2019-2020 Donor and Volunteer Honor Roll

Alumni Donors

Key

# Years giving

KCF Kalamazoo College Fund Donor

1833 1833 Society Member

HAA Hornet Athletic Association Donor

HC Hornet Club Member

D Designated Gift Donor

G Gifts In Kind Donor

PPLC President’s Parents Leadership Circle Member

STETSON Stetson Society Member

V Volunteer

1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s

Top ↑

1941

Class Participation: 20%

  • The late Eugene Yehle ’41 35+ D

Top ↑

1947

Class Participation: 7.69%

  • Inez (Goss) Calcerano ’47 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Barbara (Goodsell) Clark ’47 35+ KCF D

Top ↑

1948

Class Participation: 29.41%

  • Esther (Martin) Floyd ’48 30-34 KCF
  • Caroline (Richardson) Ham ’48 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Jean (Armintrout) Koopsen ’48 35+ KCF
  • Jacqueline (Buck) Mallinson ’48 35+ 1833 D
  • Jane (Hunter) Parker ’48 35+ KCF D
  • Eleanor (Humphrey) Pinkham ’48 35+ KCF D

Top ↑

1949

Class Participation: 25%

  • D. Jack Blakeslee ’49 35+ KCF
  • Florence (Chisholm) Bowman ’49 35+ KCF
  • Wendell Discher ’49 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Garbrecht) Gosling ’49 30-34 KCF
  • The late Joan (King) Hagan ’49 30-34 KCF
  • Geraldine (Lee) Jones ’49 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Joanne (Schrier) McCandless ’49 35+ KCF D
  • Richard Meyerson ’49 35+ 1833
  • Joseph Pizzat ’49 20-24 KCF
  • Lorraine (Gillette) Schoerger ’49 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1950

Class Participation: 16.67%

  • Marilee (Thorpe) Dam ’50 35+ KCF
  • The late Mary (Joslin) Discher ’50 35+ KCF
  • J. William Fry ’50 35+ KCFHAA STETSON
  • Alexander Hetzeck ’50 35+ KCF D
  • Wallace Melson ’50 35+ KCF
  • Rex Rimmel ’50 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

1951

Class Participation: 17.95%

  • James Corfield ’51 35+ KCF
  • Richard Dam ’51 25-29 KCF
  • Janet (Brown) DesAutels ’51 35+ KCF
  • Irene Dunn ’51 25-29 KCF
  • R. Timothy Hogan ’51 35+ KCF STETSON
  • The late Harley Pierce ’51 35+ KCF
  • Melvin Reed ’51 35+ KCF
  • Joyce (Rickman) Smith ’51 20-24 KCF
  • The late Joseph Van Cura Jr. ’51 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1952

Class Participation: 18.42%
Class Agent: Tom Willson

  • Rosemarie (Brandt) Brudnak ’52 35+ KCF
  • Robert Ketcham ’52 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Frederick Leitz ’52 35+ 1833
  • Ruth (George) Pizzat ’52 20-24 KCF
  • Elaine (Hrach) Vanderberg ’52 5-9 D
  • L. J. "Midge" Verplank ’52 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Willson ’52 35+ KCF V

Top ↑

1953

Class Participation: 19.05%

  • John De Vos ’53 35+ KCF
  • Gloria (Wallace) Foster ’53 10-14 KCF
  • Laura (Blandford) Higgins ’53 20-24 KCF
  • Zelda (Zook) Hittel ’53 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Koestner ’53 35+ KCF D
  • R Jeanne Svendson ’53 35+ KCF
  • Charles Van Zoeren ’53 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Gerald Wilson ’53 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1954

Class Participation: 21.82%

  • Shirley (Case) Bayliss ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Marilyn (Aust) Beardsley ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Rufus Beardsley ’54 30-34 KCF
  • John Clarke ’54 35+ KCF
  • Eugene Cortright ’54 15-19 KCF
  • Arvalea (Bunning) Crawford ’54 10-14 KCF
  • Evelyn (Biek) Davis ’54 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • The late Dean Forhan ’54 35+ KCF
  • Charles Goodsell ’54 35+ KCF
  • Herbert Grench ’54 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Carl Koenen ’54 35+ D
  • Shirley (Ind) Koenen ’54 35+ D
  • Marylyn (Eck) Morrell ’54 30-34 KCF
  • Jean (Clapp) Smith ’54 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1955

Class Participation: 22.73%

  • C. Burtis Crooks Jr. ’55 35+ KCF
  • Don Davis ’55 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Arleigh Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Marion (Johns) Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Lathers) Guernsey ’55 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wong) Hwang ’55 35+ KCF
  • Elaine (Mange) Johansen Mange ’55 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Pirnie) Millar ’55 35+ KCF
  • Charles Seifert ’55 35+ KCF D
  • Helen (Birdsell) Tucker ’55 20-24 KCF

Top ↑

1956

Class Participation: 17.95%

  • Richard Bowser ’56 25-29 KCF
  • Marylou (Howell) Crooks ’56 35+ KCF
  • Monica Evans ’56 15-19 KCF D
  • James Fowler ’56 35+ 1833
  • Norma (Durham) Grench ’56 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jerre (Locke) James ’56 20-24 KCF D
  • David Stuut ’56 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1957

Class Participation: 31.11%
Class Agent: Judy (Lindberg) Shoolery

  • Robert Bellinger ’57 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Sally (Smith) Bobertz ’57 35+ KCF
  • Paul Coash ’57 35+HAA
  • Barbara (Crawford) Cross ’57 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara (McCabe) Fowler ’57 30-34 1833
  • Robert Jenkins ’57 10-14 KCF
  • John LaMonte ’57 35+ D
  • Mary Ann (Goff) LaMonte ’57 35+ D
  • Robert Macleod ’57 1-4 D
  • Hugh Mehaffie Jr. ’57 35+ KCF D
  • Gary Morrison ’57 10-14 KCF
  • Katherine (Hennig) Prior ’57 35+ KCF D
  • Judith (May) Reed ’57 25-29 D
  • Judith (Lindberg) Shoolery ’57 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Judith (Lyon) Stuut ’57 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1958

Class Participation: 39.06%
Class Agent: Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman

  • Clare (Salter) Atwood ’58 20-24 KCF
  • Ellis Cutler ’58 35+ KCFHAA
  • Larry Eldridge ’58 25-29 D
  • Patricia (Cooper) Finch ’58 25-29 KCF
  • Marlene (Crandell) Francis ’58 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Kathleen (Maher) Hayne ’58 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Schaafsma) Iannelli ’58 35+ D
  • Vincent Iannelli ’58 35+ D
  • Ruth Knoll ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Dolores (Koudel) Koettgen ’58 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Miller) Layman ’58 35+ KCF
  • Connie (Gillesby) Rajnak ’58 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Howard Saylor ’58 35+ KCF
  • A. Eileen (Billings) Scamehorn ’58 35+ KCF
  • Donald Shuler ’58 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Brown) Shuler ’58 35+ KCF
  • Jo Anne Simson ’58 35+ 1833
  • James Smith ’58 35+HC D
  • Ruth Sollitt Williamson ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Robert Steward ’58 35+ 1833 D
  • Marlene (Metsa) Stoll ’58 5-9 1833
  • Carol (Beall) Stone ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • P. Richard Taylor ’58 35+ KCF
  • Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58 35+ KCF D V

Top ↑

1959

Class Participation: 26.09%
Class Agent: Karen (Lake) De Vos

  • Carolyn (Thomas) Beavan ’59 20-24 KCF
  • Roger Bobertz ’59 35+ KCF
  • Terry Brown ’59 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Carol (Hoover) Bruda ’59 15-19 KCF
  • Leon Coverly ’59 35+ KCF
  • MaryAnn (Wise) Dawson ’59 30-34 KCF
  • Karen (Lake) De Vos ’59 35+ KCF V
  • Alan Ferguson ’59 35+ KCF
  • David Fischer ’59 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Frederick Gaiser ’59 35+ KCF
  • Laura (Smith) Germer ’59 25-29 KCF
  • Sharon (Wiley) Hightower ’59 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • R. Edward Kenyon ’59 35+ KCF STETSON
  • James Laidlaw ’59 35+ KCF
  • Peter Lillya ’59 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Walt Maser ’59 30-34 KCF
  • Jerry Packer ’59 35+ KCF
  • Richard Pierce ’59 30-34 KCF
  • Judith (Miller) Steffen ’59 30-34 KCF
  • Jane (VandenBerge) Steward ’59 35+ 1833 D
  • James Taylor ’59 35+ KCF
  • William Venema ’59 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Alison (Groetsema) Werner ’59 25-29 KCF
  • David Wilder Sr. ’59 15-19 KCF
  • Diane (Dugas) Worden ’59 35+ KCF D

Top ↑

1960

Class Participation: 25.26%

  • Paul Asbury ’60 35+ KCF
  • Elizabeth (Hayne) Babcock ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Gail (Wruble) Berry ’60 30-34 KCF D STETSON
  • Gertrude (Dehoog) Brown ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Roy Carlson ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Eugene Chin ’60 5-9 KCF
  • Alfred Gemrich ’60 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Evanna (Adams) Harden ’60 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia (Kelley) Henger ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin ’60 35+ KCF
  • James Jackson ’60 20-24 D
  • Nancy (Blackwood) Kless ’60 25-29 KCF
  • Donald Kreling ’60 30-34 KCF
  • John Kuch ’60 35+ KCF
  • Robert MacDonald ’60 35+ KCF
  • James McCabe ’60 35+ 1833
  • Judith (Pavia) McCabe ’60 35+ 1833
  • Phyllis (Watson) Reed ’60 20-24 KCF D
  • Regan Smith ’60 20-24 KCF D STETSON
  • John VanHaaften ’60 35+ KCF D
  • William Vincent ’60 30-34 KCF
  • Patricia Wentworth ’60 35+ KCF
  • Rodney Werth ’60 30-34 KCF
  • J. Rodney Wilson ’60 35+ KCF STETSON

Top ↑

1961

Class Participation: 34.58%
Class Agent: Mary (Hanson) Kerley

  • D. Stuart Ackley ’61 1-4 KCF
  • Marilyn (Kamin) Barrera ’61 15-19 KCF
  • Kathleen (Black) Black Tobias ’61 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Calkins) Boucher ’61 35+ KCF
  • Larry Casey ’61 35+ KCF D
  • Beverly (Castle) Leisten ’61 35+ KCF
  • Donald Cruikshank Jr. ’61 10-14 KCF
  • Donald DeVries ’61 10-14 D
  • Nancy (Purdy) Diaz ’61 30-34 KCF
  • Marilyn (Ludwig) Doty ’61 35+ KCF
  • Laszlo Engelman ’61 10-14 KCF
  • Mary Ellen Fischer ’61 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Dennis Fitzgerald ’61 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Lewis Houston ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Lawrence Inderbitzin ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Innis ’61 35+ KCF
  • James Iovino ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Johnson ’61 35+ KCF
  • John Keana ’61 35+ 1833
  • Robert Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Sylvia (Schaaf) Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • John Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Hanson) Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Jon LaBahn ’61 25-29 KCFHAA
  • David Larson ’61 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Carole Lewis ’61 35+ KCF
  • Maija (Zadins) Lillya ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Murch) McLean ’61 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Gary Miller ’61 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • David Pellegrom ’61 20-24 KCF
  • Richard Ray ’61 1-4 KCF
  • William Russey ’61 35+ KCF
  • Orrin Shane III ’61 35+ KCF
  • Ronald Siwik ’61 20-24 D
  • Ted Vaccarella ’61 35+ KCF
  • Henry VanLooy ’61 25-29 KCF
  • Mary (Goss) Vitolins ’61 35+ D
  • Nancy (Hayden) Wolcott ’61 20-24 KCF
  • Peter Wolcott ’61 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

1962

Class Participation: 30.53%
Class Agent: Sally (Lange) Padley

  • Jane (Bell) Arnott ’62 35+ KCF
  • Lela (Davis) Ash ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Linda (Stutzman) Baker ’62 5-9 KCF
  • William Baker ’62 10-14 KCF
  • Kenneth Berry ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Crego) Boylan ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Helen (Hooper) Butt ’62 35+ KCF
  • Sandra (Frost) Carlson ’62 20-24 KCF
  • David Clark ’62 35+ KCF
  • Rebecca (Bond) Culbertson ’62 5-9 D
  • Harriet (Hodges) DeVries ’62 10-14 D
  • Diane (White) Doyle ’62 35+ KCF
  • Joanne (Bakule) Elliott ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Ilse Gebhard ’62 35+ KCF D V
  • Charles Glatt ’62 10-14 D V
  • Roberta (Grant) Graybill ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret (Weid) Hader ’62 35+ KCFHAA
  • Lona (Stockmeyer) Harris ’62 35+ 1833 D
  • Arthur Hartman ’62 1-4 D
  • David Hawkins ’62 35+ KCF D
  • Katherine (Machin) Howson ’62 35+ KCF
  • Janet (Grimm) Hyne ’62 35+ KCF D
  • Marion (Banister) Johnson ’62 25-29 KCF
  • Stephen Johnson ’62 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Kozera Jr. ’62 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Hunter) Kranc ’62 35+ KCF
  • Richard Matthews ’62 20-24 KCF D
  • Constance (Forsyth) Micklin ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Sally (Lange) Padley ’62 30-34 D V
  • Robert Poel ’62 30-34 KCF D
  • J. Gordon Rodwan ’62 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Ralph Saylor ’62 25-29 KCF D
  • The late Robert Schultz ’62 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Kratt) Skillman ’62 35+ KCF D
  • James Stone ’62 25-29 D
  • Rebecca (Boyd) Stone ’62 25-29 D
  • The late Catherine (Anderson) Taylor ’62 35+ 1833
  • Nancy Tomlinson ’62 35+ KCF
  • C. Glen Walter ’62 35+ KCF
  • Edite (Balks) Walter ’62 30-34 KCF
  • S. Sue (Montague) Western ’62 30-34 KCF
  • Joan (McCormick) Yagla ’62 30-34 KCF D
  • Deanna (Clair) Young ’62 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1963

Class Participation: 40.88%
Class Agents: Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer, Don Schneider

  • Jeffrey Aldrich ’63 35+ KCF
  • Mary Andersen ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Philip Areaux ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Karen (Glomp) Bekofske ’63 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Janice (Smith) Bennett ’63 35+ KCF
  • William Bennett ’63 35+ KCF
  • Robert Brackenridge ’63 30-34 D
  • Kay (Wedge) Buss ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Carl Christensen ’63 35+ KCF D V
  • Barbara (Friese) Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • William Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • Richard Compans ’63 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Charles Dittell ’63 5-9 KCF
  • Kenneth Elzinga ’63 35+HAA
  • Enrique Falls ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Kathleen (Jennings) Fox ’63 35+ KCF
  • John Grandin ’63 35+ KCF
  • Marvin Hage ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Neil Harris ’63 35+ 1833 D
  • Susan Helgeson ’63 15-19 KCF
  • Jack Hulst ’63 15-19HAA
  • Stephen Hurlock ’63 30-34 1833
  • Robert Judd ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barry Knister ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Fred Kolloff ’63 35+ KCF D
  • Charles Krider ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Thomas Lambert ’63 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Anne (Struhsaker) Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • James Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Schroeder) Larson ’63 35+ KCF STETSON
  • E. Turner Lewis ’63 35+ 1833
  • Stephen Lipman ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Susan Livingston ’63 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Long ’63 35+ KCF
  • David Mayers ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Stuart McConnell ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Jim McCoy ’63 35+ KCF
  • Georgia (Irvine) McRae ’63 35+ KCF
  • Margery (Hayes) Miller ’63 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Neujahr ’63 35+ 1833
  • Donna (Looney) Osthaus ’63 25-29 1833
  • John Osthaus ’63 25-29 1833
  • Makrouhi Oxian ’63 35+ KCF
  • Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer ’63 35+ 1833HAA D V
  • Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Donald Schneider ’63 35+ 1833HC D STETSON V
  • Barbara (Klein) Schondelmayer ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Gena (Eldredge) Schultz ’63 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Johnston) Singh ’63 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Phelps) Smith ’63 30-34 KCF
  • James Spaulding III ’63 30-34 KCF
  • Karen (Erickson) Spaulding ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Lynn (Larkin) Spitz-Nagel ’63 10-14 KCF
  • Martha (Kuhns) Spooner ’63 35+ KCF
  • Neil Steinhoff ’63 15-19 KCF
  • Mary (Ayers) Stockard ’63 5-9 KCF
  • Alan Strong ’63 25-29 KCF
  • Frank Stuckey ’63 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Taylor ’63 20-24 KCF
  • Stevenson Turner ’63 35+ KCF D V
  • Kenneth Van Andel ’63 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Vernon ’63 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Wilbur Walkoe Jr. ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Baker) Walsh ’63 25-29 KCF
  • J. Ross Wilcox ’63 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1964

Class Participation: 26.71%
Class Agent: David Clowers

  • Sandra (Nordin) Anderson ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Dawn (Larson) Atkinson ’64 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Griffen) Bangassaro ’64 35+ KCF
  • Carl Bekofske ’64 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Raymond Blanford ’64 20-24 D
  • Elaine (Fish) Bugoski ’64 35+ KCF D
  • David Clowers ’64 30-34 KCF STETSON V
  • Karen (Foxworthy) Craig ’64 35+ KCF
  • Anne Crotser ’64 35+HAA D
  • Dianne (Sopp) DeLong ’64 35+ 1833
  • Richard Eick ’64 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Cummings) Foster ’64 35+ KCF
  • Michael Goodman ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Simpson) Haase ’64 10-14 KCF
  • Linda (Cannon) Harlow Cannon ’64 35+ 1833
  • Sharon (Primley) Howell ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Armacost) Hulst ’64 15-19HAA
  • Sam Kountoupes ’64 25-29 1833
  • Donna (Reed) Lambert ’64 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Edwin Lauermann ’64 20-24 KCF
  • Don LeDuc ’64 25-29HC D
  • Susan (Lentz) LeDuc ’64 25-29 D
  • Ruth (Hirrschoff) Leine ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Grace (Smith) Lipman ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Milnarik ’64 35+ KCF
  • Richard Monrad ’64 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Moore ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Catherine (Pengilly) Niessink ’64 5-9 KCF
  • John Niessink ’64 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Peters ’64 35+HC
  • Mary (Switzer) Rees ’64 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wheeler) Sadoway ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Lary Smith ’64 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Nancy (Kuhns) Taylor ’64 25-29 KCF
  • Gene Tidrick ’64 35+ 1833
  • Bruce Timmons ’64 35+ KCF V
  • Elliott Weitz ’64 30-34 KCF
  • Patricia (Barney) Westphal ’64 30-34 D
  • Paul Zablocki ’64 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1965

Class Participation: 38.1%
Class Agent: Kay (Seaman) Lewis

  • Anonymous
  • Ruth Archer ’65 15-19HC D
  • Jack Barkenbus ’65 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Bosma ’65 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Boylan ’65 35+ KCF D
  • Susan (Wotila) Brackenridge ’65 30-34 D
  • Mary Brown ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Pamela (Behnke) Catto ’65 35+ KCF
  • Richard Clapp ’65 35+ D
  • Lester Coleman III ’65 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Ellen Colingsworth ’65 5-9 KCF
  • Carl Fields Jr. ’65 25-29 KCF
  • The late David Filkin ’65 35+ 1833
  • Helen (Strong) Foreman ’65 35+ KCF
  • Richard Foster ’65 35+ KCF
  • Donald Frost ’65 35+ KCF
  • James Frutchey ’65 35+ KCF
  • Martha Gay ’65 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Tetu) Gerber ’65 35+ KCF D
  • Alan Heath ’65 35+ KCF
  • Jan Hessler ’65 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Susan (Gibson) Hice ’65 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Hipple ’65 20-24 D V
  • Marion (Laetz) Huyck ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Ann (Gillespie) Ingles ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Kathleen (Keener) Johnson ’65 15-19 KCF
  • W. Wallace Kent Jr. ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Koerker ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Nancy Lafuente ’65 35+ KCF
  • Katherine (Seaman) Lewis ’65 35+ 1833 V
  • Jack Lintner ’65 10-14 KCF
  • Eglis Lode ’65 35+ KCFHAA
  • John Long III ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Mirth (Nelson) Lundal ’65 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Cannon) Matthews ’65 20-24 KCF D
  • Sarah (Meyer) McCoy ’65 35+ KCF
  • Elizabeth Meyer ’65 10-14 D
  • Arthur Miller Jr. ’65 35+ KCF
  • Janet (Schroeder) Miller ’65 35+ KCF
  • John Miller Jr. ’65 20-24HAA
  • Elsa (Lane) Nelson ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Thomas Nicolai ’65 30-34 KCF
  • Andrew Ogawa ’65 35+ D
  • Carl Osthaus ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Phillips ’65 10-14 KCF
  • Galen Pletcher ’65 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Nancy (Carr) Raymond ’65 35+ KCF
  • Harold Schuitmaker ’65 35+ KCF
  • Kay (Stockton) Seurynck ’65 35+ KCF
  • William Shea ’65 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Sibilsky ’65 35+ KCFHC
  • Dehn Solomon ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Spann ’65 25-29 KCF D
  • June Stealy ’65 20-24 KCF
  • John Waite ’65 25-29 KCF
  • Gary Wild ’65 15-19 KCF
  • The late Lee (Summers) Wild ’65 15-19 KCF
  • Heather Worden ’65 15-19 KCF

Top ↑

1966

Class Participation: 33.67%
Class Agent: John Honell

  • Ronald Armstrong ’66 20-24 D
  • R. Michael Ash ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • Karla (Lutz) Atkinson ’66 35+ KCF D
  • Robert Baker ’66 35+ KCF
  • Carol (Eichholz) Baron ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Baron ’66 25-29 KCF
  • William Barrett ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Charles Bender ’66 35+ KCF
  • Jeanne (Williams) Bentley ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Jeffrey Beusse ’66 35+ 1833
  • Virginia (Wilkes) Blair ’66 20-24 KCF
  • The late Marguerite (Dewey) Brown ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Kathryn (Oshiro) Bursick ’66 15-19 1833
  • Sharon (Young) Cherry ’66 35+ KCF
  • Louise (Thayer) Cole ’66 15-19 KCF
  • Joyce Coleman ’66 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Linda (Plein) daCosta ’66 5-9 KCF
  • Lillian (Baker) Deschamps ’66 20-24 KCF
  • John Ditzler Jr. ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Marna (Erickson) Dixit ’66 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Nancy (Lamb) Dotlo ’66 35+ KCF
  • Lynne Eddy ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Joellyn (Rose) Ellis ’66 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Frantz Jr. ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Meribeth (Matulis) Freeman ’66 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Lisa Godfrey ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Donald Hafner ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Amy (Mantel) Hale ’66 30-34 KCF D STETSON V
  • Charlotte (Hauch) Hall ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Gretchen Hazen ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Richard Hess ’66 35+ 1833
  • John Honell ’66 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • James Howard ’66 35+ KCF
  • Jeanne (Irwin) Karis ’66 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Shaw) Kortge ’66 35+ KCF
  • Donna (Danielson) Kountoupes ’66 25-29 1833
  • George Lambert ’66 35+ 1833 D
  • Alfred Lee ’66 35+ 1833
  • Karen Leisinger ’66 35+ KCF
  • David Lincoln ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Betty (Strand) Ludden ’66 35+ KCF D
  • James McKittrick ’66 35+ KCF
  • John Moore ’66 35+ KCF
  • Charles Morse ’66 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Neubert) Myers ’66 35+ KCF
  • Richard Myers ’66 35+ KCF
  • David Nielsen ’66 1-4 D
  • Mitchell Nussbaum ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Marcus Pomeroy ’66 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Pursel Jr ’66 35+HAA
  • David Renne ’66 30-34 1833 D
  • Milton Rohwer ’66 30-34 KCF D
  • Jennifer (Smith) Sanderson ’66 35+ 1833 D V
  • Marion Smith ’66 25-29 KCF
  • M. Jan (Rowe) Solomon ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Aniko (Bikfalvy) Solomonson ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Dennis Stover ’66 35+ 1833
  • Ellen (Blanford) Teghtmeyer ’66 35+ KCF
  • Dennis Thornton ’66 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Anneliese (Schliebusch) Virro ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Olaf Virro ’66 25-29 KCF
  • Katherine (King) Vonk ’66 30-34 KCF D
  • Sue (Barthoff) Weidenbaum ’66 35+ 1833
  • Mary (Brubaker) Wilsted ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Tom Wilsted ’66 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Dianne Witkowski ’66 20-24 KCF
  • Linda (Swalm) Wolcott ’66 35+ 1833
  • Chung Y. Wu ’66 25-29 KCF STETSON

Top ↑

1967

Class Participation: 34.01%
Class Agent: Nancy Southard Young

  • Anonymous (2)
  • C. Danford Austin ’67 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Joel Bernstein ’67 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Porter) Beusse ’67 35+ 1833
  • Barbara Beynon ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Kathryn Bina ’67 5-9 D
  • Mark Bond ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Leslie Bouwman ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Tom Brown ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Teresa (White) Carns ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Coon ’67 35+ KCF
  • James Cooper ’67 35+ KCF
  • Richard Coulter ’67 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Crawford ’67 35+ D
  • Elizabeth Cushman ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Betty (Burroughs) Dawson ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas DeCair ’67 15-19 KCF
  • Harold Decker ’67 35+ KCF D
  • Patricia (Laitner) DeGraaf ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Richard DeTar ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Laurence Flaccus ’67 10-14 D
  • Glenn Gardner ’67 1-4 1833
  • Steven Glenn ’67 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Tamra (Dole) Glenn ’67 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Bruce Gustafson ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Charles Haberlein Jr. ’67 35+ KCF
  • Lynn (Hallberg) Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • William Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • James Harvey ’67 10-14 KCF
  • James Heersma ’67 35+ KCF
  • Mary Louise (Dunnaback) Hess ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Katherine Holmes ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Gail (French) Hubbard ’67 25-29 KCF
  • William Jones ’67 35+ KCF
  • John Koch ’67 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Christopher Landee ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Martha (Parker) Latimore ’67 35+ KCF
  • Paul Laurn ’67 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Carol (Barney) Maier ’67 35+ D
  • Karen (Busch) Meston ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Susan (Talbot) Mosher ’67 35+ KCF
  • Jon Muth ’67 35+ 1833
  • John Neuhaus ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Lori (Payne) Neuhaus ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Lynn (McClements) Noel ’67 20-24 KCF D
  • Beth Parker ’67 35+HC D STETSON
  • Leslie Pitts ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Brian Preston ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Sheryl (Sinclair) Pursel ’67 35+HAA
  • Thomas Roberts ’67 35+ 1833
  • Linda Rodd ’67 30-34 D
  • William Sanderson ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • Don Schmidt ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Ronald Sharp ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Shiller ’67 25-29 KCF
  • David Showers ’67 20-24 KCF
  • Richard Smoke ’67 15-19 D
  • John Sorenson ’67 10-14 KCF
  • Joseph Stulberg ’67 35+ D STETSON
  • Duncan Swenson ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Ticknor ’67 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Thomas Van Doren ’67 35+ KCF
  • George Wellman ’67 35+ 1833
  • Sara (Wilson) Wellman ’67 35+ 1833
  • Gary Widiger ’67 30-34 KCF
  • Monica Williams ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Gary Wright ’67 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Southard) Young ’67 35+ KCFHAA D V
  • Diane (Looney) Zink ’67 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1968

Class Participation: 34.27%

  • Joanna Andros ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Marcia (Wingard) Aten ’68 35+ KCF
  • Sue (Falkenstine) Beers ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Harms) Bennett ’68 35+ KCF
  • Don Bouwens ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Virginia (Molnar) Burks ’68 10-14 KCF
  • Suezanne (Storch) Burrough ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ellen (Tangent) Campos ’68 35+ KCF D
  • Karen (Pozniak) Christlieb ’68 20-24 D
  • Morris Christlieb ’68 20-24 D
  • Cheryl (McLeod) Christoff ’68 30-34 KCF
  • James Conte ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Carol (James) Czajkowski ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Christine (Mertz) Dear ’68 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Margaret (Todd) Dickerson ’68 30-34 KCF STETSON V
  • Julie Eastman ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Cope) Ekstrom ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Carol (Deer) Fencl ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Gwen (Van Domelen) Fountain ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • James Fountain ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Susan (Kilborn) Francois ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Hardy Fuchs ’68 35+ 1833 V
  • Harry Garland ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • David Garman ’68 35+ 1833
  • Bill Garrow ’68 35+ D STETSON
  • Dana Getman ’68 25-29 D
  • Stephen Gilbreath ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Karen Goss ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Bruce Haight ’68 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Stephens) Harris ’68 35+ 1833
  • Phyllis (Huffman) Herman ’68 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Loebe) Hessler ’68 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Nancy (Hess) Holt ’68 35+ KCF
  • Peter Holt ’68 35+ KCF
  • Agnis Kaugars ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Kopen ’68 35+ KCFHAA
  • David Lewis ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Lorelei Lewis ’68 15-19 KCF
  • Jean Lightfoot ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Nancy (Leonard) Ludwa ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Paula (Prane) Marian ’68 35+ KCF
  • Kenneth Markel Jr. ’68 20-24 1833
  • C. Scott McSwain ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara (Meier-Husby) Meierhusby ’68 5-9 KCF
  • Janice (Koltko) Mernitz ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Yvonne (Trouteaud) Morse ’68 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Hoben) Muth ’68 35+ 1833
  • Susan Norris ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Florence (Lemay) O'Sullivan ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Doug Parker ’68 35+HC D STETSON
  • Margaret (Ralston) Payne ’68 30-34 KCF D
  • Jean Pec ’68 25-29 KCF
  • James Peterson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Lawrence Robinson ’68 25-29 KCF
  • Trudith Rogier ’68 10-14 1833 STETSON
  • Emily (Bakeman) Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • John Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • Richard Russell ’68 30-34 KCFHC
  • Ann Ryan-Small ’68 10-14 KCF
  • Harrison Schaffhauser ’68 35+ D
  • David Sharpe ’68 35+ KCF
  • Raymond Slaughter ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Smithson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Robert Snyder ’68 35+ KCF
  • Diane (McGowan) Tichenor ’68 30-34 KCF
  • Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ralph Vosburgh Jr. ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Margaret Webb Brown ’68 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Barry Webster ’68 35+ 1833
  • Ralph Wellington ’68 35+ KCF
  • Marcia (Connolly) Wilson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Andrew Witthohn ’68 20-24 KCF
  • Mary Yehle ’68 20-24 1833 D STETSON
  • Richard Yehle ’68 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Joseph Young ’68 35+ KCFHAA D

Top ↑

1969

Class Participation: 38.14%
Class Agent: Lynne (Carlson) Sheaff

  • L. Kurt Adamson ’69 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON
  • Martha (Campbell) Adamson ’69 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Ellen (Worgess) Anderson ’69 30-34 KCF D
  • Avery Aten ’69 35+ KCF
  • Norma Bailey ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Patricia Bauer ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Gail (Stillwell) Benson ’69 20-24 KCF D STETSON
  • Julie (Fountain) Betty ’69 5-9 KCF
  • Debra (Halperin) Biasca ’69 30-34 KCF D
  • Martha (Groulx) Bond ’69 20-24 KCF
  • John Brinduse ’69 10-14 D
  • Roger Brinner ’69 25-29 D
  • Terrence Brown ’69 25-29 1833 D STETSON
  • Evelyn (Lyon) Brownlee ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Nicholas Brownlee ’69 25-29 1833 D
  • Dawn (Cosgrove) Buchanan ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Cameron ’69 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Carol (Burt) Carra ’69 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Phillip Carra ’69 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • David Chapman ’69 35+ KCF
  • Catherine Coles ’69 35+ KCF
  • Milton Dahl ’69 5-9 KCF
  • Ilse (Huter) Dove ’69 30-34 KCF D
  • David Easterbrook ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Nancy (Day) Eden ’69 30-34 KCF
  • James Edmonds ’69 35+ KCF
  • Guri (Chambers) Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • Cynthia (Newman) Edwards ’69 30-34 KCF V
  • John Evans ’69 35+ KCF
  • John Ferrell ’69 35+ D V
  • Robert Foxworthy ’69 30-34 KCF D
  • Richard Francois ’69 35+ KCF STETSON
  • John Frazier ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia Freeman ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Max Garriott ’69 20-24 KCF D V
  • Alex Glendinning ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Ann (Wright) Haight ’69 35+ KCF
  • Rick Halpert ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Laurinda (Lopes) Hicks ’69 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Hitch ’69 35+HC
  • Carolyn (Daniels) Horner ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Lucinda Hutchison ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Dean Johnston ’69 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Peter Junkin ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Constance (Ripstra) Kennedy ’69 35+ KCF D
  • Linda Ketelaar ’69 35+ 1833
  • Alan Kirk ’69 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Gaff) Koch ’69 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • John Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Susan (Oster) Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Michael Kukla ’69 35+ 1833
  • Rosario (Cardenas) Kukla ’69 35+ 1833
  • Barbara (Atkinson) Lanwermeyer ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Lynn Lasswell ’69 25-29 1833 D
  • Tim Lavalli ’69 35+ KCF V
  • The late John Linton ’69 35+ 1833
  • Girts Lorencis ’69 20-24 KCF
  • Lawrence Lour ’69 20-24 KCF D
  • Ann MacLachlan-Zaleski ’69 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • John Magerlein ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Elizabeth (Lindemann) Malone ’69 35+ 1833
  • Frank Malone ’69 35+ 1833
  • Thomas Matzell ’69 1-4 KCF D
  • Joanna McMaster ’69 5-9 KCF
  • John Messing ’69 25-29 KCF
  • William Musselman ’69 35+ KCF
  • Alan Nesburg ’69 35+ KCF D
  • John Pacay ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Terrance Palmer ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Mary (Elliott) Pitts ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Reed ’69 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy Reitz ’69 35+ KCFHAA STETSON
  • Marie (Carr) Richardson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Todd Rosenberg ’69 35+ KCF
  • Marcia (Pigman) Sandler ’69 30-34 KCF
  • Wendi Schneider ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Server ’69 15-19 KCF
  • William Sevald ’69 15-19 KCF
  • Mark Severs ’69 30-34 D
  • Lynne (Carlson) Sheaff ’69 35+ KCF D V
  • Jeanne Sigler ’69 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Christopher Steele ’69 25-29HAA D
  • David Strome ’69 35+ KCF D
  • Bonnie Wachter Swenby ’69 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • William Thompson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Lee Tichenor ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Tidwell ’69 20-24HAA
  • Sarah Tomlinson ’69 10-14 KCF
  • Carol (Hafley) VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833 D
  • John VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833 D
  • Marianne (Darrah) Wason ’69 35+ KCF
  • William Weiner ’69 35+ 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Sidney Weseman ’69 35+ KCF D
  • Christine (Rettich) Wilcox ’69 30-34 KCF V
  • David Zucker ’69 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1970

Class Participation: 40.93%
Class Agent: David Kessler

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Kenneth Archey ’70 25-29 1833HAA
  • Marilyn (Christlieb) Archey ’70 25-29 1833HAA
  • Rachel Baker ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Barnhart ’70 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Thomas Bedell ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Jean Berolzheimer ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Jayne (Current) Brown ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Marcia (Buchmueller) Cameron ’70 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Dana Campbell ’70 15-19 KCF
  • James Carlson ’70 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Gayane (Babayan) Carr ’70 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Cinabro ’70 35+ KCF
  • Kristin (Thompson) Colgren ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Edward Cope ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia Copeland ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Frederick Crabb ’70 35+ KCF
  • Greg Davis ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Alan Dee ’70 15-19 KCF STETSON V
  • Douglas Dickerson ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON V
  • James Ellinger ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Stephen Elwell ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Sharon (Bice) Endelman ’70 35+ KCF
  • Ingrid Farquharson ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Janet (Williams) Ferrell ’70 35+ D
  • Michael Galvin ’70 35+ KCF
  • Robin (Hughes) Gleason ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Christin (Nuttall) Grant ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Kathleen Griffin ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Iris (Mechigian) Gruhl ’70 35+ KCF
  • Barbara Harris ’70 20-24 D
  • Cynthia (Lord) Harrison ’70 30-34 KCF
  • David Harrison ’70 35+ KCF
  • Gail (Hunt) Henry ’70 35+ KCF
  • Carol Holmes ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy (Yoder) Honeysett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Hornbaker ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Timothy Howlett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Alan Israel ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Janota ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Susan (Shepard) Kentner ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Edwin Kerman ’70 30-34 KCF
  • David Kessler ’70 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Nancy (Butine) Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • Roderic Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • William Kraut ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Chris Kring ’70 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jon Kring ’70 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Stephen Landstreet ’70 20-24 D
  • Frances (Hotelling) LeBlanc ’70 35+ KCF
  • Michael Leib ’70 30-34 KCF D
  • George Liles Jr. ’70 5-9 KCF
  • Patricia (Yates) Lincoln ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Claire Lindblom ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Madsen) Linton ’70 35+ 1833
  • James Lippincott ’70 25-29 D
  • Thomas Lucking ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Cheryl Lyon-Jenness ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Daniell Mattern ’70 35+ KCF
  • Margaret McAllister ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Stephen McGuire ’70 35+ KCF
  • Joseph Muenzer ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Margaret (Lister) Muenzer ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Carolyn (Brown) Murphy ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Diana (Slavik) Murray ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret (Orr) Nichols ’70 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Noblett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Lauren Orr ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Mason) Pinkerton ’70 5-9 KCF
  • Margaret (White) Reich ’70 35+ KCF
  • Drusilla (Owen) Rowden ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Myron Sayles ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Schonfeld ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Gregg Seppala ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Naomi (Traut) Seppala ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Inese (Brutans) Sharp ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Bruce Sherwood ’70 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Sibrack ’70 35+ KCF
  • Jan Simek ’70 35+ KCF D
  • Nancy Sinclair ’70 35+ KCF D
  • Paula (Norman) Snyder ’70 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Kurtz) Spielman ’70 35+ KCF
  • Ulrich Stahl ’70 20-24 KCF
  • Daniel Strehl ’70 15-19 1833 STETSON
  • Judith Sutterlin ’70 15-19 KCF
  • Fred Taschner ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gail (Moore) Taschner ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Henry Taylor ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Catherine Thomas ’70 35+ KCF
  • Shirley Thompson ’70 35+ KCFHAA
  • David Thoms ’70 35+ 1833HC D STETSON
  • Susan (Stuckey) Thoms ’70 35+ 1833HC D STETSON
  • John Twist ’70 35+ KCF
  • Harold VanderSalm II ’70 35+ KCFHC STETSON
  • Valerie (Mau) Vetter ’70 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Claudia (Collins) Vianello ’70 5-9 KCF
  • Douglas Walker ’70 20-24 KCFHC STETSON
  • Guenter Wasner ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Veenhoven) Weber ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Regina Willette ’70 25-29 KCF
  • Elizabeth Williams ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Henry Williams ’70 35+HAA STETSON
  • Sheryl (VanWelden) Williams ’70 1-4 KCF
  • Elwood Wingeier ’70 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Dillon) Woolever ’70 35+ 1833HC D

Top ↑

1971

Class Participation: 30.94%
Class Agent: Steve Helm

  • Betsey (Brown) Archer ’71 35+ KCF
  • Cindy (McCaman) Ballard ’71 35+ KCF
  • Randolph Beem ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Judy Bell ’71 20-24 KCF
  • William Belski ’71 35+ KCF
  • Ann (Burt) Berger ’71 30-34 1833
  • Douglas Boike ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • The late Gary Booth ’71 35+ KCF
  • Kenne Bowers ’71 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Everett) Briar ’71 35+ KCF
  • Constance Britton ’71 35+ KCF
  • John Brummet ’71 5-9HC
  • Rodney Budka ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Brad Burkhart ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Alice (Jameson) Caddow ’71 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Jo (White) Calzonetti ’71 10-14 KCF
  • David Campbell ’71 25-29 D
  • Carolyn (Hulbert) Cary ’71 35+ KCF
  • Deborah (Foote) Faulkner ’71 35+ KCF
  • Rebecca (Hassan) Frazier ’71 35+ KCF
  • Gregrick Frey ’71 35+ KCF
  • Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71 30-34 1833
  • Peter Gibson ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Stephen Gredler ’71 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Hafer ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Kathy (Daniel) Hagan ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Charles Bullwinkle Hamilton ’71 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Paul Hanneman ’71 30-34 KCF
  • John Hayes ’71 35+ KCF
  • Glenna (Simmons) Heckathorn ’71 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Datte) Helm ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Steven Helm ’71 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Alan Hewett ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Joyce (Alexander) Hiebert ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Gail Hoben ’71 35+ KCF
  • Carolyn (Welti) Hoffee ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Robin Jaynes ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Kathryn Jenish ’71 1-4 KCF
  • Calvert Johnson ’71 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • DeMonte Johnson ’71 35+ D
  • Susan (Gregory) Johnson ’71 35+ D
  • Barbara (Rockelmann) Keefe ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Dan Kerkhoff ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Kathryn (Hammer) Kerman ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Carole Kersten ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Linda King ’71 35+ 1833
  • Sara Kitzsteiner ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Susan Kysela ’71 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Lange ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Tait) Lasswell ’71 20-24 1833 D
  • George Laws ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Katherine Lewis ’71 10-14 KCF
  • Betty Lindegren ’71 35+ KCF
  • Richard Maunder ’71 35+ KCF
  • Andrew Muth ’71 35+ 1833
  • Brenda (Bundshuh) Nakonecznyj ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Kenneth Norton ’71 35+ KCF
  • Lauren (Mileo) O'Sullivan ’71 30-34 KCF
  • John Parisi ’71 35+ 1833
  • Henry Perkins ’71 35+ 1833
  • J. William Potter Jr. ’71 35+ KCF
  • James Preston ’71 35+ KCF
  • Judith (Olmsted) Quick ’71 35+ KCF
  • Carol Post-Raines ’71 35+ 1833
  • M'Annette Rudell ’71 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Kay Schichtel ’71 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Popp) Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Paul Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Janice Selby ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Jayne (Aube) Shedd ’71 15-19 KCF
  • Candace (Bullwinkle) Sidner ’71 35+ KCF
  • Maureen (Hendrick) Smyth ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Smyth ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Clyde Solomon ’71 35+ KCFHAA
  • John Steward ’71 20-24 KCF
  • Evan Sugarbaker ’71 35+ KCF
  • Grant Swinehart ’71 35+ KCFHAA
  • Stephen Sylvester ’71 35+ KCF
  • Richard Tubbs ’71 35+ KCF
  • Brenda Turner ’71 35+ 1833 D STETSON
  • Ann (Rutledge) Vossekuil ’71 35+ KCF
  • Bryan Vossekuil ’71 35+ KCF
  • William Williams ’71 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Winship ’71 15-19 1833
  • Michael Woolever ’71 35+ 1833HC D

Top ↑

1972

Class Participation: 25.7%

  • Matthew Anderson ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Noel Barbulesco ’72 35+ KCF
  • Janet Bartoszek ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Baum ’72 35+ KCF
  • Kim Beattie ’72 35+HC
  • Bradley Berger ’72 30-34 1833
  • Brenda Blair ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Burnam ’72 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • Martha Byrnes ’72 35+ KCF
  • Arnold Campbell ’72 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Martha (Larzelere) Campbell ’72 30-34 1833 D STETSON V
  • James Cavallo ’72 35+ KCF
  • William Coe ’72 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • John Crandell ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Pia (Chambers) Crandell ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Deborah DeBruyn ’72 15-19 D
  • Peter Dowd ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Michael Edick ’72 35+ KCF
  • Francesca Elms ’72 35+ D
  • Ann (Cleland) Feldmeier ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Frank ’72 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Christopher Gardner ’72 1-4 KCF
  • Carolynne (Dawson) Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Alan Hays ’72 25-29 KCF
  • John Hebden ’72 10-14 KCF
  • Paul Hiemstra ’72 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Cook) Hinz ’72 35+ KCF V
  • Gerald Holder ’72 25-29 KCF
  • David Howell ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Richard Hyer ’72 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Killian ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Sally (Krause) Killian ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Carol Kirkman ’72 5-9 KCF
  • Muriel (Bina) Knope ’72 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Kopecky ’72 35+ D STETSON
  • Mary (Kastead) Krause ’72 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Diane (Congdon) Larimer ’72 35+ KCF
  • Stanley Larimer ’72 35+ KCF
  • Daryl Larke ’72 35+ KCFHC
  • Ronald Lipinski ’72 35+HAA
  • Alexander Lipsey ’72 30-34 1833 STETSON V
  • Jean (Brumbaugh) McCarty ’72 35+ KCF
  • Jacqueline (Barton) McGuire ’72 35+ KCF
  • Nancy McKemie ’72 5-9 KCF
  • Deborah (Brown) McWee ’72 35+ KCF
  • Melvin McWilliams ’72 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Sharon (Greene) McWilliams ’72 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Howard Morrette Jr. ’72 30-34 KCF
  • John Norem ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Catherine (Griffith) O'Sullivan ’72 20-24 KCF
  • Mary Passage ’72 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Elizabeth Perhac Schmitt ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Neil Pierson ’72 35+ KCF
  • Sarah (Diehl) Redman ’72 10-14 KCF STETSON
  • Scott Rhodewalt ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Robertson ’72 5-9 KCF
  • Rand Robinson ’72 15-19 KCF
  • William Shinar ’72 15-19 KCF
  • Judith Smutek ’72 35+ KCF
  • Craig Sonke ’72 30-34 1833HC D
  • Sheri Sprigg ’72 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Jeffries) Thompson ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Vicky (Minderhout) Thorsell ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Karen VanderLinde ’72 25-29 1833
  • Anastasia Vassos ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Barbara Waszczak ’72 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Weaver ’72 5-9 KCF
  • Deborah (Hammerlind) Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA STETSON
  • Michael Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA STETSON
  • James Wheeler ’72 25-29 KCF
  • Stephen Wilder ’72 35+ KCF
  • Larry Yarak ’72 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1973

Class Participation: 26.14%
Class Agent: Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege

  • John Andrews ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Bruce Atherton ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Giering) Balmuth ’73 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Larry Banta ’73 35+ 1833
  • Jonathan Becker ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Gary Braun ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Barry Brown ’73 5-9 KCF
  • Jonathan Cain ’73 10-14 KCF
  • James Chase ’73 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Cole ’73 30-34 KCF D
  • John Collins Jr. ’73 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Conlon ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Sheri Crampton ’73 10-14 KCF
  • Kerry (Graham) Edick ’73 35+ KCF
  • Kerry Estes ’73 35+ KCF
  • Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege ’73 35+ 1833 V
  • David Fege ’73 35+ 1833
  • Michael Frazier ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gary Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Judith (Thompson) Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Ralph Howard ’73 35+ KCF
  • Carol Johnston ’73 20-24 KCF
  • Sarah (Porter) Jury ’73 35+ 1833 D
  • Janet Katz ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gurudharm (Thomas) Khalsa ’73 25-29 KCF
  • James King ’73 35+ KCF
  • Lynne (Jackson) King ’73 35+ KCF
  • David Loughhead ’73 35+ KCF
  • Linda Lutz ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Fletcher) Lyle ’73 5-9 KCF
  • Sally Madsen ’73 25-29 KCF
  • William Makinen ’73 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Alan Maxey ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Peg (Maass) McAllister ’73 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • George McDonald ’73 10-14HC
  • Constance (Laws) McGuire ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Sarah Mellish ’73 30-34 1833
  • David Mesenbring ’73 35+ KCF D
  • Wilhelmine (Davis) Miller ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Craig Moore ’73 35+ KCFHC D
  • Robert Newman ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Dale Norton ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73 25-29 1833HC
  • Roger Ovink ’73 30-34 1833HC
  • Beverly Ovrebo ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Lynne Pentler ’73 35+ KCF
  • Roger Petzke ’73 30-34 KCF
  • James Phelan ’73 35+ KCF
  • Kathy (Smith) Phelan ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Kenneth Phillips ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Pracher ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Gail Raiman ’73 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Christine (Bowman) Roberts ’73 15-19 KCF
  • Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Ronald Roseman ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Rosen ’73 35+ KCFHAA
  • Richard Shepard ’73 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Sies ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Sloan) Smith ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Beth Snyder ’73 30-34 KCF
  • Janet (Blair) Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Michael Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Catherine (Alexander) Stordeur ’73 1-4 KCF
  • Teresa (Schafer) Sullivan ’73 25-29 KCF
  • Harold Sutherland ’73 15-19 KCF STETSON V
  • Charlotta Thunander ’73 35+ KCF
  • Roger Tolle ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jim VanSweden ’73 30-34 KCFHC V
  • Willard Washburn ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Armstrong) West ’73 35+ KCF D
  • Michael White ’73 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

1974

Class Participation: 27.18%
Class Agent: Phil Kraushaar

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Shana (Goldiamond) Aucsmith ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Carol (Markov) Bast ’74 25-29 1833
  • Joseph Bigelow ’74 1-4 D
  • Louise (Dobson) Blasius ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Dena Bovee ’74 20-24 KCF
  • Richard Bratton ’74 15-19 KCF
  • Anne Broker ’74 35+ 1833
  • Andrea Campbell ’74 10-14 1833
  • Rodney Campbell ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Carlton ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Margaret (Kurtz) Carroll ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Douglas Christman ’74 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Woodson) Collins ’74 30-34 KCF
  • John Collins ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Kenneth Cookson ’74 35+ KCF
  • Maria (Benson) Culley ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mariel (Starbuck) DeMoss ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Melissa Eddy ’74 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • David Elrod ’74 35+ KCF
  • Kathi (Kuhlmann) Fischer ’74 35+ KCF
  • Gina Frasson-Hudson ’74 35+ KCF
  • Pamela (Brown) Gavin ’74 35+ 1833 V
  • Randy Gepp ’74 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Gliwa Jr. ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Harry Graber ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Paul Guenette ’74 35+ KCF
  • Katharine Hartley ’74 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Held ’74 35+ KCF
  • James Hogg ’74 35+ 1833
  • Susan Howard ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Karen Johnson ’74 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jeffrey Jones ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Carol Kahler ’74 35+ KCF
  • Michael Kane ’74 35+ KCF D
  • Diane Kiino ’74 35+ KCF
  • Christopher King ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Philip Kraushaar Jr. ’74 35+ KCF V
  • Case Kuehn ’74 10-14 KCF V
  • Joseph Lane ’74 35+ KCF
  • Sandra (Kovarbasic) Lilly ’74 5-9 D
  • Gregory Ludlow ’74 25-29 KCF
  • David Magerlein ’74 35+ D STETSON
  • Ann Merry ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Anne (Hickok) Miller ’74 10-14 KCF
  • John Miller ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Janice Mitchell ’74 35+ KCF
  • Longine Morawski ’74 20-24HC D
  • Bonnie Munger ’74 35+ KCF
  • Richard Nolan ’74 35+ KCF
  • Frank Norman ’74 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Johnson) Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Peebles ’74 25-29 KCFHC STETSON
  • Peter Peterson ’74 15-19 KCFHC
  • Christine (Pearson) Petzke ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Carolyn Scott ’74 35+ KCF
  • Christine Seashore ’74 20-24 KCF
  • Elliot Shapiro ’74 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Soria ’74 10-14 D
  • Neil Strefling ’74 35+ KCF
  • Robert Strong ’74 35+ KCF
  • Donald Swartwout ’74 35+ KCF
  • Timothy Swartz ’74 35+ KCF
  • Shirley Taylor ’74 15-19 KCF
  • Scott Tempel ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Peter Turnbull ’74 25-29 D
  • Stephen Tyler ’74 1-4 KCF
  • Kurt Van Meter ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Gary Weber ’74 30-34 KCF
  • John Whisler ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mark Willmarth ’74 35+ KCF
  • Patricia (Bennett) Willmarth ’74 30-34 KCF
  • Kenneth Winter ’74 10-14 1833 D
  • Wayne Witherell ’74 25-29 KCF
  • Elizabeth Witt-Goodwin ’74 35+ KCF
  • Patrick Wolf ’74 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1975

Class Participation: 22.89%
Class Agent: Tala (Munther) Davidson

  • George Baldwin ’75 35+ KCF V
  • Constance (Bostwick) Banta ’75 35+ 1833
  • Jeffrey Barbour ’75 35+ 1833
  • John Barta ’75 35+ KCFHAA D
  • John Beck ’75 35+ KCFHAA D
  • Frederick Bimber ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Daniel Blevins ’75 35+ KCF
  • Laurie Bowen-Krimbill ’75 20-24 KCF D
  • Steven Boyak ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Christopher Boyd ’75 1-4 KCF
  • Stuart Bradley Jr. ’75 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Brechin ’75 30-34 D
  • Mary-Helene Brown ’75 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Karen Cordes ’75 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Daum ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Tala (Munther) Davidson ’75 20-24 KCF STETSON V
  • Anne (Deason) Dayanandan ’75 20-24 D
  • Matthew Farner ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Feige ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Tom Flynn ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Freese ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Alan Gevinson ’75 30-34 KCF D
  • Mary (Huber) Graham ’75 10-14 KCF
  • Jon Grier ’75 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Eberle) Gross ’75 35+ KCF
  • Robert Hammer ’75 20-24 KCF
  • James Hanson ’75 35+ KCF
  • Christine Hartt ’75 10-14 KCF
  • Mary Hess ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Sallee) Holt ’75 10-14 KCF
  • Kathryn Houseman ’75 35+ KCF
  • Derek Hybels ’75 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Mark Jackson ’75 35+ KCF
  • Lynne Johannessen ’75 35+ KCF
  • Elisa Klein ’75 30-34 KCF
  • David Kurtz Jr. ’75 35+ KCF D
  • Donald Levitt ’75 35+ KCF
  • Penelope (Brunson) Loughhead ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Stephen Loughhead ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Karen (Zachmann) Macklin ’75 20-24 KCF
  • David Makowski ’75 35+ KCF
  • Debra (Orselet) Marsteller ’75 35+ 1833 D V
  • Barnet McKee ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Judy (Gibson) Meador ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Miller ’75 35+ KCF
  • Roger Milliken ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Jo (Copeland) Moore ’75 25-29HC
  • Karen Nielsen ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Sally Noble ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Pagel ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Sharon (Kilgore) Pierson ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Marilyn (Williams) Pugliese ’75 15-19 KCF
  • Linda (Eygnor) Quijano ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Sheryl (Collins) Schrot ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Singer ’75 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie Snyder ’75 15-19 KCFHAA D STETSON
  • Jonathan Start ’75 15-19 1833 D
  • Sarah (Stolz) Sullivan ’75 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Teske ’75 35+ 1833
  • Mark Theobald ’75 30-34 1833
  • Ruth (Spike) Theobald ’75 30-34 1833
  • Debra Warejcka ’75 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffrey Webber ’75 30-34 KCF
  • Craig Wells ’75 25-29 KCF
  • Bonnie Wheeler ’75 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1976

Class Participation: 22.78%
Class Agents: Rob Van Patten, Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten

  • William Babel ’76 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • David Ban ’76 35+ 1833
  • Steven Becker ’76 35+ KCF
  • Roberta Bidwell ’76 35+ KCF
  • Eugene Bissell III ’76 35+ 1833 D STETSON V
  • Molly Cline ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Patrick Coffey ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Janet (Weiland) Coquillette ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Nancy Covert ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Scott Dickinson ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Mark Doyel ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Margaret (McKearnan) Durst ’76 35+ KCFHAA
  • Karen (Schofield) Fallows ’76 1-4 KCF
  • Barbara (Brown) Feige ’76 25-29 KCF
  • E. Elizabeth Floyd ’76 25-29 KCF
  • W. Trent Foley ’76 30-34 1833
  • Robert Foote ’76 35+ KCF
  • Bonnie (Damask) Frenkel ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Gary Gangnath ’76 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Duane Garner ’76 5-9HAA
  • William Garzia ’76 20-24 KCF
  • Janet Gates ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Jill (Halverstadt) Gentry ’76 5-9 KCF
  • Marion (Rembelski) Grier ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Patricia Harrington-Wydell ’76 35+ KCF
  • Jeffrey Hawke ’76 15-19 1833
  • Harold Hermanson ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Stephen Hiyama ’76 35+ KCF
  • Howard Holmes ’76 20-24HAA D
  • Pamela (Shaw) Holmes ’76 20-24HAA D
  • Kevin Kleinsmith ’76 35+ KCF
  • James Lee ’76 35+ KCF
  • Karen Lowell ’76 15-19 D
  • Carlton Marcyan ’76 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Helen Mickens ’76 35+ KCF D STETSON
  • Edward Miner ’76 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Christopher Moeller ’76 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Rick Moore ’76 25-29HC
  • Randall Morse ’76 35+ KCF
  • Janet Nesburg ’76 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Robert Nolan ’76 35+ KCF
  • Jeffrey Owen ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Jeff Palmer ’76 15-19 D
  • James Pickett ’76 35+ KCF
  • Harley Pierce Jr. ’76 35+ KCF
  • David Powell ’76 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Ann (Lugbill) Rhoads ’76 30-34 KCF
  • James Robideau ’76 35+ 1833HC STETSON
  • Aimee (Johnson) Rusk ’76 5-9 KCF
  • Deborah Russell ’76 25-29 1833
  • Lesley (Mellis) Schuldt ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Carol Sinden ’76 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Barbara Slinker ’76 35+ KCF D
  • Linda Socia ’76 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Letitia (Aldrich) Spearing ’76 35+ KCF
  • David Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Martha (Staff) Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Sulfridge ’76 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Sutton ’76 30-34 KCF
  • Joseph Thomson ’76 35+ KCF
  • Mark Thomson ’76 30-34HAA D
  • Michael Thomson ’76 35+HC
  • Stephen Unger ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Van Patten Jr. ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Carol (Ditzhazy) Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Walter Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Susan Wakefield ’76 15-19 KCF
  • Anita Wallgren ’76 35+ KCF
  • Jan Weaver ’76 25-29 KCF
  • James Wilczak ’76 25-29 KCF
  • Steven Zuhl ’76 35+ KCF

Top ↑

1977

Class Participation: 22.6%
Class Agent: Lee Morriss

  • Anonymous
  • Bonnie Andrews ’77 35+ KCF
  • R. Brent Bailey ’77 25-29 KCFHC D
  • Timothy Ball ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Dee (Mehl) Ban ’77 35+ 1833
  • Lucy (Godfrey) Banks ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Ivars Bergs ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Judith Bollinger ’77 10-14 1833 V
  • Mark Brown ’77 35+ KCF
  • Guy Calcerano ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Jonathan Call ’77 35+ KCFHAA
  • Ronald Cartieri ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Kim Chapman ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Chida ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Craig Crawford ’77 25-29 KCFHAA
  • William DeGrado ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Charles DeMars ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Linda Derose Primavera ’77 35+ 1833 D
  • John Dillon ’77 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Donoho ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Phillip Duncan ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Marc Elliott ’77 35+ KCF
  • Angela Elsey ’77 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Janice Fernette ’77 30-34 KCF
  • David Ferris ’77 5-9 KCF
  • Diane Fink ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Andrew Fischer ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Gregory Gamalski ’77 35+ KCF
  • Patrick Gibson ’77 35+ KCF
  • Rebecca Graham ’77 35+ KCF
  • Donald Grimes ’77 25-29 KCF V
  • Bruce Hamper ’77 35+ KCF
  • Susan Jacoby ’77 35+ KCF
  • Andrew Kerr ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Karen King ’77 35+ KCF
  • Ruth (Gorrin) Kroman ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Kristen Lehker ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Belser) Loegel ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Longhurst ’77 25-29 KCF
  • Cynthia (Wood) Loui ’77 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Bonnie Miller-McLemore ’77 35+ KCF
  • Lee Morriss ’77 35+ KCF V
  • Karen Nelson ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia Nethercut ’77 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Getz) Nieman ’77 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Nancy (Simmons) Paul ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Laura Pedelty ’77 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Peterman ’77 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Richardson ’77 35+ KCF
  • Donald Root ’77 30-34 1833 V
  • Frederic Rowe ’77 30-34 D
  • Shaheen Rushd ’77 20-24 KCF
  • Laurie Russell ’77 30-34 KCF
  • John Schorling ’77 30-34 KCF
  • M. Gretchen Shea ’77 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Colleen Sherburne ’77 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Charles Sherman ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Stacy (Semenczuk) Shrode ’77 35+ KCF
  • Harlan Smith II ’77 35+ KCF
  • Susan Smoley ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Ian Stewart ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Sharon (Stohrer-Hoyt) Stohrer ’77 15-19 KCF
  • Kathryn Szmuszkovicz ’77 30-34 KCF
  • Jill (Heavenrich) Thomson ’77 35+HC
  • Kathryn VandenBosch ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Wehmeyer ’77 35+ KCF
  • Mary Wilczak ’77 35+ KCF
  • Alisa (Carnall) York ’77 10-14 KCF
  • Kevin York ’77 15-19 KCF

Top ↑

1978

Class Participation: 24.11%
Class Agents: Ann Dahmer, Kerry Geffert

  • Ann Adams ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Baker ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Martha (Talbott) Barta ’78 35+ KCFHAA D
  • John Baumgartner Jr. ’78 35+ KCF
  • Teresa Brines ’78 35+ KCF
  • Patrick Burgam ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Bussert ’78 30-34 1833HC
  • Annette (Knight) Campbell ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Michael Chilicki ’78 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Barbara (Kurth) Clayton ’78 30-34 1833
  • James Clayton ’78 30-34 1833 V
  • Jill Cochran ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Douglas Cole ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Krista (Nisper) Conway ’78 5-9 KCF
  • R. Bruce Cornwall ’78 35+ KCF
  • Bernadette Cracchiolo ’78 5-9 KCF
  • James Croom ’78 35+ KCFHC D
  • Ann Dahmer ’78 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • David Dean ’78 35+ KCF
  • Diana (Brown) Dean ’78 35+ KCF
  • William DeBiasi ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Susan (Denzer) DeBonis ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Dion ’78 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Carol Drost ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Max Fenstermacher ’78 35+ 1833
  • Suzanne Feurt ’78 35+ KCF
  • Robert Fink ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Flesher ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Ford ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Horsley) Ford ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Bonnie (Johnston) Forrester ’78 25-29 1833 D
  • Joseph Forrester ’78 25-29 1833 D
  • James Fox ’78 35+ KCF
  • David Francis ’78 15-19 1833
  • Stephen Gallas ’78 35+ KCFHAA
  • Laura Garrison ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Sharron (Brown) Gasior ’78 35+ KCF V
  • Susan Gates-Paauw ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Kerry Geffert ’78 35+ KCF D STETSON V
  • Kevin Geiser ’78 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary Geist ’78 5-9 D
  • Richard Gianino ’78 25-29 1833HAA
  • Kathy Greenberger ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Kaiser) Greenland ’78 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Grimes ’78 20-24 KCF
  • James Heath ’78 35+ 1833HC D STETSON V
  • John Hitchcock ’78 20-24 KCF D V
  • Meegan Holland ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Kathryn (Boyack) Houser ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Si Johnson ’78 30-34 1833HC D STETSON V
  • Susan Johnston ’78 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Gary Keene ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Deborah (Boverhof) Kennedy ’78 35+ KCF
  • Crystal (Kirbaugh) Kinzel ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Spencer Krane ’78 30-34 1833HAA
  • Jack Kreling ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Lisa Largo-Marsh ’78 15-19HAA
  • Deborah (Crabbs) Lawlor ’78 20-24 KCF
  • Eric Martin ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Kathleen (Oates) Massey ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Michael McNamara ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Nancy (Nolan) Moody ’78 35+ 1833HC
  • David Moran ’78 30-34 KCF
  • Joseph Niedbalski ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Renee Oshinski ’78 25-29 KCF
  • James Paul ’78 15-19 KCF
  • Kurt Roscow ’78 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jonathan Rosenberg ’78 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Ronald Rybar ’78 30-34HAA V
  • Janet Saul ’78 25-29 KCF
  • Carol (Moseson) Savkovich ’78 35+ KCF
  • Pamela (Marsden) Siragusa ’78 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Stankewicz ’78 35+ 1833
  • William Stoeri ’78 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Cheryl (Mattson) Stults ’78 35+ 1833
  • Alan Taracuk ’78 20-24 KCFHAA STETSON
  • Neil Tollas ’78 35+ 1833HC
  • Janet VanAlsten ’78 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Pat Webb ’78 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Christopher Wells ’78 35+ KCF
  • Gerard Weston ’78 30-34HAA
  • Denelle (Cole) Wrightson ’78 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1979

Class Participation: 22.67%
Class Agents: Barb (Turner) DeRose, Chris DeRose

  • Anonymous
  • Charles Austerberry ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Dianne (Richoz) Barclay ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Sara Bartlett ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Beckley ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Kieran Beer ’79 25-29 1833 V
  • Melissa Benson ’79 20-24 1833 V
  • Cynthia Berman ’79 25-29 1833 V
  • Jeffrey Bessey ’79 1-4 KCF
  • David Blackburn ’79 25-29 KCF V
  • Christina Bodurow ’79 10-14 KCF D
  • Eric Bouwens ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Timothy Brenner ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Heather (Gilchrist) Campbell ’79 20-24 KCF D
  • Thomas Campbell ’79 5-9 KCF
  • John Cavacece ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Leonard Chase ’79 10-14HAA
  • Shan (Soliday) Clark ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Steven Clark ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Cohen ’79 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Barbara (Turner) DeRose ’79 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Christopher DeRose ’79 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Douglas Doetsch ’79 35+ 1833 V
  • Douglas Dow ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Duncan ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Mary (Whittaker) Duncan ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Jillian (Berndt) Dykehouse ’79 35+ 1833HAA
  • Jeffrey Fink ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Norma-Jean (Stremich) Forshey ’79 35+ KCF
  • Vanessa (Taphouse) Fuson ’79 35+ KCF
  • Gary Gilleran ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Deborah (LaCasse) Grace ’79 35+ KCF
  • Milton Greenman ’79 15-19 1833
  • Holly (Ernst) Groschner ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Kurt Haserodt ’79 30-34 1833
  • Geoffrey Hohol ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Sharon Johnson ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Annette Johnston ’79 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Judith Kienle ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Frank Killian ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Kenneth King Jr. ’79 35+ 1833 V
  • Mary Seaberg (Seaberg) King ’79 35+ 1833 V
  • Karen Kitchel ’79 25-29 KCF
  • John Kittredge ’79 30-34 D
  • James Klimchuk ’79 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Maria (LeZotte) Klimchuk ’79 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • David Kornblum ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Donald Kursik ’79 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Kenneth Lampar Jr. ’79 25-29 KCF STETSON V
  • Mark Laning ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Jo Larson ’79 5-9 KCF
  • Rollin Marquis ’79 15-19 KCF V
  • Paul Mighion ’79 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Morris ’79 35+ KCF
  • Lisa Nagler ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Nancy Nelson ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Joseph Nuyen Jr. ’79 35+ 1833 D
  • John O'Brien ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Joel Orosz ’79 35+ 1833 D
  • Carol (Franke) Owens ’79 35+ KCFHAA D
  • Jane (Woodworth) Pettit ’79 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Douglas Ray ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Timothy Roberts ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Gail (Schultheiss) Scherer ’79 35+ KCF
  • Robert Sherbin ’79 5-9 1833HAA D
  • Daniel Slattery ’79 1-4 KCF
  • Gregory Smith ’79 20-24 KCF
  • Merrill Smith ’79 20-24 KCF
  • William Spencer ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Karen Stratton ’79 30-34 KCF
  • Bonnie Taylor ’79 25-29 KCF
  • John Taylor ’79 25-29 KCF
  • Anne Turner ’79 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Weinstein ’79 5-9 D
  • Anthony Woods Jr. ’79 25-29 1833 D STETSON
  • Jeffrey Yourick ’79 20-24 1833 V

Top ↑

1980

Class Participation: 23.55%

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Kim (Sullivan) Aldrich ’80 35+ KCF
  • Laura (Pickford) Angelo ’80 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Keith Baum ’80 30-34 1833 STETSON
  • Ann (Carey) Bayer ’80 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Bayer ’80 5-9 KCF
  • Larry Bell ’80 10-14 1833 D STETSON
  • Ann (Oswald) Benett ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Christa (Leibold) Bono ’80 35+ KCF
  • Edward Bouwhuis ’80 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Karen Brown ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Bruining ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Hunt) Chase ’80 10-14HAA
  • Jody Clark ’80 30-34 1833 D STETSON V
  • Patricia (Wotila) Croom ’80 35+ KCFHC D
  • Martha Crusius ’80 35+ KCF
  • Catherine Dilley-Lazar ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Catherine (Tourney) Doherty ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Rodney Dykehouse ’80 35+ 1833HAA
  • John Faul ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Caleb Fleming ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Danny Flores ’80 1-4 D
  • John Foster ’80 30-34 1833 D
  • Richard Groff ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Dana (Holton) Hendrix ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Jeanine Jeffers-Woolf ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Kevin Johnson ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Paula Kalevas-Beauchamp ’80 5-9 D
  • Frederick Kassab ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Megan (O'Shaughnessy) Keough ’80 15-19 1833
  • Lauren (Rauch) Kern ’80 35+ KCF
  • Teresa Kline ’80 30-34 1833 V
  • Donald Knoechel ’80 35+HAA D
  • Andrew Koestner ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Jerome Kuhnlein Jr. ’80 1-4 KCF
  • Ray Lefton ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Scott Loveridge ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Hommel) Lunte ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Bruce Maylath ’80 35+ KCF
  • Wendy McIlroy ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Constance Meagher-Cole ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Joel Menges ’80 25-29HAA
  • Katharine (Morrow) Morley ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Kristin (Comstock) Mosblech ’80 5-9 KCF
  • David Op't Holt ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Geoffrey Paine ’80 10-14 KCF
  • James Peterson ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Kimberly (Hart) Peterson ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Nancy Plasterer ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Lauren Plummer ’80 35+ KCF
  • Carla Reczek ’80 35+ KCF
  • Julie (Chappell) Ryan ’80 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Shiemke ’80 20-24 KCF
  • Karl Siebert ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Carolyn Smith ’80 30-34 1833
  • Ann Stevens ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Sydlow ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Scott Vance ’80 10-14 KCF
  • Linda (Skidmore) VanDis ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Douglas VanZoeren ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Marcia (Featherston) Ventura ’80 15-19 KCF
  • Kayla (Bodzin) Vodnoy ’80 35+ KCF
  • Lorri (Thompson) Walch ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Dianne Willer-Sly ’80 25-29 KCF
  • Sharon Winget ’80 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Keith Yarak ’80 25-29 1833
  • Donald Young ’80 5-9 KCF
  • Debra (Tokarski) Yourick ’80 20-24 1833 V
  • Thomas Zietlow ’80 30-34 KCF
  • Neil Zusman ’80 20-24 KCF

Top ↑

1981

Class Participation: 15.33%
Class Agent: West Nelson

  • Ralph Basile ’81 10-14 1833
  • Jeffrey Beehler ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Charles Bono ’81 35+ KCF
  • Anne Campbell ’81 25-29 KCF D
  • Paul Chuba ’81 20-24 KCF
  • Joan (Thomson) Clancy ’81 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Mark Clyne ’81 35+ KCF
  • Margery (Wood) Cowan ’81 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Daly ’81 30-34 KCF
  • David Emery ’81 25-29 1833
  • William Frauenheim ’81 15-19 KCF
  • Sue (Gordon) Gobel ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Becky Gray ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Kevin Green ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Kevin Howley ’81 35+ 1833HAA D PPLC
  • Daniel Kellar ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Amy (Marcaccio) Keyzer ’81 35+ KCF
  • Peery Lewis Jr. ’81 1-4HC D
  • Leonard Mattano Jr. ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Szabo) Mattano ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Ronald Mochizuki ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Janet Moore ’81 35+ 1833HC
  • James Murray ’81 35+ KCF
  • L. West Nelson II ’81 20-24 KCF V
  • Cynthia Parenti ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Amy Pellettiere ’81 35+ KCF
  • Anthony Perticone ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Kent Powley ’81 35+ KCF
  • Judith Querciagrossa Danaher ’81 30-34 KCF
  • Cornelia (Basile) Schafer ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Franklin Schellenberg ’81 25-29 1833
  • Denis Sobieray ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Michiaki Soga ’81 35+ KCF
  • George Stemmler III ’81 15-19 D
  • Cheryl Stout ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Neal Stovicek ’81 15-19 KCFHAA D V
  • Abby (Dick) Sydlow ’81 25-29 KCF
  • Stephanie Teasley ’81 30-34 1833 PPLC
  • Daniel Thompson ’81 20-24 KCF
  • William Vanderhoef ’81 20-24HC
  • Jeffrey VanGelderen ’81 30-34 1833
  • Katrina VanValkenburgh ’81 5-9 KCF
  • Julie Waddell ’81 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Kathleen (Key) Wipperfeld ’81 10-14 KCF

Top ↑

1982

Class Participation: 19.87%
Class Agent: Dan McCarrel

  • Anonymous
  • Aleta (Nordman) Adams ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Hashem Akhavan-Tafti ’82 5-9 1833 V
  • Susan Albrecht ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Karen (Hink) Anderson ’82 20-24HAA D
  • Andrew Atherton ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Valerie (Hunter) Baxter ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Anne Blatchford ’82 30-34 KCFHC D STETSON
  • Charlotte (Bodurow) Bodurow Brown ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Bonsib ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Diane Carsten-Pelak ’82 20-24 1833HC PPLC
  • Linda (Haase) Cohen ’82 35+ KCF
  • Tanya (Nagler) Cunningham ’82 30-34 1833 D V
  • Christopher Davis ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Deary ’82 1-4 KCF
  • Carol (Blizzard) Dunn ’82 35+ KCF
  • Tracey Elliott ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Entenman ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Laura (Laurenson) Foster ’82 30-34 1833 D
  • Elizabeth Fuqua ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Chris (Carter) Gilbert ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Christopher Hastings ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Martha Haug ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Chun Chen Huang ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Veronica Hubbard ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Linda Jackson ’82 10-14 1833 V
  • Kevin Johnson ’82 25-29 KCFHC PPLC
  • James Leonhardt ’82 30-34 1833 V
  • Paul Levy ’82 10-14 1833
  • David Lohrmann ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Laura (Johnson) Lohrmann ’82 20-24 KCF
  • Jonathan Lupton ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel McCarrel ’82 30-34 KCF V
  • S. Abigail (Frame) McCarrel ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Susan (Hall) Mencarelli ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Kristine Miller ’82 15-19 KCF
  • J. Phillip (Miller) Miller-Evans ’82 1-4 KCF
  • Daniel Minkus ’82 30-34 1833
  • Mary Moser ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Allen Omoto ’82 15-19 1833 STETSON
  • Steven Pelak ’82 20-24 1833HC PPLC
  • Michael Pramuka ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Raphelson ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Martha (Sullivan) Raphelson ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Riley ’82 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Betty (Johnston) Rudolph ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Renee Rutz ’82 10-14HAA D
  • BethAnn Shepley ’82 30-34 KCF
  • Christian Shiemke ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Deborah (Tilbury) Shiemke ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Shiner ’82 10-14 KCF V
  • Debra (Nassar) Snyder ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Douglas Snyder ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Ann (McLaughlin) Stalhandske ’82 15-19 1833 D STETSON
  • Erik (Stohl) Stalhandske ’82 15-19 1833 D STETSON
  • Teresa Stevens ’82 15-19 KCF
  • Sally (Millar) Strasser ’82 25-29 KCF
  • Jon Stryker ’82 35+ 1833 D V
  • Aron Thall ’82 10-14 KCF
  • Kurt Varner ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Barbara (King) Welke ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Welke ’82 5-9 KCF
  • Carolyn Zinn ’82 15-19HAA D

Top ↑

1983

Class Participation: 23.49%
Class Agent: Tom Farthing

  • Anonymous
  • Catherine Adams-Gravley ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Julie Arnold Fitzgerald ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Timothy Bair ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Melanie (Williams) Barbret ’83 1-4 D
  • Michael Barbret ’83 1-4 D
  • Carol (Buysse) Bassett ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Karl Bates ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Suzanne Fechner-Bates ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Robert Bjornson ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Carol (Kopas) Bokhari ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Dean Brooks ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Claire Bryant ’83 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Daniel Burk ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Cynthia (Johnson) Calley ’83 15-19 KCF
  • Lynda (Stankewicz) Cerutti ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Vallance Cole ’83 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Michael Cooney ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Amy Courter ’83 30-34 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Kiran Cunningham ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Maria (Carbonari) Dannemiller ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Dannemiller ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Ebell ’83 10-14 D STETSON
  • Lisa (Engel) Evans ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Anne (Bauhof) Fancovic ’83 20-24 1833
  • Cynthia (Eha) Flynn ’83 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Paul Flynn ’83 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Randall Forsch ’83 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Nina Garfield ’83 1-4 KCF
  • Chris Gawart ’83 25-29 KCF D STETSON
  • Jon Ghastin ’83 30-34 KCF
  • H. James Gilmore ’83 30-34 KCF STETSON
  • Sheryl (Christy) Gilmore ’83 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Lynne (Oliver) Gochanour ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Suzanne (Martin) Gonzalez ’83 20-24 1833HC D STETSON
  • Laura (Parker) Grabijas ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Leonard Grabijas ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Paul Greff ’83 10-14 D
  • Jeff Hamilton ’83 30-34 1833 D
  • Steven Haupt ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Edwin Hortelano ’83 15-19 1833 D V
  • Anne Huber ’83 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Vernon Johnson ’83 25-29 1833HC D G STETSON
  • Pamela (Harris) Kaiser ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Alice (Young) Klug ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Gary Koehler ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Henry Krusiewicz ’83 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Mark LaForge ’83 1-4 KCF
  • John Lawless III ’83 10-14 KCF
  • Cheryl Limer Miller ’83 25-29 KCF
  • Montgomery Liu ’83 20-24 KCF
  • Graham Long ’83 25-29 D
  • Glen Maylath ’83 5-9 KCF PPLC
  • Terri North ’83 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • William Oberholtzer ’83 10-14 KCFHC D
  • Janice Pemberton ’83 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Jeanne (LaRoy) Powley ’83 35+ KCFHAA D
  • Scott Powley ’83 35+ KCFHAA D
  • Christopher Reynolds ’83 25-29 1833 V
  • Dawn Root ’83 25-29 D
  • Suzanne (Kleinsmith) Saganich ’83 35+ KCFHC STETSON V
  • George Seifert ’83 30-34 1833 D STETSON
  • Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83 25-29 1833 D STETSON
  • Kevin Shugars ’83 25-29HC D
  • Laurie (Root) Siebert ’83 25-29 KCF
  • John Spitzer ’83 30-34 KCFHC D STETSON
  • Eric Trautmann ’83 30-34HAA D
  • Mary VanderWeele ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Bette (Benedetto) Watkins ’83 30-34 KCFHAA D
  • Shelley Weiler ’83 15-19 KCFHAA D V
  • Jennifer (Costanza) Weissmuller ’83 30-34 KCF
  • Ann Wilson ’83 30-34 KCF D
  • Christopher Yates ’83 30-34 KCFHC D

Top ↑

1984

Class Participation: 19.59%
Class Agent: Greg Schuetz

  • Anonymous
  • Mark Abeles-Allison ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Lorrie (Ellis) Adam ’84 5-9 KCF
  • John Allen ’84 20-24 1833 D
  • Diane (Groner) Anthony ’84 30-34 KCF
  • William Aseltyne ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Nora (Carsten) Bishop ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Jane (Tyler) Brandstatter ’84 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Patrick Brandstatter ’84 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Jyl Brentana ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Russell Canning ’84 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Richard Chang ’84 20-24 1833
  • Thomas Coffey ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Jonathan Cunningham ’84 25-29 1833 D V
  • Alice Curry ’84 30-34 KCF
  • Greg Diment ’84 20-24 1833HAA D PPLC STETSON
  • Geralyn (Fletcher) Doskoch ’84 25-29HAA
  • Anne (Buckley) Dueweke ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Virginia (Lewis) Fajt ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Gerard Fancovic ’84 20-24 1833
  • Mary (Onacki) Foy ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Cassandra Fraser ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon Gabel ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Lance Garmer ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Lynda (Becker) Gomi ’84 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Adam Gravley ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Shembarger) Hambley ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Patricia (Taylor) Hastings ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Mary (Haug) Johnson ’84 30-34 KCF
  • Maura Johnston ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Paul Karr Jr. ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Victor Klatt ’84 5-9 KCF
  • Anne (Bacon) Klein ’84 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Elaine Klein ’84 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Klein ’84 30-34 KCFHAA
  • David Markel ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Anne-Louise Marquis ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Catherine (Ketelaar) McElhany ’84 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Moynihan ’84 5-9 KCF
  • Brenda (Hudson) Mulder ’84 25-29 1833
  • Clifford Mulder ’84 25-29 1833 V
  • Maureen (Canham) Muns ’84 10-14HAA
  • Robert Muns ’84 10-14HAA
  • Amy (Carr) Oberholtzer ’84 15-19 KCFHC D
  • Stephen Oliver ’84 1-4 KCF V
  • Mary Parnell ’84 1-4 KCF
  • David Rabette ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Beverly (Winnicki) Rainaldi ’84 5-9 KCF
  • Jill Rich ’84 15-19 KCF
  • John Schleg ’84 25-29 KCF
  • George Schuetz ’84 30-34 KCFHAA V
  • Steven Stancroff ’84 25-29 KCF
  • Howard Tejchma ’84 20-24 KCF
  • Scott Teter ’84 1-4 KCF
  • James Tichenor Jr. ’84 25-29 KCF
  • R. Scott Vogel ’84 15-19 1833
  • Marshall (Williams) Walters ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Keith Wood ’84 10-14 KCF
  • Steven Zacher ’84 30-34 KCF

Top ↑

1985

Class Participation: 17%
Class Agent: Judy Hehs

  • Anonymous
  • Corinne Beckwith ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Karen (Allan) Blackledge ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Brooks ’85 20-24 KCF
  • John Buckley ’85 30-34 1833
  • Jane Burchfield ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Marcelo Casas ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Cleo (Chivikas) Connolly ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Ralph Cram ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Samuel Cunningham ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Ellen (McWatters) Erickson ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Fred Fischer ’85 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Karen (Klein) Fitzpatrick ’85 10-14 KCF
  • David Foy ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Paul Hafner ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Douglas Haynes ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Judith Hehs ’85 30-34 KCFHAA D V
  • Kimberly Hodgkinson ’85 20-24 1833
  • Eric Hsi ’85 15-19 KCF
  • J. Bradford Jensen ’85 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Aline Lindbeck ’85 30-34 KCFHAA
  • John Locke ’85 1-4 D
  • Robert Norris ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas O'Dowd ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Jodie Plumert ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Suzanne Powers ’85 1-4 KCF
  • Angela (Ditta) Rabette ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Martha Roberts ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Jeffery Rubin ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Carol Scamehorn ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Joshua Sherbin ’85 30-34 KCF
  • Marie Sienkowski ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Mari (Hansen) Simeck ’85 15-19 KCF
  • Bradford Smith ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Veronica (Jaris) Tichenor ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Judith (Clark) Trautmann ’85 30-34HAA D
  • Michael Ungar ’85 25-29 KCF
  • Sanjeev Vaishampayan ’85 20-24 KCF
  • Ann VerWiebe ’85 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Fiore) Vogel ’85 15-19 1833
  • Anthony Wietek ’85 10-14 KCF
  • Patricia (Belew) Williams ’85 20-24HAA D

Top ↑

1986

Class Participation: 25.45%
Class Agent: Bruce Kantor

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Jerry Allen ’86 1-4 KCFHAA D
  • Ross Ambrose ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Kevin Andresen ’86 20-24 D
  • Loren Andrulis ’86 20-24 KCF
  • John Anzalone ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa Bailey ’86 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Sarah (Schaeffer) Bernard ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Kurt Brubaker ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Gloria (Granger) Brushwyler ’86 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Kevin Brushwyler ’86 30-34 KCFHC D
  • Jennifer Burton ’86 1-4 KCF
  • Kerri (Kossuth) Coffey ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Donna (Clarke) Donovan ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Belinda Doty ’86 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Hugh Edwards ’86 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Ewend ’86 25-29 1833HAA
  • Joan Fischer ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Edward Gardner ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Natalie (Stoddart) Gardner ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Anna Gemrich ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Michelle Goodwin ’86 1-4 KCF
  • Brian Hanna ’86 30-34 KCFHAA
  • Michael Hartman ’86 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Barbara Haug ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Hazel ’86 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Ann Herrmann ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Jay Hoinville ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Bruce Kantor ’86 30-34 KCF V
  • John Kline ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Margie (Andreae) Kline ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Jennifer (Dillman) Kratochwill ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Philip Lee ’86 10-14 KCF D
  • Jennifer Lepard ’86 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Diane (VanderBeke) Mager ’86 25-29 KCF D
  • Timothy McLean ’86 15-19HC D
  • Terrence McManus ’86 1-4HC
  • Joel Mergen ’86 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Laurie Miller ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Michael Ouding ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Mary Pachota-Johnston ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Thomas Petroff ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Brian Proctor ’86 25-29 KCF
  • Linda (Parrett) Proctor ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Patricia (Romano) Schoenberg ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Jacquelyn Scott Lynch ’86 10-14 KCF
  • Linda (Topolsky) Simpson ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Sharon (Kelly) Sinton ’86 30-34 KCF
  • Christopher Stokes ’86 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Karen Vaughn ’86 30-34 KCF
  • James Walker II ’86 5-9HAA
  • Elaine (Larson) Wickstrom ’86 30-34 D
  • William Willard ’86 30-34 KCF D
  • Marla (Hill) Wiltse ’86 15-19 KCF
  • Jialin Xu ’86 20-24 KCF
  • Amanda (Speedy) Ziemkowski ’86 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1987

Class Participation: 18.72%
Class Agent: Rick Howrey

  • Anonymous
  • Sally (Slater) Baker ’87 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Jennifer (Schell) Bonifacio ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Charlene Boyer Lewis ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Richard Browne ’87 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Ann Bueche ’87 20-24 1833 D
  • Jennifer Burris ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Cynthia Chapman ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Ronald Clogg ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Keith Crandall ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Michele Cudahy ’87 25-29 1833
  • Lisa Ehlert ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Janette (Foss) Garcia ’87 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Grossett ’87 30-34 1833
  • William Hahn Jr. ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Michelle (Partyka) Hillstrom ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Molly Horrigan ’87 5-9 1833
  • Richard Howrey ’87 30-34 1833HC D V
  • Richard Hsi ’87 25-29 KCF
  • John Koryto ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Jeffrey Kuipers ’87 1-4 KCF
  • Edward Lanphear ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Peter Livingstone-Mcnelis ’87 20-24 KCF D
  • Alita (Davis) Miller ’87 5-9HAA D
  • James Miller Jr. ’87 5-9HAA D
  • Emilie Morphew ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Brian Paul ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Gail Peterson ’87 30-34 1833HC D
  • Jody (Roon) Roon-Meyers ’87 1-4 D
  • John Curtis Schreur ’87 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Manish Sharma ’87 15-19 KCF
  • Nancy (Reye) Smith ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Robert Sommerfeldt ’87 25-29HC D
  • Victoria (Light) Sonstroem ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Ginger Strand ’87 10-14 KCF
  • Jonathan Tay ’87 30-34 KCF
  • John Taylor Jr. ’87 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • David Torresen ’87 5-9 KCF
  • Samantha Whitney ’87 10-14 KCF STETSON V
  • Douglas Wills Jr. ’87 1-4 KCF
  • John Wiltse ’87 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret Wood ’87 10-14 KCF
  • David Wulff ’87 20-24 KCF
  • Amy Elizabeth Yentsch ’87 20-24 KCF STETSON

Top ↑

1988

Class Participation: 16.4%

  • Monika (Nagler) Allen ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Amy (Meyers) Applin ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Kimberly Barrow ’88 30-34 KCF
  • Paul Berghoff Jr. ’88 20-24HAA D
  • Jeffrey Crowley ’88 30-34 KCF D
  • Sarah Delia ’88 30-34 KCF
  • Rene (Wotschak) Greff ’88 10-14 1833
  • Patrick Haas Jr. ’88 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jack Hosner ’88 25-29HAA
  • Bridget (Sullivan) Jennings ’88 25-29 KCF
  • William Kimble ’88 25-29 1833 V
  • Kristin Koetje ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Christine (Ward) Krause ’88 30-34 KCF
  • Wendy (Miller) Kreitz ’88 10-14HAA D
  • Cheryl Kubas ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Julie (Bargo) Levin ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Jacquelyn (Gillis) Light ’88 30-34 1833HC
  • Emily Lovett ’88 1-4HAA D
  • Andrew Luedders ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Patrick Mahany ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Laura Mazzola ’88 10-14 KCF D
  • Kimberly (Sipe) McFarland ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Tracey (Beecher) Mead ’88 5-9 KCF
  • J. Scott Moir ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Haselden) Monahan ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Leyla Moossavi ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Webb) Nielsen ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Marie Przybylski ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Allison Pudduck ’88 10-14 KCF
  • A. Issac Pulver ’88 20-24 KCF D
  • Laura Pyle ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Jonathan Riedel ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Diana (Shirley) Roggenbauer ’88 25-29 KCFHAA D V
  • Stephen Ruimveld ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Christine (Kodani) Shaw ’88 5-9 KCF
  • Amy (Conrad) Stokes ’88 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Thomas Tanner ’88 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Thompson ’88 25-29 KCF
  • Jeffrey Tranchida ’88 20-24 KCF
  • Peter Wack ’88 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Whiting ’88 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

1989

Class Participation: 22.92%
Class Agent: Anastasia (Holland) Harnden

  • Kathryn Almy ’89 30-34 KCF
  • Eduard Avis ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Julio Badin Jr. ’89 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Beaubien ’89 1-4HAA
  • Laura Behling ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Kerry (Bruce) Carpentier ’89 15-19 KCFHC D
  • Paula Casas ’89 20-24 KCF
  • David Chadwell ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Russell Cooper ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Amy Coquillard ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Angela Cunningham ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Julie (Blankenhorn) Czmer ’89 25-29 1833
  • Matthew Czmer ’89 25-29 1833
  • Dennis Diokno ’89 25-29 1833HC
  • Bryan Droste ’89 30-34 KCF
  • Bruce Ferguson ’89 15-19 KCF D
  • Annemarie (Doyle) Fischer ’89 30-34 KCF
  • Mark Fischer ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Catherine (Becker) Fortney ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Fraley ’89 15-19HAA
  • Leigh (Parsons) Freund ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Luis Gago ’89 1-4 KCF
  • James Gardner ’89 30-34 KCF V
  • Matthew Greff ’89 10-14 1833
  • Harry Hamilton ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Karen Hare ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Anastasia (Holland) Harnden ’89 30-34 KCF V
  • Kenneth Harnden II ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Heimbuch ’89 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Paul House ’89 20-24 KCF STETSON
  • Susan (Scheffler) Johnson ’89 25-29 1833
  • Joan (Kargul) Kargul-Baldiga ’89 1-4 KCF
  • Scott Kelly ’89 25-29 KCF
  • Christopher Light Jr. ’89 30-34 1833HC V
  • Tyler Lipschultz ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Livingstone-McNelis ’89 20-24 KCF D
  • Cynthia (Miller) Lovell ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Lunney ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Nelson ’89 10-14HC D
  • Penny Peterson ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Mark Pomaranski ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Sundhar Ramasamy ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Protima (Rao) Richard ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Rito ’89 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Bradley Shively ’89 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • David Smith ’89 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Swirtz ’89 30-34 KCFHC D
  • John Sznewajs ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Joseph Tardiff ’89 25-29HAA
  • Andrew Toole ’89 10-14 KCF
  • Michaela Visser't Hooft ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Anne Volz ’89 15-19 KCF
  • Patrick Walsh ’89 15-19 KCF
  • John Wells ’89 20-24 KCF
  • Michele Zacks ’89 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

1990

Class Participation: 16.79%
Class Agent: Brita (Muller) Boer

  • Alberto (Loy) Artasanchez ’90 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Bainbridge ’90 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Katherine Bodi ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Brita (Muller) Boer ’90 1-4 KCF V
  • Andrew Bradford ’90 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Kathleen Buday ’90 15-19 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Joyce) Catalano ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Barbara Chatametikool ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Peter Cirulis ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Kathryn Clay ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Mary Ann (Kuhnlein) Doyle ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Dumsch ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Alice (Smith) Edington ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Cristin (Reid) English ’90 5-9 KCFHC
  • Mary (Stenger) Erickson ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Margaret (Howrey) Ferris ’90 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Kristin Gottschalk ’90 5-9 KCF
  • Stewart Gulliver ’90 30-34 KCF
  • Elizabeth Heezen ’90 5-9 KCF
  • Colleen (Cosgrove) Hegg ’90 30-34 KCF
  • Michelle Heimbuch ’90 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Patrick Hodapp ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Sharon (Dabideen) Hosner ’90 20-24HAA
  • Jeffrey Jackson ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Daniel Kibby ’90 5-9 KCF V
  • Kristine Koontz ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Cary Kountoupes ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Kudla ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Kathryn (Stahl) Loebrich ’90 25-29 KCF V
  • Richard Marion ’90 20-24 KCF
  • John Meehan II ’90 1-4 KCF
  • Susan (Bellers) Miller ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Eileen (Bell) Moulin ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Anna (Dupree) Ngo ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Vicki (Plano) Clark ’90 30-34 KCF
  • Jane (Fritz) Poteet ’90 20-24HAA
  • Mary Rader ’90 1-4 KCF
  • David Rhoa ’90 10-14 D
  • Charles Rider ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Michele (Giffels) Rivkin ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Alisha Rohde ’90 25-29 KCF
  • Megan (Norman) Roth ’90 30-34 KCF
  • Renee Speh ’90 15-19 KCF
  • Heidi Strobel ’90 10-14 KCF
  • Geoffrey Tani ’90 20-24 KCF
  • Janice (Koehler) Tardiff ’90 25-29HAA
  • J. Chris Thompson ’90 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1991

Class Participation: 20.41%
Class Agents: Steve Adams-Smith, Greg Herder, Jennifer Vince

  • Anonymous
  • Steven Adams-Smith ’91 25-29 KCF V
  • David Bainbridge ’91 25-29 1833
  • Kimberly (Carpenter) Benac ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Bernstein ’91 15-19HAA D
  • Margret Catchick-Houghton ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Linda Chalk ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Robert Chandler ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Alison Chasteen ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Julie Chickola ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Alisa Crawford ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Kelly (Kramer) Dailey ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Rania (Bittner) Dempsey ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Coleen DeWitt ’91 25-29 KCFHC
  • David Doyle ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer Drake ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Aaron Elstein ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Lisa Farago ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Finkler ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Garcia ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Cynthia (Carpenter) Garrod ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Gustav Gilbertson ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Dinesh Goburdhun ’91 25-29 1833 V
  • Kirk Hedlich ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Eric Hegg ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Herder ’91 5-9 KCF V
  • Mary (McCuen) Hillberry ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Rebecca (Simmons) Holt ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Stephen Iaquaniello ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Bridget Jones ’91 20-24 1833 V
  • David Joseph ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Lisa (Joh) Joseph ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Peter Kilcline ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Cynthia (Rieden) Lunney ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Louis Magas ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Teresa (Donahue) Mayes ’91 20-24 KCF
  • James McCarthy ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Miller ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Joel Monsma ’91 10-14 KCF
  • K. Claire (Grover) Nehring ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Erin O'Brien ’91 10-14HAA D
  • Thomas Olson ’91 5-9HC
  • Laura Otolski ’91 20-24 KCF
  • James Padilla Jr. ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Christina (Perry) Pifer ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Wendy Ransom-Hodgkins ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Kristin Reisinger ’91 20-24 1833
  • Karin Richner ’91 15-19 KCF
  • William Romberg ’91 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Ryan ’91 5-9 KCF
  • Ann Sheehy ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Laura Shope ’91 10-14 KCF
  • Peter Snow ’91 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Sommer ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Derek Stottlemyer ’91 20-24 KCF
  • Jennifer (Duff) Stroble ’91 10-14HC D
  • Amy (Smith) Thompson ’91 25-29 KCF
  • Tambryn VanHeyningen ’91 15-19 KCFHC D
  • Mitchell Veldkamp ’91 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Jennifer Vince-Buonamici ’91 10-14 KCF V
  • Michael Winkelman ’91 20-24 KCFHC D

Top ↑

1992

Class Participation: 27.16%
Class Agent: Carter Dougherty

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Norman Barlow ’92 25-29 1833 V
  • Mark Barnum ’92 10-14 KCF PPLC
  • Laura Bassett ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Gretchen (Newell) Behimer ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Kirsten (Browne) Bradford ’92 25-29 KCFHAA V
  • James Brennan ’92 25-29 1833
  • Elaine (Aten) Brown ’92 25-29 1833HAA D
  • Geoffrey Brown ’92 25-29 1833HAA D
  • Tarek Buckmaster ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Kendall Buhl ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Stuart Bussell ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Alison (Phillips) Carlo ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Amy Carlton ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Megan Carney ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Mary Clark ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Mark Clifford ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Brian Coffey ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Susan (Dude) Coffey ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Alyson (Husband) Conley ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Conley ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Sharon (Lindner) Crowley ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Ulric Dihle ’92 15-19 D
  • Michael Doornweerd ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Carter Dougherty ’92 25-29 KCF D V
  • Christine (Jackson) Earl ’92 10-14 KCF
  • George Earl ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Glenn Ehrean ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Frederick Fleming ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Julie (Purvis-Smith) Fouque ’92 5-9 KCF
  • William Fredericks ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Lara Friel ’92 20-24 KCF
  • George Galster ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Christina Gelder ’92 15-19 KCF
  • J. Michael Glendening Jr. ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Thomas Higgins ’92 10-14 D
  • Barbara (Oelslager) Hoag ’92 20-24HC
  • Mark Howrey ’92 15-19 1833
  • Stephanie Ihnat ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Kevin Jawahir ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Kristin Johnson ’92 25-29 1833
  • Amelia Katanski ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Corinna Keller ’92 20-24 1833 V
  • Carol King ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Tammy Kolbe ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Laura Kopen ’92 1-4 KCF
  • Brian Lakkides ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Karen (Sizer) Lakkides ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Tessa (Swiftney) Lang ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Vikram Mali ’92 10-14 1833
  • Michael McConnell ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Julie Mehretu ’92 5-9 1833
  • Paul Miotke ’92 25-29 1833
  • Madan Mohan ’92 1-4 KCF
  • Hans Morefield ’92 25-29 1833 D V
  • Becky Morse ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Marc Mullendore ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Karen (Willms) Murray ’92 25-29 KCFHC D
  • Rosalyn (Cuasay) Nicpon ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Wanda (Hartmann) Oehrli ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Kathleen (Layden) Palmer ’92 1-4 KCF
  • Earl Peters ’92 5-9 KCF
  • D. Andrew Pifer ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Wendy Reed ’92 10-14 KCF
  • Francis Rhames III ’92 25-29 1833
  • Laura (Burleigh) Rizzo-Benson ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Chad Rucker ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Karen (Volk) Saito ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Angela (Rusen) Sanchez ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Steven Sanchez ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Heather (Stevens) Schoning ’92 20-24 KCF V
  • Scott Schulz ’92 25-29 KCFHC
  • Kimberly Sheridan ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Merrill Squiers II ’92 25-29 1833 STETSON
  • Lauren (Kamens) Stolberg ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Crystal (Caruana) Sullivan ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Bethany (Steffke) Sweeny ’92 15-19 KCF
  • Martha Timmer ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Edmund Walsh Jr. ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Nicole (Williams) Waltrip ’92 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Katharine Warner ’92 5-9 KCF
  • Kristen (Loudenslager) Welling ’92 20-24 KCF
  • Andrea Witt ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Dawn (Fekete) Zahrt ’92 25-29 KCF
  • Thomas Zahrt ’92 25-29 KCF

Top ↑

1993

Class Participation: 26.94%
Class Agents: John Lawther, Brad O'Neill

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Meredith (Bigelow) Baker ’93 25-29 KCF STETSON
  • Karen (Gunnison) Ballen ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Todd Ballen ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Ana Banomera ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Anthony Benac ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Mary (Frey) Bennett ’93 20-24 1833
  • Richard Bennett II ’93 20-24 1833
  • Arminda Bepko ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Darrah (Allen) Bixler ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Todd Brandstadt ’93 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Theresa Braunschneider ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Leonardo Brito-Valladares ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Erin Brownlee Dell ’93 20-24 1833 V
  • Steven Cairns ’93 25-29 KCF
  • Karen Carney ’93 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Ethan Chamberlin ’93 25-29 KCF
  • Gregory Cibor ’93 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Alicia (Osstyn) Conradson ’93 25-29 KCF
  • Bradley Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth Daleiden-Brugman ’93 25-29 KCF
  • Diana (Flynn) Davidson ’93 20-24 1833
  • Robert Davidson ’93 20-24 1833
  • Kyle Dell ’93 20-24 1833
  • Edward Dzialowski ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Jennifer Feuerstein ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Dana (Coughlin) Finneran ’93 25-29 KCF
  • David Friedman ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Chad Gent ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Marie Halverson ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Derek Hewitt ’93 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Stephen Hunt ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Angela (King) Im ’93 20-24HAA D
  • Marvin Im ’93 25-29HAA D
  • Gina (Brian) Kashuk ’93 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Kevin Kolodsick ’93 25-29 1833
  • Kathleen (Czmer) Kool ’93 20-24 KCF
  • John Lawther ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • John Lewis ’93 5-9 1833
  • Jennifer (DeLeeuw) Lindquist ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Matt Longjohn ’93 1-4 KCF
  • David Marcinek ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Christopher Matthews ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Michael McFall ’93 10-14 1833
  • Shannon (Greening) McGarry ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Lisa (Peterson) McIntyre ’93 20-24 KCF V
  • John Miller-Purrenhage ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Laura Miller-Purrenhage ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Helen Montgomery ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Candice (Jones) Mullendore ’93 20-24 1833HC
  • Sean Mullendore ’93 25-29 1833HC
  • Scott Myrand ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Thalia Nittis ’93 10-14 KCF
  • Jill (Boye) Norton ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Chris Olah ’93 25-29 KCF
  • Brad O'Neill ’93 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Craig Ortsey ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Kimberly Osborne ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Oostendorp) Palfreyman ’93 5-9 KCF
  • David Papas ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Mindy Papas ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Kimberly Plaxton-Drobot ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Monika (Gooding) Rodas ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Neal Salogar ’93 1-4 KCF
  • Jennifer (Clissold) Shadik ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Stephen Shadik ’93 15-19 KCF
  • Rita Sheehy ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Silverman ’93 20-24 KCF
  • Charles VonEschen ’93 5-9 KCF
  • Chris Wozniak ’93 20-24 KCF

Top ↑

1994

Class Participation: 20.07%

  • Barbara Barnes ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Barnes ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Berkimer ’94 15-19HAA
  • David Best ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Anne Betzner ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Dana Bourland ’94 5-9 KCF
  • William Burdick ’94 25-29 KCF
  • Heather Cox ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Corey Dean ’94 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Neha (Shah) Dean ’94 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Kelly (Roberts) Denawetz ’94 15-19HAA
  • Seth Denawetz ’94 15-19HAA
  • Kevin Dolhay ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Dominianni ’94 5-9 KCF V
  • Bill Duane ’94 10-14 1833
  • Andrew Ferris ’94 25-29 KCF
  • Ellen Foley ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Hillary (Byrn) Frazey ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Genevieve (Beaudoin) Gent ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Raechel German ’94 20-24 KCFHC D
  • Robert Gorman III ’94 15-19 1833
  • Suzanne (Boyles) Gorman ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Harrison ’94 1-4HC D
  • Scott Hunsinger ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Rebecca Joyce ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Korcek ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly Korson ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Curt Korten ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Laura (Zemrowksi) Korten ’94 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Kruse ’94 15-19 1833 V
  • Erin Lee ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Michael Masters ’94 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Marie McIntyre-Doerr ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Robin Meissner ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Kami (Benner) Michael ’94 25-29 KCF
  • Regan Murray ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Pamela O'Connor ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Kirstin (Guter) Queen ’94 15-19 KCF PPLC V
  • Karilee Reinking ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Matthew Ropp ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Ross ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Laura (Preister) Rueckert ’94 20-24 KCF
  • Matthew Sikora ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Wendy (Manning) Stark ’94 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer (Girvin) Streeter ’94 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Timothy Streeter ’94 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Bethany (Pagel) Taylor ’94 10-14 KCF
  • Brendan Taylor ’94 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Vanbergen ’94 20-24 1833
  • Amy (Dumanois) Walker ’94 10-14 KCF
  • M. Elizabeth (Low) Washington ’94 5-9 KCF V
  • Peter Watson ’94 20-24 KCF V
  • Yu Xu ’94 10-14 1833
  • Amber (Wujek) Yampolsky ’94 20-24HAA D
  • Anthony Youn ’94 20-24 KCF

Top ↑

1995

Class Participation: 18.32%

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Carrie (Gothard) Bachman ’95 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Mark Bachman ’95 25-29 KCFHAA
  • Suzanne Baumann ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Shari (Order) Bills ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Paul Bozyk ’95 20-24 KCFHC
  • James Collins ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Kimberly Dixon ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Amy (Nosich) Dolhay ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Erin (Miller) Dominianni ’95 5-9 KCF
  • William Ernzen ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Kristine (Phillips) Evertz ’95 1-4 KCF
  • Cynthia (Howard) Falconi ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Edward Gaty ’95 15-19HC D
  • Theresa Gutierrez '95 ’95 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jessica Haney ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Leigh Harrington-Rosi ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Britt Hartenberger ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Brian Heintz ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Jessica (Brown) Heintz ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Charleen (Vassar) Hewitt ’95 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Amanda (Eldridge) Howard ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Kalpana Injety ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Ryan Kaltenbach ’95 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Mary (Siwajek) Klahorst ’95 15-19HAA D
  • Peter Knight ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Kristie Lang ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Sara (Foster) Levy ’95 25-29 KCFHAA D
  • Jonathan Lively ’95 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Jeffrey Lund ’95 1-4 KCF
  • Patricia (Frazer) Lydic ’95 20-24 KCF
  • John Maclean ’95 1-4HAA
  • Linda (Shipley) Mayhew ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Carrie (Beard) Maynard ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Jason McKinney ’95 1-4 KCF
  • Heather (Smits) Morrison ’95 15-19 KCF
  • Laurie (Kamego) Pankow ’95 5-9 KCF
  • Gretchen (Jacobson) Parsons ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Matthew Rich ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Manuel Rupe ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Jill (Ashbury) Russo ’95 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Pauli (Kurtzman) Stern ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Darin Stewart ’95 20-24 KCF D STETSON
  • Suprotik Stotz-Ghosh ’95 15-19 KCF
  • William Uicker ’95 20-24 KCF
  • Sheetal Varde ’95 1-4 KCF
  • Robin Wells ’95 10-14 KCF V
  • Tracy (Stommen) Wentworth ’95 25-29 KCF
  • Jennifer (West) Jawahir ’95 10-14 KCF
  • Becky (Page) Yoza ’95 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

1996

Class Participation: 16.61%
Class Agent: Melissa Stucki Stevens

  • Anonymous
  • Joshua Azriel ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Irene Backus ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine Baker ’96 20-24 1833
  • Amanda Botsko-Wilson ’96 1-4 D
  • Cara (Pool) Bozyk ’96 15-19 KCFHC
  • Erik Cabble ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Joy Campbell ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Amy Clement ’96 5-9 KCF
  • Jamie (Elsila) Cook ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Nicholas Coutsos ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Sarah (Lyberg) Cunningham ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Cara (Marker) Daily ’96 1-4HC D
  • Douglas Dammann ’96 10-14HAA
  • Michael De la Paz ’96 10-14 D
  • David Dilno II ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Abigail (Kirkwood) Elowsky ’96 5-9HAA D
  • Anita (Grinbergs) Erkmanis ’96 1-4HAA D
  • Catherine (Whitlock) Evans ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Stacey (Younger) Gagosian ’96 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Shawn Gavin ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Nancy (Snyder) Gibson ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Adam Green ’96 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Russell Hankey ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Amy Houtrow ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Joshua Howie ’96 5-9HAA
  • Robert Ireland ’96 10-14HAA
  • Jill (Shuster) Kolodsick ’96 20-24 1833
  • Clifford Lampe ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Heather Lee ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Pachota) Levy ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Martin Mechtenberg ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Jennifer Mrozowski ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Suzanne (Hohn) Mwengi ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Mairi (McFalone) Noverr ’96 1-4 KCF V
  • Christine Ockerman ’96 5-9HAA
  • JoEllen (Asher) O'Keefe ’96 20-24 KCF
  • Dia Penning ’96 5-9 KCF D
  • Lauren (Piper) Weber ’96 15-19 KCF
  • Kasandra (Soles) Robbert ’96 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Rossing ’96 20-24 KCF
  • David Sherwood Jr. ’96 5-9HAA
  • Seth Simpson ’96 5-9HAA
  • Benjamin Stevens ’96 20-24 1833
  • Melissa (Stucki) Stevens ’96 20-24 1833 V
  • Adam Wolfe ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Andrea (Cha) Wolfe ’96 10-14 KCF
  • Chad Zollman ’96 10-14HAA

Top ↑

1997

Class Participation: 26.64%
Class Agents: Alexandra (Foley) Altman, Corey Schultz

  • Anonymous (2)
  • F. Martin Acosta ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Alexandra (Foley) Altman ’97 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Christopher Altman ’97 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Troy Amber ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Rebecca (Olson) Anderson ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Spess) Archambault ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Atkinson ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Rebecca Avery-Quinn ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Gregory Blase ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Aaron Bommarito ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Angela Bortel ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Malara Bragg ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Mathew Calvert ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Andrew Carra ’97 15-19 1833
  • Deepthi Chilakapati ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Christa Clapp ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Michelle (Brown) Condon ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Ouleye (Ndao) Doumouya ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Erik Edoff ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Audra (Eisin) Eisin Banazek ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Stacy (Neterer) Ford ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Paula Frantz ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Christina (Cox) Goodlander ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Jennifer Goodlander ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Catherine Goodman ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Roxana (Ho) Han ’97 15-19 KCF
  • William Harris ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Jeff Hotchkiss ’97 20-24 KCFHAA
  • Susan Johnson ’97 5-9 KCF
  • April Keaton ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Kathryn Keefer ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Sadaf Khattak ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Lisa (Rohde) Knight ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Jennifer (Brown) Kurth ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Mary (Brockmeier) Lampe ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Blake Lancaster ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Lango ’97 5-9 KCF V
  • Henry Langreder ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lindau ’97 20-24 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Randy Lindstrom ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Karin Lystad ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Hope (Nguyen) MacGregor ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Rayline (Latchaw) Manni ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Ryan McQuade ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Garth Miller ’97 1-4HAA D
  • Nichole Miller ’97 5-9 KCF
  • P. Haans Mulder ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Ryan Murphy ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Collette (Thomas) Nicholas ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Dona (Bailey) Nishi ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Matthew Northam ’97 10-14HAA D
  • Megan O'Connor ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Bret Orr ’97 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Allison Ortigosa ’97 1-4HC D
  • James Pfluecke ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Stacy (Frattinger) Pfluecke ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Angela Pratt Geffre ’97 20-24 1833 D
  • Matthew Priest ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Karen Reed ’97 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Gretchen (Pokorski) Reid ’97 15-19 KCF
  • Christine (Kiracofe) Rienstra-Kiracofe ’97 5-9 KCF
  • April Riker ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Susan (Yehle) Ritter ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Peter Sanderson ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Schleicher ’97 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Jodi Schmaltz ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Corey Schultz ’97 5-9 KCF STETSON V
  • K. Gustavos U Shively ’97 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Timothy Smith ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Monique (Labadie) Soranno ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Bridgette Sparkman Borg ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Melanie Studer ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Shelby Stuntz ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Tack ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Teo ’97 20-24 KCFHC
  • Todd Thompson ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Loralei (Lacina) Thornburg ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Sharyl (Eisenstein) Van Ostrand ’97 1-4 KCF
  • Carla Varner ’97 10-14 KCF
  • Patricia Weinrick ’97 20-24 KCF
  • Christina Wootton ’97 5-9 KCF
  • Jillian (Sloan) Yost ’97 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

1998

Class Participation: 17.76%
Class Agent: Christina (Dudek) Anderson

  • Christina (Dudek) Anderson ’98 20-24 1833 V
  • Nathan Anderson ’98 20-24 1833 V
  • Amanda (Gramith) Arnold ’98 20-24 1833
  • Kevin Arnold ’98 20-24 1833
  • John Aurelia ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Stephanie (Wooster) Ballard ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Michael Bombich ’98 20-24 1833
  • Sarah (Lindsay) Bombich ’98 20-24 1833
  • Christy (Lynn) Deer ’98 20-24 KCF
  • David Deer ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Nicole DeNooyer ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Susan (Anderson) Dubeck ’98 15-19 KCFHAA D V
  • Jennifer (Houze) Eritano ’98 5-9HAA
  • Rebecca Flintoft ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Andrea Goethals ’98 20-24 1833
  • Anne (Woodring) Grisenthwaite ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Grisenthwaite ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Jane Hedeen ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Jamie (Zysk) Isani ’98 1-4 KCF
  • William Junkin ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Elizabeth Kostielney ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Lisa (Denton) Lawson ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Alyssa (Thomas) Lee ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Joseph Lee ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Beatrice Lloyd ’98 20-24 KCFHC STETSON
  • Bernard Maloy ’98 5-9HAA
  • Joseph Mazzola ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Randal McVey Jr. ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Jacqueline (Chevalier) Metcalf ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Lisa Murphy ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Nichols ’98 15-19HC D STETSON
  • Gayle (Zywicke) Nugent ’98 10-14HAA D
  • Keegan (Keefover) Palczewski ’98 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Maria (Parling) Parling-Wolfgang ’98 5-9HAA D
  • Wendy (Brennan) Richtsmeier ’98 1-4 KCF
  • Jessica (Call) Robertson ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Sheehy ’98 15-19 KCF
  • Matthew Sheeran ’98 10-14HAA D
  • Barrie Short ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Wade Thomson ’98 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Donna Walker ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Yazmine Watts ’98 5-9 KCF
  • Jessica Weybright ’98 20-24 KCF
  • Erin White ’98 10-14 KCF
  • Bethany (Kestner) Whitehead ’98 20-24 KCF V
  • Katherine Wilder ’98 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

1999

Class Participation: 39.43%
Class Agents: Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn, Andy Miller

  • Anonymous (5)
  • Christopher Adamo ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Jason Atkins ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Powers) Aurelia ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Natasha Bagdasarian ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Vahan Bagdasarian ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Lisa Bares ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Heather Berry ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Jacquelyn Bittas ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Bogan ’99 10-14 KCFHC D
  • Rachael (Kulick) Bommarito ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Amanda (Pritts) Borgsdorf ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Stephen Borgsdorf ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Brockington ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Joanna Collins ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Jennifer Combes ’99 15-19 KCF V
  • Amy Darrow ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Tabitha Davis ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Erin Dawson ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Kant Desai ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Dobbie ’99 5-9HAA D
  • Christine Dragisic ’99 15-19 KCF V
  • Justin Dula ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Jon Eenigenburg ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Mellany Flynn ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Fowler ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Jay Gesin ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Tatyana (Matish) Guifarro ’99 5-9 KCF
  • John Hach ’99 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Michael Haedicke ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Hanna ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Angela Hearn ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Marin Heinritz ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Benjamin Imdieke ’99 20-24 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn ’99 5-9 KCF V
  • Heather (Yagiela) Johnson ’99 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Jason Johnson ’99 1-4 KCFHAA D
  • Jill (Sibson) Johnson ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Marjorie (Jones) Jones Zyble ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Bijana (Lockwitz) Kadakia ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Michael Kellogg ’99 10-14 KCF D
  • Erin Killian ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Peggy Kingsley ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Rebecca Lair-Ybanez ’99 10-14 KCF
  • David Latchana ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Kelly (Collins) Latchana ’99 10-14 KCF
  • John Latham ’99 10-14 KCFHAA D V
  • Daniel Lawson ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Jodie Lawton ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Sandy Levine ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Kimberly Luke ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew Lund ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Richard Maltby ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Cecelia Marsh ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Shawn McKinney ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Megan McKnight ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Katie McLeod ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Elisabeth (Nowlin) McNinch ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Timothy McNinch ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Jennifer (Bowers) McVey ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Andy Miller ’99 20-24 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Rebecca Mitich ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Moore ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Amy Murphy ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Kevin Murphy ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Myers ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Theresa (Possley) Nelson ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Chris Nicholas ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Christina Novinskey ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Patrick Nyman ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Jennifer (Stefanski) O'Guinn ’99 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Garret Olson ’99 10-14HC D
  • Jasmine Presson ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Edwin Price ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Jason Reed ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Drew Rewold ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Lisa Rotondo ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Stacey Saunders ’99 5-9 KCFHC D
  • Leigh Sayen ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Lisa (Ceravolo) Scheel ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Ian Schmidt ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Christopher Seaton ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Emily Seitz ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Natalie Shepherd ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Kyla (Wonderleigh) Shope ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Amy Shrock ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Erica Siegl ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Laura Sinche ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Ashley (Abbott) Skrocki ’99 20-24 KCF
  • Sarah Smathers ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Christine Stehman ’99 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Jaime Strauch ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Aaron Thomas ’99 20-24HC D
  • Kerry (Brown) Trautner ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Michael Tsipursky ’99 1-4 KCF
  • Ameet Upadhyaya ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Meghan (Ray) Virro ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Aileen Wagner ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Evelyn Walsh ’99 15-19 KCF
  • Ashlea (Turner) Walter ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Carl Wasielewski ’99 10-14 KCF
  • Kelly (LaCosse) Waterstredt ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Jason Widman ’99 15-19 KCFHC
  • Katharine (Runyan) Wingert ’99 1-4 KCFHAA D
  • Timothy Wormus ’99 5-9 KCF
  • Ursula (Atkins) Wortham ’99 1-4 D

Top ↑

2000

Class Participation: 17.45%
Class Agent: Zach Schroeck

  • Anonymous
  • Annalee (Slingerland) Appledorn ’00 20-24 1833 V
  • Daniel Appledorn ’00 15-19 1833 V
  • Aneesha (Balchandani) Raina ’00 15-19 D
  • Matthew Berger ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Markus Boos ’00 20-24 KCFHAA D
  • Mandy (Blinn) Brookins ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Nicholas Brown ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Matt Bunkowski ’00 15-19 1833 STETSON V
  • Elizabeth Candido ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Jozef Chrzanowski ’00 1-4HC D
  • Kevin Clements ’00 10-14HAA D
  • Sarah Collier ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Mara Cramer ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Erin Diviney Chun ’00 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Jess (Emhof) Fowle ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Brook Freeman ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Brian Green ’00 1-4HC D
  • Lisa Herron-Olson ’00 10-14HC D
  • Patricia (Marcoux) Hilliard ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Robert Hilliard ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Gillian Hooker ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Robert (Knorr) Kent Jr. ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine Kolon ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Catherine Lancaster ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Edmond Mamou ’00 10-14 1833
  • Jeffrey Marinucci ’00 10-14 1833 V
  • Ian McMorran ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Karen (Schieferstein) Munoz ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Kathryn Nichols ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Aaron Podolner ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Allison Brown Reimann ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Sarapu ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Leslie (Ross) Sarapu ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Zachary Schroeck ’00 10-14 1833 V
  • Philip Sheehy ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Ryan Shockley ’00 15-19 1833
  • Aaron Skrocki ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Sean Smith ’00 15-19 1833HC
  • Daniel Snell ’00 10-14 KCF
  • Amanda Solem ’00 5-9 KCF
  • Jeannette (Cooper) Srivastava ’00 20-24 KCF
  • Emily (Van Strien) Van Cannon ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Lindsey (Waller) Wade ’00 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Michael Wade ’00 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Rebecca Weinhold ’00 15-19 KCF
  • Todd Wood ’00 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Wrobel ’00 10-14 KCF
  • James Zorbo Jr. ’00 15-19HAA

Top ↑

2001

Class Participation: 13.96%

  • Alana Askew ’01 15-19 KCF D
  • Shane Bowen ’01 15-19 1833
  • Liza Brereton ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Lawrence Carter ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Timothy Cors ’01 1-4HAA D
  • Amber (Schwartz) Delisi ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Tonia (Yoder) Derr ’01 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Lindy (Alton) Dille ’01 5-9HAA D
  • William Doroh ’01 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Beth Easter ’01 15-19 KCF
  • James Hurd III ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Nahrain Kamber ’01 5-9 KCF D V
  • Sarah (Diacon) Kapilikisha ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine King ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Laura (Kroger) Augustyn ’01 10-14 KCF
  • Jillian Lankford ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Jennifer (Kryskalla) Marin ’01 1-4 KCFHAA D
  • Karl Meisel ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Lauren (Wadland) Meisel ’01 5-9 KCF V
  • Gina Meola ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Eric Page ’01 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Matthew Parker ’01 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Rachael (Mallison) Postle-Brown ’01 1-4 KCF
  • Erin Reynolds ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Paige (Foley) Shockley ’01 15-19 1833
  • Justin Thomas ’01 5-9 KCF
  • Nissan Wasfie ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Dawn (Todd) Whitford ’01 5-9HAA D
  • Jonathan Wood ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Andrew Woodrow ’01 15-19 KCF
  • Peter Zillmann ’01 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

2002

Class Participation: 17.61%
Class Agents: Mitch Blink, Jason Wright

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Irfan Alibhai ’02 5-9 1833
  • Nathan Allen ’02 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Crystal (Bax) Amend ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Dawn (Ashley) Archey ’02 15-19 KCF
  • Joshua Archey ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Jessica Berzac ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Mitchell Blink ’02 15-19 KCFHAA D V
  • Sarah (Kissel) Brennan ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Larissa Brezden ’02 1-4HAA D
  • Erin (Price) Charnley ’02 10-14HAA D
  • Jason Charnley ’02 10-14HAA D
  • Teryn Chrzanowski ’02 1-4HC D
  • Meaghan Coon ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Andrea (Bartuski) Dannenberg ’02 15-19 KCF
  • Jules DePorre ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Julia (Kistka) DePorre ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Brittany (Nestell) Dillman ’02 15-19 KCFHAA D
  • Ana (Klackle) Evans ’02 15-19 KCF
  • Carol Fergus ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Fino ’02 1-4HC D
  • Stephanie (Schrift) Fletcher ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Flewelling ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Foley ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Fry ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Joshua Gibbs ’02 1-4 KCF
  • William Giles ’02 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Erin Green ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Kate Hagadone ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Brant Haverdink ’02 1-4HAA
  • Thomas Hillemeier ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Carrie Hintz ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Ashley Jones ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Kelly Jones ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Jeffrey Keen ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Selena Lum Bowen ’02 10-14 1833
  • Tamara Matthews ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Aaron McLeran ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Mary Merz ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Allison (Scheurer) Moir ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Sara (Church) Nicholson ’02 15-19 KCFHAA
  • Jennifer Perry ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Ryan Petty ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Nathan Phenicie ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Frank Powers ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Gregory Rasher ’02 1-4HAA D
  • Erin Rumery ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Jodi (Pung) Schafer ’02 15-19HAA D
  • Pankti Shah ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Erik Snyder ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Amanda Stitt ’02 1-4 KCF
  • Erin Thoresen ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Carrie (Shuman) Varouhakis ’02 5-9 KCF
  • Nisse Welchman ’02 10-14 KCF
  • Evan Whitbeck ’02 10-14 KCFHC D
  • Joseph Wicklander ’02 15-19 1833
  • Jason Wright ’02 10-14 1833 V

Top ↑

2003

Class Participation: 11.51%
Class Agent: James Goodwin

  • Anonymous (3)
  • Jessamyn (Margoni) Calderwood ’03 5-9HAA
  • Alexander Cheng ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Emily D'Angelo ’03 5-9HC D
  • Emily Durham ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Ann (Dowhan) Eilander ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Brett Eilander ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Sharell Elam ’03 10-14 D
  • Jessica Foley ’03 15-19 KCF
  • James Goodwin ’03 15-19 KCF V
  • Brian Heyel ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Evan Ho ’03 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Brett Hoy ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Demetrios Inempolidis ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Jessica Kiessel ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Sean Mann ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Kelly Martin ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Miller ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Kelly Moulds-White ’03 15-19 KCF
  • Timothy Muir ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Devan Popat ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Amanda (Wagner) Ricketts ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Robert Ricketts ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Christine Ritok ’03 15-19 KCF
  • Adrienne (Field) Roe ’03 15-19 KCF
  • Karen Sherman ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Joseph Shields ’03 5-9 KCF
  • Aaron Smith ’03 1-4HAA
  • Timothy Ullrey ’03 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Garrett Weatherhead ’03 1-4 KCF
  • Marie Webster ’03 10-14 KCF
  • Sara Wiener ’03 15-19 KCF V
  • Abbe Will ’03 15-19 KCF

Top ↑

2004

Class Participation: 17.97%
Class Agents: Carolyn DeWitt, Brittany Edwards

  • Anonymous
  • Andrew Alexander ’04 10-14 KCF V
  • Laura (Mazzeo) Allen ’04 15-19 KCF STETSON
  • Nicole Ariyavatkul ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Tiffany Baker ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Carolyn (Brankiewicz) Bennett ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Emily Boehm ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Terry Brock ’04 5-9 KCF V
  • Andrew Brockington ’04 1-4 KCF V
  • Andrea (Braunz) Buchi ’04 15-19 KCF
  • Jackson Buell ’04 15-19 KCF V
  • Kristyn Buhl-Lepisto ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Kelly (Karakashian) Callan ’04 1-4HAA D
  • Nick Carlin-Voigt ’04 5-9HAA
  • Kirsten Cieslar ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Carly (Higgins) Davis ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Carolyn DeWitt ’04 5-9 KCF D V
  • Emily (Olson) Dumas ’04 15-19 1833
  • Brittany Edwards ’04 10-14 KCF V
  • Carol Flanigan ’04 10-14 KCF V
  • Leah Harris ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Hinman ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Kristin Hirth ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Hotary ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Brent Klein ’04 10-14 KCFHAA
  • Phillip Kotzan ’04 15-19 KCF
  • Ryan Lapham ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Conor Lefere ’04 1-4HAA
  • Douglas Lepisto ’04 5-9 KCF V
  • Jeffrey Letcher ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Daniel Menzo ’04 5-9 KCF V
  • Rana Mikkelson ’04 15-19HAA
  • Megan Mio ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Zachary Mondrow ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Loren Moulds ’04 15-19 KCF
  • Karen Nave ’04 1-4HAA
  • Jillian (Sakolove) Ortiz ’04 5-9 KCFHAA D V
  • Kate (Elci) Phelan-Calvillo ’04 5-9 KCF
  • James Pollock IV ’04 15-19 KCF
  • Bridget (Nolan) Rohs ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Jill Ryan ’04 5-9 KCF
  • Paul Schramm ’04 15-19 KCF
  • Margaret Spires ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Abbie VanDerWege ’04 1-4 KCF
  • Kirsten (Rosenkrands) Walker ’04 10-14 KCF
  • Dwight White II ’04 1-4 KCF V
  • Angela (Ziech) Ziech-Malek ’04 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

2005

Class Participation: 12.41%
Class Agents: Colin Baumgartner, Kate McCracken

  • Matthew (Smith) Ariyavatkul ’05 10-14 KCF
  • D'Angelo Bailey ’05 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Lindsay Basler ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Colin Baumgartner ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Francis Bonenfant-Juwong ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Benjamin Busman ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Rachelle (Tomac) Busman ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Sarah (Duffy) Cammock ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Jamie Chun ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Clancy ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Caitlin Cornell ’05 1-4HAA
  • Amelia Davis ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Megan Erskine ’05 1-4HAA D
  • Christy (Peaslee) Gaudreau ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Alison (Mizen) Gaul ’05 15-19 KCF
  • Colleen Greene ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Brandt Iden ’05 5-9HAA
  • Caitlin Kelly ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Agata Lefere ’05 1-4HAA
  • Alexandra Lett ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Stephanie (Lafrate) Marks ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Katherine McCracken ’05 10-14 KCF V
  • Joshua Pfau ’05 5-9HAA D
  • Joseph Pray ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Andrea Price ’05 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Elizabeth Ralstrom ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Stephanie Rashewsky Jesin ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Stephen Robbins ’05 10-14 1833
  • Daniel Russell ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Renee (Begnoche) Saba ’05 1-4 KCF
  • Adam Troyer ’05 5-9 KCF
  • Carrie (VanDerZee) Troyer ’05 15-19 KCF
  • Natalie Tucker-Bradway ’05 10-14 KCF
  • Sarah Waddell ’05 1-4 KCF
  • James Woodfork ’05 1-4HAA

Top ↑

2006

Class Participation: 20.39%
Class Agents: Mike Glista, Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller

  • Anonymous (4)
  • Shanna Barkume ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Luise Barnikel ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Brittany Bartelo ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Nicholas Beimer ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Bradford Berndt ’06 10-14 1833
  • Daniel Blustein ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Chelsea (Cunliffe) Boet ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Christin Brown ’06 1-4HAA D
  • Mary Brown ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Lisa Dallacqua ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Mark Down ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Cara (Jaye) Fernandez ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Thomas Gouterman ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Green ’06 10-14HC
  • Joel Haas ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Hillary (Decker) Haner ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Timothy Herman ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Anne Hollandsworth ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Shannon (Bauer) Hough ’06 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Lindsay (Anderson) Huber ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Ted Hufstader ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Kelsey Johnson ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Laura Kennedy ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Sobia Khaja ’06 10-14 1833
  • Emily (Scott) Kobza ’06 5-9 D
  • Clara (Lampi) Lampi Pinedo ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Eric Larson ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Jonathan Marshall ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Matthew McKillop ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Jeffrey Mihalik ’06 10-14 KCF
  • David Nachtweih ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Daisy (Gutierrez) Ngo ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Keegan O'Connor ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Outslay ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Courtney Read ’06 5-9 KCF V
  • Helen Son ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Kimberly (Martines) Tager ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller ’06 10-14 1833HAA D STETSON V
  • Tiffany Tononi McNamara ’06 10-14 KCF
  • Julianne (Chickering) Treadwell ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Robert Treadwell ’06 5-9 KCF
  • Steven Turnbull ’06 1-4HC
  • Tieneke van Lonkhuyzen ’06 10-14 KCFHC D V
  • Michael Woods-DeWitt ’06 10-14 1833HAA D
  • Robyn (Page) Woods-DeWitt ’06 10-14 1833HAA D
  • Caleb York ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Megan (Clay) York ’06 1-4 KCF
  • Christine Zakar ’06 5-9HAA

Top ↑

2007

Class Participation: 8.39%
Class Agents: Tom Beck, Bristol Day, Erin Mazzoni

  • Robert Atwood ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Jeneil Bamberg ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Thomas Beck ’07 10-14 KCF V
  • Lauren Bloom ’07 10-14 KCF
  • Andrew Brown ’07 1-4HAA D
  • Elizabeth (Hauslein) Buell ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Kyle Fletke ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Caitlen Frank ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Elizabeth Garlow ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Erin (Payne) Hauenstein ’07 5-9 KCF V
  • Christopher Heintz ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Seema Jolly ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Kimberly Juwong ’07 1-4 KCF
  • David Kelly ’07 1-4HC
  • David Klements ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Caitlin Lewis ’07 10-14 KCF
  • Erin Mazzoni ’07 10-14 1833 V
  • M. Timothy Murphy ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Whitney Nielsen ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Okey ’07 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Caroline (Orosz) Robbins ’07 15-19 1833
  • Laurel Stiedemann ’07 10-14 KCF V
  • John Sturgeon ’07 1-4 KCF
  • Lauren Waltersdorf ’07 5-9 KCF
  • Nicholas Wasmer ’07 10-14 KCF
  • Eric Wood ’07 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

2008

Class Participation: 14.45%
Class Agents: Bridgett Blough, Amber Guerrero, Alexa Lindsay

  • Anonymous
  • Emily (Collins) Aiken ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Emma (Perry) Atwood ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Danielle Badra ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Daniel Barkley ’08 10-14 KCF
  • Monisha Berkowski ’08 10-14 KCF V
  • Suzanna (Boyce) Berndt ’08 10-14 1833
  • Bridgett Blough ’08 10-14 KCF V
  • Rachel Brainerd ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Jeffrey Crapko ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Emily Dayton ’08 5-9 KCF V
  • Jesse DeGuire ’08 10-14 KCF
  • Mariah Frye ’08 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Lily Guerrero ’08 10-14 KCF V
  • Stephen Hagerman ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Kelly (Macomber) Heintz ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Trevor Hough ’08 10-14 KCFHAA D
  • Alysia (Robertson) Kemp ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Kara (Brinkman) Knaus ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lamphier ’08 10-14 KCF V
  • Alexa Lindsay ’08 5-9 D V
  • Matthew Maizels ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Robyn McBride ’08 10-14 KCF
  • Brenda (Baran) Meeuwenberg ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Katie Melvin ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Alexander Mutsaers ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Charles Nork ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Kara (Purcell) Purcell Morin ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Sally (Warner) Read ’08 10-14 KCF V
  • Ellen Robertson ’08 1-4 KCF D
  • Randall Rzeznik ’08 10-14HC
  • Michelle Stinson ’08 5-9 KCF D
  • Leanne (Lawwell) Swiderski ’08 1-4 KCF
  • Courtney Tompkins ’08 10-14 KCF
  • Elizabeth Wakefield-Connell ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Samantha Weaver ’08 5-9 KCF
  • Zachary Workman ’08 10-14 KCF

Top ↑

2009

Class Participation: 11.25%
Class Agents: Kira (Dow) Castle, Steve Charon, Andy Girrell, Juli Scalf, Owen Willis

  • Anonymous
  • Emily (Jeitler) Ackerman ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Ahlberg ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Arnosky ’09 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Scott Beck ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Russell Becker ’09 10-14 KCF
  • Kira (Dow) Castle ’09 10-14 KCF V
  • John Cebelak ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Marissa Clements ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Nathania Dallas ’09 5-9 KCF
  • William Dickson ’09 10-14 1833 V
  • Justine (Dolorfino) Dolorfino-Thieman ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Kendra Garchow ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Girrell ’09 10-14 KCF V
  • Amanda Goumas ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Courtney Griffitts ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Kevin Groth ’09 1-4HC D
  • Annah Harm ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Jerrod Howlett ’09 5-9 1833HC V
  • Daniel Hulbert ’09 1-4 D V
  • Stephanie Jones ’09 5-9 KCF
  • Michelle (Brittain) Keating ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Andrey Malyutin ’09 10-14 KCF
  • Emily Murphy ’09 5-9 1833
  • Thomas Nelson ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Amel Omari ’09 10-14 KCF V
  • Katherine (Diffenderfer) Pereira ’09 1-4HAA D
  • Therese Perlowski ’09 1-4 KCF D
  • Emily Richardson-Rossbach ’09 5-9 KCF V
  • Molly Sass ’09 10-14 KCF
  • Juli Scalf ’09 10-14 KCF V
  • Megan (Korc) Scoffins ’09 5-9HAA D
  • Corey Smith ’09 1-4 KCF
  • Aidis Suever ’09 1-4 KCF V
  • Nathaniel Victor ’09 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

2010

Class Participation: 13.44%
Class Agents: Eric Aiken, Kevin Dugal, Brandon Luczak, Jessica Messerschmidt, Ajka Suljevic, Anne Weir Schechinger

  • Eric Aiken ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Anne Baldwin ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Barkley ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Benjamin Buckley ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Elyse (Durham) Buffenbarger ’10 1-4 KCFHAA V
  • Benjamin Cooper ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Nyemade Cooper ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Phillip Dietrich ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Colin Dueweke ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Kevin Dugal ’10 10-14 KCF V
  • Katherine (Ehlert) Escott ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Zachary Geiger ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Andrew Grayson ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Elizabeth Haworth-Hoeppner ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Nicholas Helmstetter ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Dustin Hennigar ’10 1-4HAA
  • Christopher Hutchinson ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Jaclyn (Burgess) Hutchinson ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Joseph Kilmer ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Sindhura Kompella ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Kuljian ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Emilia LaPenta ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Jaime (Franks) Luczak ’10 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Stephen Luczak ’10 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Adam Manix ’10 1-4HAA
  • Jillian McLaughlin ’10 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Jessica Messerschmidt ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Barret Mueller ’10 5-9HAA D
  • Devika Pakkala ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Kaitlin Powe ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah Rambadt ’10 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Anne Renaud ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Alejandra Sebastiani ’10 1-4 KCF
  • James Semelsberger ’10 5-9HC
  • Ajka Suljevic ’10 10-14 KCF V
  • Christina (Davis) Szekely ’10 5-9 1833
  • Thomas Turner ’10 10-14 KCF
  • Arica (Ciak) VanGelderen ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Benjamin VanGelderen ’10 5-9 KCF
  • Erin (O'Brien) Victor ’10 1-4 KCF
  • Dana (Schmitt) Wagner ’10 5-9 KCF V
  • Anne Weir Schechinger ’10 10-14 KCF V
  • Anja (Burk) Williams ’10 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

2011

Class Participation: 10.77%
Class Agents: Sarah Allexan, Evan Bontrager, Becky Dennis, Harold Hermanson, Alyssa McNamara, Alex Morgan

  • Anonymous
  • Sarah Allexan ’11 5-9 KCFHAA V
  • Alexander Bae ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Chelsea Baumgarten ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Melissa Bayci ’11 5-9HAA
  • Brian Bazzell ’11 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Ross Beattie ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Mary (Corcoran) Becktell ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Candice Blawat ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Evan Bontrager ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Collin Brummel ’11 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Craig Carpenter ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Marcia Croft ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Rebecca Dennis ’11 5-9 KCF V
  • Kate Farwell ’11 5-9 KCFHAA D
  • Craig Fleming ’11 5-9HAA
  • Larisa Grinvalds ’11 5-9HAA D
  • Emily Hanneman ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Harold Hermanson II ’11 10-14 KCF V
  • Rob Hipskind ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Allison Jacobs ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Ankur Jain ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Sian Leach ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Sarah (Jenzen) Leineke ’11 5-9HAA D
  • Alexander Lloyd-Evans ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Alex Morgan ’11 10-14 KCF V
  • Brandon Nuyen ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Parkins III ’11 1-4HAA
  • Shannon (Kennedy) Sabo ’11 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Stewart ’11 5-9 KCF
  • John Weber Jr. ’11 5-9 KCF
  • Katherine Weeks ’11 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

2012

Class Participation: 8.39%
Class Agents: Dion Bullock, Christine Lewis, Meredith Loomis Quinlan, Milo Madole, Liz Solan

  • Anonymous
  • Martin Blanc ’12 5-9HAA
  • Saskia Boggs ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Dion Bullock ’12 5-9 KCF V
  • Yin Cai ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Rachel Cohan ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Douglas Colton ’12 5-9 1833 V
  • Alexander Dombos ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Nathan Eddy ’12 5-9HAA
  • Erica Fiekowsky Dodds ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Franklin ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Ellen Hallgren ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Kelsey Hassevoort ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Patrick Hlavacek ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Meredith Loomis Quinlan ’12 5-9 KCF V
  • Alexandra (Crockford) Luisi ’12 1-4 KCF V
  • Milo Madole ’12 5-9 1833HAA V
  • Alana Mancuso ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Christopher Manning ’12 5-9HAA
  • Michael McCann ’12 1-4HAA
  • Kyle McCord ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Hong Nguyen ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Kristen Nuyen ’12 5-9 KCF
  • Aaron Rice ’12 1-4HAA
  • Elizabeth Solan ’12 5-9 KCF D V
  • Emily Wolf ’12 1-4 KCF
  • Nicholas Yedlin ’12 5-9HAA D

Top ↑

2013

Class Participation: 8.73%
Class Agents: Zari (Haggenmiller) Carpenter, Brittany King-Pleas, Alex Rigney, Darwin Rodriguez

  • Anonymous
  • Moriam Aigoro ’13 5-9 KCF
  • Tyler Benmark ’13 1-4HAA
  • Christopher Cain ’13 5-9 KCF
  • Zari (Haggenmiller) Carpenter ’13 5-9 KCF V
  • Jennifer Chambers ’13 1-4HAA D
  • Mysha Clarke ’13 1-4 KCF
  • James Daniels ’13 5-9HAA D
  • Ian Edwards ’13 1-4HAA
  • Emilie Harris-Makinen ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Alexandra Hayward ’13 1-4HAA
  • Nicole Higgins ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Robert Hilliard ’13 1-4HAA
  • Frances Hoepfner ’13 5-9 KCF
  • Jacob Holloway ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Benjamin Hulbert ’13 5-9 KCF
  • Samantha Keene ’13 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Daniel Kilburn ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Caleb Kline ’13 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Justin Leatherwood ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Christopher Lueck ’13 1-4HAA D
  • Dane Macdonell ’13 1-4 1833
  • Caitlin McCarthy ’13 5-9 1833
  • Louis Miller ’13 1-4 KCF
  • Aaron Parach ’13 1-4 D
  • Alexander Rigney ’13 5-9 KCF V
  • Ryan Rohatynski ’13 1-4HAA D
  • Jesyca (VanDyke) Salden ’13 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Marjorie Toshach ’13 1-4HAA D
  • Matthew Vanderhoef ’13 1-4HAA D
  • Elizabeth Vincensi ’13 1-4 KCF V

Top ↑

2014

Class Participation: 8.88%
Class Agents: Anna Asbury, Darrin Camilleri, Mark Ghafari, Katharine Moffit, Salwa Tareen, Grace Walter, Emily Witte

  • Anonymous
  • Madeleine Aborn ’14 5-9 KCF V
  • Nicole Antoine ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Anna Asbury ’14 5-9 KCF V
  • Nicholas Beam ’14 5-9 1833HAA V
  • Zoe Beaudry ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Kira Boneff ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Erran Briggs II ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Fiona Carey ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Abaigeal Collins ’14 1-4HAA D
  • Claire Fielder ’14 5-9 KCF V
  • Mark Ghafari ’14 5-9 1833 STETSON V
  • Sameen Haque ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Sherin John ’14 1-4HAA
  • Tyler McFarland ’14 1-4HAA D
  • Claire (De Witt) Miller ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Miner ’14 5-9 KCF V
  • Ly Nguyen ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Devin Opp ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Fayang Pan ’14 5-9 1833 V
  • Christopher Ralstrom ’14 5-9 KCF
  • Lydia Strini ’14 1-4 KCF V
  • Christina Tarn ’14 1-4HAA
  • Kaitlyn Thiry ’14 5-9 D
  • Brett Thomas ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Walsh ’14 1-4 KCF
  • Megan Walsh ’14 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

2015

Class Participation: 10.85%
Class Agents: Jacob Gallimore, Cameron Goodall, Marquise Griffin, Hannah (Maness) Hiscock, Alex Werder, Skylar Young

  • Anonymous
  • Valerie Alagon ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Abraham Bayha ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Andrew Breaugh ’15 1-4HAA
  • William Cagney ’15 1-4HAA
  • David DeSimone ’15 5-9 1833HAA D
  • Alex Dietrich ’15 1-4HAA
  • Lauren Drew ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Querubin Dubois ’15 1-4HAA
  • Taylor (Brown) Farrell ’15 1-4HAA
  • Samantha Foran ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Nolan Foust ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Fraser ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Jacob Gallimore ’15 5-9 1833HAA V
  • Nya Greenstone ’15 5-9HAA D
  • Marquise Griffin ’15 1-4 KCF D V
  • Mariah Hennen ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Shelby Hessler ’15 1-4HAA
  • Hannah (Maness) Hiscock ’15 5-9HAA V
  • John Jackoviak ’15 1-4HAA
  • Jagdeep Kaur ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Keizer ’15 1-4 KCF
  • John Lawless IV ’15 5-9 KCF
  • Morgan (Clothier) Levitas ’15 1-4 KCF V
  • Elliot Littman ’15 1-4HAA D
  • Adam McDowell ’15 1-4HAA
  • Asia Liza Morales ’15 5-9 1833 V
  • Stephen Oliphant ’15 5-9HAA D
  • Hannah Olsen ’15 1-4HAA D
  • Bronte Payne ’15 5-9 KCF V
  • Shelby Retherford ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Camryn Romph ’15 1-4HAA D
  • Elana Rosen ’15 5-9 KCFHAA
  • Petar (Simie) Simic ’15 1-4 D
  • Hayley Smith ’15 1-4 KCF
  • Allison Starr ’15 5-9 KCF
  • Morgan Walker ’15 5-9 KCF

Top ↑

2016

Class Participation: 10.16%
Class Agents: Tyler Armor, Alexis Fiebernitz, Rey Hernandez Sosa, Tutu Huang, Dylan Polcyn

  • Tyler Armor ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Anna Barget ’16 1-4 KCF
  • McKenna Bramble ’16 5-9 KCF
  • Olivia Cares ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Annaliese Collier ’16 5-9 KCF
  • Brian Farrell ’16 1-4HAA
  • Alexis Fiebernitz ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Marie Fiori ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Delfino Gaspar ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Pornkamol Huang ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Julia Hulbert ’16 1-4 KCF
  • P. Hunter ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Kelsey Kerbawy ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Rachel Keshishian ’16 1-4 D
  • Kendal Kurzeja ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Jacob Lindquist ’16 1-4HAA D
  • Nicholas Marsh ’16 1-4HAA
  • Belinda McCauley ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Mallory McClure ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Shannon Milan ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Mallika Mitra ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Dylan Polcyn ’16 5-9 KCF V
  • Karl Schultz ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Lauren Seroka ’16 1-4 KCF V
  • Brandon Siedlaczek ’16 5-9 KCF
  • Alexandra Smith ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Joshua Sowers ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Mira Swearer ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Abigail Taylor ’16 1-4 KCF
  • Sarah Wallace ’16 5-9 KCF
  • Rachel Zemmol ’16 1-4HAA

Top ↑

2017

Class Participation: 9.69%
Class Agents: Emerson Brown, Eric De Witt, Bianca Delgado, Alivia DuQuet, Emily Finch, Christopher Francis, Emma Franzel, Amanda Johnson, Kamal Kamalaldin, Emily Levy, Kriti Singh, Brooke Travis

  • Anonymous
  • Tyler Allen ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Alberto Ayala ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Shreya Bahl ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Todd Bonnivier II ’17 1-4HAA
  • Kennedy Boulton ’17 1-4HAA D
  • Emerson Brown ’17 1-4 1833 V
  • Thaddeus Buttrey ’17 1-4 D
  • Bianca Delgado ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Dana DeVito ’17 1-4HAA D
  • Eric De Witt ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Adam Dykema ’17 1-4HC D
  • Kayla Dziadzio ’17 1-4 KCFHAA
  • Emily Finch ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Emma Franzel ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Brett Garwood ’17 1-4HAA
  • Eloise Germic ’17 1-4HAA
  • Ellie Goldman ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Marlon Gonzalez ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Claudia Greening ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Yicong Guo ’17 1-4 KCF D
  • Evan Hayden ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Gabrielle Holme-Miller ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Aidan Johnson ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Amanda Johnson ’17 1-4 D V
  • Kamalaldin Kamalaldin ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Samuel Kepes ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • David Lieber ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Shelby Long ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Megan Loyer ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Colleen Orwin ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Jacob Scott ’17 1-4 KCFHAA
  • William Sheehan ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Kriti Singh ’17 1-4 KCF V
  • Grace Smith ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Collin Steen ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Emma Tardiff ’17 1-4 KCF
  • Diana Temple ’17 1-4 KCF D
  • Brooke Travis ’17 1-4 KCFHAA D V
  • Sidney Wall ’17 1-4 KCF

Top ↑

2018

Class Participation: 4.85%
Class Agents: Lexi Ambs, Guillermo Dominguez Garcia, Shelby Hopper, Travis Hunziker, Elyse Tuennerman, Haley Wentz

  • Alexandrea Ambs ’18 1-4 KCF V
  • Christina Dandar ’18 1-4HC D
  • Jessie Fales ’18 1-4 KCF V
  • Abhay Goel ’18 1-4 1833 D
  • Emily Good ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Shelby Hopper ’18 1-4 KCF V
  • Travis Hunziker ’18 1-4 1833 V
  • Taylor Johnson ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Christian Kelley ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Justin Murshak ’18 1-4 KCF D
  • Claire Schertzing ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Eleanor Schodowski ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Bailey Smith ’18 1-4 KCF
  • Elyse Tuennerman ’18 1-4 KCF D V
  • David Vanderkloot ’18 1-4 1833HC
  • Haley Wentz ’18 1-4 KCF V

Top ↑

2019

Class Participation: 7.35%
Class Agents: Joe Edwards, Emma Eisenbeis, Amanda Moss, Shivani Rana, Ashley Schiffer, Kyong So, Maya Srkalovic

  • Anonymous
  • Sonal Bahl ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Madelyn Betts ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Emily Boyle ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Alexander Cadigan ’19 1-4 KCFHC
  • Belinda Chipayi ’19 1-4 KCF V
  • Alex Dykema ’19 1-4HC D
  • Joseph Edwards ’19 1-4 KCF V
  • Emma Eisenbeis ’19 1-4 KCF V
  • Anna Emenheiser ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Alexander Fultz ’19 1-4HAA
  • Malak Ghazal ’19 1-4HAA D V
  • Garrett Guthrie ’19 1-4HAA
  • Mitchel Herr ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Nicholas Ludka ’19 1-4 D
  • Ian McKnight ’19 1-4 KCF V
  • Alejandra Morales ’19 1-4 KCF
  • Amanda Moss ’19 1-4HAA V
  • Andrew Novetsky ’19 1-4HAA
  • Andrew Parsons ’19 1-4 1833
  • Caleb Patton ’19 1-4HAA
  • Julia Petroff ’19 1-4 1833
  • Garrett Swanson ’19 1-4HAA

Thank You For Your Service!

The Kalamazoo College Fund sincerely thanks the following retiring class agents for their service and dedication to the College:

Gila (Dorostkar) Millar ’88 (7 years) and Swapna Gudipati ’13 (7 years).

These class agents served as volunteers on behalf of the College and their classes to share the message of giving back and staying engaged. Their service has made a significant impact on the Kalamazoo College student experience.

Kalamazoo College strives to record the names of donors and volunteers in an accurate and complete manner. If we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please let us know of the correction by contacting Desma Caudill in the Office of Donor Relations, 269.337.7247 or Donor.Relations@kzoo.edu.