2020-2021 Donor and Volunteer Honor Roll

Parents of Current Students and of Alumni

Warning: Undefined array key "parents" in W:\WWW\onlinegiving\dhr\2021\index.php on line 76

Key

# Years giving

KCF Kalamazoo College Fund Donor

1833 1833 Society Member

HAA Hornet Athletic Association Donor

HC Hornet Club Member

D Designated Gift Donor

G Gifts In Kind Donor

PPLC President’s Parents Leadership Circle Member

STETSON Stetson Society Member

V Volunteer



  • Anonymous (2)
  • Leslie Abitz 5-9HC D PPLC
  • Catherine Adams-Gravley ’83 20-24 KCF D
  • Donna Ahlberg 5-9 KCF
  • Jon Ahlberg 5-9 KCF
  • Osamu Aishima 25-29 KCF
  • Yoshiko Aishima 10-14 KCF
  • Anthony Alia 1-4HAA
  • Maria Alia 1-4HAA
  • Alan Amendt 30-34 KCF
  • Diane Amendt 25-29 KCF
  • Harriet Amsler 10-14 KCF
  • Rolf Amsler 10-14 KCF
  • David Anderson 20-24 KCF
  • Harold Anderson 30-34 KCF
  • Mary Anderson 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Ankley 1-4HAA
  • Tiffany Ankley 1-4HAA
  • Denise Antonishen 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Antonishen 5-9 KCF
  • Kenneth Archey ’70 25-29 1833HAA
  • Marilyn (Christlieb) Archey ’70 25-29 1833HAA
  • Luis Arcienega 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Arquette 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Elizabeth Asbury 1-4HC PPLC
  • Avery Aten ’69 35+ KCF
  • Marcia (Wingard) Aten ’68 35+ KCF
  • Mary Babcock 5-9 KCF
  • Ralph Babcock 10-14 KCF
  • Lisa Bailey ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Dorothy Bainbridge 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Baker 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Katherine Baker ’96 25-29 1833HC D PPLC
  • Priscilla Baker 35+HAA
  • Robert Baker ’66 35+HAA
  • Judith (Friedrich) Bakerman ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Thomas Bakerman ’77 15-19 KCF
  • George Baldwin ’75 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen Baldwin 15-19 KCF
  • Harold Ballen 25-29 KCF
  • Kathryn Baran 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara Barnes ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Barnum 1-4 KCFHC PPLC
  • Mark Barnum ’92 10-14 KCFHC PPLC
  • Tim Barrett 10-14 KCF D
  • Cynthia Barriga 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Basso 1-4HAA
  • Jennifer Bates 1-4HAA
  • Kevin Bates 1-4HAA
  • James Batzer 25-29 KCF
  • Dorothy Bauer 35+ KCF
  • Christian Baumann 10-14HAA
  • Mayme (Silverthorn) Baumann ’92 15-19HAA
  • John Baumgartner Jr. ’78 35+ KCF
  • David Baxter 10-14 KCF
  • Elaine Baxter 10-14 KCF
  • Claudia Bean 1-4HAA
  • Stephen Bean 1-4HAA
  • Kathleen Beaubien 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Thomas Beaubien ’89 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Becky Beaudry 5-9 KCF
  • Doris Beck 10-14 1833
  • Eric Beck 10-14 1833
  • Robert Beck II 1-4 KCF
  • Jonathan Becker ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Becker 5-9 KCF
  • Ruth Becker 10-14 KCF
  • Carl Bekofske ’64 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Karen (Glomp) Bekofske ’63 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Muriel Bell 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Bell 25-29 KCF
  • Clifford Bellers 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon Bellers 15-19 KCF
  • Joann Bennett 1-4 KCF
  • Timothy Bennett 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Berg 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Ann (Burt) Berger ’71 30-34 1833
  • Bradley Berger ’72 30-34 1833
  • Chris Berke 1-4 KCF
  • Christine Berke 1-4 KCF
  • Ralph Berry 5-9 KCF
  • Sara Billmann 1-4 KCF
  • Keith Binkowski 1-4HAA
  • Kelly Binkowski 1-4HAA
  • Donna Blackall 20-24 KCF
  • Matthew Blackall 20-24 KCF
  • Kathryn Blackwell 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Anne Blatchford ’82 30-34 KCFHC STETSON
  • Georgina Bliss-Marshall 5-9 KCF
  • Kristen Bodine-Zeller 1-4HC PPLC
  • Scott Bogard 1-4HAA
  • John Bolin ’65 35+ KCF
  • Sandra (Blaine) Bolin ’65 35+ KCF
  • Jonathan Bolton 1-4HAA
  • Lynda Bonnivier 5-9HAA
  • Todd Bonnivier Sr. 5-9HAA
  • Lori Bowden 1-4HAA
  • Scott Bowden 1-4HAA
  • Anne Bowhay 15-19 KCF
  • Richard Bowser ’56 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Crego) Boylan ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Dennis Bozyk 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Bozyk 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Brand 20-24 KCF
  • Richard Brand Jr. 20-24 KCF
  • Barbara Bresnahan 10-14 KCFHAA
  • David Bresnahan 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Erin Brockhaus 1-4HC PPLC
  • Richard Brockhaus 1-4HC PPLC
  • Catherine Brockington 20-24 D
  • The late Richard Brodhagen 5-9 KCF
  • Ann Brown 10-14 KCF
  • Donald Brown 35+ KCF
  • Joanne Brown 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary Brown 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Brown Jr. 10-14 KCF
  • Terry Brown ’59 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Tom Brown ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Richard Browne ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Shelley Brown-Gianino 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Evelyn (Lyon) Brownlee ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Nicholas Brownlee ’69 25-29 1833 D
  • Veronica Brownlee 15-19 1833 D
  • William Brumsickle 10-14 KCF
  • Claire Bryant ’83 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Ann Buckley 20-24 KCF
  • Joseph Buckley 35+ KCF
  • Kim Buckley 5-9 KCF
  • Margaret Buckley 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Burk ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Antoinette Burke 1-4HAA
  • Marsha Burley 15-19 KCF
  • Shona Burr 1-4HAA
  • Donald Burrough 15-19 KCF
  • Suezanne (Storch) Burrough ’68 35+ KCF
  • Don Burton II 15-19HAA
  • Susan Burton 15-19HAA
  • Anthony Bustamante 1-4 KCF
  • Patricia Bustamante 1-4 KCF
  • Mark Butler ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Stright) Butler ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Claude Buttrey 5-9 KCF D
  • Karen Buttrey 5-9 KCF D
  • Alice (Jameson) Caddow ’71 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Darcy Campbell 5-9 KCF
  • John Campbell 5-9 KCF
  • Patricia Campbell Huff 5-9 KCF
  • Giuseppe Canavero 1-4HAA
  • Patricia Carlin 10-14 KCF
  • Denise Carr 15-19 1833
  • Thomas Carr 15-19 1833
  • Carol (Burt) Carra ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Phillip Carra ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Diane Carsten-Pelak ’82 20-24 1833HC D PPLC
  • Betsy Carter 5-9 KCF
  • Joan Carver 5-9 KCF
  • Helyn Castle 5-9 KCF
  • John Castle 5-9 KCF
  • James Cavallo ’72 35+ KCF
  • David Chalk 25-29 KCF
  • Joan Chalk 10-14 KCF
  • Albert Chan 1-4 KCF
  • Sally Chan 1-4 KCF
  • Ta-Pei Cheng 5-9 KCF
  • William Chenoweth 15-19 KCF
  • Barbara Cherem 10-14 KCF
  • Gabriel Cherem 10-14 KCF
  • Michael Cherry Sr. 1-4HAA
  • Teresa Cherry 1-4HAA
  • Winai Choknumtumnukit 1-4 KCF
  • Marijke Church 1-4 KCF
  • Ruth Church ’86 25-29 D
  • William Church 1-4 KCF
  • Jane Cirona 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Friese) Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • The late William Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • Stephanie Clarke 1-4 KCF
  • Mary Clausen-Beck 1-4 KCF
  • Charles Clifford 20-24 KCF
  • Martha Clifford 10-14 KCF
  • Dallas Coleman 5-9 KCF
  • Janice Coleman 5-9 KCF
  • Alison Colton 10-14 KCF
  • Seth Colton 10-14 KCF
  • Alyson (Husband) Conley ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Conley ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Angela Cook 1-4HAA
  • Kevin Cook 1-4HAA
  • Bryce Coselman 1-4HC PPLC
  • Jamie Coselman 1-4HC PPLC
  • Mary Costin 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Craft Jr. 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Crane 1-4HC PPLC
  • Thomas Crane 1-4HC PPLC
  • Alan Croft 5-9 KCF
  • Peggy Cummins 10-14 KCF
  • Kiran Cunningham ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (James) Czajkowski ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Marjorie Daggett 15-19 KCF
  • Gerald Danner 1-4HAA
  • Marcia Danner 1-4HAA
  • Jaime Dant 1-4 KCFHC D PPLC
  • Brenda Davis 15-19 1833
  • Lynn Davis 15-19 1833
  • Sandra DeHollander-Kraushaar 15-19 KCF
  • Sarah Delia 15-19 KCF
  • Thomas Delia 30-34 KCF
  • Marlene Denenfeld 5-9HAA D
  • Stephen Denenfeld 5-9HAA D
  • Joanne Dennis 10-14 KCF
  • William Dennis 10-14 KCF
  • Janet (Brown) DesAutels ’51 35+ KCF
  • Al DeSimone 10-14 KCF V
  • Lynne DeSimone 10-14 KCF
  • Dennis Devine 5-9HAA
  • Kevin Devine 1-4 KCF
  • Patricia Devine 5-9HAA
  • Christopher DeVito 1-4HAA
  • Leslie DeVito 1-4HAA
  • John De Vos ’53 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Lake) De Vos ’59 35+ KCF V
  • Kim Dickinson 10-14 KCF
  • Scott Dickinson ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Lisa Diekman 1-4HAA
  • Greg Diment ’84 20-24 1833 STETSON
  • Nancy Diment 10-14 KCF
  • The late Wendell Discher ’49 35+ 1833
  • Michael Dombos 10-14 D
  • Douglas Donoho ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Melissa Donoho 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Donohoe III 1-4 KCF
  • Gail Dorstewitz 1-4HAA
  • Troy Dorstewitz 1-4HAA
  • John Doty 35+ KCF D
  • Marilyn (Ludwig) Doty ’61 35+ KCF D
  • David Dougherty 1-4HAA
  • Tarin Dougherty 1-4HAA
  • Elizabeth Doyle 10-14HAA
  • James Doyle 25-29HAA
  • David Drentlaw 5-9 KCF
  • James Drier 1-4HAA
  • Darla Dubin 1-4HC PPLC
  • Michael Dubin 1-4HC PPLC
  • Annette Duchamp 15-19 KCF
  • David Duchamp 35+ KCF
  • Anne (Buckley) Dueweke ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Anthony Dugal 15-19 KCF
  • Sandy Dugal 15-19 KCF
  • Chiara Duggan 5-9 KCF
  • Paul Duggan 5-9 KCF
  • Marguerite Duhamel 1-4 KCF
  • David Dunn 15-19 KCF
  • John Dykema 5-9 1833
  • Elaine Eachus 15-19 KCF
  • Christine (Jackson) Earl ’92 10-14 KCF
  • George Earl ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Guri (Chambers) Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • Manfred Egerer 10-14 KCF
  • Arlene Ehrean 10-14 KCF
  • Roger Ehrean 25-29 KCF
  • Harry Eick 35+ KCF
  • Fred Einspahr 35+ KCF
  • Susan Einspahr 20-24 KCF
  • Barbara Eldridge 35+ D
  • Larry Eldridge ’58 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Mary Eldridge 1-4 KCF
  • Brian English 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Cristin (Reid) English ’90 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Patricia Enos 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Marcy Epstein 1-4 KCF
  • Alton Ettwein Jr. 1-4 KCF
  • Molly Ettwein 1-4 KCF
  • Jeffrey Evans 10-14 KCF
  • Lisa (Engel) Evans ’83 35+ KCF
  • Susan Fales 5-9HC PPLC
  • William Fales 5-9HC PPLC
  • Jacklin Fedak 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Fedak 10-14 KCF
  • Ann (Cleland) Feldmeier ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Teri Fenner 5-9 KCF
  • Bruce Ferguson ’89 15-19 KCF D
  • Constance Ferguson 20-24 KCF
  • Steve Ferguson 30-34 KCF
  • Timothy Ferguson 1-4 KCF
  • Douglas Fielder 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Fielder 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Finholt 15-19 1833 D
  • David Fischer ’59 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Mary Ellen Fischer ’61 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Armond Fisher 5-9 D
  • Christopher Fitzgerald 1-4HC PPLC
  • Patrick Fitzgerald 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Paula Fitzgerald 5-9 KCFHAA
  • John Flanigan 10-14 KCF
  • Therese Flanigan 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Linda Fletcher 10-14 KCF
  • Vivian Flores 1-4 KCF
  • Cheryl Fludas 1-4 KCF
  • George Fludas 1-4 KCF
  • James Foley Jr. 1-4 1833
  • Sallie Foley 20-24 KCF
  • Steven Foley 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Ford ’78 25-29 D
  • Linda (Horsley) Ford ’78 25-29 D
  • Helen (Strong) Foreman ’65 35+ KCF
  • Christine Forsch 15-19 KCF
  • Randall Forsch ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Guillaume Fouque 1-4 KCF
  • Julie (Purvis-Smith) Fouque ’92 10-14 KCF V
  • Barbara (McCabe) Fowler ’57 30-34 1833
  • James Fowler ’56 35+ 1833
  • Jeffrey Fowler ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Leslie Fowler 10-14 KCF
  • Barbara Friedman 10-14 KCF
  • Donald Frost ’65 35+ KCF
  • LaVerne Frost 15-19 KCF
  • Hardy Fuchs ’68 35+ 1833
  • Joe Fugate 35+ 1833 D
  • Louise Fugate 25-29 1833 D
  • Cynthia Fultz 5-9HC
  • Edwin Fultz 5-9HC
  • Jeffrey Gamble 1-4 KCF
  • Joy Gamble 1-4 KCF
  • Suzanne Gardner 10-14 KCF
  • Wayland Gardner 35+ KCF
  • David Garman ’68 35+ 1833
  • Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71 35+ 1833
  • Carla Garwood 5-9HAA
  • Duane Garwood 5-9HAA
  • Gerard Gausselin 1-4HC
  • Patrice Gausselin 1-4HC
  • Ronald Geer 1-4 KCF
  • Suzanne Geer 1-4 KCF
  • Steven Geiger 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Alfred Gemrich ’60 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Jean Gemrich 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Catherine Germic 1-4HC
  • Stephen Germic 1-4HC
  • Carol Gertsch 10-14 KCF
  • Richard Gianino ’78 25-29 KCFHAA V
  • Kristine Gibson 1-4 KCF
  • Scott Gibson 1-4 KCF
  • Teresa Gierlach 1-4HAA D
  • Danette Gilhaus 5-9HC
  • Gregory Gilhaus 5-9HC
  • Daniel Gillig 1-4HAA
  • Sarah Gillig 1-4HAA
  • H. James Gilmore ’83 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Sheryl (Christy) Gilmore ’83 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Harry Glanz 1-4 KCF
  • Randi Glanz 1-4 KCF
  • Clement Goebel III 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Edward Goethals 15-19 KCF
  • Jane Goethals 5-9 KCF
  • David Gordon 15-19 KCF
  • Maggie Gordon 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Gordon 1-4HAA
  • Mary Gorjance 10-14 1833
  • Adam Gravley ’84 20-24 KCF D
  • Craig Green 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Marian Griffin 5-9 D
  • Jason Grobbel ’84 1-4 KCF
  • Edward Gross 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Anne Guimond 1-4 KCF
  • Paul Guimond 1-4 KCF
  • Jaynellen Gulliver 15-19 KCF
  • Stewart Gulliver ’90 30-34 KCF
  • James Gurney 1-4 KCF
  • Mark Guthrie 5-9HC D
  • Gregory Hackel 1-4HAA
  • Thomas Hagadone 10-14 KCF
  • Heather Haigh 1-4HAA
  • Todd Haigh 1-4HAA
  • Julie Hakken 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Hakken 5-9 KCF
  • Cynthia Halderson 25-29 KCF
  • Dean Halderson 25-29 KCF
  • Amy (Mantel) Hale ’66 30-34 KCF D STETSON V
  • Lynn (Hallberg) Hall ’67 35+ KCF
  • William Hall ’67 35+ KCF
  • David Halley 1-4HAA
  • Michelle Halley 1-4HAA
  • Mary Halpert 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Rick Halpert ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Caroline (Richardson) Ham ’48 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Deborah Hamel 5-9HAA
  • Kenneth Hamel 5-9HAA
  • Janice Hamilton 10-14 KCF
  • R. Dickey Hamilton 35+ KCF
  • Christine Hammond 15-19HC D
  • Robert Hammond 15-19HC D
  • Douglas Hancock 1-4 KCF
  • Dana Hanifan 1-4HAA
  • John Hanifan 1-4HAA
  • Jeffrey Hanneman 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Hanselman 5-9HAA
  • Sally Hanselman 5-9HAA
  • Debra Hanson 1-4 KCF
  • Joshua Hanson 1-4 KCF
  • Suzanne Hardin 10-14 KCF
  • Chris Hardy 1-4HAA
  • Lesa Hardy 1-4HAA
  • Susan Harrington 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly Harris 1-4 KCF
  • Daniel Hart 1-4HAA
  • Mary Hart 1-4HAA
  • Michael Hartman ’86 20-24 D STETSON
  • John Hartmann 25-29 KCF
  • Lestra Hazel 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Hearn Jr. 5-9 KCF
  • Karen Hecht 1-4HC PPLC
  • Michael Hecht 1-4HC PPLC
  • Mark Heeren 1-4 KCF
  • Terri Heeren 1-4 KCF
  • Michelle Heimbuch ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Heimbuch ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Glen Heitkamp 1-4HAA
  • Judith Heitkamp 1-4HAA
  • Constance Hendershot 15-19 KCF
  • Dennis Hendershot 15-19 KCF
  • Craig Hendrix 30-34 1833
  • Dana (Holton) Hendrix ’80 30-34 1833
  • David Henney 1-4HAA
  • Robin Hepler 1-4HAA
  • Thomas Hepler 1-4HAA
  • Joseph Heppert 5-9 KCF
  • Kathleen Heppert 5-9 KCF
  • Harold Hermanson ’76 10-14 KCF
  • David Higdon ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon Higdon 5-9 KCF
  • Sonia Hill 35+ 1833HAA
  • Jade Hill-VanGelderen 15-19 1833 D
  • Barbara (Cook) Hinz ’72 35+ 1833 D V
  • Michael Hinz 20-24 1833 D
  • James Hogg ’74 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen Hogg 20-24 KCF
  • George Holdsworth 1-4HAA
  • Rebecca Holdsworth 1-4HAA
  • Abbie Horky 1-4HC PPLC
  • Corey Horky 1-4HC PPLC
  • Barbara Hotary 10-14 KCF
  • Bonnie Hough 10-14 D
  • David Hough 10-14 D
  • Kevin Howley ’81 35+ KCF D PPLC
  • Richard Howrey ’87 30-34 1833HC D PPLC V
  • Russell Hudson 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Elizabeth Hugel 10-14 KCF
  • Amy Hughes 1-4HAA
  • Charles Hughes 1-4HAA
  • Mary Hughes 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Hulbert 15-19 KCF
  • Hester Hull 1-4 D
  • Patrik Hultberg 10-14 KCF
  • Suzanne Human 1-4 KCF
  • Norman Hunstad 35+ KCF
  • Alma Hunter 5-9 KCF
  • Frederick Hunter 20-24 KCF
  • Jon Ichesco 5-9 KCF
  • Patricia Ignatius 5-9 KCF
  • Ann (Gillespie) Ingles ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Lisa Irish 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Irish ’90 10-14 KCF
  • Linda Irvin 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Emi Ito 10-14 KCF
  • Lotta Jarnefelt-Burns 5-9 KCF
  • Gloria Jennings 1-4 KCF
  • Steven Jennings 1-4 KCF
  • David Jensen 5-9 KCF
  • Margaret Jensen 10-14 1833
  • Rachel Jensen 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Jensen 10-14 1833
  • Douglas Jenzen 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Jenzen 5-9 KCF
  • Catherine Jesko 1-4HC PPLC
  • James Jesko 1-4HC PPLC
  • Kevin Johnson ’82 25-29HC D PPLC
  • Laurel Johnson 10-14 KCF
  • Kristina Johnson Molho 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • William Johnston 10-14 KCF
  • Jill Jones Kelly 1-4HAA
  • Joan Judd 35+ KCF
  • Robert Judd ’63 35+ KCF
  • Hunyoung Jung 1-4 KCF
  • Moonhee Jung 1-4 KCF
  • Peter Junkin ’69 20-24 KCF
  • John Kaczor 10-14 D
  • Abdullah Karim 1-4HAA
  • Tonya Karin 1-4HAA
  • Justin Karubas 15-19 1833HC D PPLC
  • Marilee (Smith) Kaufman ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Amy Kearis 1-4HAA
  • Bryan Kearis 1-4HAA
  • Samuel Keith 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Donna Keller 1-4HAA
  • Robert Keller 1-4HAA
  • Jason Kelly 1-4HAA
  • Laura Kelsey 1-4HC PPLC
  • Deborah (Boverhof) Kennedy ’78 35+ KCF
  • Diane Kiino ’74 35+ KCF
  • Michael Killian ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Sally (Krause) Killian ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Seong-Hee Kim 1-4 KCF
  • Karen King ’77 35+ KCF
  • Margaret King 5-9 KCF
  • Kara Kipfmueller 1-4HAA
  • The late Gregory Klenow 15-19 KCF
  • Mary Klenow 15-19 KCF
  • John Kline ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Julie Kline 1-4HAA
  • Margie (Andreae) Kline ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Kathleen Kline-Hudson 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Christopher Knight 1-4HC PPLC
  • Laura Knight 1-4HC PPLC
  • Barbara Knister 25-29 D
  • Barry Knister ’63 30-34 D
  • Michael Kobernick 5-9HAA
  • Michelle Kobernick 5-9HAA
  • Kathleen Koehler 1-4 KCF
  • Carolyn Kooiman 5-9 D
  • Kenneth Kooiman ’64 5-9 D
  • Robert Kopecky ’72 35+ D STETSON
  • Robert Kopen ’68 35+ KCF
  • Frances Koremenos 20-24 KCF
  • Joanne Kouba 15-19 KCF
  • Donna (Danielson) Kountoupes ’66 30-34 1833
  • Sam Kountoupes ’64 30-34 1833
  • David Kracht 5-9HAA
  • Sharlene Kracht 5-9HAA
  • Cheryl Krause 10-14 KCF D
  • Eric Krause 10-14 KCF D
  • Philip Kraushaar Jr. ’74 35+ KCF V
  • Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58 35+ 1833
  • John Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Susan (Oster) Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Karen Krinock 1-4HC
  • Mark Krinock 1-4HC
  • Jean Kroger 20-24 KCF
  • William Kroger Jr. 30-34 KCF
  • Jeffrey Kuras 1-4 KCF
  • David Kurtz Jr. ’75 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Judith Kurtz 20-24 1833HAA D
  • Margaret Laatsch 35+ KCF
  • Robert Laatsch 35+ KCF
  • Jon LaBahn ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Susan LaBahn 20-24 KCF
  • Deborah Lampar 10-14 KCF D STETSON
  • Kenneth Lampar Jr. ’79 25-29 KCF D STETSON V
  • Eugene Lampi 15-19 KCF
  • Yomaira Lampi 15-19 KCF
  • Maggie Lancaster 1-4HC PPLC
  • Scott Lancaster 1-4HC PPLC
  • David Landeryou 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine Lang 1-4HC PPLC
  • Terry Lang 1-4HC PPLC
  • Tessa (Swiftney) Lang ’92 15-19 KCF D
  • Kathleen Langan 1-4HAA
  • Burt Lauderdale 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer Lauderdale 10-14 KCF
  • John Lawless III ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Mary Lawless 5-9 KCF
  • Carol (Miller) Layman ’58 35+ KCF
  • Colin Leach 5-9 KCF
  • Marianthe Leach 5-9 KCF
  • Dale Lee 1-4HAA D
  • Ruth (Hirrschoff) Leine ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Jennifer Lepard ’86 20-24 D STETSON
  • John Lett 15-19 KCF
  • Erika Levin 1-4 KCF
  • Stephen Lewis Jr. 35+ KCF
  • Christopher Light 30-34 KCF D
  • Margo Light 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Marilyn Lin 5-9 KCF
  • Paul Lin 15-19 KCF
  • Richard Lindau 5-9HAA
  • Margaret Lloyd 25-29 KCF
  • Joseph Lochirco 1-4HAA
  • Rosalia Lochirco 1-4HAA
  • Patricia Locke 10-14 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Belser) Loegel ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Gail Logsdon 1-4HC D PPLC
  • Keith Logsdon 1-4HC D PPLC
  • Lisa Lombard 5-9 KCF
  • Douglas Long ’63 35+ KCF
  • Valerie Long 30-34 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lonsberry 1-4 KCF
  • Margaret Low 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Low ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Eleanor Lucas 10-14 KCF
  • George Lucas 35+ KCF
  • Barbara Lucier 25-29 KCF
  • Richard Lucier 25-29 KCF
  • Betty (Strand) Ludden ’66 35+ KCF
  • Eric Luhrs 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Karen Luna 1-4 KCF
  • Aaron Luna Jr. 1-4 KCF
  • Diana Lundquist 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Lundquist 5-9 KCF
  • Carol MacLean 10-14 KCF
  • David MacLean 25-29 KCF
  • Ian Maitland 10-14 KCF
  • Timothy Makinen 5-9 KCF
  • Rod Malcolm 5-9 KCF
  • Khalid Malik 5-9 KCF
  • Michele Maly-Dykema 5-9 1833
  • Marthanne Manion ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Steven Manor 5-9 D
  • Susan Maren 15-19 KCF
  • Andrew Margolick 1-4HC PPLC
  • Kathryn Margolick 1-4HC PPLC
  • Amy Marks 1-4HAA
  • Robert Marks 1-4HAA
  • Roberta Markworth 10-14 KCF
  • Christine Marquis 5-9HC
  • Samuel Marquis Jr. 5-9HC
  • William Marshall III 5-9 KCF
  • Douglas Martin 10-14 KCF
  • Roni Masquelier 5-9 KCF
  • Walter May 10-14 KCF
  • Carolyn Mayers 15-19 KCF
  • David Mayers ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Glen Maylath ’83 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Judith Mayle 15-19 KCF
  • Debra McAlpine 15-19 KCFHC
  • Jeffrey McAlpine 15-19 KCFHC
  • Michael McCue ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Michele McCue 5-9 KCF
  • Anita McEntyre 5-9 KCF
  • Mariam McGillivray 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret McGrath 5-9HC D
  • Jacqueline (Barton) McGuire ’72 35+ KCFHAA
  • Stephen McGuire ’70 35+ KCFHAA
  • Robert McIntyre 5-9 KCF
  • Ann McKnight 5-9 KCF
  • James McKnight 5-9 KCF
  • Timothy McLaughlin 15-19 KCF
  • Mary (Murch) McLean ’61 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Moncia McLeod 1-4HAA
  • Patricia Meola 15-19 KCF
  • Phillip Meola 15-19 KCF
  • Janice (Koltko) Mernitz ’68 35+ KCF
  • Elizabeth Meschke 1-4HAA
  • Rodger Meschke 1-4HAA
  • David Mesenbring ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gloria Messner 15-19 KCF
  • William Messner 35+ KCF
  • Tina Mickley 10-14 KCF
  • Warren Mickley 10-14 KCF
  • Danita Milbeck 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Milbeck 10-14 KCF
  • Alita (Davis) Miller ’87 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Bruce Miller ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Carol Miller 10-14 KCF
  • Colleen Miller 1-4HAA
  • Douglas Miller 15-19 KCF
  • James Miller Jr. ’87 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Judith (Loree) Miller ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Leslie Miller 10-14 KCF
  • Pamela Miller 10-14 KCF
  • William Miller 1-4HAA
  • William Miller 1-4 KCF
  • Christine Mills 1-4HAA
  • Joseph Mills 1-4HAA
  • David Millstone 5-9 KCF
  • Edward Miner ’76 25-29 KCF STETSON V
  • Daniel Minkus ’82 30-34 1833
  • Susan Minkus 15-19 1833
  • Lynda Misra 1-4HAA
  • Ross Molho 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • David Moore 35+ KCF
  • Judith Moore 5-9 D
  • Leyla Moossavi ’88 25-29 KCF PPLC
  • Helda Morales 5-9 KCF D
  • Sheila Moran 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Morris ’79 35+ KCF
  • Jeannine Morris 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Morris ’70 35+ 1833
  • Sally (Warrick) Morris ’70 35+ 1833
  • Beth Moss 1-4HAA
  • David Moss 1-4HAA
  • Jennifer Moss 1-4HAA
  • Michael Muirhead Jr. 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Brenda (Hudson) Mulder ’84 25-29 1833
  • Clifford Mulder ’84 25-29 1833 V
  • Laura Mundorff 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Mussat 1-4HAA
  • Sue Mussat 1-4HAA
  • Susan Nance-Luhrs 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Vicki Nelson 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Heather Nerhood 1-4HC PPLC
  • Robert Nerhood II 1-4HC PPLC
  • Alan Nesburg ’69 35+ KCF D
  • Kathryn Nesburg 20-24 KCF D
  • Charles Newton 15-19 KCF
  • Ellen Newton 10-14 KCF
  • Margaret Ng 1-4HAA
  • Dale Nichols 1-4HAA
  • Kelly Nichols 1-4HAA
  • Peggy Nichols 5-9HC
  • Paul Nielsen 10-14 KCF D
  • Susan (Webb) Nielsen ’88 25-29 KCF D
  • Douglas Noble Jr. 1-4HAA
  • Peggy Noble 1-4HAA
  • Elisabeth Norwood 5-9 KCF
  • Sam Norwood IV 5-9 KCF
  • Deborah Nowak-Vanderhoef 10-14HC
  • Anne Nower 1-4HAA
  • Michael Nower 1-4HAA
  • Leanne Numbers 5-9 KCF
  • Terry Numbers 5-9 KCF
  • Joseph Nuyen Jr. ’79 35+ 1833 D
  • Wendy Nuyen 20-24 1833 D
  • Cynthia O'Donnell 1-4 KCF
  • Timothy O'Donnell 1-4 KCF
  • John Oelslager 5-9HAA
  • Sean O'Keefe 5-9 KCFHAA PPLC
  • Suzanne O'Keefe 10-14 KCF
  • Charissa Oliphant 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Oliphant 10-14 KCF
  • Linda Olivieri 15-19 KCF
  • Linda Olsen 20-24 KCF
  • Roger Olsen 15-19 KCF
  • Esther Onaga 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer Oprinski 1-4HC PPLC
  • Timothy Oprinski 1-4HC PPLC
  • Stephen O'Rielly 1-4HAA
  • Florence Orosz 30-34 KCF
  • Joel Orosz ’79 35+ KCF
  • Carol Osborne 15-19 D
  • Richard Osborne 20-24 D
  • Carl Osthaus ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Ouding ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Edmund Outslay 10-14 KCF
  • Jane Outslay 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73 25-29 1833
  • Roger Ovink ’73 30-34 1833
  • Fred Ovsiew 1-4 KCF
  • Geoffrey Paine ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Mary Paine 10-14 KCF
  • Emily Palacios 1-4 KCFHC PPLC
  • John Palacios II 1-4 KCFHC PPLC
  • Cindy Palese 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Palese 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Paprocki 5-9HAA
  • Jennifer Paprocki 5-9HAA
  • Abby Parrill-Baker 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Bethany Parsons Perry 1-4 KCF
  • Charlene Patrell 1-4 D
  • Gregory Patrell 1-4 D
  • Sharon Patterson 1-4HAA
  • Laura Pedelty ’77 1-4 KCF
  • Sharon Peeters 15-19 KCF
  • Steven Pelak ’82 20-24 1833HC D PPLC
  • Ann Pepe 15-19 KCF
  • Gregory Pepe 15-19 KCF
  • Deborah Percy 25-29 KCF
  • Daryl Periman 1-4 KCF
  • Erica Periman 1-4 KCF
  • David Perry 1-4 KCF
  • Amy Peterson 25-29 KCF
  • Gail Peterson ’87 30-34 1833HC D PPLC V
  • George Peterson 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Peterson 1-4HC PPLC
  • Viktoras Petroliunas 20-24 KCF
  • Anne Pfluecke 1-4 KCF
  • John Pfluecke 5-9 KCF
  • James Phelan ’73 35+ 1833
  • Kathy (Smith) Phelan ’73 35+ 1833
  • Chris Pickell 1-4HC PPLC
  • Kim Pickell 1-4HC PPLC
  • William Piercy 1-4HAA
  • Elizabeth (Mead) Pifer ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • James Pifer ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Joseph Ploucha 1-4HAA
  • Michele Ploucha 1-4HAA
  • Jodie Plumert ’85 25-29 KCF D
  • Mary Plumert 10-14 KCF
  • William Plumert 35+ KCF
  • Barbara Poag 10-14 KCF
  • Craig Polinski 10-14 KCF
  • Ana Posada 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Post 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Post 5-9 KCF
  • Lanny Potts 15-19 1833 V
  • Frederick Przybysz 10-14 KCF
  • Kathleen Przybysz 10-14 KCF
  • Yves Pszenica 1-4 KCF
  • Kirstin (Guter) Queen ’94 15-19 KCF PPLC
  • Anne Quinn-Diment 5-9 1833 STETSON
  • Indre Rackauskas 1-4HAA
  • James Radermacher 5-9HC D
  • Daniel Radspieler 25-29 KCF
  • Flora Radspieler 10-14 KCF
  • Bangalore Ramesh 5-9 KCF
  • Donna Ramesh 5-9 KCF
  • Eric Ramsay 5-9 KCF
  • Marcie Ramsay 5-9 KCF
  • Cynthia Ramsey 1-4 KCF
  • David Ramsey 1-4 KCF
  • Cindee Rapp 10-14 KCF
  • Mitchell Rapp ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Brenda Ray 5-9 KCF
  • Charles Ray 5-9 KCF
  • Lisa Raycraft 1-4HAA
  • Leo Reap Jr. 10-14 KCF
  • Sherri Reap 10-14 KCF
  • Sarah (Diehl) Redman ’72 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Henny Regnier 10-14 KCF
  • Edwin Reichenbach 1-4HAA
  • Robin Reichenbach 1-4HAA
  • Donald Reichle 10-14HC
  • Paula Reichle 10-14HC
  • Frederica Renaud 10-14 D
  • Raymond Renaud Jr. 10-14 D
  • Ann Render 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Renuart 1-4 KCF
  • Victor Reyes 1-4 KCF
  • Russell Rhoads 5-9 KCF
  • Tom Rice 20-24 KCF
  • Lekha Richardson 1-4HAA
  • Lorraine Richardson 5-9 D
  • Todd Richardson 1-4HAA
  • Barbra Rill 1-4HAA
  • Brian Rill 1-4HAA
  • Laura (Burleigh) Rizzo-Benson ’92 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Stephen Robbins 5-9 KCF
  • Wendy Robbins 5-9 KCF
  • David Roberts II 1-4HC PPLC
  • Kelly Roberts 1-4HC PPLC
  • Rachel Robertson 1-4HAA
  • Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • J. Gordon Rodwan ’62 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Werner Roennecke 5-9 KCF
  • Louise Rohrkemper 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Rohrkemper 5-9 KCF
  • Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Clifford Rone 15-19 KCF
  • Larry Rop 25-29 KCF
  • Mary Rop 10-14 KCF
  • Lon Rosenfield 10-14 KCF
  • Karl Ross 5-9 KCF
  • Bruce Rothschild 5-9 KCF
  • Kelli Rottenberk 1-4HAA
  • Daniel Roubein 1-4HAA
  • Toiee Roubein 1-4HAA
  • Eli Rubin 1-4HAA
  • Angela Rueff 1-4HAA
  • Scott Rueff 1-4HAA
  • Cheryl Rumery 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Rumery 5-9 KCF
  • Frederick Rupp 1-4 KCF
  • Georgia Rupp 1-4 KCF
  • Deborah Russell ’76 25-29 1833
  • Marjory Russell 10-14 KCF
  • Joan Rutledge 5-9 KCF
  • Stephen Rutledge 5-9 KCF
  • Jason Rysavy 1-4HAA
  • John Saillant 5-9 KCF
  • Audrey Sakalys-Moore 1-4HAA
  • Karen Sakalys-Moore 1-4HAA
  • Kelly Salter 1-4HAA
  • Michael Salter 1-4HAA
  • Bijan Samati 5-9 KCF
  • Joyce Samati 5-9 KCF
  • Kenneth Samples 1-4HAA
  • Tracy Samples 1-4HAA
  • Jennifer (Smith) Sanderson ’66 35+ 1833 D V
  • William Sanderson ’67 35+ 1833 D V
  • Nongram Sarika 1-4 KCF
  • Kimm Sarosi 1-4HAA
  • Michael Sarosi 1-4HAA
  • Patrick Sarver 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Saxton ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Charles Scales 10-14 KCF
  • Gwendolyn Scales 10-14 KCF
  • Janet Scallen 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Scallen 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy Scheer 15-19 KCF
  • Jane Schelberg 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer Schell ’87 25-29 KCF D STETSON
  • Eric Schertzing 1-4 KCF
  • Nancy Schertzing 1-4 KCF
  • James Schlobohm 20-24 KCF
  • Sally Schlobohm 10-14 KCF
  • Kristen Schmitz 1-4HAA
  • Brad Schneider 1-4 KCF
  • Donald Schneider ’63 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Molly Schneider 1-4 KCF
  • Lucy Schonfeld 20-24 D
  • Michael Schonfeld ’70 25-29 D
  • Jason Scott 1-4 KCFHC PPLC
  • Joy Scott 1-4 KCFHC PPLC
  • Christina Seidl 15-19 D STETSON
  • R. Bryce Seidl 15-19 D STETSON
  • George Seifert ’83 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Mary Shapton 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Shapton 1-4 KCF
  • Jordan Shavit 1-4 KCF
  • Charles Sheaff 20-24 1833 D
  • Lynne (Carlson) Sheaff ’69 35+ 1833 D V
  • Daniel Sheets 5-9 KCF
  • Kristen Shekut 1-4HAA
  • Christopher Sheldon 10-14 KCF
  • Jeanne Sheldon 10-14 KCF
  • Denise Shelton 1-4HAA
  • Kenney Shelton 1-4HAA
  • Colleen Sherburne ’77 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Christian Shiemke ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Deborah (Tilbury) Shiemke ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Shiner ’82 10-14 KCF V
  • Nancy Shiner 5-9 KCF
  • Kenyon Shively 35+ KCFHAA
  • Sheila Shively 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Judith (Lindberg) Shoolery ’57 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Ian Silber 1-4HAA
  • Victoria Silber 1-4HAA
  • Janene Silverman 1-4HAA
  • Nancy Sinclair ’70 35+ KCF
  • Elizabeth (Johnston) Singh ’63 35+ KCF
  • The late Ronald Siwik ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Wesley Sly 15-19 KCF
  • Carol Smith 35+ KCF D
  • James Smith 10-14 KCF
  • Janice Smith 10-14 KCF
  • Joseph Smith 10-14 KCF
  • Roy Smith 20-24 D STETSON
  • Sally Smith ’86 20-24 1833
  • Vickie Smith 10-14 KCF
  • Wendy Smith 5-9 KCF
  • Ryoko Soga 10-14 KCF
  • Melissa Sokol-Keith 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Janet Sortor 15-19 KCF
  • Martin Sostoi ’78 15-19 D
  • Ann Soukup 10-14 D
  • John Spitzer ’83 30-34 KCFHC STETSON
  • Michael Stack 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Matthew Stagner 5-9 KCF
  • Christina Stamper 1-4HAA
  • La Vonne Stavig 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Beata St Clair 1-4 KCF
  • James St Clair ’63 5-9 KCF
  • Regina Stevens-Truss 1-4 KCF
  • Elisabeth Steward 5-9 KCF D
  • John Steward ’71 25-29 KCF D
  • Lorraine Stickley 1-4HAA
  • Robert Stickley Jr. 1-4HAA
  • Michael Stier ’80 20-24 KCF PPLC
  • Nancylee Stier 5-9 KCF PPLC
  • Lauren (Kamens) Stolberg ’92 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Russell Stolberg 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Stover 1-4HAA
  • Jamie Strecker 1-4HAA
  • Joseph Stulberg ’67 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Mildred-Jeanne Stulberg 35+ KCF D
  • Richard Summers 5-9 KCF
  • Louis Swanson Jr. 10-14 KCF
  • Timothy Swartz ’74 35+ KCF
  • Brian Sweeney 1-4HC PPLC
  • Patricia Sweeney 1-4HC PPLC
  • Bonnie Wachter Swenby ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Ralph Swenby 20-24 1833 D STETSON
  • Joanne Sycko 15-19 KCF
  • Brad Sysol 1-4HAA
  • Kara Sysol 1-4HAA
  • Fadia Szczublewski 1-4HAA
  • Jason Szczublewski 1-4HAA
  • Kay T. Takahashi 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Janice (Koehler) Tardiff ’90 25-29HAA
  • Joseph Tardiff ’89 25-29HAA
  • Stephanie Teasley ’81 30-34 1833 D
  • Meri Tenney Muirhead 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Ann Tenniswood 1-4 KCF
  • Jeffrey Tenniswood 1-4 KCF
  • Marilyn Terranella 25-29 1833
  • Steven Terranella 25-29 1833
  • Brenda Thompson 20-24 KCF
  • Gary Thompson 5-9 1833
  • Larry Thompson 20-24 KCF
  • Teresa Thompson 5-9 1833
  • Bruce Timmons ’64 35+ KCF
  • Janice Timmons 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Tolman 5-9 D
  • Kerri Torzewski 1-4HAA
  • Michael Torzewski 1-4HAA
  • Christian Trefftz 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Trimble 1-4HAA
  • Mark Truss 1-4 KCF
  • Catherine Tucci 1-4 KCF
  • John Tucci 1-4 KCF
  • Helen (Birdsell) Tucker ’55 20-24 KCF
  • Arthur Turner 20-24 KCF
  • Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68 35+ KCF
  • Julia Tye 1-4HC PPLC
  • Spencer Tye 1-4HC PPLC
  • Jason Tylenda 10-14 KCF D PPLC
  • Ellen Ullrick 1-4 KCF
  • John Ullrick 1-4 KCF
  • Carol VanAntwerp 25-29 KCF
  • Richard VanAntwerp 25-29 KCF
  • Charles VanAusdall 10-14 KCF
  • Mary VanAusdall 10-14 KCF
  • Elizabeth VanDenBerg 25-29 KCFHAA
  • William Vanderhoef ’81 20-24HC
  • Barbara Vanderkloot 5-9 1833HC
  • Mathew Vanderkloot 5-9 1833HC
  • Cornelius VanDerWege 10-14 KCF
  • Kathleen VanDerWege 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Van Faussien 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Patricia Van Faussien 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey VanGelderen ’81 30-34 1833 D
  • James VanHeest 5-9 KCF
  • Nancy VanHeest 5-9 KCF
  • Tambryn VanHeyningen ’91 15-19 KCFHC D PPLC
  • Wendy Van Peenan 5-9 KCF
  • Bonnie Vasilion 5-9 KCF
  • John Vasilion 5-9 KCF
  • Karen Vaughn ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58 35+ KCF V
  • Anne Venner 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Venner 10-14 KCF
  • Alis Vidinas 1-4HAA
  • Marius Vidinas 1-4HAA
  • Christina Wade 1-4HC PPLC
  • John Wade 1-4HC PPLC
  • Catherine Walker 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Walker 5-9 KCF
  • Camille Wallin 1-4HC PPLC
  • Frances Walsh 25-29 KCF
  • C. Glen Walter ’62 35+ KCF
  • Edite (Balks) Walter ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Laura Warren-Gross 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Tarik Wasfie 5-9 KCF
  • John Washburn 10-14HAA
  • Nobue Washburn 5-9HAA
  • Thomas Waun 1-4HC PPLC
  • Barbara Webster 20-24 1833
  • Barry Webster ’68 35+ 1833
  • James Weeks 5-9 KCF
  • Charles Wehr 5-9 KCF
  • Susan Wehr 5-9 KCF
  • Gregory Weidman 10-14 KCF
  • Barbara Weir 1-4 KCF
  • Francis Weir 1-4 KCF
  • Catherine Weissenborn 5-9HC D
  • James Weissenborn 10-14HC D
  • Ralph Wellington ’68 35+ KCFHAA D
  • Sidney Weseman ’69 35+ KCF
  • Donna Wesley 1-4HAA
  • James White 10-14 KCF
  • Eric Wickey 1-4HC PPLC
  • Anne Widger 1-4HC PPLC
  • David Widger 1-4HC PPLC
  • Charlotte Wilks 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Wilks 25-29 KCF
  • Dianne Willer-Sly ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Donna Williams 15-19 KCF
  • Merrily Williams 5-9 KCF
  • William Williams ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Bonnie Wilson 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Winship ’71 15-19 1833
  • Thomas Wise 15-19 KCF
  • John Witucki 20-24 KCF
  • Suzanne Witucki 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Wojcik 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Stephanie Wojcik 1-4 KCF PPLC
  • Lynn Wolf 10-14 KCF
  • Steve Wolf 10-14 KCF
  • Adam Wolfe ’96 15-19 KCF PPLC
  • Andrea (Cha) Wolfe ’96 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • K Perry Wolfe Jr. 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Wood 20-24 KCF
  • Deborah Wood 20-24 KCF
  • James Woods III 5-9 D
  • Michael Woods 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Susan (Pyles) Woods ’84 10-14 D
  • Susan Woods 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Leslie Wright 5-9 KCF
  • Melissa Wright 1-4HAA
  • Scott Wright 1-4HAA
  • Wayne Wright 35+ 1833
  • John Wynne 5-9 KCF
  • Chia Yang 10-14 KCF
  • Ka Yang 10-14 KCF
  • Louise Yarnall 5-9 KCF
  • Antoine Yazbeck 1-4HC PPLC
  • Majd Yazbeck 1-4HC PPLC
  • The late Eugene C. Yehle ’41 35+ D STETSON
  • Mary Yehle 25-29 1833HC D STETSON
  • Richard Yehle ’68 35+ 1833HC D STETSON
  • Teresa Yoder 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Katsuya Yonehara 1-4HAA
  • Mizuho Yonehara 1-4HAA
  • Barina Zado 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Zehnder ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Jean Zehnder 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Zeller 1-4HC PPLC
  • Marc Zigterman ’83 20-24 1833
  • Lorrie Zorbo 5-9HAA
  • Benjamin Zorn 1-4HAA
  • Nanette Zorn 1-4HAA
Kalamazoo College strives to record the names of donors and volunteers in an accurate and complete manner. If we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please let us know of the correction by contacting Desma Caudill in the Office of Donor Relations, 269.337.7247 or Donor.Relations@kzoo.edu.