Generations
More_
Connections
Pride
«
»

Who’s Playing

 

 

Check here when registration opens to see who will be playing in the 2015 #HornetGolfJamboree:

 

 

Team 1
Terry Hagen
Shawn Hagen
Joyce Snow
Ann Parfet
Team 2
Marj Snyder ’75
Tish Loveless
Karyn Boatwright
Kristen Smith
Team 3
Kevin Dolhay ’94
Doug Justus ’93
Amber Yampolsky ’94
Carrie Graveel ’96
Team 4
Rob Vibbert
Steve Oursler
Daniel Thomson ’78
Henry Williams ’70
Team 5
Frank Giglio ’00
Robert Hilliard ’00
Scott Earls
Cameron Earls ’17
Team 6
Ron Foor ’93
Jeff VanderWiere ’94
Corey Dean ’94
Team 7
Rod Feuell
Chris Good
Emilia Ward
Bryan Rushing
Team 8
James Burkett ’76
Jeff Palmer ’76
Diane Kiino ’74
Greg Diment ’84
Team 9
Greg Schultz ’88
Robert Schultz ’15
Aleks Vizulis ’15
Karlis Vizulis
Team 10
Bob Kent
Mike Maurer
Lyn Maurer
Judy Jolliffe
Team 11
Jim Hess
Kevan Hess
Rick Atkins
Carter Atkins
Team 12
Tom Hitch ’69
Richard Hitch
Richard Halpert ’69
John Allen
Team 13
Jeff Hollenbeck ’11
Alexandra Leonard ’09
Bill Weiner ’69
Ryan Jordan
Team 14
Scott Manski ’15
John Manski
Matt Walsh
Shannon Radcliffe
Team 15
Jeanne Hess
Mary Harper
Sarah Wilson
Emily Wiegand
Team 16
Rick Russell ’68
Greg Russell
Dennis Steele ’67
George Lindenberg ’67
Team 17
Eric Dougal
Gary Goshert
John Dykema
Mark Gerst
Team 18
Gary Burkhart
Kevin Burkhart
Tim Thome
Gary Dods
Team 19
Jay Daniels ’13
Pat Daniels
Eric Wimbley
Jordan Olsen
Team 20
Mitch Wilson
Si Johnson ’78
Dan Baker ’78
Bill Johnston
Team 21
Joe Hugan
John Moran
Ryan McElwain
Van Nickert
Team 22
Don Knoechel ’80
Kevin Shugars ’83
Joe Baublis ’82
Tim McGinnis ’82
Team 23
Jeff Bechtel
Jamie Blanch
Jack Berry
Team 24
Tunis Willemstyn
Dave Antonwitsch
Rick Lemons
Dave Jaworski
Team 25
Mike Ott
Ken Beelen
Jake VanAlten
Alan Farnquist
Team 26
Bruce Stack
Evan Stack
Ken Willinga
Rick Riggin
Team 27
Paul Ballard
Dave Franson
Dora Weir
Jo Avriett
Team 28
Kevin Jawahir ’92
Frank Rhames ’92
Mark Barnum ’92
Kevin Philion ’92
Team 29
Bill Van Dis
Dan Van Dis
Rob Hunt ’96
Brian Garman
Team 30
Andy Marquie
Eddie Marquie
Merle Marquie
Mike Person
Team 31
Katie Miller
Emily Lindsay ’15
Kim Lindsay
Pam Lindsay
Team 32
Ryan Archer
Kyle Oberhill
Jason Novotny
Kathy Milliken
Team 33
Craig Stull ’90
Luke Stull
Matt Molitor
John Novak
Team 34
Jamie Zorbo ’00
James Semelsberger ’10
Randy Rzeznik ’08
Ty Lynk
Team 35
Jim Heath ’78
Frank Jeremy
Steve East
Charlie Burnham
Team 36
Lumumba Shabazz
Jake Puente
Ben Darling ’11
Mason Darling