Who Attended

  • Susan Aalsburg ’73
  • Rebecca Adams ’03
  • Zishawn Aijaz ’22
  • Jeff Aldrich ’63, Nancy Aldrich
  • Daniel Alt ’08, Sarah Baumbach ’08, Luca Baumbach Alt
  • Suzan Alteri ’98
  • Krystal Alvarado ’21
  • Mickey Amboyan ’13
  • Lexi Ambs ’18, Tyler Dundore
  • Christina (Dudek) Anderson ’98, Nate Anderson ’98
  • Linda (Cleary) Anderson ’68, David Anderson
  • Maybeth Anderson ’73
  • Joanna Andros ’68
  • Amanda (Gramith) Arnold ’98, Kevin Arnold ’98
  • Jared Arnold ’73
  • Sonia Arreguin ’22
  • Bruce Atherton ’73
  • Juan Avila ’19
  • Adrianna Aviles ’13
  • Rebecca (Romero) Ayoub ’13
  • Cathy Bach ’73
  • Danielle Badra ’08
  • Dee Bailey ’05
  • Peter Ballantine ’81, Gwen Kell ’81, Ben Ballantine, Jami Ballantine
  • Jack Bamberg ’65, Marie Bamberg
  • Larry Banta ’73
  • Rick Barber ’83
  • Thomas Barber ’68, Marcia Dambry
  • Melanie Lynn (Williams) Barbret ’83
  • Michael Barbret ’83
  • David Barclay, Johanna Kotze
  • Sam Barczy ’22
  • Zoe Barnes ’18
  • Marty (Talbott) Barta ’78
  • Joe Barth ’13
  • Elisabeth (Jefferis) Bartlett ’68, Andrew Bartlett
  • Alana Bartley ’20
  • Carol (Buysse) Bassett ’83
  • Nick Beam ’14, Brianna Pomeroy
  • Jeff Beehler ’81, Lori Beehler
  • Eric Beers ’08, Danielle Reed
  • Karen (Glomp) Bekofske ’63, Carl Bekofske ’64
  • Dennis Benson ’68, Amey Benson
  • Paul Berghoff ’88
  • Dan Berlin ’98
  • Cynthia Berman ’79
  • Suzy (Boyce) Berndt ’08, Brad Berndt ’06
  • Amy (Baldwin) Berry ’98, Elliott Berry, Nora Berry, Charlotte Berry, Matthew Berry
  • Karen Berthel
  • Kevin Bhimani ’19
  • Daniel Bidwell ’19
  • David Bisbee ’73
  • Renee (Labbe) Blackstone ’68
  • Rebekah (Barber) Blesing ’98, Rowen Blesing
  • Ben Blomme ’15
  • Bridgett Blough ’08, Mike McKim, Graham McKim
  • Janet (McClelland) Bolin ’68, Bruce Bolin ’68
  • Ian Bomberowitz ’03
  • Todd Bonnivier ’18
  • Jim Booth ’73, Gayle (Overmyer) Booth
  • Karen (Sullivan) Bos ’98
  • Julie (Kliman) Boss ’98
  • Don Bouwens ’68, Kristal Bouwens
  • Alice Bowe ’13, Katelyn Johnson
  • Jack Bowen ’55, Jeanne Bowen
  • Kimberly Bowers ’22
  • Dennis Bowling ’98
  • Christopher Boyd ’78
  • Riley Boyd ’17
  • Emily Boyle ’19
  • Amaris Bradley ’22
  • Thomas Braham ’73
  • Travis Braun ’13, MaryBeth Cook Braun
  • Aidan Brawn ’13, Olivia Cunningham
  • Leonardo Brito ’93
  • Dean Brooks ’83, Saiful Islam
  • Jess (Kamm) Broomell ’03, Steve Broomell
  • Emerson Brown ’17
  • Jake Brown ’93, Jolie (Thomson) Brown
  • Michelle Brown, Josh Brown
  • Roger Brownell ’68, Dian Brownell
  • Kerry Bruce ’89
  • Fran Bruder ’83
  • Claire Bryant ’83, Glen Maylath ’83
  • Kaitlin (Ford) Budny ’08, Daniel Budny, Connor Budny
  • Elyse (Durham) Buffenbarger ’10
  • Kristyn Buhl-Lepisto ’04, Doug Lepisto ’04, Bridget Nolan Rohs ’04
  • Ian Bunker ’17
  • Daniel Burk ’83
  • Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83
  • Sue (Storch) Burrough ’68, Don Burrough
  • Anne (Brueck) Bushroe ’98, Kevin Bushroe
  • Chris Bussert ’78
  • Ruth Butters ’22
  • Philip Bystrom ’13
  • David Cafmeyer ’81, April Cafmeyer ’79, Steve Cafmeyer
  • Chris Cain ’13, Caitlin Donnelly ’14
  • Jonathan Cain ’73
  • Steven Cairns ’93
  • Lee (Karraker) Cambata ’08, Ian Cambata, James Cambata
  • Doug Cameron ’73
  • Rocky (Cibor) Cameron ’92
  • Annette (Knight) Campbell ’78
  • Ellen (Tangent) Campos ’68, Rusty Campos
  • Emily Canas ’18
  • Elizabeth Caputo ’13
  • Zari (Haggenmiller) Carpenter ’13, Craig Carpenter ’11
  • Charlie Carson ’18
  • Bob Casler ’55, Megan Casler, Barry Casler, Karen Casler, Bruce Casler, Ryan Casler, Lauren Murphy
  • Richard Castro Nunez ’21
  • Julia (Dean) Cawvey ’08, Ernest Cawvey ’07
  • Lynne (Williams) Chaillat ’78
  • Carter Chandler ’15
  • Lisa (Phelps) Chapin ’88, Phil Chapin ’88
  • James Chase ’73
  • Michelle Cherry ’03, Manny DeSousa
  • Julie Chickola ’91
  • Madeleine Chilcote ’17
  • Jennifer Cho ’19
  • Samantha Choknumtumnukit ’19
  • Cassandra Chorny ’13, Matthew Davidson ’14
  • Carl Christensen ’63
  • Morris Christlieb ’68
  • Greg Cibor ’93, Anne Cibor
  • Joshua Claassens ’18
  • Jack Clark ’17
  • Jim Clayton ’78, Barbara (Kurth) Clayton ’78
  • John Cleary ’11
  • Paul Clegg ’08, Daniel Higgins Clegg
  • Sue (Wixom) Coates ’58
  • Josh Cobos ’21
  • Christopher Cole ’73
  • Douglas Cole ’78
  • Val Cole ’83
  • Joyce (Kirk) Coleman ’66, Les Coleman ’65
  • Mariah (Frye) Colie ’08, Stu Colie
  • Bridgett Colling ’13
  • John Collins ’68
  • John Collins ’73
  • , Jan (Kaechele) Collins
  • Griffin Conley ’21
  • Thomas Conlon ’73
  • Roger Conrad ’73, Kathe (Deem) Conrad
  • Krista (Nisper) Conway ’78
  • Travis Coop ’20
  • Sylvia Copeland ’98
  • Caleb Cordes ’13, Kathleen Boylan
  • Cindy (Grush) Cornejo ’93
  • Noelle Cotey ’05
  • Amy Courter ’83, Lisa Presley
  • Sheri Crampton ’73, Debra (Crampton) Rudowski
  • Jeff Crapko ’08, Flora (Sison) Crapko
  • Tamara Craver
  • Craig Crawford ’77
  • Sarah Crittenden ’83
  • Alexandro Cruz ’21
  • Kim Cummings
  • Jonathan Cunningham ’84
  • Emily (Trahan) D'Angelo ’03
  • Sejal Dahiya ’19
  • Ann Dahmer ’78, Kevin Geiser ’78
  • Anna Dairaghi ’17
  • Lisa Daleiden-Brugman ’93, Brad Daleiden-Brugman ’93, Kirsten Daleiden-Brugman, Harry Daleiden-Brugman
  • Diana Danca ’93
  • Christina Dandar ’18
  • Minh Dang ’21
  • Diana (Flynn) Davidson ’93
  • Robert Davidson ’93
  • Lindsay Davis ’08
  • Nicholas Davis ’22
  • Quinn Davis ’08
  • Ximena Davis ’19
  • Abigail De Ochoa ’13
  • Christine (Mertz) Dear ’68
  • Michael DeCillis ’93, Karen Santana, Parker DeCillis
  • Emily (Wright) Decker ’13
  • Harold Decker ’67
  • Peter Decker ’13
  • Alan Dee ’70
  • Susan Denzer DeBonis ’78
  • Richard DeTar ’67
  • John Deupree ’73
  • Scott Devine ’15
  • Kaitlyn Dexter ’22
  • Gregg Dice ’93, Ian Dice
  • William Dickson ’09
  • Brittany (Nestell) Dillman ’02
  • Beth (Blachut) Doerr ’88
  • Brady Donaldson ’08
  • Susan Dong ’22
  • Amelia Donohoe ’19
  • Nate Donovan ’17
  • Neil Dorsey ’78, Marcia Dorsey
  • Querubin Dubois ’15, David Smith ’17
  • Thomas Dueweke ’83, Tina Elliott
  • Brendan Duffy ’22
  • Deborah Dupont ’73
  • Fran DuRivage ’83
  • Robert Dykehouse ’98
  • Jack Dynes ’17
  • Lorene Dziurda Branch ’93
  • Jennie (Smith) Eber ’08
  • Paul Ebner ’93
  • Tristyn Edsall ’17
  • Ian Edwards ’13
  • Monika Egerer ’13
  • Richard Ehrle ’58, Ingrid Ehrle ’59
  • Kahira Embry ’21
  • Aaron Endre ’08
  • Kari (Anderson) Engelkemier ’08
  • Emery Engers ’03
  • Elinor Epperson ’13
  • Kim Erickson ’73, Veronica Erickson
  • Emily Eringaard ’21
  • Kerry Estes ’73, Hartmut Derendorf
  • Samuel Ettwein ’17
  • Serita Evelyn ’19
  • Michelle (Murray) Ezop ’93, Amy Ezop
  • Faith Faber ’22
  • Ben Fallert ’13
  • Sean Farrell ’13
  • Thomas Farthing ’83, Chris (Stibal) Farthing ’85
  • Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege ’73
  • David Fege ’73
  • Anna Fetter ’22
  • Jen Feuerstein ’93, Darrell Winfree
  • Billie Fischer
  • David Fischer ’59, Mary Ellen (Steketee) Fischer ’61
  • Julie (Arnold) Fitzgerald ’83
  • Don Flesche, Grace Flesche
  • Rebecca Flintoft ’98, Eliot Blake-Flintoft, Corinne Blake-Flintoft
  • Abigail Flowers ’18
  • Cindy (Eha) Flynn ’83, Paul Flynn ’83
  • Connie (Clements) Flynn ’68
  • Linda (Horsley) Ford ’78, Christopher Ford ’78
  • Bonnie (Johnston) Forrester ’78
  • Joseph Forrester ’78
  • Randall Forsch ’83
  • Christopher Foster ’79, Diane Foster
  • Gwen (Van Domelen) Fountain ’68
  • James Fountain ’68
  • Nolan Foust ’15
  • Stephen Foust ’68
  • Jim Fowler ’56, Barbara Fowler ’57
  • Marlene (Crandell) Francis ’58, Arthur Francis
  • Rachel Frank ’19
  • Rachael (Pfennig) Franks Taylor ’98, Matteo Taylor, John Taylor ’98, Helly Taylor
  • Ann Fraser
  • Sierra Fraser ’20
  • Michael Frazier ’73
  • Christine (Magnuson) Frederickson ’68
  • Ian Freshwater ’19
  • Megan (Salyer) Freund ’98, Ernie Freund
  • David Friedman ’93, Alisha Rohde ’90
  • Alison Frye ’94
  • Joe Fugate
  • Alexander Fultz ’19
  • Stephen Gallas ’78, Debbie Gallas
  • Jacob Gallimore ’15
  • Harry Garland ’68
  • David Garman ’68, Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71
  • William Garrow ’68
  • Julia Gartrell ’08
  • Ann Gary ’78, Martha McFerran ’78
  • Brendan Gausselin ’20
  • Ilse Gebhard ’62
  • Al Gemrich ’60, Anna Gemrich ’86, Zoe Celeste Schneberger ’22, Julissa Uriostegui ’22, Jean Gemrich
  • Alex Gemrich ’83
  • Cory Gensterblum ’20
  • Eric Gerwin ’00, Sandi Gerwin ’00, Ellie Gerwin, Hans Gerwin, James Gerwin, Max Gerwin
  • Steve Gevinson ’73
  • Richard Gianino ’78, Shelley Brown Gianino
  • Jasper Giglio ’22
  • Becky (Klinepeter) Gilbert ’98
  • Eric Glanz ’13
  • Rudi Goddard ’13
  • Sally Goddard ’62
  • Dulce Godines ’13
  • Andrea Goethals ’98, Allison Tong
  • Adrienne Goloda ’03
  • Moses Gonzalez ’21
  • Suzie (Martin) Gonzalez ’83
  • Karen Goss ’68, Peg Siford
  • Marty Grabijas ’83, Laura (Parker) Grabijas ’83
  • Jessica Gracik ’22
  • Alex Gravley ’13
  • Karin (Hutchinson) Gray ’78
  • Rebecca Gray
  • Sandra Greene ’74, Gail Griffin
  • Nya Greenstone ’15
  • Ashley Gregory ’08
  • Nina (Farver) Griffin ’83
  • Anne (Woodring) Grisenthwaite ’98, Jeff Grisenthwaite ’98, Aidan Grisenthwaite, Emmett Grisenthwaite
  • Anne (Fildew) Grobel ’88, Ian Grobel
  • Rose Grose ’08
  • Angela (Fuchs) Gross ’93
  • Karla (Stoermer) Grossman ’88, Brian Grossman
  • Bill Grutter ’73
  • Traci (Dill) Guariniello ’83
  • Gary Gudelsky ’73
  • Judith (Thompson) Gudelsky ’73
  • David Gurrola ’19
  • Bruce Haight ’68, Ann (Wright) Haight ’69
  • Heather Haines ’03
  • Jeff Hamilton ’83, Diane Hamilton
  • David Hammond ’73, Carolyn Berg ’72
  • Jennifer Hammond ’83
  • Joshua Hampton ’13
  • Jessica Hansen ’17
  • Leah (Hays) Harding ’03
  • Barrie (Short) Harper ’98, Jason Messinger
  • Mary Harrington ’83, Matt Naud
  • Emilie Harris ’13
  • Gary Harris ’63
  • Neil Harris ’63, Lona (Stockmeyer) Harris ’62
  • Pam Harris Kaiser ’83, Dan Kaiser
  • Kim Hartman ’03
  • Al Hascall ’78
  • Shannon Haupt ’16
  • Jim Heath ’78, Marsha Heath
  • Jane (Woolsey) Hedeen ’98, Samuel Hedeen, Grace Hedeen
  • Brian Heintz ’03
  • Kelly (Macomber) Heintz ’08, Chris Heintz ’07
  • Amelia Hensler ’21
  • Phyllis (Huffman) Herman ’68, Michael Herman
  • Beckie (Craft) Hernandez ’98
  • Camilia Hernandez ’22
  • Nancy (Loebe) Hessler ’68, Jan Hessler ’65
  • Derek Hewitt ’93, Charleen (Vassar) Hewitt ’95
  • Sophie Higdon ’19
  • Adelaide Hilarides ’19
  • Kelsey Hill ’15, SueAnne Magyar-Hill, Jeffrey Hill
  • John Hitchcock ’78
  • Barbie (Oelslager) Hoag ’92, Sam Hoag ’22
  • Fran Hoepfner ’13
  • Leo Hoerter ’21
  • Megan Hoinville ’18
  • Ronald Hooker ’63, Helen (Snyder) Hooker
  • Shelby Hopper ’18
  • Ed Hortelano ’83
  • Shannon House
  • Kathryn (Boyack) Houser ’78
  • Ralph Howard ’73
  • Timothy Hubbard ’08
  • Thad Huetteman ’78
  • Marilyn (Durkee) Humphrey ’68
  • Keyontay Humphries ’08
  • Sally Hunter ’58
  • Travis Hunziker ’18
  • Mary (Nicoletti) Hussey ’93
  • Destiny Hutcherson ’21
  • Shannon Irvine ’18
  • Craig Isser ’13
  • Denise Jackson ’21
  • Chuck Jager ’83
  • Bridget (Sullivan) Jennings ’88, Bob Jennings
  • Ethan Jewett ’93, Jorge Cardona
  • James Johnson ’78
  • Jim Johnson ’78
  • Mashariki Johnson ’08
  • Si Johnson ’78, Shirley Johnson
  • Ven Johnson ’83, Mallory Richard
  • Emily Johnston ’19
  • Bridget Jones ’91
  • Ellie Jones ’22
  • Erika Jost ’08, Ben Connor Barrie ’06
  • Rebecca Joyce ’94
  • Zoe Jurgensen ’19
  • Sarah (Porter) Jury ’73
  • Sharat Kamath ’19
  • Chris (Hole) Kanai ’88, Scott Kanai ’88
  • Amelia Katanski ’92, Teddy Katanski-O'Brien
  • Janet Katz ’73
  • David Kausch ’88
  • Andrew Kaylor ’17
  • Gary Keene ’78
  • Samantha Keene ’13
  • Michelle (Janssens) Keller ’98
  • Grace Kelley ’13
  • Ann (Thomson) Kennedy ’88
  • Mitch Kennis ’20
  • Christopher (Knorr) Kent ’93
  • Michelle Keohane ’13
  • Gurudharm Khalsa ’73
  • Gyeongho Kim ’20
  • Katie (Coaster) Kimmerer ’08, Graham Kimmerer
  • Vance L Kincaid II ’76
  • James King ’73
  • Lynne (Jackson) King ’73
  • Mary (Seaberg) King ’79, Ken King ’79
  • Brittany King-Pleas ’13
  • Peggy Kingsley ’99
  • Joel Kiselica, Jennifer Kiselica
  • Caleb Kline ’13
  • Amy (Young) Klug ’83
  • Kara (Brinkman) Knaus ’08
  • Debra Knickerbocker ’98
  • Hannah Knoll ’13
  • Ruth Knoll ’58
  • Dolores E. (Koudel) Koettgen ’58
  • Kenneth Kooiman ’64
  • Janice (Brenner) Kopen ’68, Robert Kopen ’68
  • Brian Koppy ’78
  • Leslie (Parsons) Kosal ’91
  • Kristopher Koster
  • Lizzie Kostielney ’98
  • Emily Kowey ’17
  • Emily Kozal ’18
  • Spencer Krane ’78
  • Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58
  • Wendy (Miller) Kreitz ’88, John Kreitz
  • Katie Krezoski-Evans ’08, Luke Evans
  • John Kriekard ’68, Janey Kriekard
  • John Krueger ’84, Loden Krueger
  • Henry Krusiewicz ’83
  • Cheryl Kubas ’88
  • Megan (O'Neill) Kudzia ’08, David Kudzia ’08
  • Daniel Lam ’98, Laura (Edwardson) Lam ’99
  • Thomas Lambert ’63, Donna (Reed) Lambert ’64
  • Keirya Langkamp ’93, Joseph McLaine
  • Charlie Langton ’83, Lisa Langton
  • Deborah Lanuti ’84
  • Audrey (Slough) Launius ’13
  • Madeline Lauver ’19
  • Sarah Lawhorne ’73
  • Lisa (Denton) Lawson ’98, Daniel Lawson ’99, Maddie Lawson, Amelia Lawson, Teddy Lawson
  • John Lawther ’93
  • Edvard Lazar ’78
  • Justin Leatherwood ’13
  • Alyssa (Thomas) Lee ’98, Joseph Lee ’98
  • Michael Lee ’20
  • Colleen Leonard ’12
  • Arianna Letherer ’17
  • Kurt Letzring ’63
  • E. Turner Lewis ’63, Katherine (Seaman) Lewis ’65
  • John Lewis ’93
  • Lorelei Lewis ’68
  • Jacquelyn (Gillis) Light ’88
  • Jean Lightfoot ’68
  • Elizabeth Lindau ’97
  • Jennifer (DeLeeuw) Lindquist ’93
  • Alexa Lindsay ’08
  • Jim Lippincott ’76
  • Mara Livezey ’13
  • Laura Livingstone-McNelis ’89, Vincent McNelis, Mary Lee McNelis, Peter Livingstone-McNelis ’87
  • Doug Locke ’65
  • Richard Locke ’66
  • Graham Long ’83
  • Matt Longjohn ’93, Valerie Miller
  • Sara Lonsberry ’19
  • Girts Lorencis ’69
  • Paul Lovaas ’13
  • Elizabeth Lowery ’98
  • Megan Loyer ’17, David Lieber
  • Sonya (Chapa) Luna ’03, Jorge Luna-Cruz
  • Linda Lutz ’73
  • Doria (Durkin) Lynch ’03, Denis Lynch
  • Blake MacDonald ’08
  • Brandon Mach ’21
  • Amy (Dey) MacKellar ’98
  • Andrea MacMichael ’19
  • Milo Madole ’12
  • Patrick Mahany ’88
  • Madisyn Mahoney ’20
  • Philip Maki ’73, Loni Maki
  • Grace Mandry ’13
  • Noah Manger ’08
  • Jeff Mantia ’88, Amy Mantia
  • Christen Manville ’08
  • Jeffrey Marinucci ’00
  • Kenneth "Mark" Markel ’68
  • Karen (Werner) Markert ’88, Emily Markert
  • Cydney Martell ’19
  • Eric Martin ’78
  • Katie Martin
  • Kathy (Oates) Massey ’78
  • Katie Mattison ’14
  • Israel Mazas ’20
  • Laura Mazzola ’88
  • Erin Mazzoni ’07
  • Peg (Maass) McAllister ’73
  • Robyn McBride ’08
  • Eliza McCall ’19
  • Caitlin McCarthy ’13
  • Abigail McDonough ’19
  • Adam McDowell ’15
  • Connie McGuire ’73
  • Maygan McGuire ’21
  • Meaghan (Clark) McGuire ’05
  • Aubry McIntyre ’15
  • Lisa (Peterson) McIntyre ’93
  • Jennifer (Huckabee) McKeever ’93
  • Katherine McKibbon ’19
  • Mary (Murch) McLean ’61
  • Michael McNamara ’78, Kevin Putz
  • Tori McNett ’20
  • Katie (Gifford) McPherson ’08, Rory McPherson, Tom McPherson
  • Brenda (Baran) Meeuwenberg ’08, Levi Meeuwenberg
  • Timothy Meier ’78
  • Maureen Meinert ’73
  • Sarah Mellish ’73
  • Leland Merrill ’17
  • Michael Mertaugh ’68, Clemence (Ohl) Mertaugh ’67
  • David Mesenbring ’73, Ana Maria Mesenbring ’19
  • Rusty Meska ’78, Cathy Meska
  • Erin Mette ’09, Nick Leonard ’09
  • Caroline Michniak ’13
  • Connie (Forsyth) Micklin ’62
  • Briann Millan ’19
  • Gila (Dorostkar) Millar ’88
  • Art Miller ’65, Jan (Schroeder) Miller ’65
  • Chelsea Miller ’19
  • Denise Miller ’90
  • Katherine Miller
  • Laura Miller-Purrenhage ’93, John Miller-Purrenhage ’93
  • Bruce Mills
  • Jacqueline Mills ’18
  • Elizabeth (Haselden) Monahan ’88, John Monahan
  • Brian Monfils ’80, Geralyn Monfils
  • Helen Montgomery ’93
  • Craig Moore ’73
  • Kathleen (Ward) Moore ’83, Kevin Moore
  • Leyla Moossavi ’88
  • Asia Liza Morales ’15
  • Alex Morgan ’11
  • Marcia (Johnston) Morrison ’58, Robert Dunbar
  • Yvonne (Trouteaud) Morse ’68, Chuck Morse ’66
  • Tamara (Davies) Morton ’93
  • Amanda Moss ’19
  • Daniel Mota-Villegas ’21
  • Candice (Jones) Mullendore ’93, Sean Mullendore ’93
  • E. Gail (Mallon) Mullin ’58
  • Stuart Murch ’17
  • Lisa Murphy ’98
  • Michael Murray ’98, Cynthia (Livingston) Murray ’99
  • Rishaan Muthanna ’21
  • Nkatha Mwenda ’19
  • Scott Myrand ’93
  • Brendan Nagler ’13
  • William Nappier Cherup ’08
  • Courtney Nartker ’12
  • Eduard Neisingh ’68
  • Sara (Church) Nicholson ’02, Rob Nicholson, Cora Nicholson, Hal Nicholson, Ceci Nicholson
  • George Nielsen
  • Mackenzie Norman ’17
  • Susan Norris ’68
  • Terri North ’83
  • Carri Norton ’93, Ron Butterworth
  • Dale Norton ’73, Bobbi Norton
  • Gayle (Zywicke) Nugent ’98, Eustace Nugent, David Nugent, Coburn Nugent
  • Jacob Nugent ’22
  • Lindsay O'Donohue
  • Brad O'Neill ’93, Kris Davidson
  • Lena O'Rourke ’98
  • Janet (Osborn) Oakley ’68
  • Jean (VanAllsburg) Obermiller ’73
  • Alfred Odhiambo ’22
  • Donna (Coleman) Odom ’67
  • Laurel (Fitzhugh) Ofstein ’98
  • Elizabeth Okey ’07
  • Udochi Okorie ’22
  • Craig Ortsey ’93
  • Alexandria Oswalt ’18
  • Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73, Roger Ovink ’73
  • Ursula (Otto) Owens ’83
  • Don Padalis ’78
  • Sally (Lange) Padley ’62
  • Anthony Pagorek ’03, Audrey Pagorek, Caroline Pagorek, Katy Pagorek
  • Yansong Pan ’20
  • Shirley (Kurc) Papuga ’98, Jeremy Papuga, Cash Papuga, Graham Papuga
  • Boemin Park ’20
  • Aubrey Parker ’08
  • Maria Parling-Wolfgang ’98, Jeff Wolfgang
  • Andrew Parsons ’19
  • Khusbu Patel ’18
  • Praveen Pathak ’93
  • Kristen (Matasich) Pawlak ’88, Ralph Pawlak
  • Bronte Payne ’15
  • Margaret (Ralston) Payne ’68
  • Steven Pelak ’82, Diane Carsten-Pelak ’82, Helen Pelak ’21
  • Regina Pell ’13
  • Mary (Krueger) Pellegrom ’88, Jeff Pellegrom ’88
  • Janice Pemberton ’83
  • Natalia Pena Ochoa ’22
  • Nionni Permelia ’22
  • Alicia (Schooley) Petersen ’13, Christopher Petersen
  • Roger Petzke ’73
  • Lawrence Pfaff ’73
  • Uyen Pham ’20
  • Jim Phelan ’73
  • Kathy (Smith) Phelan ’73
  • Kevin Philion ’92
  • Mary Philipp ’73
  • Robert Phillips ’65, Linda (Bartl) Phillips
  • Donald Pobuda ’78, Debora Pobuda
  • Sarah Pobuda ’19
  • Robert Poel ’62
  • Pavan Policherla ’13
  • Lanny Potts
  • Judith Prentice ’68
  • Anny Price ’05, Eddie Dudek
  • Mark Price ’78
  • Deanna Lee (Dunning) Prost ’88
  • Gregory Prost ’88
  • Marie Przybylski ’88, Isabella Przybylska ’21
  • Ike Pulver ’88
  • Kara Purcell ’08, Brian Morin
  • Laura Pyle ’88
  • Rigoberto Quintero ’22
  • Theresia Radtke ’03
  • Gail Raiman ’73
  • Sarah (Thomasma) Rambadt ’10, Ben Rambadt
  • Valentina Ramos ’20
  • Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer ’63, Richard Ramseyer
  • Sara Ranger ’93, Tapan Patni
  • Dominic Rascon-Powell ’22
  • Courtney Read ’06
  • Sally (Warner) Read ’08
  • John Reichard ’73
  • Helene (Kudzia) Reish ’68, Joseph Reish
  • Ariane Reister ’08
  • Melissa (Willbur) Richards ’98
  • Nicholas Richie ’08
  • Daniel Righter ’22
  • Alexander Rigney ’13
  • Mark Riley ’82
  • Cecilia Ringo ’19
  • Carol Ritchie ’83, Ben Vernia
  • Jay Roberts ’83
  • Ellen Robertson ’08
  • John Rodgers ’73
  • Angelica Rodriguez ’19
  • Darwin Rodriguez ’13
  • Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63, Gordon Rodwan ’62
  • Meredith (Attaway) Rogers ’03
  • Rebecca Rogers ’19
  • Trudi Rogier ’68, Elin Shallcross
  • Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73, Clifford Rone
  • Ronald Roseman ’73, Sue (Tinker) Roseman
  • Evelyn Rosero ’13
  • Pam (Clayton) Rosinski ’88, Mark Rosinski
  • Peter John Roukema ’79, Chris Rau ’81
  • Maris Rushevics ’68, Cheryl Rushevics
  • Suzanne (Kleinsmith) Saganich ’83
  • Jesyca (Van Dyke) Salden ’13
  • Garrett Sander ’19
  • Ashley Santana ’19
  • Mary Sauer-Games ’83
  • Eli Savit ’05, Kyle Konwinski ’06, Holly Konwinski, Amanda Rice
  • Eileen (Billings) Scamehorn ’58
  • Claire Schertzing ’18
  • Raechel Schmidt ’18, Winston Du
  • Donald Schneider ’63, Jean Chin
  • Emily Schneider ’21
  • Grady Schneider ’16
  • Nicholas Schneider ’19
  • Darby Scott ’22
  • Jacob Scott ’17
  • George Seifert ’83
  • Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83
  • Nora Seilheimer ’08, Joe Robinson
  • Rachel Selina ’17, Anthony Palleschi ’16
  • Sanjay Sharma ’14
  • David Sharpe ’68, Pat (Askew) Sharpe
  • Christine (Kodani) Shaw ’88
  • William Shea ’65
  • Lily Shearer ’21
  • Will Sheehan ’17
  • Michael Sheehy ’98
  • Carrie Sheets ’98, Ahmed Romeya, Sammy Romeya
  • Teri (Sullivan) Shermetaro ’83, Carl Shermetaro ’83
  • Alec Sherrill ’17
  • Mike Shiparski ’78, Kathy Schuette
  • Donald Shuler ’58, Margaret (Brown) Shuler ’58
  • Sarah Shuster-Tucker ’08
  • Carole Siewert Keen ’73, Marc Keen ’73
  • Kaylah Simmons ’17, Logan Parks
  • Steven Simmons ’17
  • Dani Simon ’18
  • Tom Simpson ’68, Judy Simpson
  • JoAnne (Valentine) Simson ’58
  • Kriti Singh ’17
  • Manbir Singh ’18
  • Levent Sipahi ’08
  • Caroline Skalla ’22
  • Raymond Slaughter ’68
  • Dana Sleicher ’83
  • Christine Slowiak ’13
  • Alex Smith ’13
  • Benjamin Smith ’19
  • Dee (Crosby) Smith ’68
  • Grace Smith ’17
  • Jan (Bennett) Smith ’63, Bill Bennett ’63
  • Jean (Ingebritson) Smith ’83, Bob Smith
  • Liz (Sloan) Smith ’73
  • Sarah Smith ’17, Alberto Cerda
  • Sidni Smith ’20
  • Tom Smith ’55, Mary Lou Smith ’55
  • Adam Snider ’20
  • Beth Snyder ’73
  • Meagan Soffin ’18
  • Ine Sohn ’13
  • Kathleen Sorensen ’17
  • Cesar Soria ’20
  • Rey Sosa ’16
  • Shannon South ’19
  • Theodosia Spaeth ’78
  • Melissa Sparow ’13
  • Sophia Spencer ’19
  • Deia Sportel
  • Sydney Spring ’17
  • Lauren Sprowl ’13
  • Lynza (Halberstadt) Sprowl ’13
  • Simona Stalev ’20
  • Steve Stankewicz ’78
  • Ruth Stephens Radle ’98
  • Regina Stevens-Truss
  • Janet (Blair) Stewart ’73
  • Katherine Stewart ’20
  • Michael Stewart ’73, Janet Stewart ’73
  • Michael Stier ’80, Nancylee Stier
  • Gary Stock ’78
  • Marlene (Metsa) Stoll ’58
  • Joshua Stoolman ’08
  • Anna Stortz ’08
  • Laura (Spaid) Strand ’03
  • Chuck Stull
  • Tess (Schafer) Sullivan ’73
  • Kyle Sunden ’16
  • Sina Tafti ’13, Genevieve Schmitt
  • Alan Taracuk ’78, Deborah Taracuk
  • Andrew Taylor ’03, Megan Churchwell
  • Liz (Wilson) Taylor ’08, Phil Taylor ’07
  • Kitty (Fay) Telep ’68, Dan Telep
  • Andrew Terranella ’99
  • Bernadette (Lum) Terranova ’03
  • Amoye Terry ’22
  • Kirstin (Westphal) Tesner ’88
  • Michael Tesner ’88
  • Andrea (Dakin) Teunessen ’98
  • Brett Thomas ’14
  • Mary Beth Thomas ’88
  • Jeff Thompson ’88
  • Tom Thompson ’68
  • Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller ’06
  • Bruce Timmons ’64
  • Nicholas To ’13
  • Elias Tolbert ’19
  • Courtney Tompkins ’08, David North
  • Vanessa Topping ’08
  • Lauren Torres ’10
  • Margaret Totten ’21
  • Eric Trautmann ’83, Judy (Clark) Trautmann ’85
  • Brooke Travis ’17
  • Caitlin Tremewan ’21
  • Robert Trenary ’68
  • Blake Tresca
  • Madison Triplett ’19
  • Carrie (VanDerZee) Troyer ’05
  • Leslie Tung
  • Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68
  • Stevenson Turner ’63, Carol Turner
  • Elizabeth Tyburski ’16
  • Eliza (Goth-Owens) Van Hall ’03, Jordan Van Hall
  • Janet VanAlsten ’78, Bob Dion ’78
  • Bill Vanderhoef ’81, Deb Nowak-Vanderhoef, Matt Vanderhoef ’13, Ryan Vanderhoef
  • Bunkie VanderSalm ’70
  • Mary VanderWeele ’83
  • Alexandra VanHeest ’13
  • James VanSweden ’73, Linda VanSweden, Renae Skutnik, Nolan Skutnik, Gwynn Skutnik, Maddox Porter, Nathan VanSweden, Scout VanSweden, Emerson VanSweden, Janelle VanSweden
  • Lynsey VanSweden, Nate Cronenwett
  • Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58
  • William Venema ’59, Carrie Venema
  • Charles Von Eschen ’93, Jenn Von Eschen
  • Ralph Vosburgh, Jr. ’68
  • Sakhi Vyas ’08
  • Elizabeth Wakefield-Connell ’08, Justin Connell, Aria Connell
  • Donna Walker ’98
  • Katie (Haffey) Walker ’98
  • Rosesandy Walters ’22
  • Valerie Walters ’78
  • Anne Waugh ’19
  • David Wayne ’08, Brittany Wood
  • Anna Weaver ’08
  • Samantha Weaver ’08
  • Charlie Weber ’13
  • Barry Webster ’68, Barb Webster
  • Marie Webster ’03, Elizabeth Goodwin, James Goodwin ’03
  • Ailih Weeldreyer ’19
  • Shelley Weiler ’83
  • Ralph Wellington ’68
  • Alexander Werder ’15
  • Jennifer (Armstrong) West ’73
  • Gerard Weston ’78
  • Jessica Weybright ’98
  • Scott Whitbeck ’04, Alex Whitbeck, Owen Whitbeck, Bob Kent, Joanna Whitbeck
  • Samantha White ’22
  • Bethany (Kestner) Whitehead ’98
  • Sarah Whitfield ’20
  • Lisa Wicks ’83
  • John Wickstrom, Elaine (Larson) Wickstrom ’86
  • Tom Wilkinson ’78, Mary Beth Wilkinson
  • Basha Williams ’20
  • Jennifer Williams, Jacob Williams
  • Jessica Williams ’15
  • Ruth (Sollitt) Williamson ’58
  • Ann Wilson ’83
  • Kyle Wilson ’08
  • Marcia (Connolly) Wilson ’68, Mark Wilson
  • Shawn Wiltse ’98, Geoff Groff
  • Holly (Rarick) Witchey ’83
  • Andy Witthohn ’68, Betsy Witthohn
  • Beth Wittmann ’98
  • Gabrielle Woltz ’13
  • Emma Woodhams ’22
  • Zack Workman ’08, Maggie Walsh
  • Chris Wozniak ’93, Diane Wozniak
  • Chris Yates ’83, Janice Yates, Hope Yates, Natalie Yates
  • Richard Yehle ’68, Mary (Grubbs) Yehle
  • Esther Yi ’19
  • Joe Young ’68, Nancy (Southard) Young ’67
  • Debra (Tokarski) Yourick ’80
  • Elizabeth Zacatelco ’19
  • Alaq Zghayer ’21
  • Ariel (Saulles) Zoldan ’08
  • Marc Zughaib ’14