Fellowship_in_Learning

Homecoming 5K Race Results

Congratulations to all of our runners and walkers this year!

A special thank you to all of our volunteers including so many of the Cross Country team! You ROCK!!

BIB

Time

Name

159 17:40 Kristopher Koster
890 17:40 Matthew Newman
230 21:54 Sam Rice ’19
899 22:20 Ben Schroeder ’10
237 22:32 Pete Schultz ’19
24 22:37 Leonardo Brito ’93
221 23:49 Benjamin Post ’03
216 24:14 Geoff Paine ’80
2 25:30 Sarah Allexan ’11
248 25:30 Katy Sly ’12
133 25:30 Ben Hulbert ’13
897 25:30 Collin Brummel ’11
21 25:55 Maria Bonvicini ’19
27 26:24 Anne Brook ’02
55 26:32 Natalie Davenport ’16
17 26:45 Nicholas Beam ’14
66 27:06 Anne Engh
137 27:31 Jehangir Jamali ’12
146 27:37 Ryan Kaltenbach ’95
106 28:37 Edward Gent ’90
28:38 Chris Kane
125 28:56 Eduardo Herrera ’19
170 29:02 Allison Liddane ’13
265 29:04 Abby Stewart
267 29:04 Mark Stewart
14 29:04 Brian Barkley ’10
25 29:28 Lynsey Britten
215 29:32 Zack Page-Wood
233 29:46 Daniela Rojas ’18
48 29:53 Sheila Clothier
115 30:08 Theresa Gutierrez ’95
117 30:13 Paul Hafner ’85
123 30:57 Brian Heintz ’03
52 31:21 Noelle Cotey ’05
245 31:28 Annette Shutty
59 31:28 Dave Dilno ’96
264 31:33 Mia Stewart ’94
266 31:33 Katie Stewart
273 31:33 Elias Tolbert ’19
270 31:33 Lily Talmers ’19
122 31:51 Abigail Hedgepeth ’13
277 32:07 Carrie VanDerZee ’05
275 32:07 Adam Troyer ’05
260 32:07 Maddie Stap
85 32:13 Nolan Foust ’15
272 32:13 Allison Thompson ’13
284 32:30 Loren Weber ’13
174 32:30 Chris Lueck ’13
38 33:08 Esperanza Cantu ’11
254 33:08 Micah Smith ’10
901 33:57 Amil Morgan
136 34:26 Valerie Hyndman ’81
236 34:31 Clara Scholl ’05
68 34:33 Michelle Escobar ’16
75 34:51 Marie Fiori ’16
217 35:02 Mary Paine
898 35:05 Steve Stankewicz ’78
76 36:01 Jeannie Fiori
151 36:19 Lauren Kern ’80
172 36:19 Scott Loveridge ’80
57 36:26 Alan Dee ’70
231 36:26 Maria Rich ’15
229 36:26 Margaret Rice ’15
9 37:30 Juan Avila ’19
196 37:30 Briann Millan ’19
144 39:36 Jessica Jue ’00
145 40:45 Jason Jue
192 41:56 Alyssa McNamara ’11
202 41:56 Alex Morgan ’11
290 43:05 Teresa Xaundria-Sehy ’95
111 43:05 Jahmal Green ’95
72 43:35 Brian Fiebernitz
73 43:35 Andrew Fiebernitz
70 43:35 Alexis Fiebernitz ’16
164 46:30 Gregg Landick ’80
165 46:30 Mary (Tiller) Landick ’78
84 47:29 Barbara Foster ’64
896 48:24 Kevin Dugal ’10
227 50:10 Ann-Catrin Rebohl ’19
263 50:10 Selina Steubing ’19
135 52:16 Patricia Hunter ’15
895 52:49 Amanda Howard ’95
893 53:08 Karen Blackledge ’85
894 53:08 Allen Blackledge
274 53:52 Lauren Torres ’10
12 53:52 Anne Baldwin ’10
82 55:14 Sara Foster ’95
168 55:14 Adam Levy
891 55:37 Ruth Theobald ’75
892 55:37 Mark Theobald ’75
11 55:37 George Baldwin ’75
19 55:37 Fred Bimber ’75
904 55:41 Colleen Bjerke ’75
251 55:45 Liz Smith ’73
226 55:45 Terri Raich
256 55:55 Pam Sotherland
71 56:50 Laura Fiebernitz
243 56:50 Katelyn Shull ’00
902 56:56 Anna Simmons ’10
154 56:56 Georgia Knapp ’10
74 56:57 Travis Fiebernitz
244 56:57 Patty Shull
193 60:28 Natalie Melnick ’15
279 60:28 Ann VerWiebe ’85