2015-2016 Donor and Volunteer Honor Roll

Alumni Donors

Key

KCF Kalamazoo College Fund Donor

1833 1833 Society Member

HAA Hornet Athletic Association Donor

HC Hornet Club Member

D Designated Gift Donor

G Gifts In Kind Donor

PPLC President’s Parents Leadership Circle Member

STETSON Stetson Society Member

V Volunteer

35+ Thirty-five+ years giving

30 Thirty years giving

25 Twenty-five years giving

20 Twenty years giving

15 Fifteen years giving

10 Ten years giving

5 Five years giving

1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s

    Top ↑

    1936

    Class Participation: 50%

  • Mary (Miller) Patton ’36 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Top ↑

    1939

    Class Participation: 33.3%

  • James Allan ’39 15 D
  • Top ↑

    1940

    Class Participation: 60%

  • William Drier ’40 30 KCF
  • Jane (Merson) Moore ’40 35+ KCF
  • Lansford Moore ’40 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1941

    Class Participation: 10%

  • Jewel (Starkweather) Robinson-Cook ’41 35+ KCF
  • Richard Walker ’41 35+ D
  • Eugene Yehle ’41 35+ D
  • Top ↑

    1942

    Class Participation: 14.29%

  • John McCallum ’42 25 KCF
  • Edward Van Dyke ’42 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1943

    Class Participation: 8.33%

  • Ellen (Ossward) Maxfield ’43 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1944

    Class Participation: 28%

  • Caryl (Broholm) Browne ’44 15 KCF
  • Virginia (Taylor) Hilf ’44 30 KCF
  • Marian (Grove) Manley ’44 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie (Lyons) Pfluke ’44 35+ KCF
  • John Sarno ’44 30 KCF
  • Robert Stewart III ’44 30 KCF
  • Henry Van Dyke ’44 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1945

    Class Participation: 20%

  • Bette (Brown) Barnes ’45 35+ KCF
  • Bruce Cooke ’45 35+ KCF V
  • Gerald Hoffmaster ’45 25 KCF STETSON
  • Jerry (Richardson) Tarr ’45 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1947

    Class Participation: 27.59%

  • Barbara (Goodsell) Clark ’47 35+ KCF
  • John Clements ’47 30 KCF
  • Norma (Harris) Hilker ’47 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Ensing) Ludington ’47 5 KCF
  • Jane (Richardson) Morgan ’47 30 KCF
  • John Polzin ’47 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jack Stateler ’47 35+ KCF
  • Dorine (Ketcham) Tedrow ’47 25 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1948

    Class Participation: 42.86%

  • Alice (Duncan) Akin ’48 35+ KCF
  • The late Maxine (Bailey) Bearss ’48 35+ KCF
  • Robert Burge ’48 35+ KCF
  • The late Cecil Dam ’48 30 KCF
  • Esther (Martin) Floyd ’48 30 KCF
  • Caroline (Richardson) Ham ’48 35+ 1833 D V
  • Jean (Armintrout) Koopsen ’48 35+ KCF
  • Jacqueline (Buck) Mallinson ’48 35+ 1833 D V
  • Joann (Schuhardt) McClure ’48 30 KCF
  • Joan (Akerman) Millar ’48 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Hunter) Parker ’48 35+ 1833
  • Eleanor (Humphrey) Pinkham ’48 35+ 1833 D V
  • Laurence Spitters ’48 30 STETSON D
  • Owen Williams ’48 35+ KCF D
  • Top ↑

    1949

    Class Participation: 28.57%

  • D. Jack Blakeslee ’49 35+ KCF
  • Florence (Chisholm) Bowman ’49 35+ KCF
  • Caroline (Burns) Burke ’49 30 KCF
  • Yvonne (Levy) Cohn ’49 25 KCF
  • Wendell Discher ’49 35+ 1833
  • Ann (Leander) Gilbert ’49 20 KCF
  • Mary (Garbrecht) Gosling ’49 30 KCF
  • Carol (Pletcher) Grady ’49 5 KCF
  • Joan (King) Hagan ’49 25 KCF
  • Paul Hiyama ’49 35+ KCF
  • Geraldine (Lee) Jones ’49 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Phillip Mange ’49 35+ KCF
  • Joanne (Schrier) McCandless ’49 35+ KCF
  • Richard Meyerson ’49 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Joseph Pizzat ’49 15 KCF
  • Berdena Rust ’49 35+ D
  • Lorraine (Gillette) Schoerger ’49 30 KCF
  • Stephen Smith ’49 20 KCF
  • Evelyn (Nelson) Stateler ’49 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1950

    Class Participation: 17.39%

  • Lynn (Gladstone) Bradsher ’50 30 KCF
  • The late L. David Carley ’50 25 D
  • Charles Chase ’50 30 KCF
  • Marilee (Thorpe) Dam ’50 30 KCF
  • Mary (Joslin) Discher ’50 35+ 1833
  • J. William Fry ’50 35+ KCF STETSONHAA
  • Barbara (Schreiber) Hamlow ’50 35+ 1833
  • Marian Hardy ’50 5 KCF
  • Alexander Hetzeck ’50 30 KCFHAA
  • Wallace Melson ’50 30 KCF
  • Donald Overbeek ’50 25 KCF
  • Delores (DeVries) Schultz ’50 15 KCF
  • Gladys (DeGolia) Shepherd ’50 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1951

    Class Participation: 33.82%
    Class Agent: Bob Binhammer

  • Mardell (Jacobs) Arent ’51 30 KCF
  • Robert Binhammer ’51 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • James Corfield ’51 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Ellenburg) Corfield ’51 35+ KCF
  • Richard Dam ’51 25 KCF
  • Janet (Brown) DesAutels ’51 30 KCF
  • Richard Draper ’51 30 KCF
  • Betty (Leonard) Glen ’51 25 KCF
  • Donna (Lange) Henrichsen ’51 30 KCF
  • R. Timothy Hogan ’51 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Mary (Rix) Horner ’51 5 KCF
  • Robert Horner ’51 5 KCF
  • H. William Ives ’51 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jud Knapper ’51 10 KCF
  • Nannette (Pierce) Magee ’51 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Wayne Magee ’51 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Harley Pierce ’51 30 KCF
  • Phyllis (Millspaugh) Putnam ’51 35+ KCF
  • Melvin Reed ’51 30 KCF
  • Joyce (Rickman) Smith ’51 20 KCF
  • Daniel Spencer ’51 15 KCF
  • Joseph Van Cura Jr. ’51 35+ 1833HAA
  • Frances (Labz) Wolff ’51 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1952

    Class Participation: 26.23%
    Class Agent: Tom Willson

  • John Avery ’52 35+ KCF
  • Rosemarie (Brandt) Brudnak ’52 35+ KCF
  • Luann (Herndier) Ketcham ’52 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Robert Ketcham ’52 35+ KCF STETSON
  • The late Dennis Kring ’52 30 KCF
  • Frederick Leitz ’52 35+ 1833
  • Joyce (Allen) Means ’52 20 KCF
  • Emily (Collins) Melson ’52 30 KCF
  • H. Helen (Wirth) Obenchain ’52 20 KCF
  • Barry Parsons ’52 10 KCF
  • The late Thomas Peterson Jr. ’52 30 KCF
  • Ruth (George) Pizzat ’52 15 KCF
  • Richard Schmitt ’52 35+ KCF
  • Robert Taylor ’52 30 KCF
  • L. J. "Midge" Verplank ’52 30 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Willson ’52 35+ KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1953

    Class Participation: 29.03%

  • John Bergan ’53 20 KCF
  • Andrejs Broze ’53 35+ KCF
  • Jane (Stateler) Cameron ’53 35+ KCF
  • John De Vos ’53 35+ KCF
  • Gloria (Wallace) Foster ’53 10 KCF
  • Laura (Blandford) Higgins ’53 15 KCF
  • Zelda (Zook) Hittel ’53 25 KCF
  • Paul Koestner ’53 30 KCF D
  • Sandra (Bell) Louch ’53 35+ KCF
  • Constance (Wilson) McGuineas ’53 5 KCF
  • Betteann Meyerson ’53 35+ 1833
  • James Morrell ’53 30 KCF D
  • Harry Myers ’53 20 KCF
  • Beverly (Stilson) Prior ’53 5 KCF
  • William Strong ’53 30 KCF
  • Jeraldine (Feiner) Suits ’53 20 KCF
  • R Jeanne Svendson ’53 30 KCF
  • Charles Van Zoeren ’53 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Top ↑

    1954

    Class Participation: 25.97%

  • Shirley (Case) Bayliss ’54 25 KCF
  • Marilyn (Aust) Beardsley ’54 30 KCF
  • Rufus Beardsley ’54 30 KCF
  • Sue (Van Houten) Carpenter ’54 35+ KCF
  • John Clarke ’54 35+ KCF
  • Eugene Cortright ’54 15 KCF
  • Evelyn (Biek) Davis ’54 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Naida (Shimer) Dewey ’54 30 KCF
  • Bruce Douglas ’54 10 KCF
  • Dean Forhan ’54 35+ KCF
  • Sallie (Harsch) Gardner ’54 20 KCF
  • Charles Goodsell ’54 35+ KCF
  • Todd Graham ’54 10 KCFHAA
  • Herbert Grench ’54 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Carl Koenen ’54 35+ 1833
  • Shirley (Ind) Koenen ’54 35+ 1833
  • Marylyn (Eck) Morrell ’54 30 KCF D
  • Virginia O'Brien ’54 25 KCF
  • William Rogers ’54 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie (Burgstahler) Stone ’54 20 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1955

    Class Participation: 29.69%

  • Jack Bowen ’55 35+ KCFHAA
  • Emerson Campbell ’55 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Mertz) Covert ’55 35+ KCF
  • C. Burtis Crooks Jr. ’55 30 KCF
  • Don Davis ’55 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Duane DeVries ’55 30 1833
  • Lawrence Dieterman ’55 30 KCF
  • Sara (Horn) Dobbertien ’55 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Arleigh Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Marion (Johns) Dodson ’55 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen (Lathers) Guernsey ’55 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wong) Hwang ’55 35+ 1833
  • Elaine (Johansen) Mange ’55 35+ 1833
  • Susan (Pirnie) Millar ’55 35+ KCF
  • Charles Morello ’55 25 KCF
  • Charles Seifert ’55 35+ KCF
  • B. Thomas Smith Jr. ’55 35+ 1833 D
  • Mary (Schofield) Smith ’55 35+ 1833 D
  • Helen (Birdsell) Tucker ’55 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1956

    Class Participation: 25.45%

  • Kathryn (Simms) Bergan ’56 20 KCF
  • Richard Bowser ’56 20 KCF
  • David Crane ’56 35+ 1833
  • Lois (Frey) Crane ’56 35+ 1833
  • Marylou (Howell) Crooks ’56 35+ KCF
  • JoAnne (Keller) DeVries ’56 30 1833
  • Monica Evans ’56 10 D
  • James Fowler ’56 30 1833HAA
  • John Frueh ’56 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Norma (Durham) Grench ’56 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Fleurette (Kram) Hershman ’56 25 KCF
  • Roger McGuineas ’56 5 KCF
  • Justin Ruhge ’56 15 KCF
  • Isabelle (Johnston) Smith ’56 25 KCF
  • Paul VanStone ’56 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1957

    Class Participation: 26.67%
    Class Agent: Judy (Lindberg) Shoolery

  • Robert Bellinger ’57 30 KCF STETSON
  • Sally (Smith) Bobertz ’57 35+ 1833
  • Paul Coash ’57 35+HAA
  • Barbara (Crawford) Cross ’57 25 KCF
  • Barbara (McCabe) Fowler ’57 30 1833HAA
  • Robert Jenkins ’57 10 KCF
  • Nancy (Shanks) Kennedy ’57 35+ KCF
  • John LaMonte ’57 35+ KCF
  • Mary Ann (Goff) LaMonte ’57 35+ KCF
  • James LaRoy ’57 20 KCF
  • Anne McCain ’57 35+ KCF
  • Hugh Mehaffie Jr. ’57 35+ 1833 D
  • Gary Morrison ’57 5 KCF
  • Dorothy (Young) Nasoni ’57 30 KCF
  • Katherine (Hennig) Prior ’57 35+ KCF
  • Judith (May) Reed ’57 20 KCF D
  • Katharine (Richards) Shackleton ’57 15 KCF
  • Judith (Lindberg) Shoolery ’57 35+ KCF STETSON D V
  • Top ↑

    1958

    Class Participation: 42.5%
    Class Agent: Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman

  • Jean (Hilton) Courtney ’58 35+ KCF STETSON D
  • N. Warn Courtney ’58 35+ KCF STETSON D
  • Ellis Cutler ’58 35+ KCF
  • Herman DeHoog ’58 10 KCF
  • Larry Eldridge ’58 20 KCF
  • Patricia (Cooper) Finch ’58 25 KCF
  • Marlene (Crandell) Francis ’58 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • James Guimond ’58 5 KCF
  • Mary (Ramsey) Guimond ’58 5 KCF
  • Kathleen (Maher) Hayne ’58 35+ KCF
  • The late James Hightower ’58 35+ KCF
  • Samuel Hollar ’58 10 KCF
  • Sally Hunter ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jane (Schaafsma) Iannelli ’58 35+ 1833 D V
  • Vincent Iannelli ’58 35+ 1833 D
  • Ruth Knoll ’58 35+ KCF
  • Dolores (Koudel) Koettgen ’58 25 KCF
  • Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58 30 1833
  • Carol (Miller) Layman ’58 35+ KCF
  • Carolyn (Mayne) McGuire ’58 KCF
  • Daniel Metzger ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Daniel Morozowski ’58 30 KCF
  • Connie (Gillesby) Rajnak ’58 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Howard Saylor ’58 35+ KCF
  • A. Eileen (Billings) Scamehorn ’58 30 KCF
  • Richard Shackleton ’58 15 KCF
  • Donald Shuler ’58 30 KCF
  • Margaret (Brown) Shuler ’58 30 KCF
  • Jo (Valentine) Simson ’58 30 KCF
  • James Smith ’58 30HC
  • Ruth Sollitt Williamson ’58 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Robert Steward ’58 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Beall) Stone ’58 35+ KCF STETSON D
  • P. Richard Taylor ’58 30 KCF
  • Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58 35+ 1833 V
  • Top ↑

    1959

    Class Participation: 24.79%
    Class Agent: Karen (Lake) De Vos

  • Roger Bobertz ’59 35+ 1833
  • Robert Brice ’59 20 KCF
  • Terry Brown ’59 25 KCF STETSON
  • Carol (Hoover) Bruda ’59 10 KCF
  • Leon Coverly ’59 35+ KCF
  • MaryAnn (Wise) Dawson ’59 25 KCF
  • Karen (Lake) De Vos ’59 35+ KCF V
  • Alan Ferguson ’59 35+ KCF
  • David Fischer ’59 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Erwin Fromm ’59 25 KCF STETSON
  • Frederick Gaiser ’59 35+ KCF
  • Laura (Smith) Germer ’59 25 KCF
  • Daniel Gibson ’59 5 KCFHAA
  • Sharon (Wiley) Hightower ’59 30 KCF
  • R. Edward Kenyon ’59 30 1833 STETSON D
  • Vernon Krider ’59 5 KCF
  • James Laidlaw ’59 35+ KCF
  • Peter Lillya ’59 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Walt Maser ’59 30 KCFHAA
  • Jerry Packer ’59 35+ KCF
  • Richard Pierce ’59 25 KCF
  • Gerald Rothman ’59 25 KCF
  • Sally (Lem) Simons ’59 5 KCF
  • Judith (Miller) Steffen ’59 30 KCFHAA
  • Jane (VandenBerge) Steward ’59 35+ 1833
  • James Taylor ’59 30 KCF
  • William Venema ’59 35+ STETSON D V
  • Julia (Holmes) Ward ’59 5 KCF
  • Alison (Groetsema) Werner ’59 25 KCF
  • William Western ’59 30HAA
  • David Wilder Sr. ’59 10 KCF
  • Diane (Dugas) Worden ’59 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1960

    Class Participation: 32.79%
    Class Agent: Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin

  • Joy (Crothers) Angel ’60 10 KCF
  • Paul Asbury ’60 30 KCF
  • Gail (Wruble) Berry ’60 25 KCF
  • Phillip Berry ’60 35+ KCF
  • James Brand ’60 35+ KCF
  • The late John Brenneman ’60 30HAA
  • Roy Carlson ’60 20 KCF
  • Eugene Chin ’60 1833
  • James Cosner ’60 10 1833
  • Rosemary (Luther) DeHoog ’60 25 KCF V
  • Alfred Gemrich ’60 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Evanna (Adams) Harden ’60 30 KCF
  • Martin Hutchinson ’60 25 KCF
  • Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin ’60 35+ KCF V
  • David Jacobs ’60 25 KCF
  • Susan (Lewis) Kitchen ’60 25 KCF
  • The late Thomas Kreilick ’60 25 1833HAA
  • Donald Kreling ’60 25 KCF
  • John Kuch ’60 35+ KCF
  • Charles LeValley ’60 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie (May) Lightner ’60 20 KCF
  • Robert MacDonald ’60 35+ KCF
  • George Macleod ’60 20 D V
  • James McCabe ’60 35+ 1833
  • Judith (Pavia) McCabe ’60 35+ 1833
  • Donald McClure ’60 35+ KCF
  • Eleanore (Helfen) Miller ’60 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Lance Molander ’60 D
  • Gerald Pattok ’60 10 KCF
  • Phyllis (Watson) Reed ’60 20 KCF
  • John Robertson ’60 25 KCF
  • Donald Sanborn ’60 25 KCF
  • Regan Smith ’60 15 KCF STETSON D
  • Priscilla (Price) Tedesco ’60 20 1833
  • John Thompson ’60 HAA
  • John VanHaaften ’60 35+ KCF D
  • James Van Zandt ’60 35+ KCFHC D
  • Virginia (Phillips) Vincent ’60 30 KCF
  • William Vincent ’60 30 KCF
  • Patricia Wentworth ’60 35+ KCF
  • Rodney Werth ’60 30 KCF
  • Robert Westin ’60 25 KCF
  • J. Rodney Wilson ’60 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jon Wolcott ’60 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1961

    Class Participation: 35.34%
    Class Agent: Mary (Hanson) Kerley

  • Marilyn (Kamin) Barrera ’61 10 KCF
  • Susan (Calkins) Boucher ’61 35+ KCF
  • Larry Casey ’61 35+ KCF
  • Beverly (Castle) Leisten ’61 30 KCF
  • Judith Cooper ’61 25 KCF
  • Donald Cruikshank Jr. ’61 5 KCF
  • Nancy (Purdy) Diaz ’61 25 KCF
  • Marilyn (Ludwig) Doty ’61 35+ KCF
  • Laszlo Engelman ’61 5 KCF
  • Mary Ellen Fischer ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Dennis Fitzgerald ’61 15HAA
  • David Hopkins Jr. ’61 35+ 1833
  • Lewis Houston ’61 25 KCF
  • John Howell ’61 30 KCF
  • Richard Hudson ’61 35+ KCF
  • Lawrence Inderbitzin ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Innis ’61 30 KCF
  • James Iovino ’61 35+ KCF
  • Robert Johnson ’61 35+ KCF
  • John Keana ’61 35+ 1833
  • Robert Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Sylvia (Schaaf) Kelly ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • John Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Hanson) Kerley ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Jon LaBahn ’61 20 KCF
  • John Lake ’61 25 KCF
  • David Larson ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Carole Lewis ’61 30 KCF
  • Maija (Zadins) Lillya ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Mary (Murch) McLean ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • Ellen (Wells) Meyers ’61 25 KCF
  • Gary Miller ’61 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • David Pellegrom ’61 15 1833
  • William Russey ’61 30 KCF
  • Russell Schelb Jr. ’61 35+ KCF
  • Orrin Shane III ’61 35+ KCF
  • Ronald Siwik ’61 20 KCF
  • Alan Stewart Jr. ’61 30 KCF
  • Ted Vaccarella ’61 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Hayden) Wolcott ’61 15 KCF
  • Peter Wolcott ’61 KCF
  • Robert Zonnevylle ’61 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1962

    Class Participation: 35.81%
    Class Agent: Sally (Lange) Padley

  • Richard Allen ’62 5 KCF
  • Jane (Bell) Arnott ’62 35+ KCF
  • Lela (Davis) Ash ’62 30 KCF
  • Linda (Stutzman) Baker ’62 5 KCF
  • William Baker ’62 5 KCF
  • Kenneth Berry ’62 20 1833
  • Patricia (Crego) Boylan ’62 20 KCF
  • Helen (Hooper) Butt ’62 35+ KCF
  • Sandra (Frost) Carlson ’62 20 KCF
  • David Clark ’62 35+ KCF
  • Diane (White) Doyle ’62 30 KCF
  • Joanne (Bakule) Elliott ’62 25 KCF
  • Sandra (Lent) Farrow ’62 35+ KCF
  • Alice Fay ’62 5 KCF
  • F. Douglass Fiero ’62 20 1833 STETSON
  • Jeanne (Dancey) Fonda ’62 10 KCF
  • Ilse Gebhard ’62 35+ KCF
  • Roberta (Grant) Graybill ’62 20 KCF
  • Margaret (Weid) Hader ’62 30 KCF
  • Lona (Stockmeyer) Harris ’62 30 1833 D
  • David Hawkins ’62 30 KCF
  • Audrey (Knudten) Henry ’62 20 KCF
  • Judith (Brown) Holbrook ’62 35+ KCF
  • Suzanne (Horiszny) Howell ’62 30 KCF
  • Katherine (Machin) Howson ’62 30 KCF V
  • Lynne (Emmons) Hudson ’62 35+ KCF
  • Theodore Huizenga ’62 30 KCFHAA
  • Janet (Grimm) Hyne ’62 35+ 1833
  • Marion (Banister) Johnson ’62 25 KCF
  • Stephen Johnson ’62 5 KCF
  • Richard Koerker ’62 35+ KCF
  • Daniel Kozera Jr. ’62 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Hunter) Kranc ’62 35+ KCF
  • James Lindberg ’62 30 1833
  • Jon Lindenberg ’62 25 KCF
  • Martha (Prete) Lindenberg ’62 25 KCF
  • Richard Matthews ’62 20 KCF
  • Robert McLean ’62 35+ KCF
  • Constance (Forsyth) Micklin ’62 25 KCF V
  • Sally (Lange) Padley ’62 25 KCF V
  • Robert Poel ’62 30 KCF
  • J. Gordon Rodwan ’62 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Ralph Saylor ’62 20 KCF
  • Robert Schultz ’62 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Kratt) Skillman ’62 35+ KCF
  • James Stone ’62 20 KCF
  • Rebecca (Boyd) Stone ’62 20 KCF
  • Catherine (Anderson) Taylor ’62 35+ 1833 V
  • Nancy Tomlinson ’62 30 1833
  • Edward Van Peenen II ’62 35+ KCF
  • C. Glen Walter ’62 30 KCF
  • Edite (Balks) Walter ’62 30 KCF
  • S. Sue (Montague) Western ’62 30HAA
  • Marguerite (Hathaway) Westin ’62 25 KCF
  • Stuart Whitmire ’62 20 KCF
  • Deanna (Clair) Young ’62 35+ KCF
  • Top ↑

    1963

    Class Participation: 35.33%
    Class Agent: Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer, Don Schneider

  • Jeffrey Aldrich ’63 35+ KCF
  • Linda Andersen ’63 5 KCF
  • Byron Anderson ’63 30 KCF
  • Philip Areaux ’63 20 KCF
  • Janice (Smith) Bennett ’63 30 KCF
  • William Bennett ’63 30 KCF
  • Virginia (Hess) Black ’63 30 KCF
  • Robert Brackenridge ’63 25 KCF
  • Carl Christensen ’63 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Friese) Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • William Clapp ’63 35+ KCF
  • Richard Compans ’63 30 D
  • Bruce Doll ’63 20 KCF
  • Kenneth Elzinga ’63 35+HAA
  • Enrique Falls ’63 15 KCF
  • Kathleen (Jennings) Fox ’63 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Moore) Glatt ’63 25 KCF
  • John Grandin ’63 35+ KCF
  • Neil Harris ’63 30 1833 D
  • Jack Hulst ’63 15 D
  • Stephen Hurlock ’63 25 1833
  • Robert Judd ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barry Knister ’63 25 KCF
  • Fred Kolloff ’63 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Lambert ’63 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D
  • Anne (Struhsaker) Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • James Larsen ’63 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Schroeder) Larson ’63 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • E. Turner Lewis ’63 35+ 1833 D V
  • Stephen Lipman ’63 30 KCF
  • Susan Livingston ’63 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Long ’63 35+ 1833
  • David Mayers ’63 25 KCF
  • Stuart McConnell ’63 20 KCF
  • Jim McCoy ’63 35+ KCF
  • Georgia (Irvine) McRae ’63 30 KCF
  • Margery (Hayes) Miller ’63 35+ KCF
  • Philip Nantz ’63 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Neujahr ’63 35+ 1833
  • Ginnie (Phillips) Oliver ’63 25 KCF
  • W. James Orr ’63 35+ KCF
  • Donna (Looney) Osthaus ’63 25 1833
  • John Osthaus ’63 25 1833
  • Makrouhi Oxian ’63 35+ KCF
  • Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer ’63 30 1833HAA V
  • Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Donald Schneider ’63 35+ 1833 STETSONHC D V
  • Barbara (Klein) Schondelmayer ’63 25 KCF
  • Gena (Eldredge) Schultz ’63 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Johnston) Singh ’63 35+ KCF
  • Linda (Phelps) Smith ’63 25 KCF
  • James Spaulding III ’63 25 KCF
  • Karen (Erickson) Spaulding ’63 25 KCF
  • Martha (Kuhns) Spooner ’63 35+ KCF
  • Neil Steinhoff ’63 10 KCF
  • Alan Strong ’63 25 KCF
  • Robert Taylor ’63 15 KCF
  • Stevenson Turner ’63 35+ KCF V
  • Kenneth VanAndel ’63 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Vernon ’63 25 1833 STETSON
  • Wilbur Walkoe Jr. ’63 35+ KCF
  • Barbara (Baker) Walsh ’63 20 KCF
  • J. Ross Wilcox ’63 30 KCF
  • Henry Yaple ’63 G
  • Top ↑

    1964

    Class Participation: 29.49%
    Class Agent: David Clowers

  • Mara Abolins ’64 20 D
  • Adelaide (Westman) Ammon ’64 KCF
  • Sandra (Nordin) Anderson ’64 20 KCF
  • Dawn (Larson) Atkinson ’64 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Griffen) Bangassaro ’64 30 KCF
  • Larry Barrett ’64 20 D
  • Bruce Benton ’64 30 STETSON D
  • William Beverly III ’64 30 1833
  • The late Phillip Blair ’64 25 D
  • Raymond Blanford ’64 20 KCF
  • Hayden Brown ’64 10 D
  • Elaine (Fish) Bugoski ’64 35+ KCF D
  • Linda (Harlow) Cannon ’64 35+ KCF D
  • David Clowers ’64 25 KCF STETSON D V
  • Karen (Foxworthy) Craig ’64 30 KCF
  • Anne Crotser ’64 30 KCF
  • Dianne (Sopp) DeLong ’64 35+ 1833
  • Gretchen (Cassel) Eick ’64 25 STETSON D
  • Richard Eick ’64 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Cummings) Foster ’64 35+ 1833 D
  • Georgiana Foster ’64 25 D
  • William Good Jr. ’64 5 D
  • Michael Goodman ’64 20 KCF
  • Sharon (Primley) Howell ’64 25 KCF
  • Mary (Armacost) Hulst ’64 15 D
  • Penny Britton Kolloff ’64 25 1833 STETSON
  • Sam Kountoupes ’64 25 1833
  • Donna (Reed) Lambert ’64 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Susan (Lentz) LeDuc ’64 20 KCF D
  • Ruth (Hirrschoff) Leine ’64 20 KCF
  • Grace (Smith) Lipman ’64 30 KCF
  • T. Bruce Marsh ’64 30 KCF
  • Luella (Williams) Mast ’64 20 KCF
  • Robert Matthews ’64 1833 D
  • Martha (Pearce) Meissner ’64 25 KCF
  • Ronald Milnarik ’64 35+ KCF D
  • The late Roland Mittica ’64 35+ KCF
  • Michael Moore ’64 25 KCF
  • Mary (Stucky) Myers ’64 35+ D
  • Pamela (Smith) Neves ’64 20 KCF
  • Catherine (Pengilly) Niessink ’64 5 KCF D
  • John Niessink ’64 5 KCF D
  • Philip Oliver ’64 25 KCF
  • John Osborn Jr. ’64 30 KCF D
  • Robert Peters ’64 35+HC
  • Mary (Switzer) Rees ’64 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Wheeler) Sadoway ’64 25 KCF
  • Ingrid (Rossman) Sandecki ’64 30 KCF
  • Robert Schwartz ’64 5 KCF
  • David Shaub ’64 35+ KCF
  • Joseph Skues ’64 KCF
  • Lary Smith ’64 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Thomas Sumner ’64 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Kuhns) Taylor ’64 25 KCF
  • Gene Tidrick ’64 30 1833 D
  • Bruce Timmons ’64 35+ 1833 PPLC D V
  • Elliott Weitz ’64 25 KCF
  • Joan (VanDeusen) West ’64 30 D
  • Patricia (Barney) Westphal ’64 30 D
  • Paul Zablocki ’64 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1965

    Class Participation: 42.77%
    Class Agent: Kay (Seaman) Lewis

  • Ruth Archer ’65 10 KCF
  • Barbara Arnold ’65 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jack Barkenbus ’65 35+ KCF
  • John Berkaw ’65 35+ KCF
  • Diana Besemer ’65 25 KCF V
  • John Bolin ’65 30 KCF
  • Sandra (Blaine) Bolin ’65 30 KCF
  • Stephen Bosma ’65 5 KCF
  • Daniel Boylan ’65 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Wotila) Brackenridge ’65 25 KCF
  • Mary Brown ’65 20 KCF
  • Pamela (Behnke) Catto ’65 35+ KCF
  • Richard Clapp ’65 30 D
  • Lester Coleman III ’65 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Ellen Colingsworth ’65 5 1833
  • Carl Fields Jr. ’65 20 KCF
  • David Filkin ’65 35+ 1833
  • Helen (Strong) Foreman ’65 30 KCF G
  • The late Jack Foreman ’65 35+ KCF G
  • Richard Foster ’65 35+ 1833 D
  • Donald Frost ’65 35+ KCF
  • James Frutchey ’65 35+ KCF
  • Martha Gay ’65 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Tetu) Gerber ’65 35+ KCF
  • Gretchen (Vanderlinde) Grocki ’65 15 KCF
  • Alan Heath ’65 35+ KCF
  • Jan Hessler ’65 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Susan (Gibson) Hice ’65 30 KCF
  • Thomas Hipple ’65 15 KCF D V
  • J. Randall Huyck ’65 5 KCF
  • Marion (Laetz) Huyck ’65 25 KCF
  • Ann (Gillespie) Ingles ’65 25 KCF
  • Christopher Jocius ’65 20 KCF
  • W. Wallace Kent Jr. ’65 15 KCF
  • Robert Koerker ’65 30 KCF STETSON
  • Nancy Lafuente ’65 30 KCF
  • Katherine (Seaman) Lewis ’65 35+ 1833 D
  • C. Douglass Locke ’65 25 KCF
  • Eglis Lode ’65 35+ KCFHAA
  • John Long III ’65 25 KCF
  • Mirth (Nelson) Lundal ’65 35+ KCF
  • Melinda (Ray) Marsh ’65 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Cannon) Matthews ’65 20 KCF
  • Sarah (Meyer) McCoy ’65 35+ KCF
  • Katherine (DePree) McGrath-Miller ’65 25 KCF
  • Michael McKay ’65 15 KCF
  • Arthur Miller Jr. ’65 35+ KCF
  • Janet (Schroeder) Miller ’65 35+ KCF
  • John Miller Jr. ’65 15HAA
  • Sara (Stampleman) Miller ’65 KCF
  • Elsa (Lane) Nelson ’65 30 KCF STETSON
  • Thomas Nicolai ’65 25 KCF
  • Heather (Keel) Nusbaum ’65 25 1833
  • Michael Nusbaum ’65 25 1833
  • Andrew Ogawa ’65 35+ KCF
  • Carl Osthaus ’65 15 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Mead) Pifer ’65 35+ 1833
  • James Pifer ’65 35+ 1833
  • Galen Pletcher ’65 30 KCF STETSON
  • Mary (Klepser) Priem ’65 15 KCF STETSON
  • Sarah (Haney) Puterbaugh ’65 10 KCF V
  • F. Johnette (Frick) Rodriguez ’65 10 KCF
  • Harold Schuitmaker ’65 35+ KCF
  • Kay (Stockton) Seurynck ’65 35+ KCF
  • William Shea ’65 15 KCF
  • Robert Sibilsky ’65 35+HAA
  • Paul Spann ’65 20 KCF
  • Judith (Bayer) Steinhoff ’65 10 KCF
  • John Waite ’65 20 KCF
  • Gary Wild ’65 10 KCF
  • Lee (Summers) Wild ’65 10 KCF
  • Heather Worden ’65 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1966

    Class Participation: 37.38%
    Class Agent: John Honell

  • Liga Abolins ’66 25 KCF STETSON
  • Marylu (Simmons) Andrews ’66 30 1833 STETSON
  • Ronald Armstrong ’66 20 D
  • R. Michael Ash ’66 30 KCFHAA
  • Karla (Lutz) Atkinson ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • Robert Baker ’66 35+ KCF
  • Carol (Eichholz) Baron ’66 25 KCFHAA D V
  • Mark Baron ’66 25 KCFHAA D
  • William Barrett ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Charles Bender ’66 35+ KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Beusse ’66 35+ 1833 D
  • Martha (Staples) Beverly ’66 30 1833
  • Marguerite (Dewey) Brown ’66 25 KCF D
  • Kathryn (Oshiro) Bursick ’66 15 KCF
  • Sharon (Young) Cherry ’66 35+ KCF
  • Louise (Thayer) Cole ’66 10 KCF
  • Joyce Coleman ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Lillian (Baker) Deschamps ’66 15 KCF
  • John Ditzler Jr. ’66 25 KCF
  • Marna (Erickson) Dixit ’66 15 KCF STETSON
  • Nancy (Lamb) Dotlo ’66 30 KCF
  • Lynne Eddy ’66 35+ 1833 D V
  • Joellyn (Rose) Ellis ’66 30 KCF
  • Douglas Frantz Jr. ’66 20 KCF
  • Lisa Godfrey ’66 30 KCF D V
  • Peter Goodspeed ’66 15 KCF
  • Donald Hafner ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Amy (Mantel) Hale ’66 25 KCF STETSON D
  • Charlotte (Hauch) Hall ’66 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • Gretchen Hazen ’66 25 KCF
  • Barbara Heming ’66 5 KCF
  • Richard Hess ’66 35+ 1833
  • John Honell ’66 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • James Howard ’66 35+ KCF
  • Patricia (Moore) Huckabay ’66 5 KCF
  • Richard Johnson ’66 15HAA
  • Jeanne (Irwin) Karis ’66 30 KCF
  • Kathleen (Shaw) Kortge ’66 35+ KCF
  • Donna (Danielson) Kountoupes ’66 25 1833
  • George Lambert ’66 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Cameron) Lauhon ’66 25 KCF
  • Alfred Lee ’66 35+ 1833
  • Karen (Grosky) Leisinger ’66 35+ KCF
  • Betty (Strand) Ludden ’66 35+ KCF
  • Richard Mather ’66 5 1833 D
  • Patricia McCrery ’66 35+ KCF
  • James McKittrick ’66 35+ KCF
  • M. Karen (Strong) Melin ’66 35+ KCF
  • John Moore ’66 30 KCF
  • Charles Morse ’66 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Neubert) Myers ’66 35+ KCF
  • Richard Myers ’66 35+ KCF
  • Robert Neuman ’66 10 KCF
  • Mitchell Nussbaum ’66 20 KCF
  • James Peters ’66 30 KCF
  • Jeanne (Tiller) Peterson ’66 15 KCF
  • Marcus Pomeroy ’66 25 KCF
  • Marilyn (Coffing) Pomeroy ’66 25 KCF
  • Mary Preston ’66 KCF
  • Robert Pursel Jr ’66 35+ KCF
  • David Renne ’66 25 1833
  • Milton Rohwer ’66 25 KCF
  • Jennifer (Smith) Sanderson ’66 30 1833
  • Wilson Smillie ’66 25 D
  • Diane (Pirog) Smith ’66 30 KCF
  • Marion Smith ’66 20 KCF
  • Sandra (Noren) Snyder ’66 35+ KCF
  • Aniko (Bikfalvy) Solomonson ’66 15 1833
  • Dennis Stover ’66 35+ 1833
  • Dennis Thornton ’66 20 1833 STETSON V
  • Deanna (Hultquist) Tiefenthal ’66 30 KCF STETSON D
  • James Tiefenthal ’66 30 KCF STETSON D
  • Anneliese (Schliebusch) Virro ’66 20 KCF
  • Olaf Virro ’66 20 KCF
  • Katherine (King) Vonk ’66 30 KCF
  • David Votruba ’66 10 KCF
  • Ginnie (Good) Warner ’66 35+ KCF STETSON
  • John Warner ’66 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Sue (Barthoff) Weidenbaum ’66 35+ 1833
  • Mary (Brubaker) Wilsted ’66 35+ STETSON D
  • Tom Wilsted ’66 35+ STETSON D
  • Linda (Swalm) Wolcott ’66 30 1833
  • Chung-Yiu Wu ’66 20 1833
  • Ann (Michael) Wurster ’66 20 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1967

    Class Participation: 30.81%
    Class Agent: Nancy Southard Young

  • Richard Anderson ’67 15 KCF
  • C. Danford Austin ’67 25 1833HC D
  • Thomas Benson ’67 25 KCF
  • Joel Bernstein ’67 35+ KCF
  • Margaret (Porter) Beusse ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • Barbara Beynon ’67 5 KCF
  • Mark Bond ’67 20 KCF
  • Leslie Bouwman ’67 20 KCF
  • Tom Brown ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Teresa (White) Carns ’67 25 KCF
  • Mark Coon ’67 35+ KCF
  • James Cooper ’67 35+ KCF
  • Richard Coulter ’67 30 1833
  • Thomas Crawford ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • Betty (Burroughs) Dawson ’67 25 KCF
  • Thomas DeCair ’67 15 KCF
  • Harold Decker ’67 30 1833 D V
  • Patricia (Laitner) DeGraaf ’67 15 KCF
  • Richard DeTar ’67 25 KCF
  • John Emerson ’67 30 KCF
  • Marcia (Brackney) Emerson ’67 30 KCF
  • Steven Glenn ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Tamra (Dole) Glenn ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Lynn (Pierson) Gunnison ’67 30 KCF
  • Charles Haberlein Jr. ’67 35+ KCF
  • Henry Hagemeyer Jr. ’67 10 KCF
  • Lynn (Hallberg) Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • William Hall ’67 35+ 1833
  • James Harvey ’67 5 KCF
  • James Heersma ’67 30 KCF
  • Mary Louise Hess ’67 30 KCF
  • Katherine Holmes ’67 10 KCF
  • James Hood ’67 5 KCF
  • William Jones ’67 30HAA
  • John Koch ’67 20HAA
  • Christopher Landee ’67 30 KCF
  • Martha (Parker) Latimore ’67 35+ KCF
  • George Lindenberg ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • M. Kathleen (Richner) Locke ’67 25 KCF
  • Carol (Barney) Maier ’67 35+ D
  • Karen (Busch) Meston ’67 10 KCF
  • Susan (Talbot) Mosher ’67 30 KCF
  • Jon Muth ’67 35+ 1833 D
  • John Neuhaus ’67 10 KCF
  • Lori (Payne) Neuhaus ’67 10 KCF
  • Lynn (McClements) Noel ’67 15 KCF
  • Emily (Lebowitz) Olbrich ’67 20 KCF
  • Beth Parker ’67 30 KCF STETSONHAA
  • Mary (Westerville) Prange ’67 30 D
  • Brian Preston ’67 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Sheryl (Sinclair) Pursel ’67 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Roberts ’67 35+ 1833
  • William Sanderson ’67 30 1833
  • Ronald Sharp ’67 30 KCF
  • Suzanne (Kirk) Shaub ’67 35+ KCF
  • Barry Sherman ’67 15 KCF
  • Gail (Lancaster) Silkstone ’67 35+ KCF
  • William Silkstone ’67 35+ KCF
  • Richard Smoke ’67 15 D
  • Joseph Stulberg ’67 35+ STETSON D
  • Duncan Swenson ’67 25 KCF
  • Joel Thurtell ’67 15 KCF
  • Thomas Ticknor ’67 25 KCF
  • Thomas Van Doren ’67 35+ KCF
  • Heinrich Videnieks ’67 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Strom) Webster ’67 10 1833 STETSON
  • George Wellman ’67 35+ 1833
  • Sara (Wilson) Wellman ’67 35+ 1833
  • Gary Widiger ’67 30 KCF
  • Monica Williams ’67 30 1833
  • Gary Wright ’67 30 KCF
  • Nancy (Southard) Young ’67 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Diane (Looney) Zink ’67 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1968

    Class Participation: 36.89%

  • Marcia (Wingard) Aten ’68 35+ KCF
  • Sue (Falkenstine) Beers ’68 20 KCF
  • Patricia (Harms) Bennett ’68 30 KCF
  • John Blanchard ’68 30 KCF
  • Don Bouwens ’68 20 KCF
  • Roger Brownell ’68 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Virginia (Molnar) Burks ’68 5 KCF
  • Suezanne (Storch) Burrough ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ellen (Tangent) Campos ’68 35+ KCF
  • Cheryl (McLeod) Christoff ’68 25 KCF
  • James Conte ’68 5 1833
  • Vernie Davis ’68 30 KCF
  • Christine (Mertz) Dear ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • The late Rosemary (Tucker) Decker ’68 30 1833 D
  • Margaret (Todd) Dickerson ’68 25 1833 STETSON
  • Julie Eastman ’68 20 KCF
  • Susan (Cope) Ekstrom ’68 20 KCF
  • Carol (Deer) Fencl ’68 10 KCF
  • Gwen (Van Domelen) Fountain ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • James Fountain ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Susan (Kilborn) Francois ’68 30 1833 STETSON
  • Hardy Fuchs ’68 30 1833
  • Harry Garland ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • David Garman ’68 30 1833
  • Bill Garrow ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Dana Getman ’68 20 D
  • Stephen Gilbreath ’68 30 KCF
  • Karen Goss ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Bruce Haight ’68 35+ KCF
  • Susan (Stephens) Harris ’68 35+ KCF
  • Phyllis (Huffman) Herman ’68 35+ KCF
  • Nancy (Loebe) Hessler ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Nancy (Hess) Holt ’68 35+ KCF
  • Peter Holt ’68 35+ KCF
  • Brent Jenkins ’68 25 KCF
  • Carol (Osburn) Jenkins ’68 25 KCF
  • Marilee (Smith) Kaufman ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Janice (Brenner) Kopen ’68 30 KCF
  • Robert Kopen ’68 30 KCF
  • John Kriekard ’68 25 KCF
  • David Lewis ’68 25 KCF
  • Lorelei Lewis ’68 10 KCF
  • Jean Lightfoot ’68 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gretchen (VanAtta) Loro ’68 KCF
  • Paula (Prane) Marian ’68 30 KCF
  • Kenneth Markel Jr. ’68 20 1833
  • Daniel McKeon ’68 20 KCF STETSON
  • C. Scott McSwain ’68 20 KCF
  • Janice (Koltko) Mernitz ’68 30 KCF
  • Nancy (Rice) Moore ’68 35+ KCF
  • Yvonne (Trouteaud) Morse ’68 35+ 1833
  • Carol (Hoben) Muth ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Susan Norris ’68 20 KCF
  • Florence (Lemay) O'Sullivan ’68 25 KCF
  • Doug Parker ’68 30 KCF STETSONHAA
  • Margaret (Ralston) Payne ’68 25 1833
  • Jean Pec ’68 20 KCF
  • James Peterson ’68 30 KCF
  • Beverly Quist ’68 25 KCF
  • Jacqueline Read ’68 15 KCF
  • Lawrence Robinson ’68 20 KCF
  • Emily (Bakeman) Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • John Ruddell ’68 35+ KCF
  • Richard Russell ’68 30 1833HAA
  • Ann Ryan-Small ’68 5 1833
  • Harrison Schaffhauser ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ann Shafer ’68 5 KCF
  • David Sharpe ’68 30 KCF
  • J. Thomas Simpson ’68 KCF
  • Raymond Slaughter ’68 30 KCF
  • Dorothy (Crosby) Smith ’68 15 KCF
  • Paul Smithson ’68 35+ KCF D
  • Robert Snyder ’68 35+ 1833
  • Roberta (Burt) Stephens ’68 15 KCF
  • Margaret Stewart ’68 35+ KCF
  • Edward Thompson ’68 30 KCF V
  • Diane (McGowan) Tichenor ’68 30 KCF
  • John Trump ’68 20 KCF
  • Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68 30 KCF
  • Ralph Vosburgh Jr. ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Barry Webster ’68 35+ KCF
  • Ralph Wellington ’68 35+ 1833 D
  • Marcia (Connolly) Wilson ’68 35+ KCF
  • Andrew Witthohn ’68 15 KCF
  • Richard Yehle ’68 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • Joseph Young ’68 35+ 1833HAA
  • Top ↑

    1969

    Class Participation: 33.46%
    Class Agent: Bill Weiner

  • L. Kurt Adamson ’69 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Martha (Campbell) Adamson ’69 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Ellen (Worgess) Anderson ’69 30 KCF
  • Avery Aten ’69 35+ KCF
  • Norma Bailey ’69 35+ 1833
  • Patricia Bauer ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Gail (Stillwell) Benson ’69 20 KCF
  • Debra (Halperin) Biasca ’69 25 KCF
  • Martha (Groulx) Bond ’69 20 KCF
  • Terrence Brown ’69 20 1833
  • Nicholas Brownlee ’69 20 1833
  • Dawn (Cosgrove) Buchanan ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Cameron ’69 30 1833
  • Carol (Burt) Carra ’69 35+ 1833 D V
  • Phillip Carra ’69 35+ 1833 D
  • David Chapman ’69 35+ KCF
  • Catherine Coles ’69 30 KCF D
  • Ronald Cummings ’69 30 KCF
  • Milton Dahl ’69 5 KCF
  • Dianne Dickson ’69 30 KCF
  • Judy Dittmer ’69 10 D
  • Ilse (Huter) Dove ’69 25 KCF
  • David Easterbrook ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Nancy (Day) Eden ’69 25 KCF
  • James Edmonds ’69 30 KCF
  • Guri (Chambers) Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • James Edoff ’69 35+ KCF
  • Cynthia (Newman) Edwards ’69 30 KCF
  • John Erickson ’69 30 KCF
  • John Evans ’69 30 KCF
  • John Ferrell ’69 35+ KCF
  • Richard Francois ’69 30 1833 STETSON
  • Patricia Freeman ’69 15 KCF
  • Max Garriott ’69 15 KCF
  • Thomas Gentry Jr. ’69 10 KCF
  • Nancy (Friedman) Gilbreath ’69 30 KCF
  • Ann (Wright) Haight ’69 35+ KCF
  • Rick Halpert ’69 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D
  • Carolyn (Daniels) Horner ’69 15 KCF
  • Lucinda Hutchison ’69 25 KCF
  • Dean Johnston ’69 15 1833 STETSON
  • Peter Junkin ’69 15 KCF
  • Constance (Ripstra) Kennedy ’69 35+ KCF
  • Linda Ketelaar ’69 30 1833
  • Susan (Gaff) Koch ’69 20HAA
  • John Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON V
  • Susan (Oster) Krezoski ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Michael Kukla ’69 35+ 1833
  • Rosario (Cardenas) Kukla ’69 35+ 1833
  • Barbara (Atkinson) Lanwermeyer ’69 30 1833 STETSON
  • Tim Lavalli ’69 30 KCF
  • John Linton ’69 35+ 1833
  • Girts Lorencis ’69 15 KCF
  • Lawrence Lour ’69 15 1833
  • Ann MacLachlan-Zaleski ’69 25 1833 STETSON
  • John Magerlein ’69 35+ 1833
  • Elizabeth (Lindemann) Malone ’69 35+ KCF
  • Frank Malone ’69 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Matzell ’69 1833
  • John Messing ’69 20 KCF
  • William Musselman ’69 30 KCF
  • Alan Nesburg ’69 35+ KCF
  • Stephanie Neumann ’69 30 1833 STETSON
  • Michael Reed ’69 20 KCF
  • Nancy Reitz ’69 30 KCF
  • Marie (Carr) Richardson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Jim Richter ’69 15 KCF
  • Todd Rosenberg ’69 30 KCF
  • Marcia (Pigman) Sandler ’69 25 KCF V
  • Wendi Schneider ’69 30 KCF
  • William Sevald ’69 10 KCF
  • Mark Severs ’69 25 KCF
  • Lynne (Carlson) Sheaff ’69 35+ KCF
  • Jeanne Sigler ’69 30 KCF STETSON
  • Linden Smith ’69 30 1833
  • Virginia (Heimbuch) Smith ’69 30 1833
  • David Strome ’69 35+ KCF
  • Bonnie Wachter Swenby ’69 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • William Thompson ’69 35+ KCF
  • Lee Tichenor ’69 30 KCF
  • James Tidwell ’69 15HAA
  • Sarah Tomlinson ’69 5 KCF
  • Carol (Hafley) VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833
  • John VanLuvanee ’69 35+ 1833
  • Donald Wahr ’69 20 KCF
  • Charles Walters Jr. ’69 KCF
  • Susan (Schnebelt) Walters ’69 KCF
  • Marianne (Darrah) Wason ’69 35+ KCF
  • Sherry (Goss) Watson ’69 15 KCF
  • William Weiner ’69 35+ 1833 STETSONHAA D V
  • Sidney Weseman ’69 30 KCF
  • Christine (Rettich) Wilcox ’69 30 KCF
  • David Zucker ’69 25 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1970

    Class Participation: 38.75%
    Class Agent: David Kessler

  • Marianne (Meyer) Armento ’70 25 KCF
  • Rachel Baker ’70 25 KCF
  • Robert Barnhart ’70 30 KCF STETSON V
  • Jean Berolzheimer ’70 25 KCF
  • Rosellen (Luther) Brewer ’70 10 KCF
  • Jayne (Current) Brown ’70 25 KCF
  • Jeanne (McMunn) Browning ’70 15 KCF
  • Linda (Brinduse) Cain ’70 25 KCF
  • Marcia (Buchmueller) Cameron ’70 30 1833
  • Dana Campbell ’70 10 KCF
  • Robert Cinabro ’70 35+ KCF
  • James Clay ’70 10 KCF
  • Kristin (Thompson) Colgren ’70 30 KCF
  • Edward Cope ’70 25 KCF
  • Cynthia Copeland ’70 15 KCF
  • Frederick Crabb ’70 30 KCF
  • Douglas Dickerson ’70 25 1833 STETSON
  • James Ellinger ’70 KCF
  • Stephen Elwell ’70 25 KCF
  • Sue (Levi) Elwell ’70 15 KCF
  • Sharon (Bice) Endelman ’70 30 KCF
  • Karen Engle ’70 35+ KCF STETSONHAA
  • Ingrid Farquharson ’70 20 KCF V
  • Janet (Williams) Ferrell ’70 35+ KCF
  • Robin (Hughes) Gleason ’70 15 KCF
  • Kathleen Griffin ’70 15 KCF
  • Iris (Mechigian) Gruhl ’70 30 KCF
  • Martha Hanscom ’70 35+ KCF
  • Barbara Harris ’70 20 KCF
  • Gail (Hunt) Henry ’70 35+ KCF
  • Carol Holmes ’70 20 KCF
  • Nancy (Yoder) Honeysett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Hornbaker ’70 25 KCF
  • Timothy Howlett ’70 35+ KCF
  • Patricia Huston ’70 20 KCF
  • David Kent ’70 5 KCF
  • Susan (Shepard) Kentner ’70 20 KCF
  • Edwin Kerman ’70 30 KCF
  • David Kessler ’70 30 KCF STETSON V
  • Nancy (Butine) Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • Roderic Krapf ’70 35+ KCF
  • William Kraut ’70 20 KCF
  • Chris Kring ’70 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Jon Kring ’70 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Stephen Landstreet ’70 20 KCF
  • Frances (Hotelling) LeBlanc ’70 30 KCF
  • Michael Leib ’70 25 KCF D
  • Claire Lindblom ’70 20 KCF
  • Linda (Madsen) Linton ’70 35+ 1833
  • James Lippincott ’70 25 KCF D
  • Thomas Lucking ’70 20 KCF
  • Cheryl Lyon-Jenness ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Marthanne Manion ’70 20 KCF
  • Daniell Mattern ’70 30 KCF
  • Margaret McAllister ’70 30 1833 STETSON
  • Stephen McGuire ’70 35+ KCF
  • Suzanne (Carpenter) McKeen ’70 10 1833 V
  • Robert Morris ’70 30 KCF
  • Sally (Warrick) Morris ’70 30 KCF
  • Joseph Muenzer ’70 25 KCF
  • Margaret (Lister) Muenzer ’70 25 KCF
  • Raphael Munavu ’70 KCF
  • Carolyn (Brown) Murphy ’70 30 KCF
  • Diana (Slavik) Murray ’70 25 KCF
  • Margaret (Orr) Nichols ’70 30 KCF
  • Nancy Noblett ’70 30 KCF
  • Lauren Orr ’70 15 KCF
  • Lorene (Johnson) Pharr ’70 KCF
  • Margaret (White) Reich ’70 35+ KCF
  • Jean (Beyer) Rogers ’70 30 KCF
  • Myron Sayles ’70 25 KCF
  • Katherine Schantz-Frederick ’70 15 1833
  • Michael Schonfeld ’70 25 KCF
  • Jane Segal ’70 15 KCF
  • Inese (Brutans) Sharp ’70 30 KCF
  • Bruce Sherwood ’70 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Sibrack ’70 35+ KCF
  • Daniel Siegel ’70 25 KCF
  • Jan Simek ’70 35+ 1833
  • Nancy Sinclair ’70 30 KCF
  • Andrea Singer ’70 35+ KCF
  • Paula (Norman) Snyder ’70 35+ 1833
  • Karen (Kurtz) Spielman ’70 35+ KCF
  • Ulrich Stahl ’70 20 KCF
  • Daniel Strehl ’70 10 1833 STETSON
  • Ruth (Neubert) Stuart ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Fred Taschner ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Gail (Moore) Taschner ’70 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Henry Taylor ’70 25 KCF
  • Catherine Thomas ’70 35+ KCF
  • Shirley Thompson ’70 35+ KCFHAA
  • David Thoms ’70 35+ 1833 STETSONHC D
  • Susan (Stuckey) Thoms ’70 35+ 1833 STETSONHC D
  • John Twist ’70 30 KCF
  • Harold VanderSalm II ’70 30 KCF STETSONHC V
  • Valerie (Mau) Vetter ’70 25 KCF STETSON
  • Claudia (Collins) Vianello ’70 5 KCF
  • Douglas Walker ’70 15 KCF
  • Barbara (Veenhoven) Weber ’70 20 KCF
  • Regina Willette ’70 20 KCF
  • Elizabeth Williams ’70 30 KCF
  • Henry Williams ’70 35+ KCF STETSONHC
  • Reg Wilson ’70 10 KCF
  • Elwood Wingeier ’70 25 KCF
  • Mary (Dillon) Woolever ’70 35+ 1833HC D
  • Top ↑

    1971

    Class Participation: 32.14%
    Class Agent: Steve Helm

  • Betsey (Brown) Archer ’71 30 KCF
  • Cindy (McCaman) Ballard ’71 35+ KCF
  • Randolph Beem ’71 15 KCF
  • Judy Bell ’71 20 KCF
  • William Belski ’71 35+ KCF
  • Ann (Burt) Berger ’71 25 1833
  • Henry Bittaker ’71 5 D
  • Douglas Boike ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Wendy Bolduc ’71 KCF
  • Gary Booth ’71 30 KCF
  • Kenne Bowers ’71 35+ 1833
  • Mary (Mosier) Breymann ’71 25 KCF
  • Susan (Everett) Briar ’71 35+ KCF
  • Constance Britton ’71 35+ KCF
  • John Brummet ’71 5HC
  • Rodney Budka ’71 20 KCF
  • Brad Burkhart ’71 25 KCF
  • Alice (Jameson) Caddow ’71 25 KCF STETSON
  • Jo (White) Calzonetti ’71 5 KCF
  • Dianne Carty ’71 15 KCF
  • Carolyn (Hulbert) Cary ’71 35+ KCF
  • Sarah (Barnes) Darter ’71 20 KCF
  • Amy Douglas ’71 10 KCF
  • Deborah (Foote) Faulkner ’71 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Faulkner ’71 35+ KCF
  • William Fickes ’71 15 KCF
  • The late H. Thomas Francis ’71 10 KCF
  • Rebecca (Hassan) Frazier ’71 35+ KCF
  • Gregrick Frey ’71 35+ KCF
  • Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71 30 1833
  • Rosemary Gordon-Mochizuki ’71 15 KCF
  • Stephen Gredler ’71 10 KCF
  • Thomas Hafer ’71 30 1833
  • Kathy (Daniel) Hagan ’71 10 KCF
  • Paul Hanneman ’71 25 KCF
  • John Hayes ’71 35+ KCF
  • Karen (Datte) Helm ’71 25 KCF
  • Steven Helm ’71 35+ 1833HAA V
  • Alan Hewett ’71 35+ 1833
  • Joyce (Alexander) Hiebert ’71 25 KCF
  • Gail Hoben ’71 35+ KCF D
  • Carolyn (Welti) Hoffee ’71 20 KCF
  • James Jackson ’71 20 KCF
  • Robin Jaynes ’71 30 KCF V
  • Calvert Johnson ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • DeMonte Johnson ’71 30 KCFHAA
  • Susan (Gregory) Johnson ’71 30 KCFHAA
  • James Katona ’71 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Rockelmann) Keefe ’71 20 KCF
  • Dan Kerkhoff ’71 25 KCF
  • Kathryn (Hammer) Kerman ’71 30 KCF
  • Carole Kersten ’71 25 KCF
  • Linda (Wilhelm) King ’71 35+ 1833
  • Sara Kitzsteiner ’71 25 KCF
  • Thomas Lange ’71 25 KCF
  • George Laws ’71 25 KCF
  • Catherine (Lamberts) LeGalley ’71 30 KCF
  • David Leonard ’71 25HC V
  • Katherine Lewis ’71 5 KCF
  • Betty Lindegren ’71 30 KCF
  • Bruce Morgan ’71 10 KCF
  • Andrew Muth ’71 35+ 1833
  • William (Northrup) Northrop ’71 10HAA
  • Kenneth Norton ’71 35+ KCF
  • Lauren (Mileo) O'Sullivan ’71 25 KCF
  • John Parisi ’71 35+ 1833 D
  • Henry Perkins ’71 35+ 1833
  • J. William Potter Jr. ’71 35+ KCF
  • James Preston ’71 35+ KCF
  • Judith (Olmsted) Quick ’71 30 KCF
  • Martha (Hill) Roach ’71 20 KCF
  • Wayne Roe Jr. ’71 35+ KCF
  • M'Annette Rudell ’71 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Linda (Popp) Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Paul Scholten ’71 35+ KCF
  • Janis (Greenlaw) Seaton ’71 20 KCF
  • Janice Selby ’71 15 KCF
  • Jayne (Aube) Shedd ’71 15 KCF
  • Candace (Bullwinkle) Sidner ’71 35+ KCF
  • Maureen (Hendrick) Smyth ’71 25 KCF
  • Paul Smyth ’71 25 KCF
  • Clyde Solomon ’71 35+ KCFHAA
  • John Steward ’71 20 KCF V
  • Evan Sugarbaker ’71 35+ KCF
  • Grant Swinehart ’71 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Sylvester ’71 35+ KCF
  • Richard Tubbs ’71 35+ KCF
  • Brenda Turner ’71 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • Ann (Rutledge) Vossekuil ’71 35+ 1833HAA
  • Bryan Vossekuil ’71 35+ 1833HAA
  • Shirley (Hedges) Westrate ’71 5 KCF V
  • William Williams ’71 25 1833 D V
  • Robert Winship ’71 10 1833
  • Anne Witt ’71 5 KCF
  • Michael Woolever ’71 35+ 1833HC D
  • Top ↑

    1972

    Class Participation: 24.75%

  • Matthew Anderson ’72 20 KCF
  • Noel Barbulesco ’72 30 KCF
  • Christopher Baum ’72 30 KCF
  • Kim Beattie ’72 30HC PPLC
  • Bradley Berger ’72 25 1833
  • David Betson ’72 30 KCF
  • Brenda Blair ’72 25 KCF
  • George Bogan ’72 20 KCF
  • Ruth (Wright) Bogan ’72 20 KCF
  • Paul Burnam ’72 35+ KCF
  • Cynthia (Parker) Burnstein ’72 20 KCF
  • Martha Byrnes ’72 30 KCF
  • Arnold Campbell ’72 25 1833 STETSON D
  • Martha (Larzelere) Campbell ’72 25 1833 STETSON D V
  • James Cavallo ’72 35+ KCF V
  • William Coe ’72 20 1833 STETSON
  • Marlys Conrad ’72 30 KCF
  • John Cook ’72 35+ 1833
  • Michele (Barth) Cook ’72 35+ 1833
  • John Crandell ’72 25 KCF
  • Pia (Chambers) Crandell ’72 25 KCF
  • Gregory Dear ’72 10 KCF
  • Deborah DeBruyn ’72 10 KCF
  • Peter Dowd ’72 30 KCF
  • Michael Edick ’72 30 KCF
  • Francesca Elms ’72 35+ KCF
  • Ann (Cleland) Feldmeier ’72 20 KCF
  • Daniel Frank ’72 30 1833 STETSON
  • Carolynne (Dawson) Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Gieryn ’72 35+ KCF
  • Alan Hays ’72 20 KCF
  • Paul Hiemstra ’72 30 KCF
  • Barbara (Cook) Hinz ’72 35+ 1833 V
  • Timothy House ’72 15 KCF
  • David Howell ’72 25 KCF
  • Michael Killian ’72 20 KCF
  • Sally (Krause) Killian ’72 20 KCF
  • Robert Kingsley ’72 10 KCF
  • John Klein ’72 30 D
  • Muriel (Bina) Knope ’72 25 KCF
  • Karl Kodiak ’72 30 KCF
  • Robert Kopecky ’72 30 D
  • Mary (Kastead) Krause ’72 30 KCF
  • Diane (Congdon) Larimer ’72 30 KCF
  • Stanley Larimer ’72 30 KCF
  • Daryl Larke ’72 35+ 1833HC
  • Alexander Lipsey ’72 30 1833 V
  • Jean (Brumbaugh) McCarty ’72 30 KCF
  • Jacqueline (Barton) McGuire ’72 35+ KCF
  • Deborah (Brown) McWee ’72 30 KCF
  • Melvin McWilliams ’72 15 KCF
  • Sharon (Greene) McWilliams ’72 15 KCF
  • Howard Morrette Jr. ’72 25 KCF
  • John Norem ’72 20 KCF
  • Ricky Ostrom ’72 25 KCF
  • Catherine (Griffith) O'Sullivan ’72 15 KCF
  • Mary Passage ’72 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Neil Pierson ’72 30 1833
  • Sarah (Diehl) Redman ’72 5 KCF STETSON
  • Scott Rhodewalt ’72 20 KCF
  • Rand Robinson ’72 15 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Perhac) Schmitt ’72 25 KCF
  • William Shinar ’72 10 KCF
  • Judith Smutek ’72 35+ KCF
  • Craig Sonke ’72 30 1833
  • Sheri Sprigg ’72 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Jeffries) Thompson ’72 25 KCF
  • Vicky (Minderhout) Thorsell ’72 25 KCF
  • D. Rena Tillman ’72 25 KCF
  • Karen VanderLinde ’72 20 1833 D
  • Anastasia Vassos ’72 25 KCF
  • Barbara Waszczak ’72 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Weaver ’72 KCF
  • Deborah (Hammerlind) Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA
  • Michael Weber ’72 35+ 1833HAA
  • James Wheeler ’72 20 KCF
  • Stephen Wilder ’72 35+ KCF
  • Larry Yarak ’72 25 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1973

    Class Participation: 26.91%
    Class Agent: Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege

  • Susan Aalsburg ’73 20 KCF
  • Maybeth Anderson ’73 25 KCF
  • Bruce Atherton ’73 25 KCF
  • Catherine Bach ’73 25 KCF
  • Linda (Giering) Balmuth ’73 25 1833 STETSON D
  • Larry Banta ’73 35+ KCF
  • Beth (Wietelmann) Bauer ’73 25 KCF
  • David Bisbee ’73 25 KCF V
  • James Booth ’73 25 KCF
  • Nancy Clupper ’73 15 KCF
  • Christopher Cole ’73 25 KCF D
  • John Collins Jr. ’73 35+ KCF
  • Thomas Conlon ’73 25 KCF D
  • Roger Conrad ’73 15 KCF
  • Deborah Dupont ’73 10 KCF
  • Paul Eads ’73 25 KCF
  • Thomas Eden ’73 25 KCF
  • Kerry (Graham) Edick ’73 30 KCF
  • Kerry Estes ’73 35+ KCF
  • Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege ’73 35+ 1833 V
  • David Fege ’73 35+ 1833
  • Michael Frazier ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gary Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833
  • Judith (Thompson) Gudelsky ’73 35+ 1833
  • Martha Hamlyn ’73 25 KCF
  • Allan Hauck ’73 20 KCF
  • Ralph Howard ’73 35+ KCF
  • Carol Johnston ’73 15 KCF
  • Sarah (Porter) Jury ’73 35+ 1833 D
  • Janet Katz ’73 35+ KCF
  • Marc Keen ’73 20 KCF
  • James King ’73 35+ KCF
  • Lynne (Jackson) King ’73 35+ KCF
  • William Klein ’73 20 KCF
  • Elaine (Hiscock) Konyha ’73 20 1833
  • Kenneth Konyha ’73 20 1833
  • Henry Lee ’73 25 D
  • George Loegel ’73 20 KCF
  • David Loughhead ’73 35+ KCF
  • Sally Madsen ’73 20 KCF
  • Philip Maki ’73 25 KCF
  • Alan Maxey ’73 20 KCF
  • Peg (Maass) McAllister ’73 25 1833
  • Constance (Laws) McGuire ’73 25 KCF
  • Sarah Mellish ’73 30 1833
  • David Mesenbring ’73 30 KCF
  • Wilhelmine (Davis) Miller ’73 20 KCF
  • Craig Moore ’73 30 1833
  • David Mulder ’73 5 KCF
  • The late Michael Nelson ’73 35+ KCF
  • Dale Norton ’73 35+ 1833
  • Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73 25 KCF
  • Roger Ovink ’73 25 KCF
  • Beverly Ovrebo ’73 20 KCF
  • Lynne Pentler ’73 35+ KCF
  • Roger Petzke ’73 30 KCF
  • Kenneth Phillips ’73 25 KCF
  • Mark Pracher ’73 25 KCF
  • Gail Raiman ’73 35+ 1833 STETSON D V
  • Rhonda (Mitchell) Rolfes ’73 5 KCF
  • Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73 30 KCF
  • Ronald Roseman ’73 35+ KCF
  • Gerald Rosen ’73 30 KCF
  • Richard Shepard ’73 KCF
  • Mary Sies ’73 25 KCF
  • Carole Siewert-Keen ’73 20 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Sloan) Smith ’73 25 KCFHAA
  • Janet (Blair) Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Michael Stewart ’73 35+ KCF
  • Teresa (Schafer) Sullivan ’73 20 KCF
  • Harold Sutherland ’73 10 KCF
  • Charlotta Thunander ’73 30 KCF
  • Roger Tolle ’73 35+ KCF
  • Christopher Townsend-Wolfe ’73 5 STETSON D
  • Johannes Van den Bergh ’73 25 KCF
  • Jim VanSweden ’73 25 1833HC
  • Willard Washburn ’73 35+ KCF
  • Jennifer (Armstrong) West ’73 35+ KCF
  • John Whelpton ’73 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1974

    Class Participation: 24.32%
    Class Agent: Phil Kraushaar

  • Shana (Goldiamond) Aucsmith ’74 25 KCF
  • Louise (Dobson) Blasius ’74 25 KCF
  • Dena Bovee ’74 15 KCF
  • Anne Broker ’74 35+ 1833 D
  • Frederick Brown ’74 25 KCF
  • Bernadine Butcher ’74 10 KCF
  • Andrea Campbell ’74 10 1833
  • Margaret (Kurtz) Carroll ’74 20 KCF
  • Barbara (Woodson) Collins ’74 30 KCF
  • John Collins ’74 30 KCF
  • Kenneth Cookson ’74 35+ KCF
  • Susan Coon ’74 35+ KCF
  • Maria (Benson) Culley ’74 35+ 1833
  • Mariel (Starbuck) DeMoss ’74 25 KCF
  • Melissa Eddy ’74 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Kathi (Kuhlmann) Fischer ’74 35+ KCF
  • Gina Frasson-Hudson ’74 30 KCF
  • Emily (Goostrey) Garrett ’74 15 KCF
  • Pamela (Brown) Gavin ’74 35+ 1833 D V
  • Randy Gepp ’74 30 KCF
  • Gerald Gliwa Jr. ’74 25 KCFHAA
  • Harry Graber ’74 5 KCF
  • Sandra Greene ’74 15 KCF
  • Paul Guenette ’74 30 KCF
  • Katharine Hartley ’74 25 KCF D
  • Thomas Held ’74 30 KCF
  • James Hogg ’74 30 1833 D V
  • Susan Howard ’74 30 KCF
  • Karen Johnson ’74 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jeffrey Jones ’74 5 KCF
  • Carol Kahler ’74 35+ KCF
  • Michael Kane ’74 30 KCF D
  • Diane Kiino ’74 30 KCF
  • Christopher King ’74 20 KCF
  • Philip Kraushaar Jr. ’74 30 KCF V
  • Richard Lacy ’74 15 KCFHAA
  • Joseph Lane ’74 30 KCF
  • Gregory Ludlow ’74 20 KCF
  • David Magerlein ’74 30 1833 STETSON V
  • Dennis McCarthy ’74 35+ 1833
  • Cynthia (Read) Miller ’74 30 KCF
  • John Miller ’74 20 KCF
  • Janice Mitchell ’74 35+ 1833
  • Longine Morawski ’74 20 D
  • Bonnie Munger ’74 35+ KCF
  • John Mussman ’74 5 KCF
  • Richard Nolan ’74 35+ KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Mary (Johnson) Paschke ’74 35+ KCF
  • Douglas Peebles ’74 20 KCF STETSON
  • Peter Peterson ’74 10 KCF
  • Christine (Pearson) Petzke ’74 30 KCF
  • Dana Ramish ’74 25 KCF
  • Carolyn Scott ’74 30 KCF
  • Christine Seashore ’74 20 KCF
  • Elliot Shapiro ’74 5 KCF
  • Andrew Soria ’74 10 KCF
  • Neil Strefling ’74 35+ KCF
  • Robert Strong ’74 35+ KCF
  • Edith (Deer) Sutterlin ’74 25 1833
  • Mark Sutterlin ’74 25 1833
  • Donald Swartwout ’74 30 KCF
  • Timothy Swartz ’74 35+ KCF
  • Shirley Taylor ’74 10 KCF
  • Scott Tempel ’74 25 KCF
  • Stephen Thomson ’74 25 KCFHAA
  • Peter Turnbull ’74 20 KCF
  • Kurt Van Meter ’74 30 KCF
  • Mary Welch ’74 KCF
  • John Whisler ’74 30 KCF
  • Kenneth Winter ’74 10 1833
  • Elizabeth Witt-Goodwin ’74 30 KCF
  • Patrick Wolf ’74 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1975

    Class Participation: 18.86%
    Class Agent: Tala (Munther) Davidson

  • James Asbel ’75 25 KCF
  • George Baldwin ’75 30 KCF
  • Constance (Bostwick) Banta ’75 35+ KCF
  • Jeffrey Barbour ’75 30 KCF
  • John Beck ’75 30 KCFHAA
  • Colleen Bjerke ’75 25 KCF
  • Daniel Blevins ’75 35+ KCF
  • Jill (Kipfmiller) Booth ’75 30 KCF
  • Mark Booth ’75 30 KCF
  • Steven Boyak ’75 15 KCF
  • Steven Brechin ’75 25 KCF
  • Mary-Helene Brown ’75 25 1833 STETSON
  • Karen Cordes ’75 30 KCF
  • Gregory Cznadel ’75 15 KCF
  • Nancy Daum ’75 25 KCF V
  • Tala (Munther) Davidson ’75 20 KCF STETSON D
  • Anne (Deason) Dayanandan ’75 15 KCF
  • Matthew Farner ’75 30 KCF
  • Tom Flynn ’75 20 KCF
  • Joseph Folz II ’75 25 D
  • Robert Freese ’75 25 1833
  • Mary (Huber) Graham ’75 5 KCF
  • Kathleen (Eberle) Gross ’75 30 KCF
  • Scott Hamlin ’75 25 KCF
  • Robert Hammer ’75 20 KCF
  • Ladislav Hanka Jr. ’75 G
  • James Hanson ’75 30 KCF
  • Stephen Haughey ’75 30 1833 STETSON
  • Mary Hess ’75 30 KCF
  • Derek Hybels ’75 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Mark Jackson ’75 35+ KCF
  • William Jaynes ’75 30 KCF
  • Elisa Klein ’75 25 KCF
  • Frederick Knorr III ’75 15 KCF
  • David Kurtz Jr. ’75 35+ 1833HAA D
  • Donald Levitt ’75 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Loughhead ’75 10 KCF
  • Sarah Lynch ’75 30 1833
  • Karen (Zachmann) Macklin ’75 20 KCF
  • David Makowski ’75 30 KCF
  • Debra (Orselet) Marsteller ’75 30 1833 V
  • Barnet McKee ’75 30 KCF
  • Judy (Gibson) Meador ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Miller ’75 35+ KCF
  • Roger Milliken ’75 20 KCF
  • Norman Neher ’75 30 KCF
  • Sharon (Kilgore) Pierson ’75 30 1833
  • Linda (Eygnor) Quijano ’75 20 KCF
  • Sheryl (Collins) Schrot ’75 35+ KCF
  • Mary Singer ’75 35+ KCF
  • David Smith ’75 35+ KCF
  • Lisa (Becker) Smith ’75 35+ KCF
  • Marjorie Snyder ’75 15HAA D
  • Jonathan Start ’75 10 KCF D
  • Thomas Teske ’75 30 1833
  • Mark Theobald ’75 30 1833
  • Ruth (Spike) Theobald ’75 30 1833
  • Debra Warejcka ’75 20 KCF
  • Jeffrey Webber ’75 30 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1976

    Class Participation: 21.88%
    Class Agent: Rob Van Patten, Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten

  • Brian Anderson ’76 15 KCF
  • Karen (Hunter) Anderson ’76 15 KCF
  • William Babel ’76 25 KCF
  • David Ban ’76 35+ 1833
  • Steven Becker ’76 35+ 1833
  • Roberta Bidwell ’76 35+ KCF
  • Eugene Bissell III ’76 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Susanne (Newcomer) Breckenfelder ’76 15 KCF
  • Kirk Bruno ’76 15 KCF
  • Gail Bumgarner ’76 1833
  • Molly Cline ’76 25 KCF
  • Janet (Weiland) Coquillette ’76 20 KCF
  • Sherri (Panschar) Crisenbery ’76 25 KCF
  • Lisa Culp ’76 20 KCF
  • Jan Curtis ’76 30 KCF
  • Debra Damon ’76 KCF
  • Margaret (McKearnan) Durst ’76 30 KCFHAA
  • Helen Etkin ’76 25 KCF D V
  • E. Elizabeth Floyd ’76 20 KCF
  • W. Trent Foley ’76 30 1833
  • Robert Foote ’76 30 KCF
  • Gary Gangnath ’76 20 1833 STETSON
  • William Garzia ’76 20 KCF
  • Janet Gates ’76 15 KCF
  • Karen (Glowacki) Gennaro ’76 30 KCF
  • Jill (Halverstadt) Gentry ’76 5 KCF
  • Michael Gibson ’76 25 KCF
  • Mark Greenman ’76 30HC
  • Heidi Gregori-Gahan ’76 25 1833
  • Patricia Harrington-Wydell ’76 30 KCF
  • Jeffrey Hawke ’76 15 1833
  • Kristel Heinz-Ciullo ’76 35+ KCF
  • Stephen Hiyama ’76 30 KCF
  • Howard Holmes ’76 20 KCF
  • Pamela (Shaw) Holmes ’76 20 KCF
  • Bruce Johnson ’76 25 KCFHAA
  • Kevin Kleinsmith ’76 35+ KCF
  • James Lee ’76 35+ KCF
  • Carlton Marcyan ’76 15 KCF
  • Helen (Pratt) Mickens ’76 35+ 1833 STETSON D
  • Edward Miner ’76 20 KCF
  • Christopher Moeller ’76 30 KCF
  • Randall Morse ’76 30 KCF
  • Janet Nesburg ’76 15 KCF STETSON
  • Robert Nolan ’76 30 KCF
  • Anne Okon ’76 15 KCF
  • Jeffrey Owen ’76 15 KCF
  • Jan (Kahle) Palajac ’76 25 KCF
  • Jeff Palmer ’76 15 KCF D
  • James Pickett ’76 35+ KCF
  • Harley Pierce Jr. ’76 35+ KCF
  • David Powell ’76 15 KCF STETSON
  • Ann Rhoads ’76 30 KCF
  • Marcia (Hubbard) Richter ’76 30 KCF
  • James Robideau ’76 35+ 1833 STETSONHC D V
  • Kathryn Robison ’76 30 KCF
  • Deborah Russell ’76 20 1833
  • Karen Schafer ’76 20 KCF
  • Lesley (Mellis) Schuldt ’76 10 KCF
  • Christine Seber ’76 25 KCF
  • Amelia (Moss) Simms ’76 10 KCF
  • Steven Simms ’76 10 KCF
  • Carol Sinden ’76 30 KCFHAA
  • Barbara Slinker ’76 30 KCF V
  • Linda Socia ’76 20 1833
  • O. Colin Stine ’76 KCF
  • David Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Martha (Staff) Stone ’76 35+ KCF
  • Nancy Sulfridge ’76 5 KCF
  • Laura Sutton ’76 25 KCF
  • Joseph Thomson ’76 30 KCF D
  • Mark Thomson ’76 30HC
  • Michael Thomson ’76 30HC
  • Robert Van Patten Jr. ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten ’76 35+ KCF V
  • Carol (Ditzhazy) Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Walter Vogel ’76 35+HC
  • Susan Wakefield ’76 15 KCF
  • Anita Wallgren ’76 30 KCF D
  • James Wilczak ’76 25 KCF
  • Steven Zuhl ’76 30 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1977

    Class Participation: 23.67%
    Class Agent: Lee Morriss

  • Bonnie Andrews ’77 35+ KCF
  • Timothy Ball ’77 20 1833 V
  • Dee (Mehl) Ban ’77 35+ 1833
  • Ivars Bergs ’77 20 KCF
  • Michael Berkow ’77 5 KCF
  • John Berton ’77 5 KCF
  • Judith Bollinger ’77 5 1833 D
  • Mark Brown ’77 35+ KCF
  • Guy Calcerano ’77 20 KCF
  • Jonathan Call ’77 30 KCFHAA
  • Ronald Cartieri ’77 KCF
  • Kim Chapman ’77 20 KCF
  • Thomas Chida ’77 15 KCF
  • Craig Crawford ’77 20 KCF
  • Karlotta Davis ’77 30 1833
  • William DeGrado ’77 30 KCF
  • John Dillon ’77 30 KCF
  • Douglas Donoho ’77 25 KCF
  • Marc Elliott ’77 30 KCF
  • Angela Elsey ’77 20 KCF STETSON
  • Janice Fernette ’77 25 KCF
  • Diane Fink ’77 25 KCF
  • Andrew Fischer ’77 15 KCF
  • Gregory Gamalski ’77 35+ 1833 D
  • Patrick Gibson ’77 30 KCF
  • Ruth Gorrin ’77 5 KCF
  • Rebecca Graham ’77 30 KCF
  • Bruce Hamper ’77 35+ KCF
  • Lynne (Gibson) Hitchcock ’77 10 KCF
  • Nancy Huntly ’77 15 KCF
  • Susan Jacoby ’77 30 KCF
  • Steven Juliano ’77 5 KCF
  • Andrew Kerr ’77 20 KCF
  • Karen King ’77 30 KCF
  • Robert Lake ’77 20 KCF
  • Kristen Lehker ’77 5 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Belser) Loegel ’77 20 KCF
  • Elizabeth Longhurst ’77 20 KCF
  • Cynthia (Wood) Loui ’77 35+ KCF STETSON V
  • John Luppino ’77 15 KCF
  • John MacArthur ’77 30 KCFHAA
  • James Mandrell ’77 5 KCF
  • James McBride Jr. ’77 35+ 1833 V
  • Bonnie Miller-McLemore ’77 30 KCF
  • Carol (Myers) Miyake ’77 5 KCF
  • Lee Morriss ’77 35+ KCF V
  • Karen Nelson ’77 30 KCF
  • Cynthia Nethercut ’77 30 KCF
  • Susan (Getz) Nieman ’77 25 KCFHAA
  • Laura Pedelty ’77 KCF
  • Thomas Peterman ’77 35+ 1833
  • Bruce Popke ’77 KCF
  • Linda (DeRose) Primavera ’77 35+ 1833 D
  • Christopher Pyne ’77 15 KCF
  • James Rehmus ’77 30 D
  • Thomas Richardson ’77 30 KCF
  • Mary (Musselman) Robertson ’77 15 KCF
  • Donald Root ’77 25 1833
  • Frederic Rowe ’77 30 D
  • Shaheen Rushd ’77 15 KCF
  • Laurie Russell ’77 30 KCF
  • John Schorling ’77 25 KCF
  • M. Gretchen Shea ’77 35+ 1833 STETSON
  • Colleen Sherburne ’77 20 KCF
  • Stacy (Semenczuk) Shrode ’77 30 KCF V
  • Harlan Smith II ’77 30 KCF
  • Susan Smoley ’77 30 KCF
  • Ian Stewart ’77 25 KCF
  • Sharon (Stohrer-Hoyt) Stohrer ’77 10 KCF
  • Jill (Heavenrich) Thomson ’77 30HC
  • Kathryn VandenBosch ’77 5 KCF
  • Jeffrey Wehmeyer ’77 35+ KCF
  • Kathleen West ’77 20 1833
  • Mary Wilczak ’77 35+ KCF
  • Dennis Wilder ’77 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1978

    Class Participation: 25.14%
    Class Agent: Ann Dahmer, Kerry Geffert

  • Ann Adams ’78 20 KCF
  • Christine Allen ’78 KCF
  • Addell (Austin) Anderson ’78 25 KCF
  • Daniel Baker ’78 20HAA D
  • John Baumgartner Jr. ’78 30 KCF
  • Andrea (Mann) Berkowitz ’78 25 KCF
  • David Booth ’78 30 KCF
  • Karen (Wisner) Booth ’78 30 KCF
  • Teresa Brines ’78 35+ KCF
  • Patrick Burgam ’78 5 KCF
  • Christopher Bussert ’78 25 1833HC
  • Annette (Knight) Campbell ’78 25 KCF
  • Michael Chilicki ’78 20 KCFHAA
  • Barbara (Kurth) Clayton ’78 30 1833HAA D
  • James Clayton ’78 30 1833HAA D V
  • Jill Cochran ’78 20 KCF
  • Krista (Nisper) Conway ’78 5 KCF
  • R. Bruce Cornwall ’78 30 KCF
  • Bernadette Cracchiolo ’78 5 KCF
  • James Croom ’78 35+ KCF
  • Ann Dahmer ’78 30 1833 STETSON V
  • David Dean ’78 30 KCF
  • Diana (Brown) Dean ’78 30 KCF V
  • William DeBiasi ’78 10 KCF
  • Jennifer (Lincoln) DeRosa ’78 15 KCF
  • Robert Dion ’78 35+ 1833
  • Carol Drost ’78 20 KCF
  • Scott Edwards ’78 10 KCF
  • Max Fenstermacher ’78 30 1833
  • Suzanne Feurt ’78 35+ KCF
  • Michael Flesher ’78 10 KCF V
  • Bonnie (Johnston) Forrester ’78 20 1833 D
  • Joseph Forrester ’78 20 1833 D
  • James Fox ’78 30 1833
  • David Francis ’78 10 1833
  • Martha (Fox) Frank ’78 5 KCF
  • Stephen Gallas ’78 35+ KCFHAA
  • Laura Garrison ’78 5 KCF
  • Ann Gary ’78 15 KCF
  • Sharron (Brown) Gasior ’78 30 KCF V
  • Susan Gates-Paauw ’78 25 KCF
  • Kerry Geffert ’78 35+ KCF STETSON D V
  • Kevin Geiser ’78 30 1833 STETSON
  • Mary Geist ’78 5 KCF
  • Richard Gianino ’78 20 1833HAA V
  • Anne Gregory ’78 25 KCF
  • Mark Grimes ’78 15 KCF
  • Joel Gruber ’78 20 KCF
  • James Heath ’78 35+ 1833HC V
  • Patricia (Collins) Hetzler ’78 25 KCF
  • John Hitchcock ’78 20 KCF D V
  • Christopher Holly ’78 15 KCF
  • Joellen Hosler ’78 5 KCF
  • James Hosner ’78 30 KCFHAA
  • Si Johnson ’78 30 1833 STETSONHC V
  • Susan Johnston ’78 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Gary Keene ’78 20 KCF
  • Deborah (Boverhof) Kennedy ’78 35+ KCF
  • Crystal (Kirbaugh) Kinzel ’78 25 KCF
  • Spencer Krane ’78 25 1833HAA V
  • Barbara Krass ’78 15 KCF
  • Jack Kreling ’78 25 KCF
  • Martha Laatsch ’78 5 KCF
  • Deborah (Crabbs) Lawlor ’78 15 KCF
  • P. Bryan Lilly ’78 20 KCF
  • Eric Martin ’78 20 KCF
  • Russell Meska Jr. ’78 30 KCFHAA
  • Nancy (Nolan) Moody ’78 30 1833 D
  • David Moran ’78 25HAA
  • Steven Palmer ’78 35+ 1833
  • Donald Pobuda Jr. ’78 5HAA
  • Kurt Roscow ’78 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Jonathan Rosenberg ’78 30 KCF STETSON
  • Ronald Rybar ’78 25 KCFHAA D V
  • Dale Shaller ’78 20 KCF
  • David Simpson ’78 15 KCF
  • Gordon Skinner ’78 15 KCF
  • Roger Smith ’78 KCF
  • Steven Stankewicz ’78 30 1833 D
  • William Stoeri ’78 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Cheryl (Mattson) Stults ’78 30 1833
  • Alan Taracuk ’78 15 1833 STETSONHAA D
  • Neil Tollas ’78 35+ 1833HC
  • Janet VanAlsten ’78 35+ 1833
  • Valerie Walters ’78 20 KCF
  • Pat Webb ’78 25 KCF STETSON V
  • Christopher Wells ’78 30 KCF
  • David Whitmer ’78 5 KCF
  • Mary Wolf ’78 10 KCF
  • Denelle (Cole) Wrightson ’78 25 1833
  • John Zenker ’78 20 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1979

    Class Participation: 18.32%
    Class Agent: Ken King, Mary Seaberg King

  • Charles Austerberry ’79 5 KCF
  • Pamela (Price) Baker ’79 25 1833
  • Steven Baker ’79 25 1833
  • Dianne (Richoz) Barclay ’79 15 KCF
  • Kieran Beer ’79 20 1833
  • Melissa Benson ’79 20 1833
  • Cynthia Berman ’79 20 KCF D V
  • David Blackburn ’79 25 KCF
  • Christina Bodurow ’79 10 D V
  • Eric Bouwens ’79 15 KCF
  • Timothy Brenner ’79 5 KCF
  • Heather (Gilchrist) Campbell ’79 20 KCF
  • John Cavacece ’79 20 KCF
  • Shan (Soliday) Clark ’79 15 KCF
  • Steven Clark ’79 15 KCF
  • Barbara (Turner) DeRose ’79 35+ 1833
  • Christopher DeRose ’79 35+ 1833
  • Marc Dion ’79 10 KCF
  • Douglas Doetsch ’79 30 1833
  • Douglas Dow ’79 5 1833
  • Jillian (Berndt) Dykehouse ’79 30 1833HAA
  • Kaia (Stavig) Esau ’79 10 KCF
  • Erik Forsberg ’79 20 KCF
  • Norma-Jean (Stremich) Forshey ’79 30 KCF
  • Vanessa (Taphouse) Fuson ’79 30 KCF
  • Christopher Glass ’79 5 KCF
  • Deborah (LaCasse) Grace ’79 30 KCF
  • Milton Greenman ’79 10 1833HC
  • Kurt Haserodt ’79 25 1833
  • Michael Herndobler ’79 KCF
  • Thaddeus Hettle ’79 KCF
  • Heather Hudson ’79 5 KCF
  • Annette Johnston ’79 35+ KCF STETSON
  • Judith Kienle ’79 30 1833
  • Kenneth King Jr. ’79 30 1833 V
  • Mary (Seaberg) King ’79 30 1833 V
  • Karen Kitchel ’79 20 KCF
  • James Klimchuk ’79 30 KCF STETSON
  • Maria (LeZotte) Klimchuk ’79 30 KCF STETSON
  • Donald Kursik ’79 25 1833HAA
  • Kenneth Lampar Jr. ’79 20 KCF STETSON V
  • Mary Larson ’79 5 KCF
  • Karen (Buckingham) Lilly ’79 20 KCF
  • Christine Lomaka ’79 10 KCF
  • Theda (Win) McRae ’79 25 KCF
  • Christopher Morris ’79 30 D
  • Michael Moyer ’79 20 KCF
  • Nancy Nelson ’79 20 KCF
  • Joseph Nuyen Jr. ’79 30 1833
  • John O'Brien ’79 30 KCF V
  • Joel Orosz ’79 30 1833 D
  • Carol (Franke) Owens ’79 30HAA
  • Jane (Woodworth) Pettit ’79 25 KCF
  • Robert Raybin ’79 25 KCF
  • Timothy Roberts ’79 30 KCF
  • Gail (Schultheiss) Scherer ’79 30 KCF
  • Merrill Smith ’79 15 KCF
  • Karen Stratton ’79 30 KCF
  • Mark Sundstrand ’79 15 KCF
  • Bonnie Taylor ’79 20 KCF
  • John Taylor ’79 25 KCF
  • Robert Weinstein ’79 5 D V
  • Marilyn (Wiggins) Wolpert ’79 25 KCF
  • Anthony Woods Jr. ’79 20 1833 D V
  • Jeffrey Yourick ’79 15 1833 D
  • Top ↑

    1980

    Class Participation: 25.4%

  • Kim (Sullivan) Aldrich ’80 35+ KCF
  • Laura (Pickford) Angelo ’80 30 KCF STETSON
  • Mary (Chuba) Anthouard ’80 15 KCF
  • James Atherton ’80 5 KCF
  • David Bach ’80 20 1833
  • Carla (Hammersley) Barcey ’80 KCF
  • Keith Baum ’80 25 1833 D
  • Ann (Carey) Bayer ’80 5 KCF
  • Mark Bayer ’80 5 KCF
  • Alexander Beal ’80 10 KCF
  • Larry Bell ’80 5 STETSON D
  • Ann (Oswald) Benett ’80 25 1833
  • Gregory Bergin ’80 25 KCF
  • Diann (Dandro) Bieke ’80 10 KCF
  • Thomas Bieke ’80 10 KCF
  • Christa (Leibold) Bono ’80 35+ KCF
  • Edward Bouwhuis ’80 25 D
  • Karen Brown ’80 10 KCF
  • Daniel Bruining ’80 20 KCF
  • Brian Bumpus ’80 20 KCF
  • Judith (Farwell) Bumpus ’80 20 KCF
  • Carol (Kucera) Carlson ’80 25 KCF
  • Jody Clark ’80 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Patricia (Wotila) Croom ’80 35+ KCF
  • Martha Crusius ’80 30 KCF
  • Harvey Dickson ’80 5 KCF
  • Catherine Dilley-Lazar ’80 10 KCF
  • Catherine (Tourney) Doherty ’80 30 KCF
  • Rodney Dykehouse ’80 30 1833HAA
  • John Faul ’80 20 KCF
  • Caleb Fleming ’80 20 KCF
  • Margaret (Hull) Forsberg ’80 20 KCF
  • John Foster ’80 30 1833 D
  • Sharon Glaser ’80 KCF
  • Richard Goodman ’80 15 D
  • Dana (Holton) Hendrix ’80 25 1833
  • Jeanne (Koistinen) Hicks ’80 10 1833
  • Randy Hicks ’80 10 1833
  • Janet Hieshetter ’80 15 KCF
  • Jeanine Jeffers-Woolf ’80 15 KCF
  • Kevin Johnson ’80 25 KCF
  • Frederick Kassab ’80 25 KCF
  • Megan (O'Shaughnessy) Keough ’80 10 1833
  • Lauren (Rauch) Kern ’80 30 KCF
  • Teresa Kline ’80 30 1833 V
  • Jill Latta ’80 20 1833
  • Ray Lefton ’80 25 KCF
  • Jennifer (Booth) Lemaigre ’80 20 1833
  • Scott Loveridge ’80 15 KCF V
  • Paul Lugthart ’80 20 KCFHAA
  • Bruce Maylath ’80 30 KCF
  • Lincoln McBride ’80 KCF
  • Allan Milham II ’80 25 1833
  • Michael Morales ’80 25 KCF
  • Susan (Martin) Morgan ’80 10 KCF
  • Katharine (Morrow) Morley ’80 10 KCF
  • Martha (Fulford) Mothershead ’80 10 KCF
  • Robert Mothershead Jr. ’80 10 KCF
  • David Op't Holt ’80 20 KCF
  • Geoffrey Paine ’80 5 KCF
  • James Peterson ’80 20 KCF
  • Kimberly (Hart) Peterson ’80 20 KCF
  • Martha (Ross) Peterson ’80 5 KCF
  • Lauren Plummer ’80 30 KCF
  • Carla Reczek ’80 30 KCF
  • Stephen Roach ’80 25 1833
  • Andrew Shiemke ’80 20 KCF
  • Karl Siebert ’80 25 KCF
  • Carolyn Smith ’80 25 1833
  • Ann Stevens ’80 25 KCF
  • Robert Sydlow ’80 25 KCF
  • Scott Vance ’80 10 KCF
  • Douglas VanZoeren ’80 25 KCF
  • Kayla (Bodzin) Vodnoy ’80 30 KCF
  • Lorri (Thompson) Walch ’80 25 KCF V
  • Mark White ’80 25 KCF
  • Dianne Willer-Sly ’80 20 KCF
  • David Wilson ’80 25 KCF
  • Sharon Winget ’80 25 KCF
  • Keith Yarak ’80 20 1833
  • Debra (Tokarski) Yourick ’80 15 1833 D V
  • Thomas Zietlow ’80 30 1833
  • Neil Zusman ’80 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1981

    Class Participation: 19.73%
    Class Agent: L. West Nelson

  • David Abramowitz ’81 15 KCF
  • Ralph Basile ’81 10 1833
  • Jeffrey Beehler ’81 20 KCFHAA
  • Bradley Boekeloo ’81 30 KCF
  • Charles Bono ’81 35+ KCF
  • Terence Braden III ’81 20 KCF
  • Gregory Canute ’81 20 KCF
  • Timothy Carlson ’81 25 KCF
  • Paul Chuba ’81 15 KCF
  • Mark Clyne ’81 30 KCFHAA
  • Margery (Wood) Cowan ’81 30 KCF
  • Thomas Daly ’81 30 KCF
  • Judith (Que) Danaher ’81 25 KCF
  • Amy Dresser ’81 10 KCF
  • Ralph Duman ’81 KCF
  • David Emery ’81 20 1833 D
  • Jeffrey Fowler ’81 25 1833 PPLC
  • Anita (Raby) Fox ’81 5 KCF
  • William Frauenheim ’81 10 KCF
  • Sue (Gordon) Gobel ’81 25 KCF
  • Becky Gray ’81 20 KCF
  • David Gray ’81 5 KCF
  • Brent Gurney ’81 15 KCF
  • Kevin Howley ’81 35+ 1833 D V
  • Daniel Jones ’81 5 KCF
  • Donald Jones ’81 25 KCF
  • Amy (Marcaccio) Keyzer ’81 35+ KCF
  • Anne Lehker ’81 5 1833HAA PPLC
  • Leonard Mattano Jr. ’81 25 1833
  • Susan (Szabo) Mattano ’81 25 1833
  • Jo Millard ’81 20 KCF
  • Ronald Mochizuki ’81 25 KCF
  • Janet Moore ’81 35+ 1833HC
  • James Murray ’81 35+ 1833
  • L. West Nelson II ’81 20 1833 V
  • Gayle (Oaks) Obrecht ’81 25 1833
  • Cynthia Parenti ’81 20 KCF
  • Amy Pellettiere ’81 30 KCF
  • Anthony Perticone ’81 30 KCF D
  • Kent Powley ’81 30 1833 D
  • William Ralph ’81 15 KCFHAA
  • Julie Redner ’81 15 1833
  • Deborah Robertson ’81 KCF
  • Timothy Ryan ’81 25 KCFHAA
  • Cynthia (Chiappetta) Sawyer ’81 25 1833
  • Cornelia (Basile) Schafer ’81 5 KCF
  • Franklin Schellenberg ’81 20 KCF
  • Michiaki Soga ’81 30 1833
  • George Stemmler III ’81 15 D
  • Cheryl Stout ’81 20 KCF
  • Neal Stovicek ’81 10 KCF
  • Abby (Dick) Sydlow ’81 25 KCF
  • Elisabeth Sydor ’81 15 KCF
  • Stephanie Teasley ’81 25 1833 D
  • Daniel Thompson ’81 15 KCF
  • Jennifer Tobin Haydock ’81 15 KCF
  • Jeffrey VanGelderen ’81 25 1833 PPLC
  • Julie Waddell ’81 25 KCF STETSON
  • Kathleen (Key) Wipperfeld ’81 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1982

    Class Participation: 19.48%
    Class Agent: Dan McCarrel

  • Hashem Akhavan-Tafti ’82 5 1833 D V
  • Andrew Atherton ’82 10 KCF
  • Anne Blatchford ’82 25 1833 STETSONHC PPLC D
  • Charlotte Bodurow ’82 20 KCF
  • Gregory Bonsib ’82 25 KCF
  • Laurie Brush ’82 10 KCF
  • Diane Carsten-Pelak ’82 15 1833HC
  • Mariann (Dickinson) Cierny ’82 10 KCF
  • Tanya (Nagler) Cunningham ’82 25 1833 D
  • Carol (Grzelewski) Deck ’82 15 KCF
  • Michael Deck ’82 15 KCF
  • Carol Dunleavy-Chandler ’82 20HC D
  • Carol (Blizzard) Dunn ’82 30 KCF
  • Mark Entenman ’82 15 KCF
  • Laura (Laurenson) Foster ’82 30 1833 D V
  • Elizabeth Fuqua ’82 25 KCF
  • Chris (Carter) Gilbert ’82 30 KCF
  • Janet (Severance) Hahn ’82 20 KCF
  • David Hasbrook ’82 15 KCF
  • Christopher Hastings ’82 20 KCF
  • Martha Haug ’82 5 KCF
  • Chun Chen Huang ’82 5 KCF
  • Veronica Hubbard ’82 20 1833 V
  • Linda Jackson ’82 10 1833
  • Kevin Johnson ’82 20 1833
  • Diane Kampen ’82 25 1833
  • James Leonhardt ’82 25 KCF V
  • Paul Levy ’82 5 1833 PPLC D V
  • Bradford Lucas ’82 10 KCF
  • Jonathan Lupton ’82 KCF V
  • Daniel McCarrel ’82 25 KCF V
  • S. Abigail (Frame) McCarrel ’82 25 KCF
  • Kristine Miller ’82 10 KCF
  • Daniel Minkus ’82 25 1833 D
  • Mary Moser ’82 25 KCF
  • Robert Obrecht ’82 25 1833
  • Steven Pelak ’82 15 1833HC V
  • Michael Pramuka ’82 10 KCF
  • Jeffrey Raphelson ’82 25 KCF
  • Martha (Sullivan) Raphelson ’82 25 KCF
  • Mark Riley ’82 20 1833HAA V
  • James Rose III ’82 15 KCF
  • Betty (Johnston) Rudolph ’82 30 KCF
  • Beth-Ann Shepley ’82 25 KCF
  • Christian Shiemke ’82 20 KCF
  • Deborah (Tilbury) Shiemke ’82 20 KCF
  • Michael Shiner ’82 5 KCF
  • Rick Smith ’82 15 KCF
  • Debra (Nassar) Snyder ’82 10 KCF
  • Douglas Snyder ’82 10 KCF
  • Kay Spring-Glass ’82 20 KCF
  • Ann (McLaughlin) Stalhandske ’82 15 1833 STETSON
  • Erik (Stohl) Stalhandske ’82 15 1833 STETSON
  • Sally (Millar) Strasser ’82 25 KCF
  • Jon Stryker ’82 35+ 1833 D V
  • Aron Thall ’82 10 KCF
  • Christopher Tucker ’82 25 KCF
  • Kurt Varner ’82 5 KCF
  • Laurie Weaver ’82 KCF
  • Eric Wohlfeil ’82 10 KCF
  • Linda Zalkauskas Hahn ’82 5 KCF
  • Carolyn Zinn ’82 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1983

    Class Participation: 21.5%
    Class Agent: Tom Farthing

  • Catherine Adams-Gravley ’83 15 KCF
  • Timothy Bair ’83 20 KCF
  • Carol (Buysse) Bassett ’83 25 KCF
  • Karl Bates ’83 25 KCF
  • Suzanne Fechner-Bates ’83 25 KCF
  • Jennifer Bing-Canar ’83 15 KCF
  • John Bing-Canar ’83 15 KCF
  • Robert Bjornson ’83 25 KCF
  • Robin (Venen) Boeling ’83 25 KCF
  • Carol (Kopas) Bokhari ’83 15 KCF
  • Daniel Burk ’83 25 KCF
  • Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83 25 KCF
  • Cynthia (Johnson) Calley ’83 15 KCF
  • Lynda (Stankewicz) Cerutti ’83 25 KCF
  • Vallance Cole ’83 30 1833 STETSON V
  • Hugh Cooney ’83 D
  • Michael Cooney ’83 25 KCF
  • Amy Courter ’83 30 1833 STETSON D V
  • Kiran Cunningham ’83 15 KCF
  • Lisa (Engel) Evans ’83 30 KCF
  • Anne (Bauhof) Fancovic ’83 15 1833
  • Thomas Farthing ’83 30 KCF V
  • Julie (Arnold) Fitzgerald ’83 25 KCFHAA
  • Cynthia (Eha) Flynn ’83 30 1833 STETSON V
  • Paul Flynn ’83 30 1833 STETSON
  • Randall Forsch ’83 20 KCF
  • Chris Gawart ’83 25 1833 STETSON D
  • Jon Ghastin ’83 25 KCF
  • H. James Gilmore ’83 30 KCF STETSON
  • Sheryl (Christy) Gilmore ’83 30 KCF STETSON
  • Lynne (Oliver) Gochanour ’83 15 1833
  • Suzanne (Martin) Gonzalez ’83 20 KCF
  • Laura (Parker) Grabijas ’83 15 KCF
  • Leonard Grabijas ’83 15 KCF
  • Paul Greff ’83 10 KCF
  • Jeff Hamilton ’83 25 1833 V
  • David Higdon ’83 20 KCF V
  • Edwin Hortelano ’83 10 D
  • Jeffrey Hsi ’83 15 D
  • Anne Huber ’83 30 1833
  • Charles Jager ’83 25 KCF
  • Vernon Johnson ’83 25 1833 STETSONHC G D
  • Pamela (Harris) Kaiser ’83 25 KCF
  • Carol (Dodgson) Klooster ’83 KCF
  • Alice (Young) Klug ’83 30 KCF V
  • Gary Koehler ’83 25 KCF
  • Henry Krusiewicz ’83 20 KCF
  • Cheryl Limer Miller ’83 20 KCF
  • Tomi Lod ’83 KCF
  • Eric Lorey ’83 20 KCF
  • Ralph McDowell ’83 25HC D
  • Julie Morris ’83 10 KCFHAA
  • Terri North ’83 20 1833 STETSON
  • William Oberholtzer ’83 15 D
  • Janice Pemberton ’83 20 KCF
  • Jeanne (LaRoy) Powley ’83 30 1833HAA
  • Scott Powley ’83 30 1833HAA
  • Andrew Price ’83 10 D
  • Christopher Reynolds ’83 20 1833 D V
  • L. Carol Ritchie ’83 10 KCF
  • Dawn Root ’83 20 KCF
  • Suzanne (Kleinsmith) Saganich ’83 30 1833HC V
  • George Seifert ’83 25 1833 STETSON D
  • Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83 25 1833 STETSON D
  • Paul Showers ’83 D
  • Kevin Shugars ’83 20HC
  • Laurie (Root) Siebert ’83 25 KCF
  • John Spitzer ’83 25 1833 STETSONHC PPLC D
  • Julie (Plekes) Towner ’83 15 KCF
  • Paul Towner ’83 15 KCF
  • Mary VanderWeele ’83 25 KCF
  • Bette (Benedetto) Watkins ’83 25 KCFHAA
  • Shelley Weiler ’83 10 KCF
  • Jennifer (Costanza) Weissmuller ’83 30 KCF
  • Holly (Rarick) Witchey ’83 10 KCF
  • Christopher Yates ’83 25 KCFHC D
  • Marc Zigterman ’83 15 1833 PPLC
  • Top ↑

    1984

    Class Participation: 22.53%
    Class Agent: Greg Schuetz

  • Mark Abeles-Allison ’84 20 KCF
  • Lorrie (Ellis) Adam ’84 5 KCF
  • John Allen ’84 20 1833
  • Michael Allswede ’84 10 1833 V
  • Diane (Groner) Anthony ’84 25 KCF
  • William Aseltyne ’84 10 KCF
  • Susan (Petrie) Baker ’84 10 KCF
  • Nora (Carsten) Bishop ’84 25 KCF
  • Jane (Tyler) Brandstatter ’84 25 KCF D
  • Patrick Brandstatter ’84 25 KCF D
  • Russell Canning ’84 20 KCF
  • Richard Chang ’84 20 1833 V
  • Thomas Coffey ’84 20 KCF
  • Jonathan Cunningham ’84 25 1833 D
  • Alice Curry ’84 30 KCF
  • Joseph DeBolt Jr. ’84 KCF
  • Greg Diment ’84 15 1833 STETSONHAA
  • Geralyn (Fletcher) Doskoch ’84 20 KCF V
  • Anne (Buckley) Dueweke ’84 20 KCF
  • Virginia (Lewis) Fajt ’84 15 KCF
  • Gerard Fancovic ’84 15 1833
  • Mary (Onacki) Foy ’84 20 KCF D
  • Cassandra Fraser ’84 20 KCF
  • Sharon Gabel ’84 20 KCF
  • Lance Garmer ’84 10 KCF
  • Jill (Moran) Golder ’84 KCF
  • Lynda (Becker) Gomi ’84 15 KCF
  • Adam Gravley ’84 15 KCF V
  • Patricia (Shembarger) Hambley ’84 25 KCF
  • Thomas Hasselwander ’84 KCF
  • Patricia (Taylor) Hastings ’84 20 KCF
  • Hilding Holcombe ’84 15 KCF
  • Joseph Hosner ’84 15 KCF
  • Mary (Haug) Johnson ’84 25 KCF
  • Paul Karr Jr. ’84 20 1833
  • Anne (Bacon) Klein ’84 25 1833HAA
  • Thomas Klein ’84 25 1833HAA
  • Clarence Korendyke ’84 25 KCF
  • Nancy (Porter) Korendyke ’84 25 KCF
  • Carla Langerveld ’84 10 KCF
  • Ruth (Ryan) Lessard ’84 25 KCF
  • Ralph Mahalak Jr. ’84 20 KCF
  • David Markel ’84 20 1833
  • Anne-Louise Marquis ’84 5 KCF
  • Catherine (Ketelaar) McElhany ’84 10 D V
  • Elizabeth Moffatt ’84 10 KCF
  • Brenda (Hudson) Mulder ’84 20 1833
  • Clifford Mulder ’84 20 1833 V
  • Annette Nickel ’84 20 1833
  • Amy (Carr) Oberholtzer ’84 15 D
  • John O'Brien Jr. ’84 20 KCF
  • Andrew Perrin ’84 15 KCF
  • David Rabette ’84 20 KCF
  • Beverly (Winnicki) Rainaldi ’84 KCF
  • Michael Raphelson ’84 10 KCF
  • Mitchell Rapp ’84 10 KCF
  • Jill Rich ’84 15 KCF
  • Kenneth Sanders ’84 5 KCF
  • Ronald Sayre ’84 10 KCF
  • John Schleg ’84 20 KCF
  • George Schuetz ’84 25 KCFHAA V
  • Steven Stancroff ’84 25 1833
  • Linda Stevens ’84 20 KCF
  • Howard Tejchma ’84 15 KCF
  • James Tichenor Jr. ’84 20 1833
  • Bridget (Flynn) Timmeney ’84 20 KCF D V
  • Marshall (Williams) Walters ’84 5 KCF
  • Keith Wood ’84 5 KCF
  • Susan (Pyles) Woods ’84 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1985

    Class Participation: 21.48%
    Class Agent: Judy Hehs

  • Anonymous
  • Karen Arvanigian ’85 20 KCF
  • Kevin Belew ’85 15HC
  • Pamela (Moyer) Bell ’85 25 KCF
  • Karen (Allan) Blackledge ’85 20 KCF
  • Michael Brooks ’85 15 KCF
  • John Buckley ’85 25 1833
  • Jane Burchfield ’85 20 KCF
  • Howard Buskirk ’85 5 KCF
  • Daria Caliguire ’85 5 KCF
  • Marcelo Casas ’85 25 KCF
  • Jeffrey Coran ’85 25 KCF
  • Kimberly (Dean) Coran ’85 25 KCF
  • Ralph Cram ’85 15 KCF
  • Donna (Santer) D'Alessandro ’85 25 KCF V
  • Vicky Deback-Devito ’85 5 PPLC D
  • Ellen (McWatters) Erickson ’85 25 KCF
  • Christine (Stibal) Farthing ’85 30 KCF
  • Fred Fischer ’85 30 1833 D
  • Karen (Klein) Fitzpatrick ’85 5 KCF
  • David Foy ’85 20 KCF D
  • Eva (Wofsy) Gaber ’85 15 KCF
  • Lynn (Sommer) Gertzog ’85 20 KCF
  • Paul Hafner ’85 20 KCF
  • Philip Harrington ’85 20HAA
  • Elaine (Gardner) Hausmann ’85 25 KCF
  • Judith Hehs ’85 25 KCF D V
  • Kimberly Hodgkinson ’85 20 KCF
  • Mary Hosley ’85 25 1833
  • Eric Hsi ’85 10 KCF V
  • J. Bradford Jensen ’85 20 KCF
  • Mary (Ryan) Karges ’85 KCF V
  • Jeffrey Lentz ’85 10 KCF
  • Diane (Sarotte) Licholat-Surati ’85 20 KCF
  • Aline Lindbeck ’85 25 KCFHAA
  • Thomas Meyers ’85 15 KCF
  • Robert Norris ’85 25 KCF
  • Todd Nowlen ’85 25 KCFHAA
  • Thomas O'Dowd ’85 20 KCF
  • Kurt Olsen ’85 15 KCF
  • Jodie Plumert ’85 20 KCF
  • Angela (Ditta) Rabette ’85 20 KCF
  • Martha Roberts ’85 15 1833
  • Jeffery Rubin ’85 25 KCF
  • Carol Scamehorn ’85 20 KCF
  • Wes Schafer ’85 15 1833
  • Steven Schelske ’85 30 KCFHAA
  • Matthew Shea ’85 15 KCF
  • Wendy (Hall) Shelton ’85 KCF
  • Joshua Sherbin ’85 30 KCF
  • Marie Sienkowski ’85 KCF
  • Steven Siwik ’85 25 D
  • Bradford Smith ’85 20 KCF
  • Veronica (Jaris) Tichenor ’85 20 1833
  • Christopher Tower ’85 KCF
  • Michael Ungar ’85 20 1833 V
  • Laurie Van Houten ’85 5 KCF
  • Ann VerWiebe ’85 5 KCF
  • James Waslawski ’85 KCF
  • Anthony Wietek ’85 10 KCF
  • Patricia (Belew) Williams ’85 15HC
  • Top ↑

    1986

    Class Participation: 25.22%
    Class Agent: Bruce Kantor

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Ross Ambrose ’86 25 KCF
  • Kevin Andresen ’86 15 KCF
  • Loren Andrulis ’86 15 KCF
  • John Anzalone ’86 15 1833 V
  • Carrie (Geroux) Barrett ’86 20 KCF
  • Sarah (Schaeffer) Bernard ’86 20 D
  • Ruth Church ’86 25 KCF
  • Kerri (Kossuth) Coffey ’86 20 KCF
  • Timon Corwin ’86 20 KCFHAA
  • Madeleine Costanza ’86 10 KCF
  • Donna (Clarke) Donovan ’86 15 KCF
  • Belinda Doty ’86 30 KCF
  • Matthew Ewend ’86 20 1833
  • Joan Fischer ’86 15 KCF
  • Edward Gardner ’86 25 KCF
  • Natalie (Stoddart) Gardner ’86 25 KCF
  • Anna Gemrich ’86 25 KCF
  • Lisbeth (Godfrey) Gierman ’86 15 1833
  • Todd Gierman ’86 15 1833
  • Brian Hanna ’86 30 KCF
  • Michael Hartman ’86 15 KCF
  • Barbara Haug ’86 10 KCF
  • Thomas Hazel ’86 KCF
  • Mary Ann Herrmann ’86 25 KCF
  • Jay Hoinville ’86 15 KCF
  • Laura (McGillivray) Holmes ’86 25 KCF
  • Bruce Kantor ’86 30 KCF V
  • John Kline ’86 25 KCF PPLC D
  • Margie (Andreae) Kline ’86 25 KCF PPLC D
  • Barbara Koremenos ’86 10 KCF V
  • Jennifer (Dillman) Kratochwill ’86 20 KCF
  • Jim Langeland ’86 20 KCF
  • Rosemary Lannen ’86 10 KCF
  • Jennifer Lepard ’86 15 KCF
  • Diane (VanderBeke) Mager ’86 25 KCF
  • Timothy McLean ’86 15 1833
  • Joel Mergen ’86 15 1833 STETSON
  • Laurie Miller ’86 20 KCF
  • Michael Ouding ’86 25 1833 PPLC
  • Mary Pachota-Johnston ’86 30 KCF
  • Thomas Petroff ’86 10 KCF
  • Brian Proctor ’86 20 KCF
  • Linda (Parrett) Proctor ’86 20 KCF
  • Dawn Schluter ’86 10 KCF
  • Patricia (Romano) Schoenberg ’86 15 KCF
  • Jacquelyn Scott Lynch ’86 5 KCF
  • Linda (Topolsky) Simpson ’86 15 KCF V
  • Sharon (Kelly) Sinton ’86 25 KCF
  • Sally Smith ’86 15 1833 PPLC
  • Robert Steele ’86 20 1833
  • Christopher Stokes ’86 25 KCFHAA
  • Anthony Van den Hombergh ’86 KCF
  • Karen Vaughn ’86 25 1833 PPLC
  • Elaine (Larson) Wickstrom ’86 25 D
  • William Willard ’86 25 KCFHAA
  • Marla (Hill) Wiltse ’86 20 KCF
  • Jialin Xu ’86 15 KCF
  • Amanda (Speedy) Ziemkowski ’86 25 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1987

    Class Participation: 18.62%
    Class Agent: Rick Howrey

  • Sally (Slater) Baker ’87 20 1833 STETSON
  • Michelle (VanCise) Bischoff ’87 5 KCF
  • Jennifer Bonifacio ’87 20 KCF
  • James Brown ’87 25 KCF
  • Michelle Bryk ’87 10 KCF
  • Laurin Buchanan ’87 25 1833
  • Ann Bueche ’87 20 1833 V
  • Jennifer Burris ’87 15 KCF
  • Tracy Camp ’87 25 KCF
  • Ronald Clogg ’87 20 1833
  • Michele Cudahy ’87 20 1833 D
  • Kathleen (Judy) Dubbs ’87 KCF
  • Lisa Ehlert ’87 15 KCF
  • In Eom ’87 10 KCF
  • Robert Grossett ’87 25 1833
  • William Hahn Jr. ’87 25 KCF
  • Michelle (Partyka) Hillstrom ’87 15 KCF
  • Molly Horrigan ’87 5 KCF
  • Richard Howrey ’87 30 1833HAA V
  • Richard Hsi ’87 20 KCF
  • William Jensen ’87 10 1833 V
  • Jeffrey Koch ’87 25 KCF
  • Edward Lanphear ’87 15 KCF
  • Charlene (Boyer) Lewis ’87 10 KCF G
  • Peter Livingstone-Mcnelis ’87 15 KCF D
  • Brian Messner ’87 20 KCF
  • Jane (Adams) Mikelic ’87 10 KCF
  • Mirko Mikelic ’87 10 KCF
  • Emilie Morphew ’87 15 1833
  • Barbara (Phillips) Parker ’87 10 KCF
  • Mary Patterson-Salley ’87 15 KCF
  • Brian Paul ’87 20 KCFHAA
  • Gail Peterson ’87 30 1833HAA
  • Nancy Reye ’87 15 KCF
  • Paul Russinoff ’87 KCF
  • Joseph Schodowski ’87 15 1833 PPLC V
  • John Curtis Schreur ’87 25 KCF STETSON
  • Victoria (Light) Sonstroem ’87 20 KCF
  • Ginger Strand ’87 5 KCF V
  • Jonathan Tay ’87 25 KCF
  • John Taylor Jr. ’87 25 KCFHAA
  • David Torresen ’87 KCF
  • Samantha Whitney ’87 10 1833
  • John Wiltse ’87 20 KCF
  • David Wulff ’87 15 KCF
  • Amy Elizabeth Yentsch ’87 15 KCF STETSON
  • Top ↑

    1988

    Class Participation: 20.95%
    Class Agent: Gila (Dorostkar) Millar

  • Eric Alstrom ’88 25 KCF
  • Amy (Meyers) Applin ’88 10 KCF
  • Kimberly Barrow ’88 25 KCF
  • Paul Berghoff Jr. ’88 15 KCF
  • Jeffrey Crowley ’88 25 1833
  • Sarah Delia ’88 25 KCF
  • Barbara (Sullivan) Dunn ’88 20 KCF
  • Brent Eckert ’88 20 KCF
  • Matthew Frank ’88 20 1833 V
  • Rene (Wotschak) Greff ’88 5 1833 V
  • Patrick Haas Jr. ’88 10 KCF
  • Karen Hiyama ’88 15 1833 PPLC
  • Jack Hosner ’88 20 KCFHAA
  • Ann (Thomson) Kennedy ’88 25 KCF
  • William Kimble ’88 20 1833
  • Christine (Ward) Krause ’88 25 KCF
  • Todd Kreckman ’88 15 1833
  • Wendy (Miller) Kreitz ’88 10 KCF
  • Julie (Bargo) Levin ’88 20 KCF
  • Jacquelyn (Gillis) Light ’88 25 1833HC
  • Andrew Luedders ’88 20 KCF
  • Patrick Mahany ’88 20 KCF
  • Laura Mazzola ’88 10 1833
  • Kimberly (Sipe) McFarland ’88 20 KCF
  • Andrew McKendrick ’88 5 KCF
  • Gila (Dorostkar) Millar ’88 25 1833 V
  • Elizabeth (Haselden) Monahan ’88 25 KCF
  • Leyla Moossavi ’88 20HAA
  • Anne (Herrnstein) Morris ’88 20 KCF
  • Ecaterina Nagy ’88 25 KCF
  • Theresa (Coty) O'Neil ’88 KCF
  • Douglas Potter ’88 10 KCF
  • Marie Przybylski ’88 15 KCF
  • Allison Pudduck ’88 10 KCF
  • A. Issac Pulver ’88 20 1833
  • De Ann Quilliams ’88 20 KCF
  • Jonathan Riedel ’88 20 KCF
  • Diana (Shirley) Roggenbauer ’88 20 KCF V
  • Kevin Salley ’88 15 KCF
  • Marlene (Preisz) Smalley ’88 20 KCF
  • Shawn Smalley ’88 10 KCF
  • Rebecca Soderna ’88 5 KCF
  • Kathryn (Hickman) Stephenson ’88 25 KCF
  • Amy (Conrad) Stokes ’88 25 KCFHAA
  • Jeffrey Stuart ’88 15 KCF
  • Thomas Tanner ’88 5 KCF
  • Kirstin (Westphal) Tesner ’88 25 KCF
  • Michael Tesner ’88 25 KCF
  • Jeffrey Thompson ’88 20 KCF
  • Kenneth Toll ’88 KCF V
  • Brian Tracey ’88 20 KCF
  • Jeffrey Tranchida ’88 15 KCF
  • Peter Wack ’88 10 KCF
  • Carl Wilson ’88 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1989

    Class Participation: 20.32%
    Class Agent: Anastasia (Holland) Harnden

  • Kathryn Almy ’89 25 KCF
  • Diane (Hudson) Andersen ’89 25 1833
  • Keith Bamberger ’89 15 KCF
  • Laura Behling ’89 5 1833
  • Kerstin Benoit ’89 5 KCF
  • Kyle Bisceglie ’89 20 1833 D
  • Regina Blough ’89 15 KCF
  • Caroline (Robbins) Bodziak ’89 20 KCF
  • Thomas Burkart ’89 10HC D
  • Michael Butler ’89 10 KCF
  • Kerry (Bruce) Carpentier ’89 15 KCFHAA D
  • Paula Casas ’89 15 KCF
  • David Chadwell ’89 20 KCF
  • Daniel Coats ’89 10 D
  • Amy Coquillard ’89 20 KCF V
  • Julie (Blankenhorn) Czmer ’89 20 1833
  • Matthew Czmer ’89 20 1833
  • Dennis Diokno ’89 25 1833HC V
  • Douglas Eckert ’89 5 KCF
  • Annemarie (Doyle) Fischer ’89 25 KCF
  • Mark Fischer ’89 25 KCF
  • Catherine (Becker) Fortney ’89 5 KCF
  • Leigh (Parsons) Freund ’89 15 1833
  • James Gardner ’89 25 KCF
  • Elizabeth Giffels ’89 20 KCF
  • Karen Granata ’89 15 KCF
  • Matthew Greff ’89 5 1833 V
  • John Hagerty ’89 10 KCF
  • Harry Hamilton ’89 10 KCF
  • Anastasia (Holland) Harnden ’89 25 KCF V
  • Kenneth Harnden II ’89 25 KCF
  • Robert Heimbuch ’89 20 KCF
  • Susan (Scheffler) Johnson ’89 20 1833
  • Scott Kelly ’89 25 KCF
  • Rhonda Kobold ’89 5 KCF
  • Matthew Lahman ’89 HAA
  • Christopher Light Jr. ’89 25 1833HC
  • Laura Livingstone-McNelis ’89 15 KCF D
  • Michael Lunney ’89 15 1833
  • Laurie Manor ’89 15 KCF
  • Molly McAuliffe ’89 20 KCF
  • Penny Peterson ’89 5 KCF
  • Surendar Purohit ’89 KCF
  • Sundhar Ramasamy ’89 KCF
  • Christopher Rito ’89 20 KCF
  • Michael Swirtz ’89 25 1833 D
  • John Sznewajs ’89 15 KCF
  • Susan (Baab) Tamulaitis ’89 15 KCF
  • Andrew Toole ’89 10 KCF
  • Janine (Bologna) Velasco ’89 15 KCF
  • Morgan Vis ’89 5 KCF
  • Michaela Visser't Hooft ’89 15 KCF
  • Anne Volz ’89 10 KCF
  • Patrick Walsh ’89 15 D
  • Sandra (Chunn) Zoellner ’89 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1990

    Class Participation: 19.64%
    Class Agent: Brita (Muller) Boer

  • Laura Amendt ’90 20 KCF
  • Karla (Hoffman) Berk ’90 KCF
  • Andrew Bradford ’90 25 1833HAA D
  • Kathleen (Zukowski) Brown ’90 25 KCF
  • Kathleen Buday ’90 15 KCF
  • Jennifer (Joyce) Catalano ’90 15 KCF
  • Barbara Chatametikool ’90 20 KCF
  • Oliver Christ ’90 15 KCF V
  • Peter Cirulis ’90 20 KCF
  • Kathryn Clay ’90 15 KCF
  • Mary Ann (Kuhnlein) Doyle ’90 15 KCF
  • Alice (Smith) Edington ’90 25 KCFHAA D
  • Mary (Stenger) Erickson ’90 20 KCF
  • Margaret (Howrey) Ferris ’90 15 KCF
  • Edward Gent ’90 15 KCF
  • Jennifer (Heck) Greiner ’90 20 KCF
  • Stewart Gulliver ’90 25 KCF PPLC D
  • Colleen (Cosgrove) Hegg ’90 25 KCF
  • Michelle (Swanson) Heimbuch ’90 20 KCF
  • Patrick Hodapp ’90 15 KCF
  • Sharon (Dabideen) Hosner ’90 20 KCFHAA
  • Robert Irish ’90 5 KCF V
  • Leslie Kareckas ’90 5 KCF
  • Gretchen Knapp ’90 15 KCF
  • Kristine Koontz ’90 10 KCF
  • Cary Kountoupes ’90 20 KCF
  • Susan (Halasz) Kreckman ’90 15 1833
  • Robin Lake ’90 25 1833 V
  • Kathryn (Stahl) Loebrich ’90 20 KCF
  • Kristina (Womack) Lowe ’90 15 1833
  • Richard Marion ’90 15 KCF V
  • Jill Meneilley ’90 KCF
  • Susan (Bellers) Miller ’90 20 1833
  • Kristin Moss ’90 15 KCF
  • Eileen (Bell) Moulin ’90 20 KCF
  • Anna (Dupree) Ngo ’90 20 KCF
  • Diana (Knickerbocker) Patterson ’90 10 KCF
  • Vicki (Plano) Clark ’90 25 KCF
  • Jane (Fritz) Poteet ’90 15 KCF
  • Mark Rampy ’90 5 1833
  • David Rhoa ’90 5 KCF D V
  • Charles Rider ’90 15 KCF
  • Michele (Giffels) Rivkin ’90 20 KCF
  • Alisha Rohde ’90 25 KCF
  • Megan (Norman) Roth ’90 25 KCF
  • Catherine Schneider ’90 10 KCF
  • Ethan Segal ’90 5 KCF
  • Amolak Singh ’90 20 KCF
  • Heidi Strobel ’90 10 KCF
  • Kathy Stults ’90 15 KCF
  • Geoffrey Tani ’90 15 KCF
  • J. Chris Thompson ’90 20 KCF
  • Vicki VanDenBerg ’90 20 KCF
  • Lynn Whitcomb ’90 KCF
  • Laura (Willenborg) Wilson ’90 10 KCF
  • Kathy (Pao) Xu ’90 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1991

    Class Participation: 18.06%
    Class Agent: Dinesh Goburdhun, Bridget Jones

  • Steven Adams-Smith ’91 20 KCF V
  • David Bainbridge ’91 20 1833
  • Nancy Balcom-Moskalik ’91 5 KCF
  • Jill (Abbott) Bartz ’91 10 KCF
  • Kimberly (Carpenter) Benac ’91 5 KCF
  • Alison (Scruggs) Blodgett ’91 15 KCF
  • Margret Catchick-Houghton ’91 20 KCF
  • Linda Chalk ’91 20 KCF
  • Robert Chandler ’91 KCF
  • Alison Chasteen ’91 20 KCF
  • Amy (Schneider) Christuk ’91 D
  • Britt Cibulka ’91 KCF
  • Laurie (Bird) Comerford ’91 15 D
  • Thomas Daggett ’91 5 KCF
  • Kelly (Kramer) Dailey ’91 10 KCF
  • Kelly (VanBruggen) DeRidder ’91 5 KCF
  • Coleen DeWitt ’91 20 KCF
  • David Doyle ’91 15 KCF
  • Karen Fischer ’91 15 KCF
  • Ann (Mees) Garrido ’91 15 KCF
  • Cynthia (Carpenter) Garrod ’91 20 KCF
  • Gustav Gilbertson ’91 10 KCF
  • Dinesh Goburdhun ’91 20 1833 D V
  • Eric Hegg ’91 25 KCF
  • Gregory Herder ’91 5 KCF
  • Rebecca (Simmons) Holt ’91 15 KCF
  • Richard Hutchman ’91 5 KCF
  • Stephen Iaquaniello ’91 15 KCF
  • Bridget Jones ’91 20 1833 D V
  • David Joseph ’91 20 KCF
  • Lisa (Joh) Joseph ’91 20 KCF
  • Cynthia (Rieden) Lunney ’91 15 1833
  • Louis Magas ’91 15 KCF
  • Teresa (Donahue) Mayes ’91 15 KCF
  • Andrew Mears ’91 15 KCFHAA
  • Michael Miller ’91 20 1833
  • Joel Monsma ’91 10 KCF
  • K. Claire (Grover) Nehring ’91 20 KCF
  • Erin O'Brien ’91 5 KCF
  • Thomas Olson ’91 HC V
  • Laura Otolski ’91 20 KCF
  • James Padilla Jr. ’91 10 KCF
  • Brent Palmer ’91 15 KCF
  • Christina (Perry) Pifer ’91 15 1833
  • Julie Price ’91 20 KCF D
  • Curtis Pryor ’91 20 KCF
  • Wendy Ransom-Hodgkins ’91 15 KCF
  • Jeffrey Reinoehl ’91 HAA
  • Kristin Reisinger ’91 15 1833
  • Karin Richner ’91 10 KCF
  • Michael Ryan ’91 5 KCF
  • Ann Sheehy ’91 15 KCF
  • Emily Sommer ’91 15 KCF
  • Peter Talmers ’91 10 KCF
  • Amy (Smith) Thompson ’91 20 KCF
  • Mitchell Veldkamp ’91 20 KCFHAA
  • Jennifer Vince-Buonamici ’91 5 KCF
  • Michael Winkelman ’91 15 1833HC D
  • Top ↑

    1992

    Class Participation: 25.63%
    Class Agent: Carter Dougherty

  • Lisa Apolinski ’92 20 KCF
  • Jennifer Babcock ’92 5 KCF
  • Norman Barlow ’92 20 1833 V
  • Laura Bassett ’92 25 KCF
  • Mayme (Silverthorn) Baumann ’92 10 KCF
  • Gretchen (Newell) Behimer ’92 20 KCFHAA D
  • Kirsten (Browne) Bradford ’92 25 1833HAA D V
  • James Brennan ’92 20 1833
  • Elaine (Aten) Brown ’92 20 1833HAA
  • Geoffrey Brown ’92 20 1833HAA
  • Alison (Phillips) Carlo ’92 5 KCF
  • Amy Carlton ’92 15 KCF
  • Megan Carney ’92 KCF
  • Mary Clark ’92 20 KCF
  • Mark Clifford ’92 15 KCF
  • Brian Coffey ’92 20 KCF
  • Susan (Dude) Coffey ’92 20 KCF
  • Michael DeSchryver ’92 10 KCF
  • Ulric Dihle ’92 15 D
  • Michael Doornweerd ’92 KCF
  • Carter Dougherty ’92 20 KCF V
  • Christine (Jackson) Earl ’92 5 KCF
  • George Earl ’92 5 KCF
  • Glenn Ehrean ’92 15 KCF
  • Tessa (Swiftney) Emenheiser ’92 10 KCF
  • Frederick Fleming ’92 15 KCF
  • William Fredericks ’92 20 KCFHAA
  • Lara Friel ’92 15 KCF
  • George Galster ’92 15 KCF
  • Christina Gelder ’92 15 KCF
  • Michael Haines ’92 KCF
  • Andrew Hamilton ’92 5 KCF
  • Thomas Higgins ’92 5 KCF
  • Barbara (Oelslager) Hoag ’92 15 KCF
  • Mark Howrey ’92 15 1833
  • Sonja (Gary) Hunter ’92 20 KCF
  • Kevin Jawahir ’92 20 KCFHAA
  • Kristin Johnson ’92 20 1833 D
  • Martin Karamon ’92 10 1833 V
  • Amelia Katanski ’92 5 KCF D
  • Corinna Keller ’92 20 1833
  • Carol King ’92 20 KCF
  • Brian Lakkides ’92 15 KCF
  • Karen (Sizer) Lakkides ’92 15 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lin ’92 25 KCF
  • Vikram Mali ’92 5 1833
  • Michael McConnell ’92 20 KCF
  • Julie Mehretu ’92 5 1833
  • Paul Miotke ’92 20 1833 D
  • Hans Morefield ’92 25 1833 D V
  • Becky Morse ’92 20 KCF
  • Marc Mullendore ’92 5 KCF
  • Karen (Willms) Murray ’92 20 KCFHAA D V
  • Rosalyn (Cuasay) Nicpon ’92 15 KCF
  • Shannon (Wares) Olshove ’92 15 KCF
  • Jamie Owen-Deschryver ’92 10 KCF
  • Earl Peters ’92 5 KCF
  • D. Andrew Pifer ’92 15 1833
  • D. Andrew Portinga ’92 20HAA
  • Cathrine Reck ’92 KCF
  • Wendy Reed ’92 10 KCF
  • Francis Rhames III ’92 20 1833
  • Chad Rucker ’92 15 KCF
  • Karen (Volk) Saito ’92 15 KCF
  • Angela (Rusen) Sanchez ’92 20 KCF
  • Steven Sanchez ’92 20 KCF
  • Heather (Stevens) Schoning ’92 15 KCF V
  • Scott Schulz ’92 20 1833HC V
  • Kimberly Sheridan ’92 10 KCF
  • Merrill Squiers II ’92 20 1833
  • Lauren (Kamens) Stolberg ’92 20 KCF
  • Crystal (Caruana) Sullivan ’92 20 KCF
  • Bethany (Steffke) Sweeny ’92 10 KCF
  • Vicki Szabo ’92 20 KCF
  • Martha Timmer ’92 15 KCF
  • Jill (Vittone) Tooman ’92 10 KCF
  • Edmund Walsh Jr. ’92 20 KCFHAA
  • Nicole (Williams) Waltrip ’92 20 KCF
  • Katharine Warner ’92 KCF
  • Kristen (Loudenslager) Welling ’92 15 KCF
  • Andrea Witt ’92 20 KCF
  • Dawn (Fekete) Zahrt ’92 20 1833
  • Thomas Zahrt ’92 20 1833
  • Top ↑

    1993

    Class Participation: 22.14%
    Class Agent: John Lawther, Brad O'Neill

  • Mark Abbott ’93 10HAA
  • Meredith (Bigelow) Baker ’93 20 KCF STETSON
  • Karen (Gunnison) Ballen ’93 20 KCF
  • Todd Ballen ’93 20 KCF
  • Anthony Benac ’93 5 KCF
  • Mary (Frey) Bennett ’93 20 1833
  • Richard Bennett II ’93 20 1833
  • Arminda Bepko ’93 10 KCF
  • Darrah (Allen) Bixler ’93 5 1833
  • Todd Brandstadt ’93 15 KCFHAA
  • Leonardo Brito-Valladares ’93 15 KCF
  • Erin Brownlee Dell ’93 15 1833 V
  • Steven Cairns ’93 20 KCF V
  • Shane Campbell ’93 15 KCF STETSON
  • Karen Carney ’93 5 KCF
  • Cristen (Schlacks) Casey ’93 5 KCF
  • Ethan Chamberlin ’93 20 KCF
  • Jill (Thompson) Chappell ’93 15HAA
  • Mark Chappell ’93 15HAA
  • Gregory Cibor ’93 20 KCFHC
  • Alicia (Osstyn) Conradson ’93 20 KCF
  • Bradley Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20 KCF
  • Elizabeth Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20 KCF V
  • Diana (Flynn) Davidson ’93 20 1833
  • Robert Davidson ’93 20 1833
  • Kyle Dell ’93 15 1833
  • Edward Dzialowski ’93 20 KCF
  • Jennifer Feuerstein ’93 15 KCF V
  • Dana (Coughlin) Finneran ’93 20 KCF
  • David Friedman ’93 25 KCF
  • Christopher Gale ’93 10 KCF STETSON V
  • Ilka (Wuensch) Gilmer ’93 KCF
  • Stephen Gilmer ’93 KCF
  • Yannick Greiner ’93 5 KCF
  • Marie Halverson ’93 15 KCF
  • Albert Hannah ’93 15 KCF
  • Derek Hewitt ’93 20 KCFHAA
  • Douglas Justus ’93 5HAA
  • Gina (Brian) Kashuk ’93 20 KCFHAA
  • Kevin Kolodsick ’93 20 1833
  • Kathleen (Czmer) Kool ’93 15 KCF
  • John Lawther ’93 15 KCF V
  • Matt Longjohn ’93 KCF
  • David Marcinek ’93 10 KCF
  • Michael McFall ’93 5 1833 V
  • Shannon (Greening) McGarry ’93 5 KCF
  • Lisa (Peterson) McIntyre ’93 15 KCF
  • John Miller-Purrenhage ’93 10 KCF
  • Laura Miller-Purrenhage ’93 10 KCF
  • Meena Moossavi ’93 15 KCF
  • Candice (Jones) Mullendore ’93 20 1833HC
  • Sean Mullendore ’93 20 1833HC
  • Scott Myrand ’93 15 KCF
  • Thalia Nittis ’93 15 KCF
  • Devin Norman ’93 20 1833 STETSON D
  • Brad O'Neill ’93 15 1833 STETSON D V
  • Craig Ortsey ’93 15 KCF
  • Margaret Petric ’93 20 KCF
  • Kimberly Plaxton-Drobot ’93 15 KCF
  • Sara Ranger ’93 5 KCF
  • Rebecca (Jarvis) Schneider ’93 15 KCF
  • Alexander Silverman ’93 15 KCF V
  • Julie (Delamarter) Simpson ’93 20 KCF
  • Stephanie Soles Carey ’93 15 KCF
  • Charles VonEschen ’93 5 KCF
  • Chris Wozniak ’93 20 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    1994

    Class Participation: 18.21%

  • Wendy Bamberg ’94 20 KCF
  • Barbara Barnes ’94 KCF
  • Deanne Bartkowiak ’94 20 KCF V
  • Christopher Berkimer ’94 10HAA
  • David Best ’94 15 KCFHAA
  • William Burdick ’94 20 KCF
  • Julie (Silberberg) Campbell ’94 15 KCF STETSON
  • Lisa Corwin ’94 20 1833
  • Heather Cox ’94 10 KCF
  • Corey Dean ’94 20 KCFHAA
  • Neha (Shah) Dean ’94 20 KCFHAA
  • Kelly (Roberts) Denawetz ’94 10HAA
  • Seth Denawetz ’94 10HAA
  • Kevin Dolhay ’94 20 KCF
  • Andrew Dominianni ’94 5 KCF
  • Bill Duane ’94 10 1833
  • Andrew Ferris ’94 20 KCF
  • Ellen Foley ’94 5 KCF
  • Alison Frye ’94 20 KCF
  • Anjanette Genovese ’94 15 1833
  • Raechel German ’94 15 KCF
  • Robert Gorman III ’94 10 1833
  • Connie (Jedneak) High ’94 15 KCF
  • Julie Howard ’94 15 1833
  • Heather (Spencer) Justus ’94 5HAA
  • Kimberly Korson ’94 15 KCF
  • Sarah Kruse ’94 10 KCF
  • Erin Lee ’94 15 KCF
  • Billee Lightvoet-Ward ’94 KCF
  • Patricia Mayle ’94 15 KCF
  • Marie McIntyre-Doerr ’94 15 KCF
  • Robin Meissner ’94 15 KCF
  • Nicole (Frost) Merchant ’94 15 KCF
  • Kami (Benner) Michael ’94 20 KCF
  • Kristina Mony ’94 20 KCF
  • Sandra Nagler ’94 5 KCF
  • Jessica Parker ’94 15 KCF
  • Kirstin (Guter) Queen ’94 15 KCF
  • Pritham Reddy ’94 20 KCF
  • Karilee Reinking ’94 5 KCF
  • Stacy (VanAntwerp) Rijssenbeek ’94 20 KCF
  • Matthew Ropp ’94 10 KCF
  • Elizabeth Ross ’94 20 1833
  • Laura (Preister) Rueckert ’94 15 KCF
  • Matthew Sikora ’94 10 KCF
  • Wendy (Manning) Stark ’94 10 KCF
  • Jennifer (Girvin) Streeter ’94 15 KCF D
  • Timothy Streeter ’94 15 KCF D
  • Bethany (Pagel) Taylor ’94 10 KCF
  • Brendan Taylor ’94 10 KCF
  • Andrew Vanbergen ’94 15 1833
  • Peter Watson ’94 15 KCF
  • Tracey (Parker) Williams ’94 10 KCF
  • Yu Xu ’94 5 1833
  • Amber (Wujek) Yampolsky ’94 20 KCFHAA
  • Anthony Youn ’94 15 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1995

    Class Participation: 15.69%

  • Niccole Amersdorfer ’95 KCF
  • Peter Avis ’95 10 KCF
  • Carrie (Gothard) Bachman ’95 20 1833 D
  • Mark Bachman ’95 20 1833 D
  • Suzanne Baumann ’95 15 KCF
  • Kristine Bennett ’95 5 KCF
  • Paul Bozyk ’95 15HC
  • Jason Brownell ’95 KCF
  • James Collins ’95 10 KCF
  • Kimberly Dixon ’95 10 KCF
  • Amy (Nosich) Dolhay ’95 20 KCF
  • Erin (Miller) Dominianni ’95 5 KCF
  • Devon (Martindale) Donohue ’95 5 KCF
  • William Ernzen ’95 15 KCF
  • Mary Falcone ’95 KCF
  • Cynthia (Howard) Falconi ’95 10 KCF
  • Rachel Fetters ’95 15 KCF
  • Sara Foster ’95 20 KCFHAA
  • Theresa Gutierrez '95 ’95 10HAA V
  • Jessica Haney ’95 15 KCF
  • Leigh Harrington-Rosi ’95 15HAA
  • Britt Hartenberger ’95 15 KCF
  • Brian Heintz ’95 20 1833HAA
  • Jessica (Brown) Heintz ’95 20 1833HAA
  • Charleen (Vassar) Hewitt ’95 20 KCFHAA
  • Kalpana Injety ’95 15 KCF
  • Ryan Kaltenbach ’95 15HAA
  • Mary (Siwajek) Klahorst ’95 15 D
  • Jessica (Hughes) Koslen ’95 KCF
  • Kristie Lang ’95 15 KCF
  • Jonathan Lively ’95 10 KCF
  • Patricia (Frazer) Lydic ’95 20 1833 V
  • Linda (Shipley) Mayhew ’95 15 KCF
  • Carrie (Beard) Maynard ’95 10 KCF
  • James Metcalfe ’95 10 KCF
  • Sriram Mummaneni ’95 5 KCF
  • Gretchen (Jacobson) Parsons ’95 15 KCF
  • Kristine Phillips ’95 KCF
  • Clare (McDonnell) Portinga ’95 20HAA
  • Anthony Prey ’95 5 KCF
  • Matthew Rich ’95 5 KCF
  • Kevin Sievert ’95 5 KCF
  • Pauli (Kurtzman) Stern ’95 15 KCF
  • Dafina-Lazarus Stewart ’95 15 KCF STETSON V
  • Suprotik Stotz-Ghosh ’95 15 KCF
  • William Uicker ’95 15 KCF
  • Nancy (Bekofske) Walkup ’95 10 KCF
  • Tracy (Stommen) Wentworth ’95 20 KCF
  • Jason Wenzlaff ’95 15 KCF
  • Jennifer (West) Jawahir ’95 20 KCFHAA
  • Top ↑

    1996

    Class Participation: 12.71%
    Class Agent: Melissa (Stucki) Stevens

  • Irene Backus ’96 5 KCF
  • Katherine Baker ’96 20 1833
  • Larissa (Miller) Bishop ’96 15HAA
  • Matthew Bishop ’96 15HAA
  • Cara (Pool) Bozyk ’96 15HC
  • Melissa Bullard ’96 20 KCF
  • Erik Cabble ’96 10 KCF
  • Joy Campbell ’96 15 KCF
  • Suzanne Carlson-Prandini ’96 5 KCF
  • Robert Cavagnol ’96 10 1833
  • Jeremy Cole ’96 5HAA
  • Jamie (Elsila) Cook ’96 20 KCF
  • Nicholas Coutsos ’96 15 KCF
  • Michael De la Paz ’96 5 KCF
  • Carrie (Graveel) Diegel ’96 10HAA
  • Yolanda Flenoury ’96 KCF
  • Stephanie Foote ’96 10 KCF
  • Robert Frolick ’96 KCF
  • Stacey (Younger) Gagosian ’96 15 KCF
  • Shawn Gavin ’96 10 KCF
  • Russell Hankey ’96 10 KCF V
  • Ronald House II ’96 5HAA
  • Robert Hunt II ’96 15HAA
  • Robert Ireland ’96 10 1833
  • Jill (Shuster) Kolodsick ’96 20 1833
  • Clifford Lampe ’96 20 KCF
  • Heather Lee ’96 15 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Pachota) Levy ’96 10 KCF
  • Sarah Lyberg ’96 10 KCF
  • Melaina Maraldi ’96 5 KCF
  • Gerald McDade ’96 10 KCF
  • Martin Mechtenberg ’96 10 KCF
  • Jennifer Miller-Gaubert ’96 5 KCF
  • Jennifer Mrozowski ’96 15 KCF
  • Dia Penning ’96 5 KCF
  • Jonathan Putnam ’96 15 KCF
  • Luke Rafter ’96 5 KCF
  • Matthew Rossing ’96 15 KCF
  • John Schriber ’96 15 KCF
  • Kristy (Conrad) Schuster ’96 15 KCF V
  • Jeffrey Sokol ’96 10 KCF
  • Benjamin Stevens ’96 20 1833HC
  • Melissa (Stucki) Stevens ’96 20 1833HC V
  • Steven St John ’96 G
  • Richard Utarnachitt ’96 KCF
  • Jessica Walsh ’96 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1997

    Class Participation: 14.48%
    Class Agent: Alexandra (Foley) Altman, Corey Schultz

  • Alexandra (Foley) Altman ’97 10 1833 STETSON D V
  • Christopher Altman ’97 10 1833 STETSON D
  • Kristin (Betts) Boland ’97 10 KCF
  • Mathew Calvert ’97 15 KCF
  • Andrew Carra ’97 10 1833
  • Deepthi Chilakapati ’97 15 KCF
  • Christa Clapp ’97 15 KCF
  • Michelle (Brown) Condon ’97 20 KCF
  • Amy Curry ’97 KCF D
  • Tara Darcy-Hall ’97 10 KCF
  • Mary Diegel ’97 15HAA
  • Ouleye (Ndao) Doumouya ’97 15 KCF
  • Erik Edoff ’97 15 KCF
  • Victor Garcia IV ’97 1833
  • Roxana (Ho) Han ’97 10 KCF
  • Knut Hill ’97 15 KCF
  • Jeff Hotchkiss ’97 15 KCF V
  • Susan Johnson ’97 5 KCF
  • Kathryn Keefer ’97 5 KCF
  • Mary (Brockmeier) Lampe ’97 20 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lindau ’97 15 KCF
  • Hope (Nguyen) MacGregor ’97 10 KCF
  • Rayline Manni ’97 15 KCF
  • Melissa (Weinhold) McDade ’97 10 KCF
  • Kelly (Riley) Metzler ’97 5 KCF
  • Meredith Metzler ’97 5 KCF
  • P. Haans Mulder ’97 15 KCF
  • Michael Mundahl ’97 10 KCF
  • Adam Norlander ’97 10HC
  • Christa (Paisley) Norlander ’97 10HC
  • Bret Orr ’97 15 KCFHAA
  • James Pfluecke ’97 10 KCF
  • Stacy (Frattinger) Pfluecke ’97 10 KCF
  • Angela Pratt Geffre ’97 15 1833
  • Matthew Priest ’97 KCF
  • Karen Reed ’97 5 KCF
  • Gretchen (Pokorski) Reid ’97 15 KCF V
  • April Riker ’97 D
  • Susan (Yehle) Ritter ’97 20 KCF
  • Damian Ruesink ’97 5 KCF
  • Andrew Schleicher ’97 15 KCF STETSON V
  • Monique (Labadie) Soranno ’97 15 KCF
  • Bridgette Sparkman Borg ’97 15 KCF
  • Michael Teo ’97 20 KCFHAA
  • Loralei (Lacina) Thornburg ’97 15 KCF
  • Carla Varner ’97 10 KCF
  • Christina Wootton ’97 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1998

    Class Participation: 17.58%
    Class Agent: Christina (Dudek) Anderson

  • Christina (Dudek) Anderson ’98 15 1833 V
  • Nathan Anderson ’98 15 1833
  • Amanda (Gramith) Arnold ’98 15 1833
  • Kevin Arnold ’98 15 1833
  • Michael Bombich ’98 15 1833
  • Sarah (Lindsay) Bombich ’98 15 1833
  • Angela (Jousma) Breese ’98 5 KCF
  • Justin Breese ’98 5 KCF
  • Allison Cole ’98 10 KCF
  • Christy (Lynn) Deer ’98 15 KCF
  • David Deer ’98 15 KCF
  • Nicole DeNooyer ’98 15 1833
  • Susan (Anderson) Dubeck ’98 15 KCFHAA D V
  • Jennifer (Houze) Eritano ’98 KCF
  • Eric Frontiera ’98 KCF
  • Andrea Goethals ’98 15 1833
  • Anne (Woodring) Grisenthwaite ’98 5 KCF
  • Jeffrey Grisenthwaite ’98 5 KCF
  • Barrie Harper ’98 5 KCF
  • Jane Hedeen ’98 15 KCF
  • Erin (Ascherman) Hunt ’98 15HAA
  • William Junkin ’98 10 KCF
  • Daniel Lam ’98 HAA
  • Lisa (Denton) Lawson ’98 10 KCF
  • Alyssa (Thomas) Lee ’98 15 KCF
  • Joseph Lee ’98 15 KCF
  • Beatrice (Welch) Lloyd ’98 15 KCF STETSONHC D
  • Bernard Maloy ’98 5HAA
  • Heather McAnaw ’98 10 KCF
  • Jacqueline (Chevalier) Metcalf ’98 10 KCF
  • Lisa Murphy ’98 KCF
  • Patrick Nichols ’98 15 STETSONHAA
  • Adam Nolen ’98 HAA
  • Gayle (Zywicke) Nugent ’98 5 KCF
  • Keegan (Keefover) Palczewski ’98 KCF
  • Kimberlee Salmond ’98 KCF
  • Michael Sheehy ’98 10 KCF
  • Matthew Sheeran ’98 5 KCFHAA
  • Andy Slankster ’98 5 KCF
  • Philip Sobeck ’98 KCF
  • Nicole (McIlroy) Steeves ’98 10 KCF
  • Andrea (Dakin) Teunessen ’98 10 KCF
  • Wade Thomson ’98 10 1833HC
  • Donna Walker ’98 15 KCF
  • Katherine (Haffey) Walker ’98 10 KCF
  • Joshua Welch ’98 15 KCF STETSONHC D
  • Jessica Weybright ’98 15 KCF
  • Erin White ’98 5 KCF
  • Bethany (Kestner) Whitehead ’98 15 KCF V
  • Katherine Wilder ’98 KCF
  • Top ↑

    1999

    Class Participation: 29.47%
    Class Agent: Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn, Erik Karell, Andy Miller

  • Christopher Adamo ’99 10 KCF
  • Jason Atkins ’99 15 1833 V
  • Natasha Bagdasarian ’99 KCF
  • Vahan Bagdasarian ’99 KCF
  • Lisa Bares ’99 15 KCF
  • Adam Beckwith ’99 15 KCF
  • Christina (Hardesty) Beckwith ’99 15 KCF
  • Martin Blumentritt ’99 5 KCF
  • Amanda (Pritts) Borgsdorf ’99 5 KCF
  • Stephen Borgsdorf ’99 5 KCF
  • David Brockington ’99 10 KCF
  • Kelly (Latchana) Collins ’99 10 KCF
  • Jennifer Combes ’99 10 KCF
  • Amy Darrow ’99 10 KCF
  • Erin Dawson ’99 5 KCF
  • Kant Desai ’99 5 KCF
  • Christine Dragisic ’99 10 KCF V
  • Justin Dula ’99 10 KCF
  • Jon Eenigenburg ’99 10 KCFHAA
  • Mariam El-Shamaa ’99 10 KCF
  • Mellany Flynn ’99 KCF
  • Brian Fowler ’99 5 KCF
  • Jay Gesin ’99 15 KCF
  • Thomas Gilbert ’99 15 KCF
  • Sarah Goralewski ’99 10 KCF
  • Ethan Graf ’99 10 KCF
  • John Hach ’99 15 1833
  • Michael Haedicke ’99 10 KCF
  • David Hanna ’99 KCF
  • Marin Heinritz ’99 5 KCF
  • Benjamin Imdieke ’99 15 KCF
  • Kathleen Ivester ’99 KCF
  • Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn ’99 KCF
  • Heather (Yagiela) Johnson ’99 KCF
  • Jason Johnson ’99 KCF
  • Jill (Sibson) Johnson ’99 10 KCF
  • Bijana (Lockwitz) Kadakia ’99 10 KCF
  • Erik Karell ’99 15 KCF V
  • Michael Kellogg ’99 5 KCF
  • Peggy Kingsley ’99 15 KCF
  • Nathan Krohn ’99 KCF
  • Rebecca Lair-Ybanez ’99 5 KCF
  • Laura (Edwardson) Lam ’99 HAA
  • David Latchana ’99 10 KCF
  • John Latham ’99 10 KCF
  • Daniel Lawson ’99 10 KCF V
  • Jodie Lawton ’99 10 KCF V
  • Matthew Lund ’99 KCF
  • Cecelia Marsh ’99 10 KCF
  • Megan McKnight ’99 15 KCF
  • Katie McLeod ’99 10 1833
  • Elisabeth (Nowlin) McNinch ’99 5 KCF
  • Timothy McNinch ’99 5 KCF
  • Andy Miller ’99 15 1833 STETSON D V
  • Rebecca Mitich ’99 KCF
  • Daniel Moore ’99 15 KCF
  • Jeffrey Myers ’99 10 KCF
  • Joshua Nelson ’99 15 1833 D
  • Theresa (Possley) Nelson ’99 10 KCF
  • Patrick Nyman ’99 10 KCF
  • Jennifer (Stefanski) O'Guinn ’99 5 KCF
  • Garret Olson ’99 5 KCF
  • Cari Pattison ’99 5 KCF V
  • Jasmine Presson ’99 10 1833
  • Edwin Price ’99 15 KCF
  • Jason Reed ’99 5 KCF
  • Lisa Rotondo ’99 KCF
  • Lisa (Ceravolo) Scheel ’99 15 KCF
  • Benjamin Schipper ’99 5 KCF
  • Ian Schmidt ’99 10 KCF
  • Emily Seitz ’99 5 KCF
  • Kyla (Wonderleigh) Shope ’99 5 KCF
  • Erica Siegl ’99 15 KCF
  • Laura Sinche ’99 15 KCF
  • Christine Stehman ’99 10 KCF
  • Zachary Tann ’99 10 KCF
  • Andrew Terranella ’99 5 1833 V
  • Aaron Thomas ’99 15 1833 D
  • Ameet Upadhyaya ’99 5 KCF
  • Meghan (Ray) Virro ’99 10 KCF V
  • Aileen Wagner ’99 5 KCF
  • Evelyn Walsh ’99 15 KCF
  • Carl Wasielewski ’99 5 KCF
  • Jason Widman ’99 15 KCF
  • Timothy Wormus ’99 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2000

    Class Participation: 18.84%
    Class Agent: Zach Schroeck

  • Annalee (Slingerland) Appledorn ’00 15 KCF
  • Daniel Appledorn ’00 15 KCF V
  • Aneesha (Balchandani) Raina ’00 10 D
  • Kenneth Bark ’00 10 KCF V
  • MaryMargaret Belchak ’00 5 KCF V
  • Matthew Berends ’00 10 KCF
  • Matthew Berger ’00 10 KCF
  • Adam Berry ’00 KCF
  • Mandy Blinn ’00 5 KCF
  • Markus Boos ’00 15 KCF
  • Heather Booth ’00 KCF
  • Joseph Botke ’00 KCF
  • Nicholas Brown ’00 5 KCF
  • Allison Brown Reimann ’00 KCF
  • Matt Bunkowski ’00 15 1833 STETSON V
  • Jennifer (Dreyer) Byrd ’00 10 KCF
  • Megan (Faurot) Campanile ’00 KCF
  • Elizabeth Candido ’00 5 KCF
  • Sang Chun ’00 5 KCF
  • Sarah Collier ’00 KCF
  • Joseph Conley ’00 HAA
  • Kelsey Dilts McGregor ’00 KCF
  • Brooke Dinse ’00 KCF
  • Erin Diviney Chun ’00 5 KCF
  • Robert Feigal-Stickles ’00 10 KCF
  • Jess (Emhof) Fowle ’00 15 KCF
  • Kyle Fredrickson ’00 KCF
  • David Fritz ’00 5 KCFHAA
  • Frank Giglio ’00 10 KCF
  • Brian Green ’00 D
  • Lisa Herron-Olson ’00 5 KCF
  • Patricia (Marcoux) Hilliard ’00 10 KCF
  • Robert Hilliard ’00 10 KCF
  • Gillian Hooker ’00 10 KCF V
  • Robert (Knorr) Kent Jr. ’00 KCF
  • Erin (Barbus) King ’00 5 KCF
  • Catherine Lancaster ’00 10 KCF V
  • Khalil Ligon ’00 KCF
  • Jeffrey Marinucci ’00 5 KCF V
  • Ian McMorran ’00 5 KCF
  • Karen (Schieferstein) Munoz ’00 15 KCF
  • Kathryn Nichols ’00 10 KCF
  • Sarah Ovink ’00 5 KCF
  • Aaron Podolner ’00 5 KCF
  • Amanda Redman ’00 KCF
  • Elizabeth Reiter ’00 10 KCF
  • Andrew Schook ’00 KCF
  • Zachary Schroeck ’00 5 1833 V
  • Ryan Shockley ’00 15 1833
  • Eric Sindelar ’00 5 KCF
  • Sean Smith ’00 15 1833HC
  • Amanda Solem ’00 10 KCF
  • Jeannette (Cooper) Srivastava ’00 15 KCF V
  • Sarah Jane Vaughan ’00 KCF
  • Rebecca Weinhold ’00 15 1833
  • James Zorbo Jr. ’00 10HAA
  • Top ↑

    2001

    Class Participation: 12.56%
    Class Agent: Jennifer (Campbell) Starkey

  • Alana Askew ’01 10 KCF V
  • Ann (Cwiek) Berends ’01 10 KCF
  • Shane Bowen ’01 10 1833 V
  • Samuel Brockington ’01 15 KCFHAA
  • Kaleb Brownlow ’01 1833 V
  • Lawrence Carter ’01 15 KCF
  • Amber (Schwartz) Delisi ’01 15 KCF
  • Beth Easter ’01 15 KCF
  • Patrick Ellis ’01 5 KCF
  • Shaun Ferguson ’01 10 KCF
  • Jamison Harper ’01 5 KCF
  • Kimberly Henderson ’01 KCF
  • James Hurd III ’01 15 KCF
  • Nahrain Kamber ’01 D
  • Laura (Kroger) Augustyn ’01 10 KCF
  • Jennifer Kryskalla ’01 HAA
  • Jillian Lankford ’01 KCF
  • Karl Meisel ’01 5 KCF
  • Lauren Meisel ’01 5 KCF
  • Gina Meola ’01 15 KCF
  • Matthew Parker ’01 HAA
  • Rod Rahimi ’01 10 KCF
  • Erin Reynolds ’01 10 KCF
  • Paige (Foley) Shockley ’01 15 1833
  • Jennifer (Campbell) Starkey ’01 10 KCF V
  • Lauren Stevenson ’01 10 KCF V
  • Nissan Wasfie ’01 10 KCF
  • Dawn (Todd) Whitford ’01 5HAA
  • Jonathan Wood ’01 10 KCF
  • Andrew Woodrow ’01 10 1833
  • Tonia Yoder ’01 15 KCFHAA
  • Peter Zillmann ’01 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2002

    Class Participation: 11.99%
    Class Agent: Joe Wicklander

  • Nathan Allen ’02 10 KCF STETSON
  • Crystal (Bax) Amend ’02 10 KCF
  • Dawn (Ashley) Archey ’02 10 KCF
  • Joshua Archey ’02 10 KCF
  • Mitchell Blink ’02 15 KCF
  • Matthew Brooks ’02 10 KCF
  • Erin (Price) Charnley ’02 10 1833 D V
  • Jason Charnley ’02 10 1833 D
  • Andrea (Bartuski) Dannenberg ’02 10 KCF V
  • Jules DePorre ’02 10 KCF
  • Julia DePorre ’02 10 KCF
  • Brittany (Nestell) Dillman ’02 10 KCFHAA
  • Meredith Dodson ’02 5 KCF V
  • David Dwaihy ’02 5 D
  • Ana (Klackle) Evans ’02 10 KCF
  • John Evans ’02 KCF D
  • Stephanie (Schrift) Fletcher ’02 5 KCF
  • Jeffrey Fry ’02 5 KCF
  • Hannah Gipperich ’02 KCF
  • Erin Green ’02 5 KCF
  • Kyle Harding ’02 5 D
  • Carrie Hintz ’02 KCF
  • Anne Hinz ’02 KCF
  • Ashley Jones ’02 KCF
  • Kelly Jones ’02 KCF
  • Jeffrey Keen ’02 5 KCF
  • Selena Lum Bowen ’02 10 1833
  • Tamara Matthews ’02 5 KCF
  • Michael Mayers ’02 KCF
  • Sarah Montgomery ’02 5 KCF D
  • Zak Montgomery ’02 5 KCF D
  • Sara (Church) Nicholson ’02 15 KCFHAA
  • Diana Okuniewski-Schillaci ’02 5 KCF
  • Jennifer Perry ’02 5 KCF
  • Nathan Phenicie ’02 10 KCF
  • Frank Powers ’02 HAA
  • Jodi (Pung) Schafer ’02 10 KCF
  • Merrill Shattuck ’02 5 KCF
  • Matthew Tenenbaum ’02 5 KCF
  • Erin Thoresen ’02 KCF
  • W. Kyle Walther ’02 5 KCF
  • Nisse Welchman ’02 5 KCF V
  • Evan Whitbeck ’02 10 KCF D
  • Joseph Wicklander ’02 10 KCFHAA D V
  • Jason Wright ’02 5 KCFHAA V
  • Top ↑

    2003

    Class Participation: 15.31%
    Class Agent: James Goodwin, Sara Wiener

  • Rebecca Adams ’03 5 KCF
  • Timuchin Aker ’03 KCF
  • Alexander Cheng ’03 5 KCF
  • Sarah Crowell ’03 5 KCF
  • Emily Durham ’03 5 KCF V
  • Ann (Dowhan) Eilander ’03 5 KCF
  • Brett Eilander ’03 5 KCF
  • Jessica Foley ’03 10 KCF
  • Adrienne Goloda ’03 KCF
  • James Goodwin ’03 10 KCF V
  • Eliza Goth-Owens ’03 KCF
  • Leah Harding ’03 5 D
  • Evan Ho ’03 10 KCF V
  • Wa-Louisa Hubbard ’03 KCF
  • Amber (Terry) Hupp ’03 5 KCF
  • Christopher Hupp ’03 5 KCF
  • Demetrios Inempolidis ’03 5 KCF
  • Stephen June ’03 D
  • Jessica Kiessel ’03 5 KCF
  • Jane (Kopf) Stover ’03 10 KCFHAA
  • Anne LaTarte ’03 5 KCF V
  • Wendy (Miller) Ledesma ’03 5 KCF
  • Kathryn Lenz ’03 5 KCF
  • Sonya Luna ’03 5 KCF
  • Sean Mann ’03 5 KCF
  • Anna (Ward) Martin ’03 10 KCF V
  • Kelly Martin ’03 KCF
  • Langdon Martin ’03 10 KCF
  • Sarah (Adams) McKenzie ’03 5 KCF
  • Christopher Miller ’03 KCF
  • Kelly Moulds-White ’03 10 KCF
  • Timothy Muir ’03 5 KCF
  • John Ogger ’03 10 KCF
  • Devan Popat ’03 KCF
  • Benjamin Post ’03 5 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Huyck) Post ’03 5 KCF
  • Amanda (Wagner) Ricketts ’03 5 KCF
  • Robert Ricketts ’03 5 KCF
  • Christine Ritok ’03 10 KCF
  • Adrienne (Field) Roe ’03 10 KCF
  • Ben Rosenberg ’03 HAA
  • Matthew Rossana ’03 KCF
  • Joseph Shields ’03 5 KCF
  • Bernadette Terranova ’03 5 KCF
  • Timothy Ullrey ’03 5 KCF D
  • Adam Wade ’03 HAA
  • Garrett Weatherhead ’03 KCF
  • Marie Webster ’03 10 KCF
  • Sara Wiener ’03 10 KCF V
  • Abbe Will ’03 10 KCF
  • Michelle Zafrani ’03 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2004

    Class Participation: 17.62%
    Class Agent: Brittany Edwards, Carolyn DeWitt, Matt Pieknik

  • Anonymous
  • Andrew Alexander ’04 5 KCF
  • Laura (Mazzeo) Allen ’04 10 KCF STETSON
  • Nicole Ariyavatkul ’04 10 KCF
  • Carolyn (Brankiewicz) Bennett ’04 5HAA
  • Emily Boehm ’04 5 KCF
  • Andrea (Braunz) Buchi ’04 10 KCF V
  • Jackson Buell ’04 10 1833 D
  • Jevon Caldwell-Gross ’04 5 KCF V
  • Max Cherem ’04 5 KCF
  • Kirsten Cieslar ’04 5 KCF V
  • Katherine Curtis ’04 KCF
  • Carolyn DeWitt ’04 5 KCF V
  • Daniel Drake ’04 KCF
  • Emily (Olson) Dumas ’04 10 KCF
  • Brittany Edwards ’04 5 KCF V
  • Kate (Phelan) Elci ’04 KCF V
  • Carol Flanigan ’04 5 KCF V
  • Bryan Goyings ’04 HC
  • Emily Greenman Wright ’04 5 KCF
  • Daniel Hotary ’04 D
  • Holly Huang-White ’04 10 KCF
  • Julie (Cutcher) Hurt ’04 KCF
  • Matthew Kaiser ’04 5 KCF
  • Andrew Kemple ’04 5 D
  • Brent Klein ’04 5 KCFHAA V
  • Phillip Kotzan ’04 10 KCF
  • John Krajacic ’04 HAA
  • Ryan Lapham ’04 5 KCF
  • Jeffrey Letcher ’04 5 KCF
  • Lauren Levy ’04 KCF
  • Denise Lord ’04 KCF
  • Stephanie Maurissen ’04 5 KCF
  • Anna Maxbauer ’04 10 KCF
  • Daniel Menzo ’04 5 KCF
  • Rana Mikkelson ’04 10 KCF
  • Loren Moulds ’04 10 KCF
  • Alison Norman ’04 KCF
  • Matthew Pieknik ’04 5 KCF V
  • Anna Pierzchala ’04 KCF V
  • James Pollock IV ’04 10 KCF
  • Erica (Zontek) Powell ’04 10 KCF
  • Jill Ryan ’04 KCF
  • Paul Schramm ’04 10 KCF V
  • Steven Shelden ’04 10 1833
  • John Steinberg ’04 KCF
  • Brett Stinar ’04 10 KCF
  • Victor Stover ’04 10 KCFHAA
  • Kirsten (Rosenkrands) Walker ’04 5 KCF
  • Brian Weigandt ’04 KCF
  • Deanna Werner ’04 5 KCF
  • Kathleen (Hamel) Wing ’04 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2005

    Class Participation: 15.19%
    Class Agent: Colin Baumgartner, Kate McCracken

  • Tiffany (Antor) Cole ’05 5 KCF
  • Matthew (Smith) Ariyavatkul ’05 10 KCF
  • Joseph Asteriou ’05 5 KCF
  • D'Angelo Bailey ’05 KCF V
  • Lindsay Basler ’05 KCF
  • Colin Baumgartner ’05 10 KCF V
  • Paige Biglin ’05 5 KCFHAA V
  • Matthew Bowman ’05 5 KCF
  • Sarah Bretz ’05 5 KCF
  • Robert Brown ’05 KCF
  • Benjamin Busman ’05 5 KCF
  • Rachelle (Tomac) Busman ’05 5 KCF
  • Kelly (Clapp) Cameron ’05 5 KCF
  • Matthew Cameron ’05 5 KCF
  • Jamie Chun ’05 5 KCF V
  • Sarah Clancy ’05 10 KCF
  • Timothy Cowley ’05 5HAA
  • Julia (Morillo) Fredrickson ’05 KCF
  • Christy (Peaslee) Gaudreau ’05 KCF
  • Alison (Mizen) Gaul ’05 10 KCF V
  • Blake Hurt ’05 KCF
  • Tania Iqbal ’05 5 KCF
  • Matthew Jarboe ’05 HAA
  • Amy Johnson ’05 KCF
  • Caitlin Kelly ’05 KCF
  • Molly (Shotwell) Kriesel ’05 KCF
  • Brooke Larson ’05 5 KCF
  • Henrik Ljung ’05 KCF
  • Jason Maynard ’05 KCF
  • Katherine McCracken ’05 10 KCF V
  • Joseph Meier ’05 HAA
  • Joseph Pray ’05 10 KCF
  • Andrea Price ’05 10 KCF
  • Elizabeth Ralstrom ’05 5 KCF
  • Stephanie Rashewsky Jesin ’05 KCF
  • Adam Richardson ’05 5HAA
  • Michael Riley ’05 KCF
  • Stephen Robbins ’05 15 1833 D
  • Jennifer Rone ’05 KCF
  • Eli Savit ’05 D V
  • Clara Scholl ’05 5 KCF
  • Adam Troyer ’05 10 KCFHAA
  • Carrie (VanDerZee) Troyer ’05 10 KCFHAA V
  • Natalie Tucker-Bradway ’05 5 KCF
  • Jeremy Vanisacker ’05 5HAA
  • Kate Vickery ’05 5 KCF V
  • Peter White ’05 10 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2006

    Class Participation: 15.12%
    Class Agent: Mike Glista, Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik, Morgan (Hague) Sawchuk, Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Stephanie Anderson ’06 5 KCF
  • Luise Barnikel ’06 5 KCF
  • Brittany Bartelo ’06 5 KCF
  • Nicholas Beimer ’06 5 KCF
  • Bradford Berndt ’06 5 KCF
  • Erica Bloom ’06 KCF
  • Daniel Blustein ’06 10 KCF V
  • Jennifer Colwell ’06 5 KCF
  • Holly Coughlin ’06 10 KCF
  • David Council ’06 5 KCF
  • Cara (Jaye) Fernandez ’06 10 KCF
  • Michael Glista ’06 5 KCF V
  • Thomas Gouterman ’06 10 KCF
  • Jeffrey Green ’06 5 KCF
  • Joel Haas ’06 10 KCF
  • Hillary (Decker) Haner ’06 KCF
  • Anne Hollandsworth ’06 5 KCF
  • Shannon (Bauer) Hough ’06 10 D
  • Benjamin Houston ’06 5 KCF
  • Lindsay (Anderson) Huber ’06 10 KCF
  • Kelsey Johnson ’06 5 KCF
  • Laura Kennedy ’06 5 KCF
  • Sobia Khaja ’06 5 KCF
  • Kyle Konwinski ’06 5HAA V
  • Eric Larson ’06 5 KCF
  • Kristin (Whalen) Ljung ’06 KCF
  • Matthew McKillop ’06 10 KCF
  • Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik ’06 10 KCF V
  • Jeffrey Mihalik ’06 10 KCF
  • Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller ’06 15 1833 STETSON D V
  • David Nachtweih ’06 5 KCF V
  • Keegan O'Connor ’06 KCF
  • Jeffrey Outslay ’06 KCF
  • Courtney Read ’06 5 KCF
  • Paige Rinker ’06 5 KCF
  • Nathan Sarnacki ’06 HAA
  • Matthew Teller ’06 5 KCF
  • Rebecca (Raymor) Tenenbaum ’06 5 KCF V
  • Nicholas Toboy ’06 5HAA
  • Tiffany Tononi ’06 5 KCF
  • Julianne (Chickering) Treadwell ’06 5 D V
  • Robert Treadwell ’06 5 D V
  • Tieneke van Lonkhuyzen ’06 5 KCFHAA V
  • Michael Woods-DeWitt ’06 10 1833 D V
  • Robyn (Page) Woods-DeWitt ’06 10 1833 D
  • Top ↑

    2007

    Class Participation: 11.67%
    Class Agent: Tom Beck, Bristol Day, Erin Mazzoni

  • Jeneil Bamberg ’07 KCF
  • Thomas Beck ’07 10 KCF V
  • Lauren Bloom ’07 5 KCF
  • Brendan Butler ’07 5 KCF
  • Patrick Castle ’07 KCF V
  • Carolyn (McKey) Chase ’07 5 KCF
  • Patrick Chase ’07 5 KCF
  • Robert Connor ’07 KCF V
  • Emily Cornwell ’07 5 KCF
  • Nicholas Culp ’07 5 KCF V
  • Bristol Day ’07 5 KCF V
  • Kendra Eberts ’07 KCF
  • Roger Garfield ’07 KCF
  • Charles Goetz ’07 KCFHAA
  • Seth Gold ’07 5 KCF V
  • Amanda Grano ’07 5 KCF
  • Erin (Payne) Hauenstein ’07 KCF V
  • Michelle Hauk ’07 KCF
  • Christopher Heintz ’07 KCF
  • James Hughes ’07 5 KCF V
  • Seema Jolly ’07 5 KCF
  • Hans Juntunen ’07 HAA
  • Jane (Loegel) Kanaski ’07 KCF
  • Amelia King ’07 KCF
  • Timothy Krause ’07 5 1833 V
  • Damon Krohn ’07 D
  • Erin Mazzoni ’07 10 1833 D V
  • Katherine Nestor Hamburg ’07 KCF
  • Whitney Nielsen ’07 KCF
  • Elizabeth Okey ’07 5 KCFHAA V
  • Caroline (Orosz) Robbins ’07 15 1833 D
  • Alana Schaffer ’07 KCF
  • Melinda Schaller ’07 5 KCF
  • Kyle Shelton ’07 5 KCF
  • Laurel Stiedemann ’07 5 KCF
  • Kathryn Swope ’07 KCF
  • Maris Toland ’07 KCF V
  • Nicholas Wasmer ’07 5 KCF
  • Eric Wood ’07 5 KCF
  • Tyler Worst ’07 HAA
  • Top ↑

    2008

    Class Participation: 13.08%
    Class Agent: Bridgett Blough, Amber Guerrero, Alexa Lindsay

  • Daniel Barkley ’08 5 KCF
  • Monisha Berkowski ’08 5 KCF V
  • Suzanna (Boyce) Berndt ’08 5 KCF
  • Bridgett Blough ’08 5 KCFHAA V
  • Patrick Clancy ’08 HAA V
  • Jeffrey Crapko ’08 D V
  • Emily Dayton ’08 5 KCF
  • Jesse DeGuire ’08 5 KCF
  • Chris Domenicali ’08 5 KCF
  • Brady Donaldson ’08 5 KCF V
  • Jennie (Smith) Eber ’08 KCF
  • Aaron Endre ’08 KCF V
  • Mariah Frye ’08 5 KCF
  • Sara Goldstein ’08 5 KCF
  • Lily Guerrero ’08 5 KCF V
  • Kelly (Macomber) Heintz ’08 KCF
  • Trevor Hough ’08 10 D
  • Kelsea Howell ’08 KCF
  • Elizabeth Lamphier ’08 5 KCF V
  • Blake MacDonald ’08 5HAA
  • Matthew Maizels ’08 5 KCF
  • Robyn McBride ’08 5 KCF
  • Eli Melaas ’08 5 KCF
  • Charles Nork ’08 5 KCF
  • Sally (Warner) Read ’08 5 KCF
  • Ariane Reister ’08 5 KCF
  • Randall Rzeznik ’08 5HAA D
  • Levent Sipahi ’08 KCF
  • Michelle Stinson ’08 5 KCF
  • Leanne (Lawwell) Swiderski ’08 KCF
  • Elizabeth Swisher ’08 KCF
  • Jordan Tallman ’08 5 KCF
  • Courtney Tompkins ’08 5 KCF
  • Elizabeth Wakefield-Connell ’08 KCF
  • Julianna Weaver ’08 5 KCF
  • Anne (Racey) Whitaker ’08 KCF
  • Laura Winkler ’08 5 KCF
  • Zachary Workman ’08 5 KCF
  • Jason Wyman ’08 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2009

    Class Participation: 13.42%
    Class Agent: Kira (Dow) Castle, Steve Charon, Andy Girrell, Juli Scalf, Owen Willis

  • Abigail Ahlberg ’09 5 KCF
  • Keenan Bailey ’09 5 KCF
  • Russell Becker ’09 5 KCF
  • Ryan Benjamin ’09 KCF
  • Meghan Berryman ’09 KCF
  • Robert Carollo Jr. ’09 HAA
  • Kira (Dow) Castle ’09 5 KCF V
  • Steven Charon ’09 5 KCF V
  • Nathania Dallas ’09 5 KCF
  • Nickolas Darin ’09 KCF
  • William Dickson ’09 5 1833
  • Justine Dolorfino ’09 KCF V
  • Andrew Dombos ’09 KCF
  • James Entwistle ’09 KCF V
  • Rebecca Fealk ’09 KCF
  • Ross Fletcher ’09 5 KCF
  • Andrew Girrell ’09 5 KCF V
  • Matthew Goulet ’09 KCF
  • Courtney Griffitts ’09 KCF
  • Daniel Hoevel ’09 5 1833 V
  • Jerrod Howlett ’09 5HAA
  • Larisa Jaskiewicz ’09 5 KCF
  • Richard Javier ’09 5 KCF
  • Trevor Jones ’09 KCF V
  • Hannah Kallewaard-Lum ’09 5 KCF V
  • Michelle (Brittain) Keating ’09 KCF
  • Jaime Keegstra ’09 5 KCF
  • Megan Korc ’09 KCF
  • Daniel Kovacs ’09 KCF
  • Elizabeth (Chenoweth) Lloyd ’09 KCF
  • Sarah Manley ’09 5 KCF
  • Hannah Masuga ’09 KCF
  • Kristie McAlpine ’09 5 KCF
  • Heather Myers ’09 KCF
  • Thomas Nelson ’09 KCF
  • Thomas Nudell ’09 KCF
  • Amel Omari ’09 5 KCF V
  • Molly Sass ’09 5 KCF
  • Juli Scalf ’09 5 KCF V
  • Katharine Stefl ’09 D
  • Patrick Tanis ’09 5 KCF V
  • Nathaniel Victor ’09 KCF V
  • Truc Vo ’09 KCF
  • Christine Widmayer ’09 KCF
  • John Willis ’09 KCF V
  • Emily (Homnick) Wyman ’09 5 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    2010

    Class Participation: 12.11%
    Class Agent: Eric Aiken, Kevin Dugal, Brandon Luczak, Jessica Messerschmidt, Sarah Small, Ajka Suljevic, Anne Weir

  • Claire Amsler ’10 KCF
  • Bengt Apelgren ’10 KCF
  • Anne Baldwin ’10 KCF
  • Brian Barkley ’10 5 KCF V
  • Chelsea Blow ’10 KCF
  • Jason Brown ’10 KCF
  • Aidan Brumsickle ’10 1833
  • Kevin Dugal ’10 5 KCF V
  • Katherine Escott ’10 5 KCF
  • Kelley Gavigan ’10 KCF
  • Zachary Geiger ’10 KCFHAA
  • Thomas Gilchrist ’10 5 KCF
  • Andrew Grayson ’10 KCF V
  • Sarah Guzy ’10 5 KCF
  • Paige Howell ’10 KCF
  • Alena Hoxsey ’10 KCF
  • Joseph Kilmer ’10 5 KCF
  • Sarah Kuljian ’10 KCF
  • Jeanette Lee ’10 KCF
  • Kyle Lincoln ’10 5 1833
  • Jaime (Franks) Luczak ’10 5 KCFHAA
  • Stephen Luczak ’10 5 KCFHAA V
  • Charles Mason ’10 KCF
  • Jillian McLaughlin ’10 KCF V
  • Jessica Messerschmidt ’10 5 KCF V
  • Kaitlin Powe ’10 5 KCF
  • Sarah Rambadt ’10 5 KCFHAA
  • Anne Renaud ’10 5 KCF
  • Briana Scales ’10 KCF
  • Lindsey Scarlett ’10 KCF
  • Dana Schmitt ’10 KCF
  • James Semelsberger ’10 5HAA
  • Sarah Small ’10 KCF V
  • Ajka Suljevic ’10 5 1833 V
  • Heide Taylor ’10 KCF
  • Thomas Turner ’10 5 1833
  • Arica (Ciak) VanGelderen ’10 5 KCF
  • Benjamin VanGelderen ’10 5 KCF V
  • Erin (O'Brien) Victor ’10 KCF V
  • Anne (Weir) Weir Schechinger ’10 5 KCF V
  • Katherine Zatkoff ’10 HC
  • Top ↑

    2011

    Class Participation: 14.24%
    Class Agent: Sarah Allexan, Evan Bontrager, Becky Dennis, Harold Hermanson, Alex Morgan, Alyssa McNamara

  • Sarah Allexan ’11 5 KCF D V
  • Leah Baughman ’11 KCF
  • Chelsea Baumgarten ’11 5 KCF
  • Melissa Bayci ’11 5 KCF
  • Brian Bazzell ’11 KCF
  • Ross Beattie ’11 KCF
  • Katina Bitsicas ’11 D
  • Evan Bontrager ’11 5 KCF V
  • Margaret Brill ’11 5 KCF V
  • Collin Brummel ’11 KCF
  • William Carey ’11 HAA
  • Christina Cavallo ’11 5 KCF
  • Ryan Clark ’11 KCF
  • Mary Corcoran ’11 KCF G
  • Marcia Croft ’11 5 KCF
  • John Deisinger ’11 KCF
  • Rebecca Dennis ’11 5 KCF V
  • Kate Farwell ’11 KCF
  • Constance Fernholz ’11 KCF V
  • Brian Flahie ’11 KCF
  • Craig Fleming ’11 HAA
  • Emily Hanneman ’11 5 KCF
  • Harold Hermanson II ’11 5 KCF V
  • Hallie Hinkhouse ’11 KCF
  • Rob Hipskind ’11 KCF
  • Jeffrey Hollenbeck ’11 5HAA V
  • Ankur Jain ’11 KCF
  • Marianna Johnson ’11 KCF
  • Noah Klugman ’11 KCF
  • Sian Leach ’11 KCF
  • Sarah (Jenzen) Leineke ’11 5 KCF
  • Alexander Lloyd-Evans ’11 KCF
  • Cory McCain ’11 HAA
  • Rebecca McLaughlin ’11 KCF
  • Alyssa McNamara ’11 5 KCF V
  • Meghan Moharter ’11 KCF
  • Alex Morgan ’11 5 1833 V
  • Elsa Musko ’11 5 KCF V
  • Kristen O'Brien ’11 5 KCF
  • Rachel Robinson ’11 KCF
  • Shannon (Kennedy) Sabo ’11 KCF
  • Sarah Stewart ’11 KCF
  • Tyler Stewart ’11 KCF
  • Gena Taylor ’11 KCF V
  • Shani Turke ’11 KCF
  • John Weber Jr. ’11 5 KCF
  • Katherine Weeks ’11 KCF
  • Danielle Williams ’11 5 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2012

    Class Participation: 8.9%
    Class Agent: Nathan Gilmour, Christine Lewis, Meredith Loomis Quinlan, Milo Madole, Liz Solan,

  • Lara Buhler ’12 KCF
  • Dion Bullock ’12 KCF V
  • Calder Burgam ’12 5 KCF
  • Yin Cai ’12 KCF V
  • Adam Cares ’12 KCF
  • Douglas Colton ’12 5 1833 V
  • Colleen Connor Barrie ’12 KCF
  • Malcolm Daniels ’12 KCF
  • Alexander Dombos ’12 KCF
  • Nathan Eddy ’12 HC
  • Clare Entwistle ’12 KCF
  • Maureen Federo ’12 KCF
  • Gregory Flanigan ’12 KCF
  • Paul Garza ’12 KCF
  • Aaron Geller ’12 KCF
  • Patrick Hlavacek ’12 5 KCF
  • Nicholas Jones ’12 KCF
  • Colleen Leonard ’12 5HAA
  • Meredith Loomis Quinlan ’12 5 1833 V
  • Milo Madole ’12 5 KCF V
  • Alana Mancuso ’12 KCF
  • Christopher Manning ’12 5HAA
  • Obineche Nnebedum ’12 KCF V
  • Kristen Nuyen ’12 5 KCF
  • Joshua Paul ’12 HAA
  • Aaron Rice ’12 HAA
  • Anastasia Shiemke ’12 KCF
  • Elizabeth Solan ’12 KCF V
  • Orel Sosa ’12 KCF
  • Jackson Vaughn ’12 KCF
  • Jon Vigi ’12 HAA
  • Lainie Waltersdorf ’12 KCF
  • Hannah Whistler ’12 KCF
  • Nicholas Yedlin ’12 KCF
  • Sandrine Zilikana ’12 1833
  • Top ↑

    2013

    Class Participation: 8.66%
    Class Agent: Bridgett Colling, Eric Glanz, Swapna Gudipati, Zari Haggenmiller, Brittany King-Pleas, Alex Rigney, Darwin Rodriguez

  • Moriam Aigoro ’13 KCF
  • Nicole Allman ’13 KCF
  • Joseph Barth ’13 KCF
  • Kathryn Bergh ’13 KCF
  • Cody Carr ’13 5 KCF
  • Mysha Clarke ’13 KCF
  • James Daniels ’13 HAA
  • Elaine Ezekiel ’13 KCF
  • Angiola Gabriel ’13 KCF
  • Christian Giancarlo ’13 KCF
  • Rudi Goddard ’13 KCF
  • Hannah Gray ’13 KCF
  • Swapna Gudipati ’13 KCF V
  • Zari Haggenmiller ’13 KCF V
  • Frances Hoepfner ’13 KCF V
  • Rachel Horness ’13 KCF
  • Benjamin Hulbert ’13 KCF
  • Daniel Kilburn ’13 KCF
  • Caleb Kline ’13 D V
  • Catherine Kopecky ’13 KCF
  • Justin Leatherwood ’13 KCF
  • Mara Livezey ’13 KCF
  • Lydia Manger ’13 KCF
  • Caitlin McCarthy ’13 HAA
  • Kathryn Miller ’13 KCF
  • Alexander Numbers ’13 HAA
  • Franco Ojimba ’13 KCF
  • Regina Pell ’13 KCF
  • Benjamin Richards ’13 1833
  • Alexander Rigney ’13 5 KCF V
  • Ryan Rohatynski ’13 KCF
  • Katherine Smith ’13 KCF
  • Renjie Song ’13 KCF V
  • Alexandra VanHeest ’13 KCF
  • Stephanie Verbeek ’13 HAA
  • Charles Weber ’13 KCF
  • Top ↑

    2014

    Class Participation: 8.82%
    Class Agent: Anna Asbury, Darrin Camilleri, Mark Ghafari, Sameen Haque, Katharine Moffit, Kari Paine, Sanjay Sharma, Salwa Tareen, Grace Walter, Emily Witte

  • Madeleine Aborn ’14 KCF V
  • Anna Asbury ’14 KCF V
  • Nicholas Beam ’14 1833 V
  • Darrin Camilleri ’14 1833 V
  • Edward Carey ’14 HAA
  • Marissa Dawson ’14 KCF
  • Mark Ghafari ’14 KCF V
  • Genevieve Hall ’14 KCF
  • Taylor Hartley ’14 KCF V
  • Elizabeth Kinney ’14 KCF
  • Alex Lindsay ’14 KCFHAA
  • Jordan Meeth ’14 KCF
  • Abigail Miner ’14 KCF V
  • Katharine Moffit ’14 KCF V
  • Hagop Mouradian ’14 KCF
  • Tendai Tatenda Mudyiwa ’14 1833
  • Leland O'Connor ’14 KCF
  • Fayang Pan ’14 KCF
  • Grace Parikh Walter ’14 KCF V
  • Michael Paule-Carres ’14 1833
  • Christopher Ralstrom ’14 5 1833
  • Thomas Tabor ’14 KCF
  • Salwa Tareen ’14 KCF V
  • Kaitlyn Thiry ’14 1833
  • Cassie Thompson ’14 KCF
  • Allison Tinsey ’14 1833
  • Eric Vreede ’14 KCF
  • Emily Witte ’14 KCF V
  • Top ↑

    2015

    Class Participation: 10.5%
    Class Agent: Kelsey Donk, Jacob Gallimore, Cameron Goodall, Annie Gough, Marquise Griffin, Hannah Maness, Emily Sklar, Colin Smith, Alex Werder, Skylar Young

  • Anonymous
  • Abby Anderson ’15 HAA
  • Simone Arora ’15 KCF
  • Sarah Baehr ’15 KCF
  • Benjamin Baker ’15 KCF
  • Rebecca Beery ’15 KCF
  • Benjamin Blomme ’15 HC
  • Alexander (Blugl) Blough ’15 KCF
  • Andrew Breaugh ’15 HAA
  • Stephanie Cushey ’15 KCF
  • David DeSimone ’15 1833HAA
  • Scott Devine ’15 HAA
  • Samantha Foran ’15 KCF
  • Abigail Fraser ’15 KCF
  • Jacob Gallimore ’15 KCF V
  • Carl Ghafari ’15 1833
  • Cameron Goodall ’15 KCF V
  • Anna Gough ’15 KCF V
  • Kelsey Hill ’15 KCF
  • Jane Huffman ’15 KCF
  • Katherine Hunter ’15 KCF
  • Adriana Jarquin ’15 KCF
  • Andrea Johnson ’15 KCF
  • Emaline Lapinski ’15 KCF
  • John Lawless IV ’15 1833
  • Jacob Lenning ’15 KCF
  • Hannah Maness ’15 KCF V
  • Adam McDowell ’15 HAA
  • Aaron McGuire ’15 HAA
  • Asia Liza Morales ’15 1833
  • Stephen Oliphant ’15 HAA
  • Hunter Parsons ’15 KCF
  • Bronte Payne ’15 KCF
  • Dylan Shearer ’15 D
  • Veronica Shiemke ’15 KCF
  • Emily Sklar ’15 KCF V
  • Colin Smith ’15 KCF V
  • Allison Starr ’15 KCF
  • Lauren Tartalone ’15 KCF D
  • Lilian Taylor ’15 KCF
  • Rachael Vettese ’15 KCF
  • Richard Vreeland III ’15 HAA
  • Alexander Werder ’15 1833 V
  • Scott Wharam ’15 D
  • Luke Winship ’15 KCF
  • Skylar Young ’15 KCF V

Thank You For Your Service!

The Kalamazoo College Fund sincerely thanks the following retiring class agents for their service and dedication to the College:

Bruce Cooke ’45 (20 years); Jim Wetherbee ’46 (19 years); Marilyn (Sharp) Wetherbee ’46 (19 years); Diana Besemer ’65 (9 years); Scott Loveridge ’80 (7 years); Erin Brownlee Dell ’93 (6 years); Deanne Bartkowiak ’94 (7 years); Dan Appledorn ’00 (10 years); Jeannette Cooper Srivastava ’00 (9 years); and Emily (Homnick) Wyman ’09 (7 years).

These class agents served as volunteers on behalf of the College and their classes to share the message of giving back. Their service has made a significant impact on the Kalamazoo College student experience.

Kalamazoo College strives to record the names of donors and volunteers in an accurate and complete manner. If we have inadvertently omitted or misstated your name, please let us know of the correction by contacting Desma Caudill in the Office of Donor Relations, 269.337.7247 or Donor.Relations@kzoo.edu.