren (Rauch) Kern ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Teresa Kline ’80 30-34 1833 V
  • Donald Knoechel ’80 30-34HAA
  • Jill Latta ’80 25-29 1833
  • Ray Lefton ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Jennifer (Booth) Lemaigre ’80 25-29 1833
  • Scott Loveridge ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Lugthart ’80 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Susan (Hommel) Lunte ’80 10-14 D
  • Bruce Maylath ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Lincoln McBride ’80 1-4 KCF
  • Joel Menges ’80 25-29 1833
  • Michael Morales ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Katharine (Morrow) Morley ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Kathleen O'Grady-Giancarlo ’80 10-14 1833
  • David Op't Holt ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Geoffrey Paine ’80 5-9 KCF
  • Laurel (Beach) Palmer ’80 35+ KCF
  • Martha (Ross) Peterson ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy Plasterer ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Lauren Plummer ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Carla Reczek ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Christopher Rowe ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Shiemke ’80 20-24 KCF D
  • Karl Siebert ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Carolyn Smith ’80 25-29 1833
  • Ann Stevens ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Sydlow ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Denise Tarver ’80 1-4 KCF
  • Douglas VanZoeren ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Kayla (Bodzin) Vodnoy ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Lorri (Thompson) Walch ’80 25-29 KCF V
  • Mark White ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Dianne Willer-Sly ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Keith Yarak ’80 20-24 1833
  • Debra (Tokarski) Yourick ’80 20-24 1833 V
  • Thomas Zietlow ’80 30-34 KCF D
  • Top ↑

    1981

    Class Participation: 19.4%
    Class Agent: West Nelson

  • Anonymous
  • David Abramowitz ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Beehler ’81 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Mitchell Benson ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Charles Bono ’81 35+ KCF
  • Arthur Borden ’81 20-24 KCF
  • David Cafmeyer ’81 20-24HAA
  • Anne Campbell ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Gregory Canute ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Timothy Carlson ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Chuba ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Joan (Thomson) Clancy ’81 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Mark Clyne ’81 35+ KCFHAA
  • Margery (Wood) Cowan ’81 30-34 KCF
  • David Daly ’81 25-29 D
  • Thomas Daly ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Judith (Que) Danaher ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Amy Dresser ’81 15-19 KCF
  • David Emery ’81 25-29 1833HAA
  • William Frauenheim ’81 10-14 KCF
  • Sue (Gordon) Gobel ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Becky Gray ’81 25-29 KCF
  • David Gray ’81 10-14 KCF
  • Brent Gurney ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Terry Haas ’81 1-4HAA
  • Kevin Howley ’81 35+ 1833 D V
  • Johanna Humbert ’81 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Jones ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Kellar ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Amy (Marcaccio) Keyzer ’81 35+ KCF
  • Steven Latta ’81 1-4 KCF
  • Anne Lehker ’81 5-9 1833HAA
  • Leonard Mattano Jr. ’81 25-29 1833
  • Susan (Szabo) Mattano ’81 20-24 1833
  • Jo Millard ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Janet Moore ’81 30-34 1833HC
  • James Murray ’81 35+ KCF
  • Gayle (Oaks) Obrecht ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Bruce Olson ’81 1-4 KCF
  • Cynthia Parenti ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Anthony Perticone ’81 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Kent Powley ’81 30-34 KCF
  • William Ralph ’81 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jennifer Ramm ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Riebe ’81 20-24 D
  • Stephen Rupp ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Timothy Ryan ’81 25-29 KCFHC
  • Cornelia (Basile) Schafer ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Franklin Schellenberg ’81 20-24 1833
  • Michiaki Soga ’81 30-34 1833
  • George Stemmler III ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Neal Stovicek ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Abby (Dick) Sydlow ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Elisabeth Sydor ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Stephanie Teasley ’81 25-29 1833HC D PPLC
  • Daniel Thompson ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey VanGelderen ’81 25-29 1833
  • Katrina VanValkenburgh ’81 1-4 KCF
  • Julie Waddell ’81 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Kathleen (Key) Wipperfeld ’81 5-9 KCF
  • M. Jeanne Wirpsa ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1982

    Class Participation: 21.8%
    Class Agent: Dan McCarrel

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Hashem Akhavan-Tafti ’82 5-9 1833 D V
  • Susan Albrecht ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Atherton ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Susan (Wild) Barnard ’82 10-14 D
  • Valerie (Hunter) Baxter ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Anne Blatchford ’82 25-29 1833HC PPLC STETSON
  • Charlotte Bodurow ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Gregory Bonsib ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Diane Carsten-Pelak ’82 15-19 1833HAA
  • Mariann (Dickinson) Cierny ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy Cole ’82 20-24 D
  • David Considine ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Tanya Cunningham ’82 30-34 1833 D
  • Carol (Grzelewski) Deck ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Deck ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Daniel Driessche ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Mary (VonEhr) Driessche ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Carol Dunleavy-Chandler ’82 20-24HC
  • Carol (Blizzard) Dunn ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Entenman ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Laura (Laurenson) Foster ’82 30-34 1833 D V
  • Elizabeth Fuqua ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Chris (Carter) Gilbert ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Linda Haase ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Janet (Severance) Hahn ’82 25-29 KCF
  • David Hasbrook ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Hastings ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Martha Haug ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Suzanne Holmes-Farley ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Chun Chen Huang ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Veronica Hubbard ’82 20-24 1833 V
  • Linda Jackson ’82 10-14 1833
  • Kevin Johnson ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Diane Kampen ’82 25-29 KCF
  • James Leonhardt ’82 25-29 KCF V
  • Paul Levy ’82 5-9 1833 D PPLC
  • David Lohrmann ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Laura (Johnson) Lohrmann ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Malinowski ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Daniel McCarrel ’82 30-34 KCF V
  • S. Abigail (Frame) McCarrel ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Deborah Medkeff ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Hall) Mencarelli ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Kristine Miller ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Daniel Minkus ’82 25-29 1833 D
  • Mary Moser ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Obrecht ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Allen Omoto ’82 10-14 KCF D
  • Steven Pelak ’82 15-19 1833HAA V
  • Michael Pramuka ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Raphelson ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Martha (Sullivan) Raphelson ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Riley ’82 20-24 1833HAA D
  • Betty (Johnston) Rudolph ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Michael Schork Jr. ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Beth-Ann Shepley ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Christian Shiemke ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Deborah (Tilbury) Shiemke ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Shiner ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Kay Spring-Glass ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Ann (McLaughlin) Stalhandske ’82 15-19 1833 STETSON
  • Erik (Stohl) Stalhandske ’82 15-19 1833 STETSON
  • Joanne Stewart ’82 15-19 D
  • Jon Stryker ’82 35+ 1833 V
  • Mary Swanson ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Tucker ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Caroline Vernia ’82 20-24 KCF
  • John Ward ’82 1-4 KCF
  • Eric Wohlfeil ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Linda Zalkauskas Hahn ’82 5-9 KCF V
  • Carolyn Zinn ’82 15-19 D
  • Top ↑

    1983

    Class Participation: 22.7%
    Class Agent: Tom Farthing

  • Catherine Adams-Gravley ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Timothy Bair ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Buysse) Bassett ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Karl Bates ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Suzanne Fechner-Bates ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Jennifer Bing-Canar ’83 15-19 D
  • John Bing-Canar ’83 15-19 D
  • Robert Bjornson ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Carol (Kopas) Bokhari ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Dean Brooks ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Francine Bruder-Melgar ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Burk ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Cynthia (Johnson) Calley ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Lynda (Stankewicz) Cerutti ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Vallance Cole ’83 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Michael Cooney ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Amy Courter ’83 30-34 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Kiran Cunningham ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa (Engel) Evans ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Anne (Bauhof) Fancovic ’83 15-19 1833
  • Thomas Farthing ’83 30-34 KCF V
  • Julie (Arnold) Fitzgerald ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Cynthia (Eha) Flynn ’83 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Paul Flynn ’83 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Randall Forsch ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Chris Gawart ’83 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Jon Ghastin ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Lynne (Oliver) Gochanour ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Suzanne (Martin) Gonzalez ’83 20-24 1833HC
  • Laura (Parker) Grabijas ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Leonard Grabijas ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Jeff Hamilton ’83 25-29 1833 V
  • Steven Haupt ’83 25-29 KCF
  • David Higdon ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Edwin Hortelano ’83 15-19 D V
  • Anne Huber ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Bradley Jackson ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Charles Jager ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Vernon Johnson ’83 25-29 1833HC D G STETSON
  • Clare (Cummins) Jones ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Pamela (Harris) Kaiser ’83 25-29 KCF V
  • Carol (Dodgson) Klooster ’83 1-4 KCF
  • Alice (Young) Klug ’83 30-34 KCF V
  • Gary Koehler ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Henry Krusiewicz ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Rebecca Labb ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Cheryl Limer Miller ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Montgomery Liu ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Tomi Lod ’83 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Eric Lorey ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Ralph McDowell ’83 25-29HC
  • Ruth Moerdyk ’83 5-9 KCF
  • Judy Negele ’83 5-9 KCF
  • Terri North ’83 20-24 1833 STETSON
  • Jon Pazevic ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Janice Pemberton ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Jeanne (LaRoy) Powley ’83 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Scott Powley ’83 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Christopher Reynolds ’83 20-24 1833 D V
  • L. Carol Ritchie ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Dawn Root ’83 20-24 KCF D
  • Suzanne (Kleinsmith) Saganich ’83 30-34 KCFHC V
  • George Seifert ’83 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83 25-29 1833 D STETSON
  • Carl Shermetaro ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Teri (Sullivan) Shermetaro ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Kevin Shugars ’83 20-24HAA
  • Laurie (Root) Siebert ’83 25-29 KCF
  • John Spitzer ’83 25-29 1833HC PPLC STETSON
  • Eric Trautmann ’83 30-34 KCF V
  • Mary VanderWeele ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Ralph Venen ’83 10-14HAA
  • Julie Wechter-Smith ’83 10-14 D
  • Shelley Weiler ’83 10-14 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Costanza) Weissmuller ’83 30-34 KCF D
  • Ann Wilson ’83 25-29 KCF D
  • Holly (Rarick) Witchey ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Yates ’83 25-29 KCFHC D
  • Marc Zigterman ’83 15-19 1833 PPLC
  • Top ↑

    1984

    Class Participation: 22.7%
    Class Agent: Greg Schuetz

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Mark Abeles-Allison ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Lorrie (Ellis) Adam ’84 5-9 KCF
  • John Allen ’84 20-24 1833 D
  • Susan Anderson ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Diane (Groner) Anthony ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Petrie) Baker ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Nora (Carsten) Bishop ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Jane (Tyler) Brandstatter ’84 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Patrick Brandstatter ’84 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Jyl Brentana ’84 5-9 KCF
  • Russell Canning ’84 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Richard Chang ’84 20-24 1833 V
  • Thomas Coffey ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Jonathan Cunningham ’84 30-34 1833 D
  • Alice Curry ’84 30-34 KCF
  • Greg Diment ’84 15-19 1833 PPLC STETSON V
  • Geralyn (Fletcher) Doskoch ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Anne (Buckley) Dueweke ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Virginia (Lewis) Fajt ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Gerard Fancovic ’84 15-19 1833
  • Mary (Onacki) Foy ’84 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Lance Garmer ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Lynda (Becker) Gomi ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Adam Gravley ’84 15-19 KCF V
  • Patricia (Shembarger) Hambley ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Taylor) Hastings ’84 20-24 KCF
  • R. Blake Hill ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Hilding Holcombe ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Hosner ’84 15-19HAA
  • Mary (Haug) Johnson ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Maura Johnston ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Karr Jr. ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Anne (Bacon) Klein ’84 25-29 1833HAA
  • Thomas Klein ’84 25-29 1833HAA
  • Clarence Korendyke ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Porter) Korendyke ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Carla Langerveld ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Ruth (Ryan) Lessard ’84 25-29 KCF D
  • Ralph Mahalak Jr. ’84 20-24 KCFHAA
  • David Markel ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Anne-Louise Marquis ’84 5-9 KCF V
  • Catherine (Ketelaar) McElhany ’84 10-14 KCF D V
  • Elizabeth Moffatt ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Brenda (Hudson) Mulder ’84 20-24 1833
  • Clifford Mulder ’84 20-24 1833
  • Annette Nickel ’84 25-29 KCFHAA
  • John O'Brien Jr. ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Perrin ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Piper) Punches ’84 10-14 KCF V
  • David Rabette ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Beverly (Winnicki) Rainaldi ’84 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Raphelson ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Mitchell Rapp ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Jill Rich ’84 15-19 KCF
  • John Schleg ’84 20-24 KCF
  • George Schuetz ’84 25-29 KCFHAA V
  • Andrew Smith ’84 10-14 D
  • Steven Stancroff ’84 25-29 1833
  • Linda Stevens ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Howard Tejchma ’84 15-19 KCF
  • James Tichenor Jr. ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Bridget (Flynn) Timmeney ’84 20-24 KCF D V
  • Douglas VanTress ’84 20-24 1833
  • R. Scott Vogel ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Leslie Wirpsa ’84 1-4 KCF
  • Keith Wood ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Susan (Pyles) Woods ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Zacher ’84 30-34 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1985

    Class Participation: 20.6%
    Class Agent: Judy Hehs

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Karen Arvanigian ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Corinne Beckwith ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Pamela (Moyer) Bell ’85 25-29 KCF
  • John Buckley ’85 30-34 1833
  • Phillip Bump ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Howard Buskirk ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Butler ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Nancy (Stright) Butler ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Marcelo Casas ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Ralph Cram ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Donna (Santer) D'Alessandro ’85 25-29 KCF V
  • Ellen (McWatters) Erickson ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Christine (Stibal) Farthing ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Fred Fischer ’85 30-34 KCF D
  • David Foy ’85 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Paul Hafner ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Philip Harrington ’85 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Elaine (Gardner) Hausmann ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Douglas Haynes ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Judith Hehs ’85 25-29 KCF D V
  • Franz-Josef Henne ’85 1-4 KCF
  • Kimberly Hodgkinson ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Eric Hsi ’85 10-14 KCF V
  • J. Bradford Jensen ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Mary (Ryan) Karges ’85 5-9 KCF V
  • Aline Lindbeck ’85 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Robert Norris ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas O'Dowd ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Kurt Olsen ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Angela (Ditta) Rabette ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Martha Roberts ’85 15-19 1833
  • Suzanne (Hiyama) Ross ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffery Rubin ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Carol Scamehorn ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Wes Schafer ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Jordan Schau ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Schelske ’85 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Matthew Shea ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Joshua Sherbin ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Marie Sienkowski ’85 1-4 KCF
  • Mari (Hansen) Simeck ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Bradford Smith ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Laura (Edmunds) Tennant ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Veronica (Jaris) Tichenor ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Judith (Clark) Trautmann ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Ungar ’85 20-24 KCF V
  • Sanjeev Vaishampayan ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Ann VerWiebe ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Fiore) Vogel ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Anthony Wietek ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1986

    Class Participation: 22.7%
    Class Agent: Bruce Kantor

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Ross Ambrose ’86 25-29 KCF V
  • Loren Andrulis ’86 20-24 KCF
  • John Anzalone ’86 15-19 1833 V
  • Sarah (Schaeffer) Bernard ’86 20-24 D V
  • Kurt Brubaker ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Kerri (Kossuth) Coffey ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Timon Corwin ’86 25-29HAA
  • Madeleine Costanza ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Donna (Clarke) Donovan ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Belinda Doty ’86 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Joan Fischer ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Edward Gardner ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Natalie (Stoddart) Gardner ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Anna Gemrich ’86 25-29 KCF PPLC
  • Lisbeth (Godfrey) Gierman ’86 15-19 1833
  • Todd Gierman ’86 15-19 1833
  • Brian Hanna ’86 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Michael Hartman ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Thomas Hazel ’86 1-4 KCF
  • Jennifer (Mohr) Henne ’86 1-4 KCF
  • Mary Ann Herrmann ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Jay Hoinville ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Laura (McGillivray) Holmes ’86 25-29HAA
  • Bruce Kantor ’86 30-34 KCF V
  • John Kline ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Margie (Andreae) Kline ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara Koremenos ’86 10-14 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Dillman) Kratochwill ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Rosemary Lannen ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer Lepard ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Diane (VanderBeke) Mager ’86 25-29 KCF D
  • Timothy McLean ’86 15-19 1833
  • Joel Mergen ’86 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Laurie Miller ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Ouding ’86 30-34 1833 PPLC
  • Mary Pachota-Johnston ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Petroff ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Brian Proctor ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Linda (Parrett) Proctor ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Kathy (Murray) Romine ’86 20-24HAA
  • Susan Schadewald ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Cathie (Laurent) Schau ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Patricia (Romano) Schoenberg ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Jacquelyn Scott Lynch ’86 5-9 KCF
  • Linda (Topolsky) Simpson ’86 15-19HAA V
  • Sharon (Kelly) Sinton ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Sally Smith ’86 15-19 1833 PPLC
  • Robert Steele ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Stokes ’86 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Karen Vaughn ’86 25-29 1833 PPLC
  • Elaine (Larson) Wickstrom ’86 25-29 D
  • William Willard ’86 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Marla (Hill) Wiltse ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Jialin Xu ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Amanda (Speedy) Ziemkowski ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1987

    Class Participation: 17.8%
    Class Agent: Rick Howrey

  • Anonymous
  • Sally (Slater) Baker ’87 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Jennifer (Schell) Bonifacio ’87 20-24 KCFHC PPLC
  • James Brown ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Michelle Bryk ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Laurin Buchanan ’87 25-29 1833
  • Ann Bueche ’87 20-24 KCF D V
  • Jennifer Burris ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Tracy Camp ’87 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia Chapman ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Ronald Clogg ’87 20-24 1833
  • Michele Cudahy ’87 20-24 1833
  • Kathleen (Judy) Dubbs ’87 1-4 KCF
  • In Eom ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Margaret Finnegan ’87 1-4 KCF
  • Maureen Francis ’87 10-14 D
  • Robert Grossett ’87 25-29 1833
  • William Hahn Jr. ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Andrea Hofley-Yuhn ’87 5-9 KCF
  • Molly Horrigan ’87 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Howrey ’87 30-34 1833HAA V
  • Richard Hsi ’87 20-24 KCF
  • William Jensen ’87 10-14 1833 D V
  • Jeffrey Koch ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Edward Lanphear ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Charlene (Boyer) Lewis ’87 10-14 D
  • Peter Livingstone-Mcnelis ’87 15-19 KCF D
  • Brian Messner ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Jane (Adams) Mikelic ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Mirko Mikelic ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Emilie Morphew ’87 15-19 1833
  • Barbara (Phillips) Parker ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Brian Paul ’87 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Gail Peterson ’87 25-29 1833HAA
  • Jan Pribac ’87 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Nancy Reye ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Melisa Root-Riehl ’87 5-9 D
  • John Curtis Schreur ’87 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Manish Sharma ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Victoria (Light) Sonstroem ’87 20-24 KCF
  • John Taylor Jr. ’87 25-29 KCFHAA
  • David Torresen ’87 1-4 KCF
  • Samantha Whitney ’87 10-14 1833
  • John Wiltse ’87 25-29 KCF
  • David Wulff ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Amy Elizabeth Yentsch ’87 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Top ↑

    1988

    Class Participation: 24.3%
    Class Agent: Gila (Dorostkar) Millar

  • Anonymous
  • Amy (Meyers) Applin ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly Barrow ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Berghoff Jr. ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Craven) Congelio ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Crowley ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Sarah Delia ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Brent Eckert ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Matthew Frank ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Eduardo Garcia ’88 1-4 KCF
  • Rene (Wotschak) Greff ’88 5-9 1833
  • Anne (Fildew) Grobel ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Karla (Stoermer) Grossman ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Haas Jr. ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Jack Hosner ’88 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Bridget (Sullivan) Jennings ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Ann (Thomson) Kennedy ’88 25-29 KCF
  • William Kimble ’88 25-29 1833
  • Kristin Koetje ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Cheryl (Galindo) Krahe ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Christine (Ward) Krause ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Wendy (Miller) Kreitz ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Cheryl Kubas ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Julie (Bargo) Levin ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Jacquelyn (Gillis) Light ’88 25-29 1833HC
  • Andrew Luedders ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Patrick Mahany ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffrey Mantia ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Mazzola ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly (Sipe) McFarland ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Tracey (Beecher) Mead ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Gila (Dorostkar) Millar ’88 25-29 1833 V
  • Elizabeth (Haselden) Monahan ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Ecaterina Nagy ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Kristine (Altwies) Nicholson ’88 1-4 KCF V
  • Susan (Webb) Nielsen ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Sarah (Wallman) O'Hare ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Marie Przybylski ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Allison Pudduck ’88 10-14 KCF
  • A. Issac Pulver ’88 20-24 1833 V
  • Laura Pyle ’88 10-14HAA
  • Jonathan Riedel ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Diana (Shirley) Roggenbauer ’88 20-24 KCF V
  • Pamela (Clayton) Rosinski ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Stephen Ruimveld ’88 1-4 KCF
  • Miller Schuck III ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Gregory Schultz ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine (Rowley) Schultz ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Marlene (Preisz) Smalley ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Paula (Armbrustmacher) Smith ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Rebecca Soderna ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Kathryn (Hickman) Stephenson ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Amy (Conrad) Stokes ’88 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Stuart ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Theresa Sutton ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Tanner ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Thompson ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Brian Tracey ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffrey Tranchida ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Wack ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Whiting ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Carl Wilson ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1989

    Class Participation: 20.2%
    Class Agent: Anastasia (Holland) Harnden

  • Anonymous
  • Kathryn Almy ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Laura Behling ’89 5-9 1833
  • Kerstin Benoit ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Caroline (Robbins) Bodziak ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Thomas Burkart ’89 10-14 D
  • Michael Butler ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Kerry (Bruce) Carpentier ’89 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Paula Casas ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Rebecka Clifton ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Daniel Coats ’89 10-14 D
  • Julie (Blankenhorn) Czmer ’89 20-24 1833
  • Matthew Czmer ’89 20-24 1833
  • John Decker ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Dennis Diokno ’89 25-29 1833HC V
  • Bryan Droste ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Douglas Eckert ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Bruce Ferguson ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Annemarie (Doyle) Fischer ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Fischer ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Catherine (Becker) Fortney ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Leigh (Parsons) Freund ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Luis Gago ’89 1-4HAA
  • James Gardner ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Matthew Greff ’89 5-9 1833
  • John Hagerty ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Harry Hamilton ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Anastasia (Holland) Harnden ’89 25-29 KCF V
  • Kenneth Harnden II ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Heimbuch ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Paul House ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Scheffler) Johnson ’89 20-24 1833
  • Rhonda Kobold ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Light Jr. ’89 25-29 1833HC
  • Laura Livingstone-McNelis ’89 15-19 KCF D V
  • Michael Lunney ’89 20-24 1833
  • Debra (Kalinka) Manning ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Laurie Manor ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Molly McAuliffe ’89 25-29 KCF V
  • Surendar Purohit ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Sundhar Ramasamy ’89 1-4 KCF
  • Aimee Reichmann-Decker ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Rito ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Bradley Shively ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Sturm ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Swirtz ’89 25-29 1833 D
  • Susan (Baab) Tamulaitis ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Janine (Bologna) Velasco ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Morgan Vis ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Michaela Visser't Hooft ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Anne Volz ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Wallis ’89 5-9 KCFHC
  • John Wells ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1990

    Class Participation: 19.0%
    Class Agent: Britta (Muller) Boer

  • Laura Amendt ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Alberto (Loy) Artasanchez ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Brita (Muller) Boer ’90 1-4 KCF V
  • Andrew Bradford ’90 20-24 1833HAA
  • Kathleen (Zukowski) Brown ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Barbara Chatametikool ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Oliver Christ ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Cirulis ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Kathryn Clay ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Christina (Bargo) Cunningham ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Mary Ann (Kuhnlein) Doyle ’90 20-24HAA
  • Andrew Dumsch ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Alice (Smith) Edington ’90 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Mary (Stenger) Erickson ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Fredrick Everett ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Margaret (Howrey) Ferris ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer (Heck) Greiner ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Stewart Gulliver ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Elizabeth Heezen ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Colleen (Cosgrove) Hegg ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Michelle (Swanson) Heimbuch ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Patrick Hodapp ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon (Dabideen) Hosner ’90 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Jackson ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Leslie Kareckas ’90 5-9 KCF
  • Gretchen Knapp ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Kristine Koontz ’90 10-14 KCF
  • Cary Kountoupes ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Kathryn (Stahl) Loebrich ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Kristina (Womack) Lowe ’90 15-19 1833
  • Richard Marion ’90 15-19 KCF V
  • Denise Miller ’90 15-19 KCF V
  • Susan (Bellers) Miller ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Roger Moore ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Kristin Moss ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Eileen (Bell) Moulin ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Anna (Dupree) Ngo ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Mark Peeters ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Vicki (Plano) Clark ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Jane (Fritz) Poteet ’90 15-19 KCF
  • David Rhoa ’90 10-14 KCF D V
  • Charles Rider ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Michele (Giffels) Rivkin ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Alisha Rohde ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Megan (Norman) Roth ’90 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Catherine Schneider ’90 10-14 KCF
  • Ethan Segal ’90 5-9 KCF D
  • Amolak Singh ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Renee Speh ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Heidi Strobel ’90 10-14 KCF
  • Craig Stull ’90 5-9HAA
  • Kathy Stults ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Geoffrey Tani ’90 20-24 KCF
  • J. Chris Thompson ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Vicki VanDenBerg ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Laura (Willenborg) Wilson ’90 5-9 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1991

    Class Participation: 18.2%
    Class Agents: Dinesh Goburdhun, Bridget Jones

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Steven Adams-Smith ’91 20-24 KCF V
  • David Bainbridge ’91 20-24 1833
  • Jill (Abbott) Bartz ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly (Carpenter) Benac ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Lynda Berge ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Brenda (Mead) Casey ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Margret Catchick-Houghton ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Linda Chalk ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Alison Chasteen ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Britt Cibulka ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Kelly (Kramer) Dailey ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Derik DeConinck ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Rania (Bittner) Dempsey ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Kelly (VanBruggen) DeRidder ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Coleen DeWitt ’91 20-24 KCFHC
  • David Doyle ’91 10-14HAA
  • Aaron Elstein ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Lisa Farago ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffrey Fieldhack ’91 10-14HAA
  • Michael Finkler ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Jacqueline Freeman ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Mary Garcia ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Cynthia (Carpenter) Garrod ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Gustav Gilbertson ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Dinesh Goburdhun ’91 20-24 1833 D V
  • Eric Hegg ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Herder ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Mary (McCuen) Hillberry ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Stephen Iaquaniello ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Bridget Jones ’91 20-24 1833 D V
  • David Joseph ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Lisa (Joh) Joseph ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Nikolai Kendziorski ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Kilcline ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Cynthia (Rieden) Lunney ’91 15-19 1833
  • James McCarthy ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Mears ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Miller ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Joel Monsma ’91 10-14 KCF
  • K. Claire (Grover) Nehring ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Erin O'Brien ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Olson ’91 1-4HC
  • Kelly O'Reilly ’91 5-9 D
  • James Padilla Jr. ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy (Musilli) Peeters ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Curtis Pryor ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Kristin Reisinger ’91 15-19 1833
  • Karin Richner ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Amy Rock ’91 10-14 KCF
  • William Romberg ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Ann Sheehy ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Emily Sommer ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer (Duff) Stroble ’91 10-14 D
  • Amy (Smith) Thompson ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Brian Timmer ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Mitchell Veldkamp ’91 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Jennifer Vince-Buonamici ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Winkelman ’91 20-24 D
  • Top ↑

    1992

    Class Participation: 24.5%
    Class Agent: Carter Dougherty

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Lisa Apolinski ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Norman Barlow ’92 25-29 1833 V
  • Mark Barnum ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Bassett ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Mayme (Silverthorn) Baumann ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Kirsten (Browne) Bradford ’92 25-29 1833HAA V
  • James Brennan ’92 20-24 1833
  • Elaine (Aten) Brown ’92 25-29 1833HAA
  • Geoffrey Brown ’92 25-29 1833HAA
  • Kendall Buhl ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Amy Carlton ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Megan Carney ’92 5-9 KCF V
  • Denise Chasko ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Mary Clark ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Clifford ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Brian Coffey ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Dude) Coffey ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Sharon (Lindner) Crowley ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa (Schafer) DeConinck ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Michael DeSchryver ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Ulric Dihle ’92 15-19 KCF D
  • Carter Dougherty ’92 20-24 KCF V
  • Christine (Jackson) Earl ’92 5-9 KCF
  • George Earl ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Glenn Ehrean ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Frederick Fleming ’92 15-19 KCF
  • William Fredericks ’92 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Lara Friel ’92 20-24 KCF
  • George Galster ’92 15-19 1833
  • Christina Gelder ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Caroline (Lake) Gentry ’92 20-24 KCF
  • J. Michael Glendening Jr. ’92 1-4 KCF D
  • Andrew Hamilton ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Higgins ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Howrey ’92 15-19 1833
  • Kevin Jawahir ’92 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Kristin Johnson ’92 20-24 1833
  • Corinna Keller ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Carol King ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Tammy Kolbe ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Brian Lakkides ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Karen (Sizer) Lakkides ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lin ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Corey Marks ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Julie Mehretu ’92 5-9 1833
  • Paul Miotke ’92 25-29 1833HAA D
  • Hans Morefield ’92 25-29 1833 D V
  • Marc Mullendore ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Karen (Willms) Murray ’92 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Norma Ngo ’92 1-4 KCF
  • Rosalyn (Cuasay) Nicpon ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Wanda (Hartmann) Oehrli ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Jamie Owen-Deschryver ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Francis Rhames III ’92 25-29 1833
  • Chad Rucker ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Karen (Volk) Saito ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Angela (Rusen) Sanchez ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Steven Sanchez ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Heather (Stevens) Schoning ’92 20-24 KCF V
  • Scott Schulz ’92 20-24 KCFHAA V
  • Kimberly Sheridan ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Siwajek ’92 10-14HAA
  • Merrill Squiers II ’92 20-24 1833
  • Lauren (Kamens) Stolberg ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Renee (Robinson) Stromberg ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Crystal (Caruana) Sullivan ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Bethany (Steffke) Sweeny ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Vicki Szabo ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Martha Timmer ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Vittone) Tooman ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Edmund Walsh Jr. ’92 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Nicole (Williams) Waltrip ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Katharine Warner ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Andrea Witt ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Dawn (Fekete) Zahrt ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Thomas Zahrt ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1993

    Class Participation: 27.4%
    Class Agents: John Lawther, Brad O'Neill

  • Anonymous
  • Bernetta Avery-Denyse ’93 5-9 D
  • Meredith (Bigelow) Baker ’93 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Karen (Gunnison) Ballen ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Todd Ballen ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Anthony Benac ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Mary (Frey) Bennett ’93 20-24 1833
  • Richard Bennett II ’93 15-19 1833
  • Arminda Bepko ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Darrah (Allen) Bixler ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Lorene (Dziurda) Branch ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Todd Brandstadt ’93 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Theresa Braunschneider ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Leonardo Brito-Valladares ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Erin Brownlee Dell ’93 15-19 KCF D V
  • Shane Campbell ’93 15-19 KCF D STETSON
  • Karen Carney ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Cristen (Schlacks) Casey ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Ethan Chamberlin ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Jill (Thompson) Chappell ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Chappell ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Gregory Cibor ’93 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Alicia (Osstyn) Conradson ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Bradley Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • Diana (Flynn) Davidson ’93 20-24 1833
  • Robert Davidson ’93 20-24 1833 V
  • Kyle Dell ’93 15-19 KCF D
  • Gavin DeNyse ’93 10-14 D
  • Edward Dzialowski ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Jennifer Feuerstein ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Dana (Coughlin) Finneran ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Ronald Foor ’93 20-24 KCFHAA
  • David Friedman ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Gale ’93 10-14 KCF STETSON V
  • Ilka (Wuensch) Gilmer ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Stephen Gilmer ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Yannick Greiner ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Marie Halverson ’93 15-19 KCF V
  • Derek Hewitt ’93 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Stephen Hunt ’93 10-14 KCF D
  • Mary (Nicoletti) Hussey ’93 15-19 1833 V
  • Angela (King) Im ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • Marvin Im ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Hall) Johnson ’93 10-14HAA
  • Gina (Brian) Kashuk ’93 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Simona (Boata) King ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Kevin Kolodsick ’93 20-24 1833
  • Kathleen (Czmer) Kool ’93 20-24 KCF
  • John Lawther ’93 15-19 KCF V
  • Christopher Matthews ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Michael McFall ’93 5-9 1833 V
  • Shannon (Greening) McGarry ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Lisa (Peterson) McIntyre ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Laura Milkins ’93 5-9 KCF
  • John Miller-Purrenhage ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Miller-Purrenhage ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Helen Montgomery ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Amy (Schlosser) Moore ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Meena Moossavi ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Candice (Jones) Mullendore ’93 15-19 1833HC
  • Sean Mullendore ’93 20-24 1833HC
  • Scott Myrand ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Devin Norman ’93 20-24 1833HAA STETSON
  • Carri Norton ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Chris Olah ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Brad O'Neill ’93 15-19 1833 D STETSON V
  • Craig Ortsey ’93 15-19 KCF
  • David Papas ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Margaret Petric ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Kimberly Plaxton-Drobot ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Monika (Gooding) Rodas ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Wendy (Stehouwer) Romberg ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Alexander Silverman ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Julie (Delamarter) Simpson ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Stephanie Soles Carey ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Amy Taylor ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Charles VonEschen ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Chris Wozniak ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1994

    Class Participation: 16.5%

  • Barbara Barnes ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Deanne Bartkowiak ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Berkimer ’94 10-14HAA
  • David Best ’94 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Anne Betzner ’94 20-24 KCF
  • William Burdick ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Julie (Silberberg) Campbell ’94 15-19 KCF D STETSON
  • Lisa Corwin ’94 20-24 1833
  • Heather Cox ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Janene (Bohan) Cummings ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Corey Dean ’94 20-24HAA
  • Neha (Shah) Dean ’94 15-19HAA
  • Bill Duane ’94 10-14 1833
  • Andrew Ferris ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Ellen Foley ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Anjanette Genovese ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Raechel German ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Gorman III ’94 10-14 1833
  • Preeti Hans ’94 1-4 KCF V
  • Paul Hirschfield ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Julie Howard ’94 20-24 1833
  • Andrew Korcek ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly Korson ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Sarah Kruse ’94 15-19 1833
  • Erin Lee ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Marie McIntyre-Doerr ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Robin Meissner ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Kami (Benner) Michael ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Kristina Mony ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Jason Morgan ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Regan Murray ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Sandra Nagler ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Jessica Parker ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Stephen Pederson ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Kirstin (Guter) Queen ’94 15-19 1833
  • Pritham Reddy ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Karilee Reinking ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Stacy (VanAntwerp) Rijssenbeek ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Matthew Ropp ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Ross ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Laura (Preister) Rueckert ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Bryan Schultz ’94 1-4HAA
  • Jennifer (Girvin) Streeter ’94 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Timothy Streeter ’94 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Bethany (Pagel) Taylor ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Brendan Taylor ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Vanbergen ’94 20-24 1833
  • Peter Watson ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Yu Xu ’94 5-9 1833
  • Amber (Wujek) Yampolsky ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Anthony Youn ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1995

    Class Participation: 15.2%

  • Anonymous
  • Niccole Amersdorfer ’95 1-4 KCF
  • Sara (Howard) Amy ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Peter Avis ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Carrie (Gothard) Bachman ’95 20-24 1833HAA
  • Mark Bachman ’95 20-24 1833HAA
  • Vishal Bansal ’95 5-9 KCF D
  • Suzanne Baumann ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Bozyk ’95 15-19 KCFHC
  • James Collins ’95 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Devon (Martindale) Donohue ’95 10-14 KCF
  • William Ernzen ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Cynthia (Howard) Falconi ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Rachel Fetters ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Sara Foster ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Edward Gaty ’95 15-19 1833HC
  • Alison (Ogle) Greco ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Jessica Haney ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Leigh Harrington-Rosi ’95 20-24HAA
  • Britt Hartenberger ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Brian Heintz ’95 20-24HAA
  • Jessica (Brown) Heintz ’95 20-24HAA
  • Charleen (Vassar) Hewitt ’95 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Amanda (Eldridge) Howard ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Kalpana Injety ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Sara (Frier) Kelly ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Kristie Lang ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Jonathan Lively ’95 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Patricia (Frazer) Lydic ’95 20-24 1833 V
  • Carrie (Beard) Maynard ’95 10-14 KCF
  • James Metcalfe ’95 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Rebecca (Beebe) Morehous ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Gretchen (Jacobson) Parsons ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Anthony Prey ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Matthew Rich ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Jill (Ashbury) Russo ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Jasen Schrock ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Kevin Sievert ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Pauli (Kurtzman) Stern ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Dafina-Lazarus Stewart ’95 15-19 KCF STETSON V
  • Suprotik Stotz-Ghosh ’95 15-19 KCF
  • William Uicker ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Tracy (Stommen) Wentworth ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Jason Wenzlaff ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Jennifer (West) Jawahir ’95 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Top ↑

    1996

    Class Participation: 15.1%
    Class Agent: Melissa (Stucki) Stevens

  • Joshua Azriel ’96 10-14 KCF V
  • Katherine Baker ’96 20-24 1833
  • Amanda Botsko-Wilson ’96 1-4 KCF D
  • Adam Bower ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Cara (Pool) Bozyk ’96 10-14 KCFHC
  • Melissa Bullard ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Joy Campbell ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Suzanne Carlson-Prandini ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Jamie (Elsila) Cook ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Nicholas Coutsos ’96 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Michael De la Paz ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Abigail (Kirkwood) Elowsky ’96 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Catherine (Whitlock) Evans ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Scott Falkner ’96 1-4 KCF
  • Stephanie Foote ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Stacey (Younger) Gagosian ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Shawn Gavin ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy (Snyder) Gibson ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Russell Hankey ’96 10-14 KCF V
  • Ronald House II ’96 5-9HAA
  • Amy Houtrow ’96 5-9 KCF D
  • Robert Ireland ’96 10-14 1833
  • Amy Kleine ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Jill (Shuster) Kolodsick ’96 15-19 1833
  • Clifford Lampe ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Heather Lee ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Pachota) Levy ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Sarah Lyberg ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Melaina Maraldi ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Leslie Markworth ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Sarah McKenna ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Martin Mechtenberg ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Suzanne (Hohn) Mwengi ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Christine Ockerman ’96 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • JoEllen (Asher) O'Keefe ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Dana (Dumont) Paul ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Dia Penning ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Pillar ’96 1-4 KCF
  • Luke Rafter ’96 5-9 KCF
  • John Riordan ’96 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Rossing ’96 20-24 KCF
  • John Schriber ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Kristy (Conrad) Schuster ’96 15-19 KCF V
  • Benjamin Stevens ’96 20-24 1833HC
  • Melissa (Stucki) Stevens ’96 20-24 1833HC V
  • Top ↑

    1997

    Class Participation: 15.7%
    Class Agents: Alexandra (Foley) Altman, Corey Schultz

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Alexandra (Foley) Altman ’97 10-14 1833 D STETSON V
  • Christopher Altman ’97 10-14 1833 D STETSON
  • Rebecca (Olson) Anderson ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Kristin (Betts) Boland ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Malara Bragg ’97 15-19 KCF V
  • Mathew Calvert ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Andrew Carra ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Deepthi Chilakapati ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Christa Clapp ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Michelle (Brown) Condon ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Tara Darcy-Hall ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Mary Helen Diegel ’97 15-19 D
  • Erik Edoff ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Victor Garcia IV ’97 1-4 KCF D
  • Patricia Gonzalez-Remlein ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Roxana (Ho) Han ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Knut Hill ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Jeff Hotchkiss ’97 20-24 KCFHAA V
  • Mary (Brockmeier) Lampe ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lindau ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Hope (Nguyen) MacGregor ’97 10-14 KCF
  • P. Haans Mulder ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Mundahl ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Collette (Thomas) Nicholas ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Adam Norlander ’97 15-19HC
  • Christa (Paisley) Norlander ’97 10-14HC
  • Bret Orr ’97 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Allison Ortigosa ’97 1-4 D
  • James Pfluecke ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Stacy (Frattinger) Pfluecke ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Angela Pratt Geffre ’97 20-24 1833 V
  • Matthew Priest ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Karen Reed ’97 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Gretchen (Pokorski) Reid ’97 15-19 KCF
  • April Riker ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Susan (Yehle) Ritter ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Lance Sanders ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Peter Sanderson ’97 1-4 D
  • Corey Schultz ’97 1-4 KCF STETSON V
  • Thomas Shin ’97 5-9 KCF
  • K. Gustavos U Shively ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Timothy Smith ’97 10-14 KCF V
  • Monique (Labadie) Soranno ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Bridgette Sparkman Borg ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Denna (Evoe) Stinson ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Teo ’97 20-24 KCFHC D
  • Loralei (Lacina) Thornburg ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Sharyl (Eisenstein) Van Ostrand ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Carla Varner ’97 10-14 KCF V
  • Patricia Weinrick ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1998

    Class Participation: 16.6%
    Class Agent: Christina (Dudek) Anderson

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Suzan Alteri ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Christina (Dudek) Anderson ’98 15-19 1833 V
  • Nathan Anderson ’98 15-19 1833 V
  • Amanda (Gramith) Arnold ’98 15-19 1833
  • Kevin Arnold ’98 15-19 1833
  • Michael Bombich ’98 15-19 1833
  • Sarah (Lindsay) Bombich ’98 15-19 1833
  • Allison Cole ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Eric Curtiss ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Christy (Lynn) Deer ’98 15-19 KCF
  • David Deer ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Nicole DeNooyer ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Anderson) Dubeck ’98 15-19 KCFHAA V
  • Jennifer (Houze) Eritano ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Andrea Goethals ’98 15-19 1833
  • Anne (Woodring) Grisenthwaite ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Grisenthwaite ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Jane Hedeen ’98 15-19 KCF
  • William Junkin ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Lam ’98 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Lisa (Denton) Lawson ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Alyssa (Thomas) Lee ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Lee ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Beatrice Lloyd ’98 15-19 D STETSON
  • Jacqueline (Chevalier) Metcalf ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa Murphy ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Nichols ’98 15-19HAA STETSON V
  • Gayle (Zywicke) Nugent ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Keegan (Keefover) Palczewski ’98 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Wendy (Brennan) Richtsmeier ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Jesse Rinehart ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Jessica (Call) Robertson ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Sheehy ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Andy Slankster ’98 5-9HAA
  • Nicole (McIlroy) Steeves ’98 10-14 KCF V
  • Wade Thomson ’98 10-14 KCF V
  • Paul Unwin ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Donna Walker ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Jessica Weybright ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Erin White ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Bethany (Kestner) Whitehead ’98 15-19 KCF V
  • Katherine Wilder ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Melissa Willbur-Richards ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1999

    Class Participation: 27.9%
    Class Agents: Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn, Erik Karell, Andy Miller

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Jason Atkins ’99 15-19 KCF V
  • Natasha Bagdasarian ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Vahan Bagdasarian ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Lisa Bares ’99 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Adam Beckwith ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Christina (Hardesty) Beckwith ’99 15-19 KCF
  • David Bogan ’99 5-9 D
  • Amanda (Pritts) Borgsdorf ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Stephen Borgsdorf ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Brockington ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer Combes ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Emily Crawford ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Amy Darrow ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Erin Dawson ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Kant Desai ’99 5-9 KCF V
  • David Dobbie ’99 1-4 KCFHAA D
  • Christine Dragisic ’99 10-14 KCF V
  • Justin Dula ’99 10-14 KCF V
  • Jon Eenigenburg ’99 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Mariam El-Shamaa ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Mellany Flynn ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Fowler ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Goralewski ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Tatyana (Matish) Guifarro ’99 1-4 KCF
  • John Hach ’99 15-19 1833
  • Michael Haedicke ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Marin Heinritz ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Benjamin Imdieke ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn ’99 1-4 KCF V
  • Heather (Yagiela) Johnson ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Jason Johnson ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Jill (Sibson) Johnson ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Pavel Katz ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Kellogg ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Peggy Kingsley ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Rebecca Lair-Ybanez ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Laura (Edwardson) Lam ’99 1-4 KCFHAA
  • David Latchana ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Kelly (Collins) Latchana ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Lawson ’99 15-19 KCF V
  • Jodie Lawton ’99 10-14 KCF V
  • Kimberly Luke ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Lund ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Cecelia Marsh ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Megan McKnight ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Katie McLeod ’99 10-14 1833
  • Elisabeth (Nowlin) McNinch ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Timothy McNinch ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Andy Miller ’99 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Rebecca Mitich ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Daniel Moore ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Myers ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Joshua Nelson ’99 15-19 1833
  • Theresa (Possley) Nelson ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Chris Nicholas ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Jennifer O'Daniel ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Garret Olson ’99 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Cari Pattison ’99 10-14 KCF V
  • Jasmine Presson ’99 10-14 1833
  • Edwin Price ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa Rotondo ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Stacey Saunders ’99 5-9 D
  • Benjamin Schipper ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Ian Schmidt ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Emily Seitz ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Kyla (Wonderleigh) Shope ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Sinche ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Ashley (Abbott) Skrocki ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Christine Stehman ’99 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Kirsten Taylor ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Terranella ’99 5-9 1833 V
  • Andrew Thierry ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Aaron Thomas ’99 15-19 D
  • Michael Tsipursky ’99 1-4HAA
  • Ameet Upadhyaya ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Meghan (Ray) Virro ’99 10-14 KCF V
  • Aileen Wagner ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Carl Wasielewski ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Jason Widman ’99 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Timothy Wormus ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2000

    Class Participation: 16.1%
    Class Agent: Zach Schroeck

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Annalee (Slingerland) Appledorn ’00 15-19 1833
  • Daniel Appledorn ’00 15-19 1833 V
  • Aneesha (Balchandani) Raina ’00 10-14 D
  • Melanie Berends ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Mandy Blinn ’00 5-9 KCF V
  • Markus Boos ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Botke ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Nicholas Brown ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Allison Brown Reimann ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Matt Bunkowski ’00 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Jennifer (Dreyer) Byrd ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Elizabeth Candido ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Mara Cramer ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Azita Emami ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Feigal-Stickles ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Frank Giglio ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Lisa Herron-Olson ’00 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Patricia (Marcoux) Hilliard ’00 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Robert Hilliard ’00 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Patrick Hurford ’00 1-4HAA
  • Robert (Knorr) Kent Jr. ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Erin (Barbus) King ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Catherine Lancaster ’00 15-19 KCF V
  • Gena Lynn ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Edmond Mamou ’00 10-14 1833
  • Jeffrey Marinucci ’00 10-14 KCF V
  • Ian McMorran ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Karen (Schieferstein) Munoz ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Kathryn Nichols ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Geary Priehs Jr. ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Tressa (Glavin) Priehs ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Reiter ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Alexander Sarapu ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Leslie (Ross) Sarapu ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Zachary Schroeck ’00 5-9 1833 V
  • Ryan Shockley ’00 15-19 1833
  • Aaron Skrocki ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Sean Smith ’00 15-19 1833HC
  • Daniel Snell ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Jeannette (Cooper) Srivastava ’00 15-19 1833 V
  • Lindsey (Waller) Wade ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Wade ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Rebecca Weinhold ’00 15-19 D
  • Christopher Wrobel ’00 10-14 KCF
  • James Zorbo Jr. ’00 10-14HAA
  • Top ↑

    2001

    Class Participation: 13.8%
    Class Agent: Jennifer (Campbell) Starkey

  • Anonymous
  • Ann (Cwiek) Berends ’01 10-14 KCF
  • Aash Bhatt ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Shane Bowen ’01 15-19 1833
  • Liza Brereton ’01 5-9HAA
  • Samuel Brockington ’01 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Lawrence Carter ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Amber (Schwartz) Delisi ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Lindsay Drury Sharman ’01 5-9HAA
  • Beth Easter ’01 10-14 KCF
  • Patrick Ellis ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Tracy Hanson ’01 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Jamison Harper ’01 5-9 KCF
  • James Hurd III ’01 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Nahrain Kamber ’01 1-4 D
  • Rachel (Navarro) Killeen ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Laura (Kroger) Augustyn ’01 10-14 KCF V
  • Jillian Lankford ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Karl Meisel ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Lauren (Wadland) Meisel ’01 5-9 KCF V
  • Gina Meola ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Paisley ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Parker ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Erin Reynolds ’01 10-14 KCF
  • Ryan Rivera ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Paige (Foley) Shockley ’01 15-19 1833
  • Lauren Stevenson ’01 10-14 KCF V
  • Justin Thomas ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Nissan Wasfie ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Jonathan Wood ’01 10-14 KCF
  • Andrew Woodrow ’01 10-14 1833
  • Tonia Yoder ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Zillmann ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2002

    Class Participation: 14.2%
    Class Agents: Joe Wicklander, Jason Wright

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Irfan Alibhai ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Nathan Allen ’02 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Crystal (Bax) Amend ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Dawn (Ashley) Archey ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Joshua Archey ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Julie Baker ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Mitchell Blink ’02 15-19 KCF
  • Matthew Brooks ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Cristina Calcagno ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Erin (Price) Charnley ’02 10-14 1833 D
  • Jason Charnley ’02 10-14 1833 D
  • Thomas Coke ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Meaghan Coon ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Andrea (Bartuski) Dannenberg ’02 10-14 KCF V
  • Jules DePorre ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Julia DePorre ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Brittany (Nestell) Dillman ’02 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Ana (Klackle) Evans ’02 15-19 KCF
  • John Evans ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Justin Fifield ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Stephanie (Schrift) Fletcher ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Fry ’02 5-9 1833
  • Erin Green ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Kyle Harding ’02 1-4 D
  • Carrie Hintz ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Anne Hinz ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Stephanie Hogue ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Ashley Jones ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Selena Lum Bowen ’02 10-14 1833
  • Tamara Matthews ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Mayers ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Mary Merz ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah (Rupp) Montgomery ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Zak Montgomery ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Sara (Church) Nicholson ’02 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jennifer Perry ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Ried ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Jodi (Pung) Schafer ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Pankti Shah ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Merrill Shattuck ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Matthew Tenenbaum ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Erin Thoresen ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Carrie (Shuman) Varouhakis ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Nisse Welchman ’02 5-9 KCF V
  • Evan Whitbeck ’02 10-14 KCF D
  • Joseph Wicklander ’02 15-19 KCF D V
  • Andrea (Ouellette) Wolf ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Jason Wright ’02 5-9 1833 V
  • Top ↑

    2003

    Class Participation: 15.1%
    Class Agent: James Goodwin

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Rebecca Adams ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Timuchin Aker ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Anderson ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Blackall ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Cheng ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Crowell ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Emily D'Angelo ’03 5-9 D
  • Emily Durham ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Ann (Dowhan) Eilander ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Brett Eilander ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Jonathon Fazzola ’03 5-9 1833
  • Jessica Foley ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Whitney Goode ’03 5-9 KCF
  • James Goodwin ’03 10-14 KCF V
  • Leah Harding ’03 5-9 D
  • Evan Ho ’03 10-14HAA D V
  • John Hogue ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Wa-Louisa Hubbard ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Amber (Terry) Hupp ’03 5-9 KCF V
  • Christopher Hupp ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Jessica Kiessel ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Jane (Kopf) Stover ’03 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Doria (Durkin) Lynch ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Vanessa (Larkin) Lytle ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Sean Mann ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Anna (Ward) Martin ’03 10-14 KCF V
  • Kelly Martin ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Langdon Martin ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Sarah (Adams) McKenzie ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Miller ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Kelly Moulds-White ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Timothy Muir ’03 10-14 KCF
  • John Ogger ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Devan Popat ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Benjamin Post ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Huyck) Post ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Amanda (Wagner) Ricketts ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Ricketts ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Christine Ritok ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Travis Robey ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Adrienne (Field) Roe ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Joseph Shields ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Ashley Thompson ’03 5-9 1833
  • Timothy Ullrey ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Marie Webster ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Sara Wiener ’03 10-14 KCF V
  • Abbe Will ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2004

    Class Participation: 14.3%
    Class Agents: Carolyn DeWitt , Brittany Edwards, Matt Pieknik

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Andrew Alexander ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Charles Allen ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Laura (Mazzeo) Allen ’04 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Nicole Ariyavatkul ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Tiffany Baker ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Emily Boehm ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Andrea (Braunz) Buchi ’04 10-14 KCF V
  • Jackson Buell ’04 10-14 KCFHC
  • Stephanie Busch-Abbate ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Jevon Caldwell-Gross ’04 5-9 KCF V
  • Kirsten Cieslar ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Molly Danner ’04 1-4HAA
  • Carly (Higgins) Davis ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Daniel Drake ’04 1-4HAA
  • Emily (Olson) Dumas ’04 10-14 1833
  • Carol Flanigan ’04 5-9 KCF V
  • Brett Foster ’04 1-4HAA
  • Robert Hinman ’04 5-9HAA
  • Daniel Hotary ’04 5-9 D
  • Holly Huang-White ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Julie (Cutcher) Hurt ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Kaiser ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Brent Klein ’04 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Phillip Kotzan ’04 10-14 KCF
  • John Krajacic ’04 1-4HAA
  • Ryan Lapham ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Letcher ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Lauren Levy ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Stephanie Maurissen ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Anna Maxbauer ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Rana Mikkelson ’04 10-14HAA
  • Loren Moulds ’04 10-14 KCF
  • James Pollock IV ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Erica (Zontek) Powell ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Jill Ryan ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Paul Schramm ’04 10-14 KCF V
  • Steven Shelden ’04 10-14 1833
  • Brett Stinar ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Victor Stover ’04 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Rebecca Warner ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Deanna Werner ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Scott Whitbeck ’04 1-4HAA
  • Top ↑

    2005

    Class Participation: 13.0%
    Class Agents: Colin Baumgartner, Kate McCracken

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Megan (Johnson) Arce ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Arce ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew (Smith) Ariyavatkul ’05 10-14 KCF
  • D'Angelo Bailey ’05 1-4 1833 V
  • Colin Baumgartner ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Paige Biglin ’05 5-9HAA V
  • Matthew Bowman ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Bretz ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Brown ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Benjamin Busman ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Rachelle (Tomac) Busman ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah (Duffy) Cammock ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Clancy ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Christy (Peaslee) Gaudreau ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Alison (Mizen) Gaul ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Blake Hurt ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Brandt Iden ’05 5-9HAA
  • Tania Iqbal ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Tiffany (Antor) Cole ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Molly (Shotwell) Kriesel ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Henrik Ljung ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Katherine McCracken ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Joana Olson ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Joseph Pray ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Andrea Price ’05 10-14 KCF D
  • Elizabeth Ralstrom ’05 5-9 D
  • Stephanie Rashewsky Jesin ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Riley ’05 1-4HAA
  • Stephen Robbins ’05 10-14 1833 D
  • Adam Troyer ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Carrie (VanDerZee) Troyer ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Natalie Tucker-Bradway ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Jeremy Vanisacker ’05 5-9HAA
  • Kate Vickery ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Peter White ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Lauren Yagiela ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Yeagley ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Yeun ’05 1-4 1833
  • Top ↑

    2006

    Class Participation: 18.8%
    Class Agents: Mike Glista , Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik , Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller

  • Anonymous (5)
  • Brittany Bartelo ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Bradford Berndt ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Blustein ’06 10-14 KCF V
  • Chelsea (Cunliffe) Boet ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Holly Coughlin ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Lisa Dallacqua ’06 5-9 KCF D
  • Cara (Jaye) Fernandez ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Gouterman ’06 10-14 KCF D
  • Daisy Gutierrez ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Joel Haas ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Cherie Heiberg ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Nora Hickey ’06 1-4 KCF V
  • Anne Hollandsworth ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Shannon (Bauer) Hough ’06 10-14 D
  • Benjamin Houston ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Lindsay (Anderson) Huber ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Kelsey Johnson ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Kennedy ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Sobia Khaja ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Tess Killpack ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Emily (Scott) Kobza ’06 5-9 KCF D V
  • Clara Lampi ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Eric Larson ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Kristin (Whalen) Ljung ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Joseph Mansour ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Matthew McKillop ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik ’06 10-14 KCF V
  • Jeffrey Mihalik ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller ’06 5-9 1833 STETSON V
  • William Morrison III ’06 5-9 KCF
  • David Nachtweih ’06 10-14 KCF V
  • Keegan O'Connor ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Jeffrey Outslay ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Courtney Read ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Julian Seelan ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Matthew Teller ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Rebecca (Raymor) Tenenbaum ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Nicholas Toboy ’06 5-9HC V
  • Tiffany Tononi McNamara ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Julianne (Chickering) Treadwell ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Treadwell ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Tieneke van Lonkhuyzen ’06 5-9 1833HC V
  • Katy (Wodika) Williams ’06 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Michael Woods-DeWitt ’06 10-14 1833 D V
  • Robyn (Page) Woods-DeWitt ’06 10-14 1833 D
  • Caleb York ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Megan (Clay) York ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Christine Zakar ’06 1-4HAA
  • Top ↑

    2007

    Class Participation: 12.1%
    Class Agents: Tom Beck , Bristol Day, Erin Mazzoni

  • Meghan Adams ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Colin Alworth ’07 1-4 D
  • Jeneil Bamberg ’07 1-4 KCF
  • David Baxter ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Thomas Beck ’07 10-14 KCF V
  • Lauren Bloom ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Kate Boehm ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Hauslein) Buell ’07 1-4 KCFHC
  • Brendan Butler ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Carolyn (McKey) Chase ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Chase ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Connor ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Emily Cornwell ’07 10-14 KCF
  • Nicholas Culp ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Bristol Day ’07 10-14 KCF V
  • Kendra Eberts ’07 5-9 KCF
  • George Ettenger ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Kyle Fletke ’07 1-4 KCFHAA V
  • Emily Fraser ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Fuhrman ’07 1-4 1833
  • Charles Goetz ’07 1-4HAA
  • Amanda Grano ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Reid Hollowell ’07 1-4 KCF
  • James Hughes ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Seema Jolly ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Jane (Loegel) Kanaski ’07 1-4 KCF
  • David Klements ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Timothy Krause ’07 10-14 1833
  • Karen Larsen ’07 1-4 D
  • Christopher Lee ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Caitlin Lewis ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Erin Mazzoni ’07 10-14 1833 D V
  • Brennan McBride ’07 1-4 1833
  • Katherine Nestor Hamburg ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Whitney Nielsen ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Caroline (Orosz) Robbins ’07 15-19 1833 D
  • Alana Schaffer ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Kyle Shelton ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Laurel Stiedemann ’07 10-14 KCF
  • Lauren Waltersdorf ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Nicholas Wasmer ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Eric Wood ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Tyler Worst ’07 5-9HAA
  • Top ↑

    2008

    Class Participation: 12.7%
    Class Agents: Bridgett Blough , Amber Guerrero, Alexa Lindsay

  • Anonymous
  • Emily (Collins) Aiken ’08 1-4 KCF D
  • Daniel Barkley ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Monisha Berkowski ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Suzanna (Boyce) Berndt ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Bridgett Blough ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Paul Clegg ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Jeffrey Crapko ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Abigail Davis ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Dayton ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Jesse DeGuire ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Chris Domenicali ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Brady Donaldson ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Jennie (Smith) Eber ’08 1-4HAA
  • Aaron Endre ’08 1-4 1833
  • Mariah Frye ’08 5-9HAA
  • Sara Goldstein ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Lily Guerrero ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Trevor Hough ’08 5-9 D
  • Timothy Hubbard ’08 5-9HAA
  • Elizabeth Lamphier ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Blake MacDonald ’08 5-9HAA V
  • Robyn McBride ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Eli Melaas ’08 5-9 D
  • Katie Melvin ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Charles Nork ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Kara Purcell ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Sally (Warner) Read ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Randall Rzeznik ’08 5-9HAA
  • Sarah Sirajuddin ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Swisher ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Courtney Tompkins ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Rachel Udow ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Sakhi Vyas ’08 1-4 KCF V
  • Elizabeth Wakefield-Connell ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Wallace ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Julianna Weaver ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Samantha Weaver ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Erin Wilcox ’08 5-9 D
  • Laura Winkler ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Matthew Wise ’08 1-4HAA
  • Zachary Workman ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2009

    Class Participation: 12.9%
    Class Agents: Kira (Dow) Castle, Steve Charon, Andy Girrell , Juli Scalf, Owen Willis

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Katharine (Hoeksema) Abraham ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Ahlberg ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Arnosky ’09 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Keenan Bailey ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Adam Baranowski ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Jessica (Adams) Baranowski ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Russell Becker ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Meghan Berryman ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Kira (Dow) Castle ’09 5-9 KCF D V
  • Marissa Clements ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Nathania Dallas ’09 5-9 KCF
  • William Dickson ’09 5-9 1833
  • Mathew Duggan ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Elizabeth Ettenger ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Karista Gallick ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Girrell ’09 5-9 KCF V
  • Jerrod Howlett ’09 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Richard Javier ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Stephanie Jones ’09 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Hannah Kallewaard-Lum ’09 5-9 KCF V
  • Michelle (Brittain) Keating ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Erin Kilburn ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Chenoweth) Lloyd ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Morgan Locsei ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Andrey Malyutin ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Manley ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Sabrina (Jordan) McGuire ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Eric Michaelsen ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Joshua Mrozowski ’09 1-4HAA V
  • Lucy Ohle ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Amel Omari ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Emily Richardson-Rossbach ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Juli Scalf ’09 5-9 1833 V
  • Elizabeth Schweitzer ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Patrick Tanis ’09 5-9 KCF V
  • Truc Vo ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Zak ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2010

    Class Participation: 10.3%
    Class Agents: Eric Aiken , Kevin Dugal , Brandon Luczak , Jessica Messerschmidt , Sarah Small , Ajka Suljevic, Anne Weir Schechinger

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Eric Aiken ’10 5-9 KCF D V
  • Claire Amsler ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Bengt Apelgren ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Anne Baldwin ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Elyse (Durham) Buffenbarger ’10 1-4 KCF V
  • Kevin Dugal ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Katherine (Ehlert) Escott ’10 5-9 1833 V
  • Zachary Geiger ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Gilchrist ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Grayson ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Guzy ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Dustin Hennigar ’10 1-4 D
  • Christopher Hutchinson ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Jaclyn (Burgess) Hutchinson ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Joseph Kilmer ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Georgia Knapp ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Kuljian ’10 1-4 KCF V
  • Sara Locke ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Jaime (Franks) Luczak ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Stephen Luczak ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Adam Manix ’10 1-4HAA
  • Charles Mason ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Jillian McLaughlin ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Jessica Messerschmidt ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Nicholas Moeller ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Peter Nau Jr. ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Kaitlin Powe ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Rambadt ’10 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Anne Renaud ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Dana Schmitt ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • James Semelsberger ’10 5-9HC
  • Ajka Suljevic ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Thomas Turner ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Anne Weir Schechinger ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    2011

    Class Participation: 9.7%
    Class Agents: Sarah Allexan, Evan Bontrager, Becky Dennis , Harold Hermanson , Alyssa McNamara , Alex Morgan

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Melissa Bayci ’11 5-9 D
  • Ross Beattie ’11 1-4 KCF D
  • Nandita Bhargava ’11 1-4 D V
  • Margaret Brill ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Craig Carpenter ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Christina Cavallo ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Corcoran ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Marcia Croft ’11 5-9 KCF
  • John Deisinger ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Rebecca Dennis ’11 5-9 KCF D V
  • Kate Farwell ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Constance Fernholz ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Brian Flahie ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Craig Fleming ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Larisa Grinvalds ’11 5-9HAA
  • Harold Hermanson II ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Rob Hipskind ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Sian Leach ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah (Jenzen) Leineke ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Lloyd-Evans ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Adam Marshall ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Colleen McIntee ’11 1-4 KCF V
  • Alyssa McNamara ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Alex Morgan ’11 5-9 1833 V
  • David Oliphant ’11 1-4HAA V
  • Claire Riggs ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Leah Rumsey ’11 1-4 KCF V
  • Sarah Stewart ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Katherine Weeks ’11 1-4 KCF D
  • Danielle Williams ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2012

    Class Participation: 6.8%
    Class Agents: Nathan Gilmour , Christine Lewis , Meredith Loomis Quinlan , Milo Madole , Liz Solan

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Ashley Arnoldi ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Martin Blanc ’12 1-4HAA
  • Saskia Boggs ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Lara Buhler ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Dion Bullock ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Calder Burgam ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Yin Cai ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Douglas Colton ’12 5-9 1833 V
  • Alexandra Crockford ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Breanna Dailey ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Malcolm Daniels ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Patrick Hlavacek ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Colleen Leonard ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Meredith Loomis Quinlan ’12 5-9 1833 V
  • Milo Madole ’12 5-9 1833 V
  • Christopher Manning ’12 5-9HAA
  • Michael Murray ’12 1-4HAA
  • Kristen Nuyen ’12 5-9 KCF V
  • Ian Powell ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Dana Robinson ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Rachel Smith ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Solan ’12 5-9 KCF V
  • Hannah Whistler ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2013

    Class Participation: 7.9%
    Class Agents: Bridgett Colling , Eric Glanz , Swapna Gudipati , Zari Haggenmiller , Brittany King-Pleas , Alex Rigney , Darwin Rodriguez

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Moriam Aigoro ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Nicole Allman ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Cain ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Cody Carr ’13 5-9 KCF
  • Jennifer Chambers ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Chris Clerville ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Bridgett Colling ’13 1-4 KCF V
  • James Daniels ’13 1-4HAA
  • Angiola Gabriel ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Rudi Goddard ’13 5-9 KCF V
  • Swapna Gudipati ’13 5-9 KCF V
  • Zari Haggenmiller ’13 5-9 KCF V
  • Stephen Hanselman ’13 1-4HAA
  • Emilie Harris-Makinen ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Sara Haverkamp ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Frances Hoepfner ’13 1-4 KCF V
  • Jacob Holloway ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Daniel Kilburn ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Brittany King-Pleas ’13 1-4 KCF V
  • Isabel Lee ’13 1-4 1833
  • Mara Livezey ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Caitlin McCarthy ’13 5-9 1833
  • Sashae Mitchell ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Aaron Parach ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Kathleen Reno ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Alexander Rigney ’13 5-9 1833 V
  • Darwin Rodriguez ’13 1-4 KCF V
  • Charles Weber ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2014

    Class Participation: 6.8%
    Class Agents: Anna Asbury , Darrin Camilleri , Mark Ghafari , Sameen Haque , Katie Moffit, Kari Paine , Grace Walter, Sanjay Sharma , Salwa Tareen , Emily Witte

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Madeleine Aborn ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Anna Asbury ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Nicholas Beam ’14 1-4 1833 V
  • Darrin Camilleri ’14 1-4 1833 V
  • Holly Cooperrider ’14 1-4HAA
  • Trenton Dykstra ’14 1-4HAA
  • Claire Fielder ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Michael Francisco ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Mark Ghafari ’14 1-4 1833 V
  • Ian Good ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Jonathan Husar ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Katherine Johnston ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Colin Lauderdale ’14 1-4 D
  • Jordan Meeth ’14 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Katharine Moffit ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Tendai Tatenda Mudyiwa ’14 1-4 1833
  • Fayang Pan ’14 1-4 1833
  • Michael Paule-Carres ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Ralstrom ’14 5-9 KCF
  • Cassie Thompson ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Eric Vreede ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Witte ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    2015

    Class Participation: 10.0%
    Class Agents: Kelsey Donk, Jacob Gallimore , Cameron Goodall, Anna Gough, Marquise Griffin , Hannah Maness , Emily Sklar , Colin Smith , Alex Werder , Skylar Young

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Abby Anderson ’15 1-4 1833HAA
  • Sarah Baehr ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Benjamin Baker ’15 1-4 1833
  • Benjamin Blomme ’15 1-4HC
  • Alexander (Blugl) Blough ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Haley Cartwright ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Kacey Cook ’15 1-4 KCF
  • David DeSimone ’15 1-4 1833HAA
  • Lauren Drew ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Abram Farley ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Jacob Gallimore ’15 1-4 KCFHAA V
  • Nya Greenstone ’15 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Marquise Griffin ’15 1-4 KCF V
  • Mariah Hennen ’15 1-4 KCF
  • John Jackoviak ’15 1-4HAA
  • Adriana Jarquin ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Andrea Johnson ’15 1-4 KCF V
  • Jagdeep Kaur ’15 1-4 KCF
  • John Lawless IV ’15 1-4 1833
  • Corinne MacInnes ’15 1-4 D
  • Hannah Maness ’15 1-4 KCF V
  • Scott Manski ’15 1-4HAA
  • Adam McDowell ’15 1-4HC
  • Aaron McGuire ’15 1-4HAA
  • Asia Liza Morales ’15 1-4 1833
  • Audrienne Murray ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Bryan Olert ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Veeral Patel ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Bronte Payne ’15 1-4 1833HAA V
  • Maria Rich ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Elana Rosen ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Rebecca Shapiro ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Veronica Shiemke ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Morgan Walker ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Alexander Werder ’15 1-4 1833 V
  • Scott Wharam ’15 1-4HAA
  • Krystal Wilson ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Luke Winship ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2016

    Class Participation: 9.2%
    Class Agents: Tyler Armor , Alexis Fiebernitz, Rey Hernandez , Tutu Huang , Kelly Ohlrich , Dylan Polcyn

  • Anonymous (5)
  • Allison Bloomfield ’16 1-4 KCF
  • McKenna Bramble ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Annaliese Collier ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Gregory Faller ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Alexis Fiebernitz ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • James Grenda ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Elijah Hamilton-Wray ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Rey Hernandez Sosa ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Pornkamol Huang ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Robert Hudson ’16 1-4HAA
  • Rachel Keshishian ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Graham Key ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Manski ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Belinda McCauley ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Mallory McClure ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Dylan Polcyn ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Jakob Rodseth ’16 1-4 KCF D
  • Brandon Siedlaczek ’16 1-4 1833
  • Joshua Sowers ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Mira Swearer ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Taylor ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Wallace ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Natalie Weingartz ’16 1-4 KCF

Thank You For Your Service!

The Kalamazoo College Fund sincerely thanks the following retiring class agents for their service and dedication to the College:

Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin ’60 (17 years), Bill Weiner ’69 (18 years), Ken King ’79 (13 years), Mary Seaberg King ’79 (13 years), Sara Wiener ’03 (12 years) and Morgan Hague Sawchuk ’06 (12 years). These class agents served as volunteers on behalf of the College and their classes to share the message of giving back. Their service has made a significant impact on the Kalamazoo College student experience.

These class agents served as volunteers on behalf of the College and their classes to share the message of giving back. Their service has made a significant impact on the Kalamazoo College student experience.

Kalamazoo College strives to record the names of donors and volunteers in an accurate and complete manner. If we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please let us know of the correction by contacting Desma Caudill in the Office of Donor Relations, 269.337.7247 or Donor.Relations@kzoo.edu.